13:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Roma Bangkok silk
    5
    Roma Bangkok t J: Ross Chapman 100/1
  2. Gordon's Jet silk
    2
    Gordon's Jet J: Tom Scudamore 7/4
  3. Geromino silk
    1
    Geromino t J: Brian Hughes EvensF
    1. Treasured Company silk
      7
      Treasured Company J: Sam Coltherd 125/1
    2. Miraculous Getaway silk
      3
      Miraculous Getaway J: Jonathan England 50/1
    3. North Parade silk
      4
      North Parade J: Ryan Mania 10/1
    4. Zoran silk
      8
      Zoran t J: Bryony Frost 7/1
    5. My Poem silk
      10
      My Poem J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    6. The Ragman silk
      6
      The Ragman J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: nse, 9, 9 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Cawthorne silk
    6
    Cawthorne ht J: Henry Brooke 12/1
  2. Six One Nine silk
    3
    Six One Nine v J: Oakley Brown 5 5/2F
  3. Sir Tivo silk
    4
    Sir Tivo t J: Bryan Carver 3 17/2
    1. Silken Moonlight silk
      7
      Silken Moonlight J: Sam Coltherd 11/2
    2. Elixer silk
      11
      Elixer J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 9/1
    3. My Renaissance silk
      5
      My Renaissance tp J: Jonathan England 8/1
    4. Briac silk
      2
      Briac J: Jamie Moore 7/1
    5. Onenightintown silk
      10
      Onenightintown tp J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    6. No Ceiling silk
      8
      No Ceiling ht J: Aaron Anderson 7 40/1
    7. Breaking The Ice silk
      9
      Breaking The Ice tp J: Dillan Hurst 10 40/1
    8. Frankie Ballou silk
      12
      Frankie Ballou tb J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 4 3/4, 6, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:07 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Snowed In silk
    9
    Snowed In p J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  2. Zamarkhan silk
    5
    Zamarkhan J: Ryan Mania 2/1
  3. Hats Off To Larry silk
    4
    Hats Off To Larry t J: Fergus Gregory 3 5/4F
    1. The Herds Garden silk
      1
      The Herds Garden J: Theo Gillard 5 20/1
    2. Eden Collonges silk
      8
      Eden Collonges J: Joe Williamson 7 13/2
    3. Glory silk
      3
      Glory v J: Shane Quinlan 5 22/1
    4. Lord Caprio silk
      2
      Lord Caprio t J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    5. Sweetest Smile silk
      7
      Sweetest Smile J: Ryan Day 50/1
    6. Wishful Thinking silk
      6
      Wishful Thinking ht J: Alain Cawley 66/1
Winning Trainer: Barbara Butterworth
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 6 1/2
Runners: 9

14:37 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Authorizo silk
    1
    Authorizo tp J: Paddy Brennan 6/5F
  2. Follow Your Fire silk
    4
    Follow Your Fire J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
  3. Highland Sky silk
    7
    Highland Sky J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
    1. Summer Lightening silk
      5
      Summer Lightening J: Conor O'Farrell 6/1
    2. Two Blondes silk
      2
      Two Blondes J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    3. Strong Team silk
      6
      Strong Team J: Oakley Brown 5 12/1
    4. Monash silk
      3
      Monash J: Gavin Sheehan 10/1
    5. First Of Never silk
      9
      First Of Never J: William Kennedy 80/1
    6. Mac Cennetig silk
      8
      Mac Cennetig J: Alain Cawley 80/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 3, 3 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

15:07 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Beyond The Clouds silk
    3
    Beyond The Clouds J: Brian Hughes 15/8
  2. Ming Dynasty silk
    6
    Ming Dynasty t J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  3. Christopher Wood silk
    4
    Christopher Wood tp J: Bryony Frost 4/7F
    1. Aire Valley Lad silk
      1
      Aire Valley Lad J: Ryan Mania 28/1
    2. De Mazzaro silk
      5
      De Mazzaro J: Shane Quinlan 5 125/1
    3. Oishin silk
      7
      Oishin t J: Thomas Dowson 125/1
    4. Alburn silk
      2
      Alburn h J: Philip Armson 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 6, 7, 4 1/4
Runners: 7

15:37 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Little Actress silk
    5
    Little Actress t J: Brian Hughes 11/10F
  2. Blue Sans silk
    1
    Blue Sans t J: Paddy Brennan 5/4
  3. Largy Princess silk
    4
    Largy Princess t J: James Bowen 9/1
    1. Deauville Society silk
      2
      Deauville Society J: Shane Quinlan 5 50/1
    2. Tigerpomp silk
      8
      Tigerpomp J: Jamie Hamilton 20/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 3/4, 22
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

16:07 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Instant Replay silk
    5
    Instant Replay p J: Henry Brooke 4/1
  2. Tico Times silk
    7
    Tico Times J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
  3. Zuckerberg silk
    6
    Zuckerberg J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    1. Shetland Bus silk
      1
      Shetland Bus J: Oakley Brown 5 15/8F
    2. Raecius Felix silk
      3
      Raecius Felix J: Nathan Moscrop 3 11/1
    3. Muroor silk
      8
      Muroor b J: Shane Quinlan 5 16/1
    4. Last Goodbye silk
      4
      Last Goodbye tp J: Jonathan England 9/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Bold Endeavour silk
    2
    Bold Endeavour h J: Adam Wedge 11/10F
  2. Sallagh silk
    9
    Sallagh J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  3. Uncle Gez silk
    4
    Uncle Gez J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    1. Dat'shallot silk
      8
      Dat'shallot J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    2. Tiger Spirit silk
      10
      Tiger Spirit J: Jamie Hamilton 16/1
    3. Liquidiser silk
      3
      Liquidiser J: Ryan Day 250/1
    4. Dastardly Dick silk
      5
      Dastardly Dick J: Alain Cawley 125/1
    5. Seven Arches silk
      1
      Seven Arches J: Ryan Mania 3/1
    6. Andromeda Park silk
      6
      Andromeda Park J: Oakley Brown 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 10, 13, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Cool And Clever silk
    5 (1)
    Cool And Clever J: Kevin Manning 10/11F
  2. Sunset Shiraz silk
    6 (3)
    Sunset Shiraz J: Gary Carroll 9/1
  3. New Star silk
    1 (9)
    New Star J: N G McCullagh 22/1
    1. Tumultuous silk
      4 (5)
      Tumultuous J: Ben Coen 2/1
    2. Kalimera silk
      8 (8)
      Kalimera J: Nikita Kane 7 33/1
    3. Caffarelli silk
      2 (2)
      Caffarelli v J: Nathan Crosse 5 18/1
    4. Pilbara Gold silk
      7 (4)
      Pilbara Gold J: Shane Foley 16/1
    5. Molly's Gamble silk
      9 (6)
      Molly's Gamble J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    6. Say It So silk
      3 (7)
      Say It So J: Joe Doyle 66/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 1/2, 6, 1
Runners: 9

14:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Lord Dudley silk
    6 (17)
    Lord Dudley J: Declan McDonogh 9/2F
  2. Cisco Disco silk
    4 (3)
    Cisco Disco v J: Oisin Orr 13/2
  3. New Hill silk
    15 (16)
    New Hill J: Ben Coen 11/2
    1. Sincerest silk
      9 (13)
      Sincerest J: Wayne Lordan 5/1
    2. Enger silk
      11 (1)
      Enger p J: Joe Doyle 25/1
    3. Breagagh silk
      10 (14)
      Breagagh b J: Mikey Sheehy 5 66/1
    4. Dixon Line silk
      8 (6)
      Dixon Line J: Chris Hayes 18/1
    5. Shake The Heart silk
      2 (2)
      Shake The Heart J: Gary Carroll 28/1
    6. Aqua Flyer silk
      14 (8)
      Aqua Flyer J: Adam Farragher 7 50/1
    7. Lust For Life silk
      1 (9)
      Lust For Life J: Shane Foley 8/1
    8. Baltinglass Abbey silk
      3 (10)
      Baltinglass Abbey p J: Kevin Manning 11/1
    9. Supreme Machine silk
      7 (5)
      Supreme Machine J: Leigh Roche 14/1
    10. Designer Cailin silk
      12 (7)
      Designer Cailin h J: Andrew Slattery 3 6/1
    11. Herecomesharry silk
      5 (4)
      Herecomesharry t J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kieran P Cotter
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Soaring Monarch silk
    13 (2)
    Soaring Monarch J: Kevin Manning 5/1
  2. Mk Drama silk
    17 (16)
    Mk Drama t J: Adam Farragher 7 4/1
  3. Galtee Mist silk
    9 (3)
    Galtee Mist J: Oisin Orr 16/1
    1. Maud Gonne Spirit silk
      5 (9)
      Maud Gonne Spirit J: Shane Foley 13/2
    2. Miss Myers silk
      11 (13)
      Miss Myers J: Wayne Lordan 28/1
    3. The King Of Kells silk
      14 (8)
      The King Of Kells J: Gary Carroll 50/1
    4. Mudlahhim silk
      6 (15)
      Mudlahhim t J: Scott McCullagh 5 10/1
    5. Star of Cashel silk
      2 (12)
      Star of Cashel tp J: Chris Hayes 100/30F
    6. High Altitude silk
      10 (17)
      High Altitude J: Shelley Brickley 10 80/1
    7. Comfort Line silk
      1 (6)
      Comfort Line t J: Ben Coen 8/1
    8. Geological silk
      7 (10)
      Geological J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    9. Texas Rock silk
      12 (1)
      Texas Rock p J: Mikey Sheehy 5 25/1
    10. Gobi Desert silk
      3 (7)
      Gobi Desert J: Nathan Crosse 5 16/1
    11. Royal Pippen silk
      8 (5)
      Royal Pippen p J: Leigh Roche 22/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 4 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Max Mayhem silk
    1 (3)
    Max Mayhem J: Declan McDonogh 4/6F
  2. Vera Verto silk
    6 (5)
    Vera Verto J: Gary Carroll 8/1
  3. Port Sunlight silk
    3 (6)
    Port Sunlight J: Oisin Orr 7/2
    1. Scrum Half silk
      4 (4)
      Scrum Half J: Chris Hayes 6/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 4 1/4, 1, 9 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Me Too Please silk
    12 (7)
    Me Too Please J: Wayne Lordan 8/11F
  2. Amicable silk
    1 (1)
    Amicable b J: Leigh Roche 50/1
  3. Zero Turn silk
    15 (10)
    Zero Turn J: Shane Foley 7/2
    1. Melliferous silk
      13 (18)
      Melliferous b J: Declan McDonogh 7/2
    2. Rock Chica silk
      18 (4)
      Rock Chica J: Oisin Orr 40/1
    3. Lady Georgie silk
      11 (11)
      Lady Georgie J: Cillian McConnell 10 16/1
    4. Pikaia silk
      16 (13)
      Pikaia J: Mikey Sheehy 5 10/1
    5. Impossible silk
      10 (15)
      Impossible J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    6. Enquire Within silk
      5 (9)
      Enquire Within J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    7. Greek Oasis silk
      7 (16)
      Greek Oasis J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    8. Dream Wisely silk
      3 (14)
      Dream Wisely J: Ben Coen 66/1
    9. Hermione's Angel silk
      8 (17)
      Hermione's Angel J: N G McCullagh 150/1
    10. Battleitis silk
      2 (6)
      Battleitis J: Joe Doyle 200/1
    11. Hopefully silk
      9 (5)
      Hopefully J: Cian MacRedmond 7 150/1
    12. Eleanor Rigby silk
      4 (12)
      Eleanor Rigby J: Conor McGovern 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: A L T Moore
Distances: 5, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Vultan silk
    9 (2)
    Vultan t J: Declan McDonogh 5/1
  2. All Class silk
    12 (5)
    All Class J: Nathan Crosse 5 13/8F
  3. Persian Queen silk
    4 (6)
    Persian Queen J: Chris Hayes 9/1
    1. Weather Alert silk
      14 (11)
      Weather Alert J: Joe Doyle 50/1
    2. Collaborating silk
      10 (1)
      Collaborating J: Gary Carroll 16/1
    3. Final Endeavour silk
      16 (16)
      Final Endeavour J: Wayne Lordan 33/1
    4. Yenillik silk
      7 (15)
      Yenillik J: Kevin Manning 80/1
    5. Future Proof silk
      2 (7)
      Future Proof p J: Oisin Orr 18/1
    6. Takeachancejimmy silk
      3 (17)
      Takeachancejimmy J: Adam Farragher 7 66/1
    7. Scott Lang silk
      6 (18)
      Scott Lang J: Mikey Sheehy 5 17/2
    8. Dundory silk
      8 (10)
      Dundory t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 16/1
    9. Melburnian silk
      5 (14)
      Melburnian J: N G McCullagh 25/1
    10. Jazz Lady silk
      13 (4)
      Jazz Lady h J: Conor Maxwell 50/1
    11. Ilmig silk
      1 (13)
      Ilmig J: Shane Foley 7/2
    12. Tritonix silk
      11 (8)
      Tritonix J: Cian MacRedmond 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/2, 3, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Roscommon

Full Result
  1. Social Distance silk
    12 (9)
    Social Distance J: Shane Foley 9/1
  2. Bell Ex One silk
    3 (2)
    Bell Ex One p J: Andrew Slattery 3 9/2
  3. Battle Angel silk
    14 (18)
    Battle Angel J: Gary Carroll 13/2
    1. Abstract silk
      2 (15)
      Abstract v J: Mikey Sheehy 5 6/1
    2. Ever A Dream silk
      7 (10)
      Ever A Dream J: Ben Coen 100/30F
    3. Sea Appeal silk
      6 (8)
      Sea Appeal J: Leigh Roche 50/1
    4. Starla silk
      13 (14)
      Starla J: Cian MacRedmond 7 80/1
    5. Mythical Times silk
      15 (1)
      Mythical Times J: Chris Hayes 16/1
    6. Aurora Princess silk
      4 (17)
      Aurora Princess J: Scott McCullagh 5 50/1
    7. Go Large silk
      9 (6)
      Go Large p J: Oisin Orr 40/1
    8. Brehon Star silk
      8 (3)
      Brehon Star J: Conor McGovern 3 16/1
    9. Miss March silk
      10 (11)
      Miss March J: Wayne Lordan 13/2
    10. Adakaz silk
      11 (5)
      Adakaz J: Adam Farragher 7 12/1
    11. Men Of Dreams silk
      1 (16)
      Men Of Dreams J: Donagh O'Connor 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 4

13:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Aleezdancer silk
    1 (14)
    Aleezdancer J: Kevin Stott 9/2
  2. Dandy Dinmont silk
    6 (11)
    Dandy Dinmont J: Rowan Scott 10/1
  3. Sapphire's Moon silk
    12 (5)
    Sapphire's Moon J: Clifford Lee 18/1
    1. Hot Diggity Dog silk
      7 (3)
      Hot Diggity Dog J: Paul Mulrennan 20/1
    2. Woodlands Charm silk
      14 (9)
      Woodlands Charm J: Faye McManoman 3 150/1
    3. Sir Lelo silk
      9 (1)
      Sir Lelo J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
    4. Caio Shark silk
      4 (4)
      Caio Shark J: Rossa Ryan 11/10F
    5. Tareekh silk
      10 (13)
      Tareekh J: P J McDonald 20/1
    6. Brazen Best silk
      3 (2)
      Brazen Best J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    7. Beloved Of All silk
      2 (12)
      Beloved Of All J: Jason Hart 16/1
    8. Mythical Molly silk
      11 (10)
      Mythical Molly J: Ben Robinson 33/1
    9. Stripzee silk
      13 (6)
      Stripzee J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 6 1/2, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Mo Celita silk
    2 (1)
    Mo Celita J: Laura Coughlan 5 2/13F
  2. Lexington Bullet silk
    5 (5)
    Lexington Bullet J: Tony Hamilton 17/2
  3. Krystal Maze silk
    4 (4)
    Krystal Maze J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    1. Blue Hero silk
      1 (3)
      Blue Hero J: Luke Morris 18/1
    2. Peterbuilt silk
      3 (2)
      Peterbuilt v J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Nicholls
Distances: 7, 3 1/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

14:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Teruntum Star silk
    4 (8)
    Teruntum Star p J: Kevin Stott 11/2
  2. Mr Wagyu silk
    5 (4)
    Mr Wagyu v J: Jason Hart 18/1
  3. Ventura Flame silk
    3 (7)
    Ventura Flame J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    1. Soul Seeker silk
      1 (2)
      Soul Seeker J: Sean Kirrane 5 9/4F
    2. Lady Celia silk
      6 (1)
      Lady Celia J: Tony Hamilton 12/1
    3. Debawtry silk
      7 (5)
      Debawtry J: Nathan Evans 5/1
    4. Burtonwood silk
      10 (10)
      Burtonwood J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    5. East Street Revue silk
      2 (3)
      East Street Revue J: David Allan 6/1
    6. Star Prize silk
      8 (9)
      Star Prize p J: Faye McManoman 3 20/1
    7. Van Gerwen silk
      9 (6)
      Van Gerwen J: Ben Robinson 10/1
Winning Trainer: David C Griffiths
Distances: 1, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Poet's Dawn silk
    1 (4)
    Poet's Dawn J: Ella McCain 5 7/2
  2. Zihaam silk
    5 (5)
    Zihaam p J: P J McDonald 11/2
  3. Midnite Bride silk
    7 (2)
    Midnite Bride J: Kevin Stott 11/4F
    1. Humbert silk
      3 (6)
      Humbert J: Jason Hart 7/1
    2. Mythical Madness silk
      4 (7)
      Mythical Madness v J: Sean Kirrane 5 10/1
    3. Song Of The Isles silk
      2 (3)
      Song Of The Isles J: David Egan 16/1
    4. Strongbowe silk
      6 (1)
      Strongbowe J: David Allan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

15:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Khezaana silk
    1 (1)
    Khezaana J: Dane O'Neill 11/4F
  2. Space Kid silk
    7 (7)
    Space Kid p J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  3. Carter Cowboy silk
    6 (8)
    Carter Cowboy J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    1. Spirit Of Sisra silk
      3 (5)
      Spirit Of Sisra p J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    2. Wor Willie silk
      5 (3)
      Wor Willie J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    3. Villeurbanne silk
      2 (4)
      Villeurbanne J: P J McDonald 16/5
    4. The Fast Lion silk
      8 (2)
      The Fast Lion J: Nathan Evans 25/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 3/4, hd, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Red Glory silk
    2 (6)
    Red Glory J: Mark Crehan 5 9/2
  2. Can Can Girl silk
    4 (5)
    Can Can Girl J: Kevin Stott 3/1
  3. Alnajeeb silk
    1 (1)
    Alnajeeb J: Dane O'Neill 11/8F
    1. Wildcitydiva silk
      6 (3)
      Wildcitydiva p J: David Allan 10/1
    2. Prison Break silk
      3 (2)
      Prison Break J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    3. Louis The Warrior silk
      5 (4)
      Louis The Warrior J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    4. Mitcham Fair silk
      7 (7)
      Mitcham Fair J: Rowan Scott 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, nk
Runners: 7

16:45 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Timeless Soul silk
    7 (8)
    Timeless Soul J: David Egan EvensF
  2. Dancing To Win silk
    3 (5)
    Dancing To Win h J: Paul Mulrennan 9/4
  3. Water Iris silk
    9 (2)
    Water Iris J: Jason Hart 11/2
    1. Alerta Roja silk
      2 (7)
      Alerta Roja h J: Luke Morris 100/1
    2. Lubna silk
      5 (4)
      Lubna J: Dane O'Neill 12/1
    3. Natural Colour silk
      6 (3)
      Natural Colour J: P J McDonald 12/1
    4. Pool Fund silk
      1 (1)
      Pool Fund t J: Tony Hamilton 150/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 2 1/4, 17, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Killarney

Full Result
  1. Probe silk
    14 (15)
    Probe J: Colin Keane 6/4F