12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kondratiev Wave silk
    2 (4)
    Kondratiev Wave p J: Ray Dawson 3 7/1
  2. Accomplice silk
    5 (2)
    Accomplice J: David Probert 11/1
  3. Flying West silk
    6 (5)
    Flying West J: Tom Marquand 9/4F
    1. Colonel Whitehead silk
      4 (3)
      Colonel Whitehead J: William Buick 12/1
    2. Fortune And Glory silk
      7 (8)
      Fortune And Glory J: Oisin Murphy 16/1
    3. Subliminal silk
      8 (7)
      Subliminal p J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    4. Crack Regiment silk
      3 (1)
      Crack Regiment J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    5. Rhubarb Bikini silk
      1 (6)
      Rhubarb Bikini v J: William Carson 100/30
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: nse, nk, 3
Runners: 8

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Anmaat silk
    2 (5)
    Anmaat J: Jim Crowley 5/6F
  2. Glentaneous silk
    1 (10)
    Glentaneous J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  3. Sense Of Humour silk
    11 (4)
    Sense Of Humour J: William Buick 14/1
    1. Secret Box silk
      6 (1)
      Secret Box J: Ryan Tate 25/1
    2. Motarajja silk
      5 (3)
      Motarajja J: Dane O'Neill 7/1
    3. Mosaaheb silk
      4 (2)
      Mosaaheb J: Jason Watson 8/1
    4. Hesperis silk
      9 (11)
      Hesperis J: Tom Marquand 80/1
    5. English Spirit silk
      3 (6)
      English Spirit J: David Egan 80/1
    6. Dutch Angel silk
      8 (9)
      Dutch Angel J: William Carson 250/1
    7. One More Su silk
      10 (7)
      One More Su J: Ray Dawson 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Owen Burrows
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Beau Jardine silk
    1 (9)
    Beau Jardine J: Andrea Atzeni EvensF
  2. Rebel Territory silk
    7 (2)
    Rebel Territory J: William Buick 6/4
  3. Almoshahar silk
    3 (6)
    Almoshahar J: Dane O'Neill 14/1
    1. Sky Dweller silk
      8 (8)
      Sky Dweller J: David Egan 12/1
    2. Thunderclap silk
      9 (11)
      Thunderclap J: Tom Marquand 66/1
    3. Chloholteen silk
      10 (10)
      Chloholteen J: Shane Kelly 200/1
    4. Meisterzinger silk
      6 (7)
      Meisterzinger J: Ryan Tate 150/1
    5. Amalfi Bay silk
      4 (5)
      Amalfi Bay J: Jason Watson 22/1
    6. Jawhary silk
      5 (4)
      Jawhary J: Jim Crowley 14/1
    7. Albertville silk
      2 (1)
      Albertville J: John Fahy 50/1
    8. Right As Mink silk
      11 (3)
      Right As Mink J: George Rooke 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 3/4, 1, 3
Runners: 11

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Creek Harbour silk
    3 (3)
    Creek Harbour J: Angus Villiers 5 4/1
  2. Katelli silk
    1 (1)
    Katelli J: William Buick 5/1
  3. Blue Cable silk
    8 (4)
    Blue Cable J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    1. Three Card Trick silk
      7 (5)
      Three Card Trick J: Marco Ghiani 3 17/2
    2. Knockout Blow silk
      6 (8)
      Knockout Blow p J: George Rooke 3 6/1
    3. Thaki silk
      9 (10)
      Thaki J: Laura Pearson 5 7/1
    4. Giovanni Tiepolo silk
      4 (9)
      Giovanni Tiepolo h J: William Carson 150/1
    5. Kingsley Klarion silk
      2 (6)
      Kingsley Klarion J: Tom Queally 7/2F
    6. Englishman silk
      5 (7)
      Englishman b J: David Probert 14/1
    7. Sirbowtieman silk
      10 (2)
      Sirbowtieman tv J: Trevor Whelan 125/1
    8. Perfect Symphony silk
      12 (11)
      Perfect Symphony v J: Isobel Francis 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Wintle
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Evasive Power silk
    6 (5)
    Evasive Power J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
  2. Swiss Pride silk
    2 (1)
    Swiss Pride p J: Owen Lewis 7 9/4
  3. Apollinaire silk
    3 (4)
    Apollinaire J: Laura Pearson 5 EvensF
    1. Last Page silk
      4 (3)
      Last Page J: Tom Marquand 5/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 2 1/4, 4 1/4, 3
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Virginia Plane silk
    1 (1)
    Virginia Plane J: Jason Hart 11/2
  2. Four Adaay silk
    5 (4)
    Four Adaay J: Oisin Murphy 11/5F
  3. Isle Of Lismore silk
    2 (2)
    Isle Of Lismore J: Ray Dawson 3 17/2
    1. Hemmsa silk
      4 (3)
      Hemmsa J: Louis Steward 12/1
    2. Mister Bluebird silk
      3 (6)
      Mister Bluebird p J: William Buick 7/2
    3. Mutasallem silk
      6 (5)
      Mutasallem J: Jim Crowley 16/5
Winning Trainer: John Quinn
Distances: dht, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

15:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ellade silk
    6 (2)
    Ellade J: Franny Norton 9/2
  2. Gift Horse silk
    7 (9)
    Gift Horse J: William Buick 11/4F
  3. Adaay In Asia silk
    5 (6)
    Adaay In Asia J: George Downing 22/1
    1. Lucky Shake silk
      9 (8)
      Lucky Shake J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    2. Reckon I'm Hot silk
      2 (3)
      Reckon I'm Hot J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 18/1
    3. Global Flight silk
      8 (7)
      Global Flight J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 7/1
    4. Romantic Time silk
      4 (4)
      Romantic Time J: Theodore Ladd 3 50/1
    5. Mythical Star silk
      1 (5)
      Mythical Star J: David Egan 7/2
    6. Maradenn silk
      10 (1)
      Maradenn J: William Carson 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Evaporust silk
    3 (8)
    Evaporust p J: Isobel Francis 5 6/1
  2. Foresee silk
    2 (1)
    Foresee J: Ray Dawson 100/30
  3. Compass Point silk
    5 (6)
    Compass Point J: Dylan Hogan 12/1
    1. Corofin silk
      9 (3)
      Corofin J: William Cox 16/1
    2. Hammy End silk
      4 (5)
      Hammy End h J: Marco Ghiani 15/8F
    3. Stormingin silk
      1 (4)
      Stormingin b J: Anna Gibson 7 11/1
    4. Singer In The Sand silk
      10 (9)
      Singer In The Sand p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 50/1
    5. Double Legend silk
      6 (7)
      Double Legend b J: Rhiain Ingram 3 15/2
    6. Cool To Be A Cat silk
      7 (10)
      Cool To Be A Cat J: William Carver 3 12/1
    7. Aquascopic silk
      8 (2)
      Aquascopic J: Laura Pearson 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

13:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Alqamar silk
    1
    Alqamar J: Charlotte Jones 5 EvensF
  2. The Caretaker silk
    10
    The Caretaker J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Annies Prayer silk
    12
    Annies Prayer J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    1. Largy Trix silk
      6
      Largy Trix t J: Grant Cockburn 22/1
    2. Coopers Boy silk
      3
      Coopers Boy t J: Ryan Mania 150/1
    3. Centenier silk
      2
      Centenier J: Danny McMenamin 200/1
    4. Charlie's Rockstar silk
      13
      Charlie's Rockstar h J: Theo Gillard 5 10/1
    5. Culture silk
      4
      Culture J: Henry Brooke 16/5
    6. Wearewereweare silk
      11
      Wearewereweare t J: Callum Bewley 300/1
    7. New Delhi Express silk
      8
      New Delhi Express J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Moffatt
Distances: 16, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

13:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Getthepot silk
    8
    Getthepot J: Kielan Woods 7/2
  2. The Electrician silk
    7
    The Electrician p J: Ryan Mania 50/1
  3. Dancing Doug silk
    6
    Dancing Doug J: Callum Bewley 10/1
    1. Melanamix silk
      4
      Melanamix J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
    2. Christmas In Usa silk
      16
      Christmas In Usa tb J: Bruce Lynn 5 9/1
    3. That's Your Lottie silk
      18
      That's Your Lottie ht J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 125/1
    4. Orient Sunset silk
      20
      Orient Sunset J: Derek Fox 20/1
    5. Old Jewry silk
      2
      Old Jewry J: Ross Chapman 9/2
    6. Saltmarket silk
      19
      Saltmarket J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
    7. Katachenko silk
      1
      Katachenko J: Abbie McCain 5 100/1
    8. Silken Moonlight silk
      17
      Silken Moonlight J: Sam Coltherd 17/2
    9. Keep The River silk
      12
      Keep The River p J: Harry Reed 100/30F
    10. Burdigala silk
      14
      Burdigala J: Alain Cawley 14/1
    11. Any Job Will Do silk
      11
      Any Job Will Do J: Henry Brooke 80/1
    12. Style Nelson silk
      15
      Style Nelson J: Craig Nichol 66/1
    13. Something Brewing silk
      10
      Something Brewing p J: Grant Cockburn 66/1
    14. Shoughall's Boy silk
      13
      Shoughall's Boy J: Patrick Wadge 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 9, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Exit To Where silk
    8
    Exit To Where tp J: Conor O'Farrell 100/30
  2. Bafana Blue silk
    6
    Bafana Blue t J: Ross Chapman 5/1
  3. Tanarpino silk
    1
    Tanarpino p J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
    1. Cooking Fat silk
      7
      Cooking Fat b J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. I'm To Blame silk
      4
      I'm To Blame J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
    3. Court Dreaming silk
      5
      Court Dreaming p J: Ryan Day 16/1
    4. William Of Orange silk
      3
      William Of Orange tp J: Theo Gillard 5 10/1
    5. Bootlegger silk
      2
      Bootlegger t J: Harry Reed 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 12, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 8

14:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Final Reminder silk
    9
    Final Reminder J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
  2. Ask Henry silk
    2
    Ask Henry t J: Kielan Woods 6/1
  3. The Ogle Gogle Man silk
    8
    The Ogle Gogle Man tp J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    1. Sidi Ismael silk
      4
      Sidi Ismael J: Craig Nichol 9/2
    2. Skipthescales silk
      3
      Skipthescales p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 4/1F
    3. Rivabodiva silk
      12
      Rivabodiva t J: Patrick Wadge 10 20/1
    4. Calivigny silk
      1
      Calivigny v J: Mr Kit Alexander 5 33/1
    5. Skiddaw Tara silk
      5
      Skiddaw Tara p J: Ryan Day 12/1
    6. Roses Poses silk
      13
      Roses Poses J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    7. Scoop The Pot silk
      7
      Scoop The Pot J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    8. See Double You silk
      14
      See Double You J: Charlie Price 5 50/1
    9. Aptly Put silk
      10
      Aptly Put t J: Charlotte Jones 5 13/2
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1 1/4, 14, 7
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Could Be Trouble silk
    1
    Could Be Trouble t J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  2. Charm Offensive silk
    4
    Charm Offensive J: Bruce Lynn 5 9/4
  3. Miss Tara Moss silk
    2
    Miss Tara Moss J: Fergus Gregory 3 2/1F
    1. Maggies Mogul silk
      8
      Maggies Mogul t J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    2. Courting Insanity silk
      5
      Courting Insanity J: Craig Nichol 50/1
    3. Burnt Ash silk
      3
      Burnt Ash J: Theo Gillard 5 16/1
    4. Highland Gold silk
      7
      Highland Gold J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
    5. Deauville Society silk
      6
      Deauville Society J: Henry Brooke 40/1
    6. Peak Of Beauty silk
      9
      Peak Of Beauty J: Conor O'Farrell 125/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 2, 6, 88
Runners: 9

16:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Alf 'N' Dor silk
    10
    Alf 'N' Dor J: Harry Reed 50/1
  2. Victory Echo silk
    5
    Victory Echo t J: Ross Chapman 7/1
  3. Ardera Cross silk
    4
    Ardera Cross p J: Sam Coltherd 16/1
    1. Schmidt silk
      9
      Schmidt p J: Brian Hughes 25/1
    2. Well Above Par silk
      6
      Well Above Par tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 15/2
    3. Mannochmore silk
      11
      Mannochmore t J: Derek Fox EvensF
    4. First Account silk
      1
      First Account J: Craig Nichol 16/5
    5. Relkadam silk
      7
      Relkadam tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Reed
Distances: 2 1/4, 20, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

16:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Largy Train silk
    8
    Largy Train J: Brian Hughes 100/30F
  2. Mr Hailstone silk
    5
    Mr Hailstone J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
  3. Master Of The Malt silk
    4
    Master Of The Malt J: Alain Cawley 13/2
    1. Ned Tanner silk
      6
      Ned Tanner J: Henry Brooke 4/1
    2. Andante silk
      1
      Andante J: Sam Coltherd 11/1
    3. Scots Poet silk
      7
      Scots Poet J: Danny McMenamin 40/1
    4. Last Symphony silk
      3
      Last Symphony J: Grant Cockburn 4/1
    5. Sir Jimmy Allen silk
      9
      Sir Jimmy Allen J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    6. Carisbrook silk
      2
      Carisbrook J: Harry Reed 14/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 4 1/4, 3, 9
Runners: 9

17:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Soft Risk silk
    5
    Soft Risk J: Brian Hughes 3/1
  2. Fathers Advice silk
    6
    Fathers Advice J: Derek Fox 25/1
  3. Haute Estime silk
    9
    Haute Estime J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 16/1
    1. Keep Coming silk
      3
      Keep Coming J: Danny McMenamin 28/1
    2. Barrier Peaks silk
      1
      Barrier Peaks J: Tom Scudamore 100/30
    3. Here Comes The Man silk
      2
      Here Comes The Man J: Craig Nichol 11/8F
    4. Memors silk
      8
      Memors h J: Grant Cockburn 16/1
    5. The Real Rascal silk
      7
      The Real Rascal J: Callum Bewley 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 9, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1.  silk
    2 (19)
    Bellagio Man C T Keane 3/1
  2.  silk
    8 (3)
    Sunwalk A J Slattery 5/1
  3.  silk
    7 (6)
    Stag Night W J Lee 18/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 9, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1.  silk
    5 (15)
    Princess Sela S Foley 13/2
  2.  silk
    17 (11)
    Aingeal Dorcha A J Slattery 4/1F
  3.  silk
    1 (18)
    Knocknakilla D N Curran 12/1
  4.  silk
    11 (3)
    Moddy Poddle R C Colgan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ms Sheila Lavery
Distances: 9, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

14:35 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Holly Golightly silk
    13 (13)
    Holly Golightly J: Gary Carroll 14/1
  2. Friendly silk
    11 (3)
    Friendly J: Wayne Lordan 3/1
  3. New York Angel silk
    14 (12)
    New York Angel J: Ben Coen 11/10F
    1. Spilt Passion silk
      16 (16)
      Spilt Passion J: Colin Keane 5/2
    2. Proud Princess silk
      15 (7)
      Proud Princess J: Sam Ewing 5 80/1
    3. Dha Leath silk
      8 (11)
      Dha Leath J: J M Sheridan 5 28/1
    4. Florence Camille silk
      1 (6)
      Florence Camille J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    5. Kind Of Loving silk
      2 (15)
      Kind Of Loving J: Joe Doyle 250/1
    6. Lady Leanora silk
      3 (17)
      Lady Leanora J: Chris Hayes 50/1
    7. Ulookinatmeboy silk
      5 (5)
      Ulookinatmeboy J: Danny Sheehy 3 125/1
    8. Final Payments silk
      10 (8)
      Final Payments J: Mark Enright 80/1
    9. Hard Or Soft silk
      12 (1)
      Hard Or Soft J: Gavin Ryan 200/1
    10. Mads Black Eights silk
      4 (9)
      Mads Black Eights J: Nathan Crosse 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 6

15:10 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Celtic Crown silk
    11 (12)
    Celtic Crown J: N G McCullagh 20/1
  2. Pachmena silk
    13 (9)
    Pachmena p J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
  3. Mk Drama silk
    10 (8)
    Mk Drama t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 4/1F
    1. Newgirlintown silk
      12 (10)
      Newgirlintown J: Rory Cleary 7/1
    2. Dedillon silk
      7 (4)
      Dedillon J: Andrew Slattery 3 9/1
    3. Fearless Girl silk
      9 (2)
      Fearless Girl J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    4. Theophile silk
      6 (11)
      Theophile J: Luke McAteer 5 11/2
    5. Maud Gonne Spirit silk
      4 (13)
      Maud Gonne Spirit J: Shane Foley 8/1
    6. Menagerie silk
      5 (14)
      Menagerie J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    7. Lady Scathach silk
      8 (3)
      Lady Scathach v J: Danny Sheehy 3 16/1
    8. Sh Boom silk
      1 (6)
      Sh Boom J: Colin Keane 11/1
    9. Miss Myers silk
      3 (1)
      Miss Myers p J: W J Lee 28/1
    10. Never Forgotten silk
      2 (5)
      Never Forgotten t J: Shane Crosse 16/1
    11. Sister Lola silk
      14 (7)
      Sister Lola p J: Chris Hayes 11/1
Winning Trainer: John Joseph Murphy
Distances: nk, hd, 3/4
Runners: 14

15:45 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Bell Ex One silk
    17 (19)
    Bell Ex One p J: Andrew Slattery 3 9/2J
  2. Overheer silk
    6 (4)
    Overheer J: Oisin Orr 9/2J
  3. Mijul Angel silk
    18 (8)
    Mijul Angel J: Adam Farragher 7 25/1
    1. Nailed Down silk
      12 (6)
      Nailed Down J: W J Lee 14/1
    2. Church Mountain silk
      16 (15)
      Church Mountain t J: Joe Doyle 17/2
    3. Loingseoir silk
      4 (16)
      Loingseoir J: Mikey Sheehy 5 10/1
    4. Poster Child silk
      7 (13)
      Poster Child J: Willie Byrne 7 7/1
    5. On The Balcony silk
      5 (12)
      On The Balcony ht J: Cian MacRedmond 7 33/1
    6. Scotts Honor silk
      13 (7)
      Scotts Honor J: Shane Foley 28/1
    7. Drish Hero silk
      15 (2)
      Drish Hero h J: Paddy Harnett 7 33/1
    8. Adnap silk
      2 (20)
      Adnap tp J: Colin Keane 12/1
    9. Blankiedoodie silk
      10 (5)
      Blankiedoodie ht J: Ben Coen 40/1
    10. Canning silk
      8 (1)
      Canning J: Chris Hayes 11/1
    11. Canford Light silk
      20 (10)
      Canford Light J: Danny Sheehy 3 6/1
    12. Loaded silk
      19 (18)
      Loaded b J: Mark Gallagher 50/1
    13. Up With The Play silk
      9 (17)
      Up With The Play p J: Luke McAteer 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: R P Cody
Distances: shd, 6, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

16:20 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Pineapple Express silk
    3 (13)
    Pineapple Express J: Andrew Slattery 3 3/1F
  2. Indian Sioux silk
    2 (14)
    Indian Sioux h J: Luke McAteer 5 28/1
  3. Extensio silk
    16 (10)
    Extensio J: Ross Coakley 16/1
    1. Waterville Lady silk
      10 (12)
      Waterville Lady J: Mark Enright 80/1
    2. Slieve Bearnagh silk
      8 (20)
      Slieve Bearnagh J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    3. Legal Thriller silk
      14 (8)
      Legal Thriller p J: Willie Byrne 7 7/2
    4. Pulsating silk
      12 (19)
      Pulsating J: Tom Madden 40/1
    5. Hidden Land silk
      4 (11)
      Hidden Land J: J M Sheridan 5 20/1
    6. Acari silk
      15 (16)
      Acari h J: W J Lee 4/1