13:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Equus Dancer silk
    4
    Equus Dancer J: Sean Bowen 2/5F
  2. Billygwyn Too silk
    2
    Billygwyn Too J: Richard Patrick 25/1
  3. Prime Pretender silk
    7
    Prime Pretender J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    1. Mont Saint Vincent silk
      1
      Mont Saint Vincent J: Tom Scudamore 16/5
    2. Jaunty Express silk
      6
      Jaunty Express J: Ben Jones 3 40/1
    3. Grove Ash silk
      5
      Grove Ash J: David Noonan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 8, 6, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Bembridge silk
    8
    Bembridge J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
  2. Beau Haze silk
    11
    Beau Haze J: Conor Ring 3 11/2
  3. Eaton Collina silk
    4
    Eaton Collina J: Richard Patrick 17/2
    1. You Name Him silk
      2
      You Name Him t J: Stan Sheppard 16/1
    2. Major Robinson silk
      3
      Major Robinson J: Tom Scudamore 13/2
    3. Easkey Lad silk
      9
      Easkey Lad p J: Ben Jones 3 20/1
    4. Courtland silk
      1
      Courtland J: James Bowen 9/2
    5. Kuiper Belt silk
      12
      Kuiper Belt b J: Nick Scholfield 14/1
    6. Balkardy silk
      7
      Balkardy J: Isabel Williams 5 4/1F
    7. Hitdroadjack silk
      6
      Hitdroadjack t J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    8. Chozen silk
      5
      Chozen h J: Alan Johns 80/1
    9. Timeforadance silk
      10
      Timeforadance J: Robert Dunne 10/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 2, 9, 9 1/2
Runners: 12

14:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Lermoos Legend silk
    7
    Lermoos Legend p J: Sean Bowen 3/1F
  2. Snougar silk
    4
    Snougar b J: Theo Gillard 5 8/1
  3. Dunbar silk
    3
    Dunbar t J: Ben Jones 3 17/2
    1. Sad Eyed Dylan silk
      6
      Sad Eyed Dylan ht J: Alan Johns 16/1
    2. Champion Chase silk
      12
      Champion Chase b J: Bryan Carver 3 10/1
    3. Grand Coureur silk
      9
      Grand Coureur tb J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
    4. Let's Getaway silk
      10
      Let's Getaway J: Richard Patrick 15/2
    5. Baratineur silk
      2
      Baratineur J: Ben Poste 12/1
    6. Cape Robin silk
      1
      Cape Robin t J: Charlie Price 5 18/1
    7. Flight To Nowhere silk
      8
      Flight To Nowhere t J: William Kennedy 10/1
    8. Khanisari silk
      11
      Khanisari J: Adam Wedge 11/2
    9. Templier silk
      5
      Templier tp J: Nick Scholfield 50/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 3 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Minella Bobo silk
    7
    Minella Bobo tp J: Sean Bowen 7/2
  2. Landofsmiles silk
    4
    Landofsmiles p J: James Bowen 6/4F
  3. Gwencily Berbas silk
    6
    Gwencily Berbas J: Fergus Gillard 5 15/2
    1. Looks Like Power silk
      8
      Looks Like Power J: Lorcan Williams 3 12/1
    2. Ocean Cove silk
      2
      Ocean Cove b J: Paddy Brennan 15/2
    3. Holdbacktheriver silk
      9
      Holdbacktheriver J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    4. Theligny silk
      3
      Theligny t J: Alan Johns 18/1
    5. Shantou Village silk
      5
      Shantou Village tp J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    6. Aaron Lad silk
      1
      Aaron Lad p J: Charlie Hammond 12/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 11, 3/4, 2
Runners: 9

15:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Geordie Des Champs silk
    10
    Geordie Des Champs J: Adam Wedge 18/1
  2. Morning Spirit silk
    6
    Morning Spirit J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1F
  3. Imperial Knight silk
    9
    Imperial Knight p J: Luca Morgan 5 5/1
    1. Winningseverything silk
      1
      Winningseverything J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    2. Everything For You silk
      15
      Everything For You v J: Charlie Todd 3 5/1
    3. Voodoo Doll silk
      13
      Voodoo Doll p J: Isabel Williams 5 16/1
    4. Commentariolus silk
      11
      Commentariolus J: Nick Scholfield 100/1
    5. Aye Aye Charlie silk
      14
      Aye Aye Charlie J: Paddy Brennan 10/1
    6. Poker Play silk
      5
      Poker Play J: Fergus Gillard 5 7/1
    7. Dolciano Dici silk
      2
      Dolciano Dici tp J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 20/1
    8. Spectator silk
      8
      Spectator t J: Alan Johns 33/1
    9. Bobhopeornohope silk
      4
      Bobhopeornohope J: David Bass 9/2
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: nk, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Marble Moon silk
    4
    Marble Moon t J: Adam Wedge 11/2
  2. Robin Of Sherwood silk
    3
    Robin Of Sherwood tp J: Ben Jones 3 5/2
  3. Lex Talionis silk
    1
    Lex Talionis tp J: Fergus Gregory 3 6/1
    1. Kapsize silk
      11
      Kapsize tp J: Sean Bowen 13/2
    2. Twojayslad silk
      2
      Twojayslad tp J: Charlie Todd 3 10/1
    3. The Big Yin silk
      7
      The Big Yin tp J: James Davies 33/1
    4. Triangle Rock silk
      6
      Triangle Rock t J: Alan Johns 50/1
    5. Hang Tough silk
      8
      Hang Tough t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 2/1F
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 8, 6, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

16:20 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Tudors Treasure silk
    6
    Tudors Treasure J: Tom O'Brien 15/2
  2. Minella Voucher silk
    7
    Minella Voucher tp J: Nick Scholfield 10/1
  3. Clondaw Rigger silk
    5
    Clondaw Rigger t J: Shane Quinlan 5 9/2
    1. Arthur's Reuben silk
      8
      Arthur's Reuben tp J: James Davies 4/1F
    2. Isla Di Milano silk
      10
      Isla Di Milano p J: Charlie Price 5 11/2
    3. Stung For Cash silk
      2
      Stung For Cash b J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    4. Cave Top silk
      1
      Cave Top tv J: Robert Dunne 9/1
    5. The Manuscript silk
      4
      The Manuscript p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/1
    6. Falethao D'Ana silk
      9
      Falethao D'Ana tp J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    7. Heartening silk
      11
      Heartening J: Ben Godfrey 5 100/1
    8. Bassarabad silk
      3
      Bassarabad tv J: Alan Johns 66/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Stephens
Distances: 3/4, 15, nk
Runners: 11

16:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Timeforatune silk
    9
    Timeforatune J: Robert Dunne 33/1
  2. Landacre Bridge silk
    6
    Landacre Bridge J: David Bass 5/2J
  3. Godrevy Point silk
    4
    Godrevy Point J: Harry Bannister 11/1
    1. Dynamite Kentucky silk
      1
      Dynamite Kentucky J: Charlie Hammond 5/2J
    2. Gallant Commander silk
      3
      Gallant Commander J: Sean Bowen 10/1
    3. Meechlands Magic silk
      7
      Meechlands Magic J: Ben Jones 3 22/1
    4. Another Lord silk
      10
      Another Lord J: James Bowen 16/1
    5. Agent Saonois silk
      2
      Agent Saonois J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    6. Bert Wilson silk
      11
      Bert Wilson J: David Noonan 18/1
    7. Idle Speculation silk
      5
      Idle Speculation J: Tom O'Brien 22/1
    8. Brandy Cove silk
      12
      Brandy Cove J: Adam Wedge 9/1
    9. Surprise Attack silk
      13
      Surprise Attack J: Ben Poste 28/1
    10. Good Greef silk
      14
      Good Greef J: Nick Scholfield 150/1
    11. Dawnslittlediamond silk
      15
      Dawnslittlediamond J: Lee Edwards 80/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Eckley
Distances: 11, 9, 4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:08 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Little Earl silk
    1 (8)
    Little Earl J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  2. Poppy Petal silk
    7 (1)
    Poppy Petal J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
  3. Province silk
    8 (5)
    Province J: Laura Pearson 5 17/2
    1. Mr Professor silk
      3 (6)
      Mr Professor J: Paul Mulrennan 2/1F
    2. Mehdinah silk
      6 (7)
      Mehdinah J: David Allan 11/2
    3. Littletimyhoulihan silk
      2 (2)
      Littletimyhoulihan J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    4. One For The Guv silk
      4 (3)
      One For The Guv J: Cam Hardie 100/1
    5. Gabriella's Spirit silk
      5 (4)
      Gabriella's Spirit J: Jason Hart 6/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Cowell
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

13:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1.  silk
    4 (2)
    A Pint Of Bear B A Curtis 11/4
  2.  silk
    5 (6)
    Ehrmann Kevin Stott 9/4J
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 6

14:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Elhafei silk
    1 (10)
    Elhafei J: Ray Dawson 3 14/1
  2. Ooh La Lah silk
    5 (12)
    Ooh La Lah J: Connor Beasley 7/2C
  3. Whitwell silk
    8 (4)
    Whitwell J: Joanna Mason 5 7/2C
    1. Lady Shanawell silk
      10 (2)
      Lady Shanawell J: Harrison Shaw 18/1
    2. Spycracker silk
      2 (5)
      Spycracker J: Graham Lee 15/2
    3. Euro Implosion silk
      3 (3)
      Euro Implosion J: Joe Fanning 7/2C
    4. Trinity Star silk
      7 (1)
      Trinity Star b J: Connor Murtagh 3 16/1
    5. Betty Grable silk
      4 (7)
      Betty Grable J: Rhona Pindar 7 6/1
    6. Little Miss Moo silk
      11 (13)
      Little Miss Moo J: Andrew Mullen 100/1
    7. Para Queen silk
      9 (8)
      Para Queen v J: Phil Dennis 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Seventeen O Four silk
    7 (9)
    Seventeen O Four v J: Sam James 6/1
  2. Flammarion silk
    2 (3)
    Flammarion h J: Daniel Tudhope 13/8F
  3. Tippler silk
    1 (5)
    Tippler t J: Rowan Scott 80/1
    1. Act Of Magic silk
      8 (7)
      Act Of Magic J: Ray Dawson 3 100/30
    2. Winfola silk
      6 (11)
      Winfola tp J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    3. Katsonis silk
      11 (8)
      Katsonis J: Ben Robinson 25/1
    4. Barney Bullet silk
      10 (2)
      Barney Bullet tp J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    5. Edgar Allan Poe silk
      9 (4)
      Edgar Allan Poe J: David Allan 9/1
    6. Roser Moter silk
      12 (10)
      Roser Moter J: Erika Parkinson 7 150/1
    7. Kings Creek silk
      5 (6)
      Kings Creek tp J: Jamie Gormley 9/2
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 7 1/2, 2 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Catterick

Full Result
  1. It Must Be Faith silk
    10 (11)
    It Must Be Faith v J: Erika Parkinson 7 25/1
  2. Captain Jameson silk
    2 (9)
    Captain Jameson v J: Jason Hart 3/1F
  3. Paddy Power silk
    8 (12)
    Paddy Power J: Tony Hamilton 11/2
    1. Star Citizen silk
      11 (6)
      Star Citizen p J: James Sullivan 50/1
    2. Bevsboy silk
      12 (3)
      Bevsboy p J: Paula Muir 3 22/1
    3. Tomily silk
      3 (7)
      Tomily J: Jamie Gormley 16/1
    4. Canford's Joy silk
      4 (2)
      Canford's Joy v J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    5. Mutabaahy silk
      1 (1)
      Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    6. Gullane One silk
      7 (8)
      Gullane One tp J: David Allan 13/2
    7. B Fifty Two silk
      5 (5)
      B Fifty Two tp J: Jane Elliott 40/1
    8. Zylan silk
      6 (4)
      Zylan p J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    9. Dirchill silk
      9 (10)
      Dirchill b J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nse, shd, 3/4
Runners: 12

16:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Perfect Balance silk
    5 (5)
    Perfect Balance J: Eoin Walsh 5/6F
  2. Estad silk
    2 (6)
    Estad J: Daniel Tudhope 5/1
  3. Walter silk
    7 (1)
    Walter J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    1. Green Believer silk
      4 (2)
      Green Believer J: Ben Curtis 7/4
    2. Porteno silk
      6 (3)
      Porteno J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    3. Canaria Prince silk
      1 (4)
      Canaria Prince J: David Allan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 6 1/2, 4, shd
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Let Me Be silk
    2 (11)
    Let Me Be J: Callum Rodriguez 4/6F
  2. Bollin Neil silk
    8 (10)
    Bollin Neil p J: Ella McCain 5 4/1
  3. Tonto's Spirit silk
    1 (12)
    Tonto's Spirit J: James Sullivan 16/1
    1. Allerthorpe silk
      15 (6)
      Allerthorpe t J: Faye McManoman 3 80/1
    2. Tomorrow's Angel silk
      9 (5)
      Tomorrow's Angel v J: Jason Hart 8/1
    3. Inside Intel silk
      3 (13)
      Inside Intel J: Daniel Tudhope 20/1
    4. I Can't Remember silk
      5 (9)
      I Can't Remember v J: Joe Fanning 25/1
    5. Globetrotter silk
      6 (2)
      Globetrotter J: Nathan Evans 25/1
    6. Black Kraken silk
      13 (7)
      Black Kraken p J: Harrison Shaw 14/1
    7. Golden Grenade silk
      14 (14)
      Golden Grenade J: Elisha Whittington 5 50/1
    8. She Got Fast silk
      10 (3)
      She Got Fast tp J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    9. Murchison River silk
      7 (4)
      Murchison River tp J: Phil Dennis 150/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Zumurud silk
    7 (4)
    Zumurud p J: Ella McCain 3 7/2J
  2. Nordic Fire silk
    9 (8)
    Nordic Fire p J: John Shinnick 5 8/1
  3. Donnelly's Rainbow silk
    6 (6)
    Donnelly's Rainbow J: Andrew Breslin 20/1
    1. Equidae silk
      8 (9)
      Equidae tp J: Shannon Watts 8 5/1
    2. The Great Heir silk
      5 (5)
      The Great Heir p J: Laura Coughlan 3 7/2J
    3. Etikaal silk
      10 (1)
      Etikaal h J: Oliver Stammers 17/2
    4. Tathmeen silk
      3 (3)
      Tathmeen p J: Harry Russell 12/1
    5. Thrave silk
      2 (2)
      Thrave b J: Frederick Larson 8 10/1
    6. Business silk
      4 (7)
      Business J: Sean Kirrane 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mykonos St John silk
    1 (2)
    Mykonos St John J: Saffie Osborne 7 2/1F
  2. Prince Rock silk
    9 (9)
    Prince Rock J: Luke Morris 28/1
  3. Yuften silk
    4 (5)
    Yuften eb J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    1. Azets silk
      5 (10)
      Azets J: Jay Mackay 7 12/1
    2. Zulu Girl silk
      7 (4)
      Zulu Girl J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    3. Black Medick silk
      11 (1)
      Black Medick J: Callum Hutchinson 7 12/1
    4. Millicent silk
      6 (6)
      Millicent J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 50/1
    5. Nelson's Hill silk
      12 (7)
      Nelson's Hill J: Howard Cheng 250/1
    6. Albadr silk
      8 (3)
      Albadr J: Harry Burns 7 100/30
    7. Mr Mac silk
      10 (11)
      Mr Mac v J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    8. Young John silk
      2 (8)
      Young John p J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    9. Cesifire silk
      3 (12)
      Cesifire J: David Probert 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Osborne
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

13:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Vitesse Du Son silk
    4 (12)
    Vitesse Du Son t J: Adam Kirby 9/4F
  2. Mungo's Quest silk
    14 (1)
    Mungo's Quest J: Tyler Heard 5 16/1
  3. Global Acclamation silk
    7 (5)
    Global Acclamation p J: David Probert 10/1
    1. Roca Magica silk
      1 (10)
      Roca Magica J: Mark Crehan 5 7/1
    2. Lets Go Lucky silk
      6 (14)
      Lets Go Lucky h J: Grace McEntee 5 10/1
    3. Cativo Ragazzo silk
      9 (2)
      Cativo Ragazzo J: George Rooke 3 40/1
    4. Fujaira King silk
      8 (4)
      Fujaira King p J: William Carson 20/1
    5. The Lacemaker silk
      5 (6)
      The Lacemaker p J: Darragh Keenan 28/1
    6. Amnaa silk
      12 (3)
      Amnaa p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    7. Burning Sun silk
      13 (9)
      Burning Sun J: Stefano Cherchi 5 22/1
    8. Bernard Spierpoint silk
      3 (7)
      Bernard Spierpoint J: Josephine Gordon 7/2
    9. Fortissimo silk
      10 (8)
      Fortissimo v J: Tom Marquand 11/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Kittow
Distances: shd, nse, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Golden Rainbow silk
    2 (3)
    Golden Rainbow J: Luke Morris 5/6F
  2. Freyabella silk
    5 (4)
    Freyabella J: Darragh Keenan 6/1
  3. Arlecchino's Gift silk
    1 (1)
    Arlecchino's Gift J: David Probert 10/1
    1. Full Of Beans silk
      6 (2)
      Full Of Beans J: George Wood 18/1
    2. Banner Moonshine silk
      3 (5)
      Banner Moonshine J: Tom Marquand 100/30
    3. Angle Land silk
      4 (6)
      Angle Land J: Alistair Rawlinson 18/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lethal Blast silk
    7 (2)
    Lethal Blast J: Kieran O'Neill 11/5F
  2. Vandad silk
    1 (1)
    Vandad tp J: William Carson 11/2
  3. Lua De Mel silk
    2 (7)
    Lua De Mel J: Ryan Tate 12/1
    1. Aguerooo silk
      8 (4)
      Aguerooo b J: Luke Morris 17/2
    2. Hey Ho Let's Go silk
      5 (5)
      Hey Ho Let's Go J: Angus Villiers 5 4/1
    3. Pink Flamingo silk
      4 (6)
      Pink Flamingo J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    4. Shining silk
      3 (8)
      Shining b J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    5. Starchant silk
      9 (9)
      Starchant J: George Rooke 3 80/1
    6. Sommer Katze silk
      6 (3)
      Sommer Katze J: Liam Keniry 40/1
Winning Trainer: John Bridger
Distances: 2, 1 3/4, dht
Runners: 9

15:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Like Sugar silk
    1 (4)
    Like Sugar J: Stefano Cherchi 5 7/2
  2. Violet's Lads silk
    3 (2)
    Violet's Lads J: George Rooke 3 14/1
  3. Headley George silk
    2 (5)
    Headley George J: Tyler Heard 5 5/4F
    1. Dove Divine silk
      6 (10)
      Dove Divine J: Adam Kirby 25/1
    2. Anniemation silk
      5 (12)
      Anniemation t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 9/1
    3. Miss Sligo silk
      9 (1)
      Miss Sligo b J: Saffie Osborne 7 66/1
    4. Lady Of York silk
      8 (7)
      Lady Of York t J: Joey Haynes 8/1
    5. Weardiditallgorong silk
      11 (9)
      Weardiditallgorong b J: J F Egan 10/1
    6. Global Wonder silk
      4 (6)
      Global Wonder J: Luke Morris 25/1
    7. Ruby Rubles silk
      12 (3)
      Ruby Rubles J: Howard Cheng 300/1
    8. Dyagilev silk
      7 (11)
      Dyagilev tb J: David Probert 18/1
    9. Song Of Beauty silk
      10 (8)
      Song Of Beauty J: Tom Marquand 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 2 1/2, hd, 3 3/4
Runners: 12

16:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. I'm Digby silk
    6 (1)
    I'm Digby p J: Tyler Heard 5 7/2
  2. Mostaqqer silk
    2 (9)
    Mostaqqer p J: Franny Norton 5/2J
  3. Recuerdame silk
    3 (2)
    Recuerdame h J: Luke Morris