13:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Presentandcounting silk
    4
    Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  2. Dog Of War silk
    3
    Dog Of War t J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  3. Black Buble silk
    5
    Black Buble J: Harry Bannister 17/2
    1. Cremant silk
      6
      Cremant J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    2. Beyond The Pale silk
      1
      Beyond The Pale J: Paddy Brennan 13/8F
    3. Minella Mojo silk
      7
      Minella Mojo p J: James Davies 18/1
    4. Smith's Bay silk
      2
      Smith's Bay h J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 3 1/2, 6, 5
Runners: 7

13:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Sandy Boy silk
    4
    Sandy Boy v J: Ben Jones 3 9/2
  2. Mr Mafia silk
    2
    Mr Mafia p J: Sean Bowen 9/1
  3. Cushuish silk
    10
    Cushuish J: Harry Skelton 9/4F
    1. Diamond Brig silk
      7
      Diamond Brig p J: Lee Edwards 20/1
    2. Cesar Et Rosalie silk
      3
      Cesar Et Rosalie tp J: Robert Dunne 6/1
    3. Well Smitten silk
      5
      Well Smitten p J: Jonathan England 8/1
    4. Champagne Noir silk
      6
      Champagne Noir J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    5. His Dream silk
      9
      His Dream p J: Philip Armson 7 15/2
    6. Court Duty silk
      1
      Court Duty t J: Richard Patrick 25/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1/2, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Theatre Glory silk
    12
    Theatre Glory J: Nico de Boinville 10/11F
  2. Boombawn silk
    6
    Boombawn J: Sean Bowen 16/1
  3. Herecomeshogan silk
    8
    Herecomeshogan J: James Best 18/1
    1. Delta Run silk
      7
      Delta Run J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    2. Celestial Gayle silk
      11
      Celestial Gayle h J: Gavin Sheehan 9/2
    3. Blue Shark silk
      5
      Blue Shark J: William Marshall 7 8/1
    4. Red Brae Rainy May silk
      4
      Red Brae Rainy May J: Kielan Woods 200/1
    5. Gris D'Oudairies silk
      1
      Gris D'Oudairies J: Nick Scholfield 20/1
    6. Oscars Reign silk
      9
      Oscars Reign J: Kevin Brogan 5 14/1
    7. Highoaks Chief silk
      2
      Highoaks Chief J: Kevin Jones 3 20/1
    8. Thorndale silk
      10
      Thorndale J: Brian Hughes 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/2, 7 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Tiger Orchid silk
    3
    Tiger Orchid J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  2. Battle March silk
    4
    Battle March J: James Davies 11/2
  3. Bluffmeifyoucan silk
    5
    Bluffmeifyoucan t J: Lucy Gardner 33/1
    1. Moscow Spy silk
      8
      Moscow Spy J: William Kennedy 9/2
    2. Daany silk
      7
      Daany J: Sean Bowen 5/2F
    3. Sally's Girl silk
      11
      Sally's Girl J: Harry Bannister 22/1
    4. Bolsover Bill silk
      6
      Bolsover Bill t J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    5. Holerday Ridge silk
      1
      Holerday Ridge J: Ben Jones 3 25/1
    6. Notoriety silk
      9
      Notoriety J: Mr James Jeavons 7 11/1
    7. Lucky Monarch silk
      10
      Lucky Monarch J: Kielan Woods 80/1
    8. Hoochygoochyman silk
      2
      Hoochygoochyman J: Conor Ring 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 11, 2, 9
Runners: 11

15:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Blue Ribbon silk
    8
    Blue Ribbon J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
  2. Sayar silk
    2
    Sayar p J: Charlie Hammond 25/1
  3. Valentino Dancer silk
    3
    Valentino Dancer t J: Paddy Brennan 9/4F
    1. Raven Court silk
      9
      Raven Court t J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    2. Bashful Boy silk
      1
      Bashful Boy J: Niall Houlihan 5 100/30
    3. Fraser Island silk
      4
      Fraser Island J: Harry Bannister 13/2
    4. Lost In Montmartre silk
      5
      Lost In Montmartre t J: Lee Edwards 22/1
    5. Beltor silk
      7
      Beltor t J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 9, 7, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Presenting Jeremy silk
    9
    Presenting Jeremy J: Harry Skelton 5/2
  2. Johnny B silk
    6
    Johnny B J: Page Fuller 5/6F
  3. Every Breakin Wave silk
    4
    Every Breakin Wave t J: Ben Jones 3 125/1
    1. Mighty Mustang silk
      7
      Mighty Mustang J: Shane Quinlan 5 250/1
    2. Father John silk
      5
      Father John J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    3. Benny Flies High silk
      2
      Benny Flies High J: Nick Scholfield 200/1
    4. Deep Inferno silk
      3
      Deep Inferno p J: Charlie Todd 3 40/1
    5. Barbarian silk
      1
      Barbarian J: James Best 66/1
    6. No Fixed Charges silk
      8
      No Fixed Charges J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 15, 18, 16
Runners: 9

16:00 Worcester

Full Result
  1. Yauthym silk
    14
    Yauthym J: Paddy Brennan 5/4F
  2. Tibbie Dunbar silk
    13
    Tibbie Dunbar J: Sean Bowen 14/1
  3. Dorisa Queen silk
    2
    Dorisa Queen t J: Harry Bannister 125/1
    1. Merry Mistress silk
      9
      Merry Mistress J: Tom Bellamy 17/2
    2. Jaunty Freyja silk
      5
      Jaunty Freyja J: Robert Dunne 5/2
    3. Legendary Grace silk
      15
      Legendary Grace J: James Davies 22/1
    4. Serenisa silk
      11
      Serenisa t J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    5. Gibraltarian silk
      4
      Gibraltarian tp J: Charlie Price 5 80/1
    6. Ocean Reach silk
      10
      Ocean Reach J: William Kennedy 80/1
    7. Teasing Georgia silk
      12
      Teasing Georgia J: Brian Hughes 66/1
    8. Kahina Rules silk
      6
      Kahina Rules J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    9. Let's Get Real silk
      8
      Let's Get Real J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    10. Lady P silk
      7
      Lady P J: Charlie Todd 3 300/1
    11. Diva's Mix silk
      1
      Diva's Mix J: Nico de Boinville 20/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6, 11, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Worcester

Full Result
  1. An Tailliur silk
    1
    An Tailliur J: Kevin Brogan 3 8/11F
  2. Clearly Capable silk
    14
    Clearly Capable t J: Shane Quinlan 22/1
  3. Jaunty Viking silk
    2
    Jaunty Viking t J: Ben Jones 66/1
    1. Jaunty Soria silk
      5
      Jaunty Soria J: Luca Morgan 20/1
    2. Guns For Hire silk
      10
      Guns For Hire J: Isabel Williams 3 16/1
    3. Espressino silk
      4
      Espressino ht J: Bryan Carver 12/1
    4. Minella Away silk
      11
      Minella Away J: Jason Dixon 3 28/1
    5. Veiled Secret silk
      12
      Veiled Secret tv J: Alex Edwards 12/1
    6. Ofcourseiwill silk
      16
      Ofcourseiwill J: Peter Kavanagh 10 66/1
    7. Dads Legacy silk
      8
      Dads Legacy t J: Charlie Todd 3 40/1
    8. Baily Gorse silk
      3
      Baily Gorse J: Richard Patrick 11/2
    9. Fern Owl silk
      7
      Fern Owl p J: Mitchell Bastyan 125/1
    10. Fraterculus silk
      13
      Fraterculus tp J: Lorcan Williams 66/1
    11. Pengo's Boy silk
      9
      Pengo's Boy J: Fergus Gillard 200/1
    12. Big Data silk
      15
      Big Data tp J: William Marshall 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 8 1/2, 10, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 York

Full Result
  1. Ilaraab silk
    2 (7)
    Ilaraab J: Tom Marquand 7/2F
  2. Raymond Tusk silk
    4 (14)
    Raymond Tusk J: Martin Harley 40/1
  3. Throne Hall silk
    5 (4)
    Throne Hall J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    1. Win O'Clock silk
      1 (2)
      Win O'Clock J: James Doyle 20/1
    2. Labeebb silk
      12 (15)
      Labeebb t J: William Buick 22/1
    3. Sam Cooke silk
      8 (10)
      Sam Cooke J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    4. Strait Of Hormuz silk
      10 (5)
      Strait Of Hormuz J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    5. Mr Carpenter silk
      16 (9)
      Mr Carpenter J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    6. Glasses Up silk
      14 (13)
      Glasses Up J: Paddy Mathers 80/1
    7. Dubai Souq silk
      11 (3)
      Dubai Souq p J: Callum Shepherd 50/1
    8. My Frankel silk
      3 (1)
      My Frankel J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    9. Maifalki silk
      15 (11)
      Maifalki J: Ben Robinson 200/1
    10. Taqareer silk
      9 (8)
      Taqareer J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    11. Luigi Vampa silk
      13 (16)
      Luigi Vampa t J: Jason Watson 25/1
    12. Rhythmic Intent silk
      7 (12)
      Rhythmic Intent J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 York

Full Result
  1. Mr Lupton silk
    5 (15)
    Mr Lupton J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
  2. Danzan silk
    19 (13)
    Danzan b J: Nathan Evans 25/1
  3. Zargun silk
    11 (8)
    Zargun J: Ben Curtis 125/1
    1. Woven silk
      15 (1)
      Woven J: Connor Beasley 13/2
    2. Bielsa silk
      9 (10)
      Bielsa p J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2F
    3. Gulliver silk
      6 (18)
      Gulliver tp J: Daniel Tudhope 17/2
    4. Embour silk
      12 (2)
      Embour J: James Sullivan 28/1
    5. Aberama Gold silk
      3 (9)
      Aberama Gold J: Shane Gray 17/2
    6. Citron Major silk
      18 (7)
      Citron Major p J: Faye McManoman 3 28/1
    7. Roulston Scar silk
      2 (5)
      Roulston Scar t J: Mark Crehan 5 13/2
    8. Shallow Hal silk
      13 (11)
      Shallow Hal J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 28/1
    9. Hyperfocus silk
      17 (6)
      Hyperfocus p J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    10. Staxton silk
      10 (4)
      Staxton p J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    11. Magical Spirit silk
      8 (12)
      Magical Spirit J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    12. Brian The Snail silk
      14 (17)
      Brian The Snail J: Paddy Mathers 25/1
    13. Hey Jonesy silk
      4 (16)
      Hey Jonesy b J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    14. Manigordo silk
      16 (14)
      Manigordo J: David Allan 14/1
    15. Soldier's Minute silk
      7 (19)
      Soldier's Minute h J: Joe Fanning 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1, nse, hd
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 York

Full Result
  1. Starman silk
    7 (4)
    Starman J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  2. Nahaarr silk
    5 (2)
    Nahaarr J: Tom Marquand 10/1
  3. Oxted silk
    6 (10)
    Oxted J: Ryan Moore 100/30J
    1. Summerghand silk
      8 (8)
      Summerghand v J: James Doyle 18/1
    2. Ventura Rebel silk
      9 (11)
      Ventura Rebel p J: Paul Hanagan 50/1
    3. Art Power silk
      1 (9)
      Art Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30J
    4. Emaraaty Ana silk
      3 (5)
      Emaraaty Ana J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    5. Brando silk
      2 (6)
      Brando J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    6. Final Song silk
      10 (1)
      Final Song J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    7. Lady In France silk
      11 (12)
      Lady In France J: Daniel Tudhope 40/1
    8. Queen Jo Jo silk
      12 (3)
      Queen Jo Jo J: Kieran Shoemark 50/1
    9. Molatham silk
      4 (7)
      Molatham J: Jim Crowley 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 1
Runners: 12

15:10 York

Full Result
  1. Snowfall silk
    7 (7)
    Snowfall J: Ryan Moore 14/1
  2. Noon Star silk
    4 (2)
    Noon Star J: Richard Kingscote 11/10F
  3. Teona silk
    8 (5)
    Teona J: Andrea Atzeni 15/8
    1. Mystery Angel silk
      3 (1)
      Mystery Angel J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    2. Glenartney silk
      2 (4)
      Glenartney J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    3. Senita silk
      6 (6)
      Senita h J: Frankie Dettori 18/1
    4. Quiet Assassin silk
      5 (3)
      Quiet Assassin J: Sean Davis 150/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, shd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 York

Full Result
  1. Wobwobwob silk
    8 (9)
    Wobwobwob J: Tom Marquand 7/1
  2. Northern Express silk
    9 (1)
    Northern Express J: Connor Beasley 100/30J
  3. Rifleman silk
    2 (6)
    Rifleman b J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    1. Elakazaam silk
      10 (2)
      Elakazaam J: Clifford Lee 28/1
    2. Captain Cooper silk
      5 (11)
      Captain Cooper J: Kevin Stott 17/2
    3. Bowman silk
      6 (3)
      Bowman J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/1
    4. Red Fascinator silk
      4 (5)
      Red Fascinator J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    5. Sadiqaa silk
      7 (7)
      Sadiqaa p J: William Buick 17/2
    6. Huddleton Mac silk
      3 (4)
      Huddleton Mac J: Oisin Murphy 100/30J
    7. Daphne May silk
      11 (12)
      Daphne May J: James Sullivan 33/1
    8. Pivoting silk
      12 (10)
      Pivoting J: Cam Hardie 20/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 3 1/4, 3, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 York

Full Result
  1. Project Dante silk
    7 (4)
    Project Dante J: Graham Lee 7/2
  2. Korker silk
    5 (7)
    Korker J: Clifford Lee 25/1
  3. Jadhlaan silk
    3 (1)
    Jadhlaan J: Jim Crowley 3/1F
    1. Red Power silk
      8 (2)
      Red Power J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    2. Magic Warrior silk
      6 (8)
      Magic Warrior J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    3. Catch Cunningham silk
      2 (5)
      Catch Cunningham J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    4. Jungle Bee silk
      4 (3)
      Jungle Bee J: David Allan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: hd, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 York

Full Result
  1. Flyin' Solo silk
    15 (13)
    Flyin' Solo J: Rossa Ryan 3/1F
  2. Propriety silk
    7 (18)
    Propriety v J: Daniel Tudhope 16/1
  3. Dubai Instinct silk
    17 (10)
    Dubai Instinct J: Nathan Evans 80/1
    1. Lydford silk
      5 (7)
      Lydford J: Callum Shepherd 11/2
    2. Bollin Joan silk
      9 (3)
      Bollin Joan p J: Ella McCain 5 33/1
    3. Speed Company silk
      12 (6)
      Speed Company tp J: Richard Kingscote 40/1
    4. Emiyn silk
      8 (17)
      Emiyn J: Harrison Shaw 80/1
    5. Sociologist silk
      20 (15)
      Sociologist p J: James Sullivan 13/2
    6. Let Her Loose silk
      19 (20)
      Let Her Loose J: Sean Davis 80/1
    7. Second Slip silk
      13 (16)
      Second Slip J: Jamie Spencer 11/2
    8. Hint Of Stars silk
      2 (2)
      Hint Of Stars J: Ryan Moore 10/1
    9. Pearl Warrior silk
      3 (11)
      Pearl Warrior p J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
    10. Mukhayyam silk
      18 (1)
      Mukhayyam p J: David Allan 33/1
    11. Mordred silk
      10 (5)
      Mordred J: William Buick 40/1
    12. Mark Of Gold silk
      6 (14)
      Mark Of Gold J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    13. Andaleep silk
      11 (8)
      Andaleep t J: William Carver 5 33/1
    14. Madeeh silk
      1 (9)
      Madeeh t J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    15. Harmonious silk
      16 (19)
      Harmonious J: Jonathan Fisher 5 80/1
    16. Duke Of Condicote silk
      14 (12)
      Duke Of Condicote J: Martin Harley 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Yet silk
    7 (4)
    Yet J: Seamie Heffernan 4/1
  2. Orinoco River silk
    5 (7)
    Orinoco River J: Gavin Ryan EvensF
  3. Cailin Cliste silk
    2 (2)
    Cailin Cliste J: W J Lee 15/8
    1. Bright Companion silk
      1 (3)
      Bright Companion J: Rory Cleary 150/1
    2. Pretty Pioneer silk
      6 (8)
      Pretty Pioneer J: Colin Keane 150/1
    3. Cuala Bula silk
      3 (6)
      Cuala Bula J: Sam Ewing 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: nk, 7 1/2, 4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Highway Rat silk
    1 (4)
    The Highway Rat J: Ronan Whelan 9/2
  2. Fine Distraction silk
    6 (5)
    Fine Distraction tb J: Leigh Roche 22/1
  3. Zen Silence silk
    4 (1)
    Zen Silence tb J: Shane Foley 15/2
    1. Zegos Surprise silk
      9 (9)
      Zegos Surprise J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    2. Amazing Emma silk
      8 (10)
      Amazing Emma J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    3. Twilight Man silk
      2 (6)
      Twilight Man J: Andrew Slattery 3 4/1
    4. Betrayed silk
      3 (11)
      Betrayed J: Colin Keane 7/2F
    5. Tassel Flower silk
      11 (7)
      Tassel Flower J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
    6. Olivia Valere silk
      7 (8)
      Olivia Valere J: Wayne Lordan 12/1
    7. Just Reminiscing silk
      5 (2)
      Just Reminiscing J: W J Lee 6/1
    8. Woodstown silk
      10 (3)
      Woodstown J: Rory Cleary 33/1
Winning Trainer: A Oliver
Distances: 7, 3/4, nk
Runners: 11

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rocky Dreams silk
    3 (7)
    Rocky Dreams J: J M Sheridan 5 7/1
  2. War Hero silk
    2 (1)
    War Hero tv J: Cian MacRedmond 7 7/4F
  3. Woodrow silk
    1 (5)
    Woodrow J: Rory Cleary 7/2
    1. Caesar's Comet silk
      5 (9)
      Caesar's Comet v J: Shane Foley 11/1
    2. Eglish silk
      4 (6)
      Eglish v J: Colin Keane 3/1
    3. Hero Of The Hour silk
      6 (8)
      Hero Of The Hour p J: Sam Ewing 5 10/1
    4. Alhajjaj silk
      8 (2)
      Alhajjaj p J: Annalise Cullen 10 40/1
    5. Una Vis silk
      10 (4)
      Una Vis b J: Killian Leonard 150/1
    6. Royal Hideaway silk
      9 (10)
      Royal Hideaway b J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 28/1
    7. Tom Dooley silk
      7 (3)
      Tom Dooley J: Seamie Heffernan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 10

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Drish Hero silk
    14 (6)
    Drish Hero h J: Seamie Heffernan 40/1
  2. Brother In Law silk
    7 (10)
    Brother In Law J: Colin Keane 16/1
  3. Poet's Pride silk
    5 (7)
    Poet's Pride b J: Oisin Orr 7/1
    1. Pretty Smart silk
      13 (12)
      Pretty Smart J: Wayne Lordan 5/1C
    2. Maggie Thunder silk
      3 (3)
      Maggie Thunder p J: Declan McDonogh 5/1C
    3. The Cola Kid silk
      4 (14)
      The Cola Kid tp J: Paddy Harnett 7 10/1
    4. Red Cymbal silk
      12 (5)
      Red Cymbal tb J: Conor McGovern 3 25/1
    5. Nigg Bay silk
      8 (16)
      Nigg Bay tv J: Donagh O'Connor 3 20/1
    6. Ahyoka silk
      15 (9)
      Ahyoka J: Andrew Slattery 3 33/1
    7. Macho Time silk
      1 (2)
      Macho Time t J: W J Lee 50/1
    8. Blue Wood silk
      9 (1)
      Blue Wood t J: Kevin Manning 5/1C