13:00 Bath

Full Result
  1. Bug Boy silk
    5 (2)
    Bug Boy J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
  2. Grand Canal silk
    2 (3)
    Grand Canal J: Jack Mitchell 6/5F
  3. Uther Pendragon silk
    3 (8)
    Uther Pendragon p J: Liam Keniry 11/1
    1. Running Cloud silk
      1 (6)
      Running Cloud J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    2. The Lords Walk silk
      8 (7)
      The Lords Walk p J: George Rooke 3 25/1
    3. Tanqeeb silk
      7 (5)
      Tanqeeb J: Franny Norton 6/1
    4. Sufi silk
      4 (1)
      Sufi t J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
Winning Trainer: Tony Newcombe
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Bath

Full Result
  1. Sienna Bonnie silk
    6 (1)
    Sienna Bonnie J: Hollie Doyle 7/4F
  2. Severn Stoke silk
    5 (2)
    Severn Stoke J: Sean Levey 2/1
  3. Never In Fourth silk
    2 (5)
    Never In Fourth J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    1. Major Gatsby silk
      1 (3)
      Major Gatsby J: Martin Dwyer 20/1
    2. Madame Mango silk
      3 (6)
      Madame Mango J: J F Egan 22/1
    3. Eternal Glory silk
      4 (4)
      Eternal Glory J: Franny Norton 100/30
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 8 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 6

14:11 Bath

Full Result
  1. Newyorkstateofmind silk
    3 (2)
    Newyorkstateofmind b J: Ray Dawson 3 9/2
  2. Second Collection silk
    5 (3)
    Second Collection h J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  3. Bay Watch silk
    1 (4)
    Bay Watch J: Charles Bishop 9/2
    1. Michaels Choice silk
      4 (5)
      Michaels Choice b J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    2. Secretfact silk
      6 (6)
      Secretfact J: Liam Keniry 9/1
    3. Union Rose silk
      2 (1)
      Union Rose v J: Joshua Bryan 8/1
Winning Trainer: William Muir & Chris Grassick
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 6

14:46 Bath

Full Result
  1. Corbulo silk
    4 (7)
    Corbulo J: George Buckell 3 6/4F
  2. Commonsensical silk
    2 (2)
    Commonsensical p J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2
  3. Silvestris silk
    1 (3)
    Silvestris J: Franny Norton 2/1
    1. Livia The Empress silk
      7 (8)
      Livia The Empress p J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
    2. Friendly Princess silk
      8 (1)
      Friendly Princess J: Laura Coughlan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

15:21 Bath

Full Result
  1. Strawberry Jack silk
    2 (4)
    Strawberry Jack tp J: Hollie Doyle 9/4
  2. Captain Claret silk
    3 (6)
    Captain Claret J: Charles Bishop 9/2
  3. Mumtaaz silk
    5 (3)
    Mumtaaz J: Tyler Saunders 5 11/8F
    1. Gert Lush silk
      6 (2)
      Gert Lush J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    2. Poetic Force silk
      4 (5)
      Poetic Force t J: Ray Dawson 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: George Scott
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:56 Bath

Full Result
  1. Cherish silk
    6 (3)
    Cherish J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
  2. Solar Park silk
    5 (6)
    Solar Park v J: William Carson 9/1
  3. Equally Fast silk
    3 (1)
    Equally Fast h J: Rossa Ryan 4/1
    1. Katherine Place silk
      2 (2)
      Katherine Place ht J: Eoin Walsh 7/2
    2. Arzaak silk
      4 (5)
      Arzaak b J: Hayley Turner 9/1
    3. Thegreyvtrain silk
      1 (4)
      Thegreyvtrain J: Tyler Heard 5 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, shd, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

16:31 Bath

Full Result
  1. Youllovemewheniwin silk
    3 (5)
    Youllovemewheniwin J: Jack Mitchell 3/1F
  2. Nodsasgoodasawink silk
    6 (6)
    Nodsasgoodasawink p J: Nicola Currie 7/2
  3. Miss Fernanda silk
    2 (7)
    Miss Fernanda p J: Oliver Stammers 5 4/1
    1. Bullet Tooth Tony silk
      4 (8)
      Bullet Tooth Tony J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    2. Queen Sarabi silk
      7 (1)
      Queen Sarabi J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    3. Miss Trixie silk
      9 (3)
      Miss Trixie J: Joey Haynes 16/1
    4. Expert Opinion silk
      1 (2)
      Expert Opinion J: Hayley Turner 6/1
    5. Joli's Legacy silk
      5 (4)
      Joli's Legacy J: William Cox 3 7/1
    6. Red Sparrow silk
      8 (9)
      Red Sparrow p J: Ray Dawson 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 6 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 9

13:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Latin Lover silk
    2 (7)
    Latin Lover b J: George Wood 11/4
  2. Isladaay silk
    8 (2)
    Isladaay J: Sean Davis 7/2
  3. Mattice silk
    5 (1)
    Mattice J: David Allan 12/1
    1. Jubilee Road silk
      4 (4)
      Jubilee Road J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    2. Harry Luck silk
      1 (9)
      Harry Luck J: Jason Hart 14/1
    3. Splendid Isolation silk
      6 (8)
      Splendid Isolation J: Dylan Hogan 3 20/1
    4. Ruby Red silk
      9 (3)
      Ruby Red J: Daniel Tudhope 9/4F
    5. Highland Queen silk
      7 (6)
      Highland Queen J: Graham Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: shd, 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:46 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Hester Prynne silk
    6 (3)
    Hester Prynne J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
  2. Alaskan Jewel silk
    5 (5)
    Alaskan Jewel J: Sean Davis 17/2
  3. Bearcardi silk
    1 (1)
    Bearcardi J: Lewis Edmunds 4/1
    1. Berra Go silk
      3 (4)
      Berra Go J: David Allan 14/1
    2. Rhino silk
      2 (6)
      Rhino J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
    3. Sonella silk
      9 (2)
      Sonella J: Duran Fentiman 9/1
    4. Queen's Heir silk
      7 (9)
      Queen's Heir J: Kevin Stott 7/2F
    5. One For The Guv silk
      4 (7)
      One For The Guv J: Cam Hardie 25/1
    6. Shear Gold silk
      8 (8)
      Shear Gold J: Jason Hart 14/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1, 6 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:21 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Sound Reason silk
    4 (13)
    Sound Reason J: Kevin Stott 6/1
  2. Mehmo silk
    14 (3)
    Mehmo p J: Ben Curtis 17/2
  3. Havagomecca silk
    7 (10)
    Havagomecca J: Connor Beasley 9/1
    1. Blissful Song silk
      11 (5)
      Blissful Song J: Ben Robinson 17/2
    2. Coley's Koko silk
      9 (8)
      Coley's Koko J: Rowan Scott 4/1F
    3. High Security silk
      5 (11)
      High Security p J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    4. Marve silk
      2 (14)
      Marve J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    5. Penombre silk
      10 (2)
      Penombre J: Graham Lee 16/1
    6. Secret Eagle silk
      3 (9)
      Secret Eagle J: Phil Dennis 20/1
    7. Mokaman silk
      8 (6)
      Mokaman J: Sam James 11/1
    8. It Just Takes Time silk
      1 (1)
      It Just Takes Time J: Faye McManoman 3 12/1
    9. Exalted Leader silk
      6 (4)
      Exalted Leader J: Daniel Tudhope 9/2
    10. Midnight Stripper silk
      13 (12)
      Midnight Stripper J: David Allan 40/1
    11. Liberty Blaze silk
      12 (7)
      Liberty Blaze J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:56 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Kodimoor silk
    15 (4)
    Kodimoor v J: Phil Dennis 15/2
  2. Lukoutoldmakezebak silk
    14 (16)
    Lukoutoldmakezebak b J: Aled Beech 5 80/1
  3. Martin's Brig silk
    7 (14)
    Martin's Brig b J: Harrison Shaw 40/1
    1. Rhyme Scheme silk
      1 (3)
      Rhyme Scheme J: David Egan 6/1
    2. Love Your Work silk
      10 (12)
      Love Your Work J: Paddy Mathers 5/1
    3. Lincoln Red silk
      9 (2)
      Lincoln Red J: Duran Fentiman 50/1
    4. Christmas Night silk
      13 (8)
      Christmas Night J: Cam Hardie 33/1
    5. Highlight Reel silk
      12 (7)
      Highlight Reel J: David Allan 7/2J
    6. Antagonize silk
      2 (9)
      Antagonize J: Graham Lee 7/2J
    7. Sfumato silk
      3 (13)
      Sfumato J: Ben Robinson 40/1
    8. Kyllachy Warrior silk
      4 (15)
      Kyllachy Warrior J: Faye McManoman 3 40/1
    9. Eddiebet silk
      11 (1)
      Eddiebet p J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    10. Indian Viceroy silk
      6 (11)
      Indian Viceroy J: Sam James 7/1
    11. Sharp Exhibit silk
      16 (5)
      Sharp Exhibit J: James Sullivan 80/1
    12. I Had A Dream silk
      8 (10)
      I Had A Dream tp J: Clifford Lee 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: hd, 5, 1 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:31 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Can Can Girl silk
    2 (7)
    Can Can Girl J: Kevin Stott 9/2
  2. Out Of Sight silk
    3 (2)
    Out Of Sight J: Dylan Hogan 3 33/1
  3. Belvedere Blast silk
    4 (8)
    Belvedere Blast p J: Rowan Scott 33/1
    1. The Vegas Raider silk
      1 (6)
      The Vegas Raider v J: Callum Shepherd 4/6F
    2. Ventura Kingdom silk
      5 (1)
      Ventura Kingdom J: Ben Curtis 100/30
    3. Make A Spark silk
      8 (4)
      Make A Spark J: David Allan 18/1
    4. Mawgan Porth silk
      6 (5)
      Mawgan Porth J: Sean Davis 40/1
    5. Red Headed Tiger silk
      7 (3)
      Red Headed Tiger J: Cam Hardie 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Brown
Distances: 1/2, shd, 4
Runners: 8

16:06 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Zihaam silk
    5 (7)
    Zihaam p J: Daniel Tudhope 11/1
  2. Bit Of A Quirke silk
    10 (5)
    Bit Of A Quirke v J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
  3. Little Jo silk
    4 (9)
    Little Jo p J: Gemma Tutty 3 22/1
    1. Kylie Rules silk
      7 (8)
      Kylie Rules J: James Sullivan 7/2
    2. Yankee Stadium silk
      3 (2)
      Yankee Stadium p J: Ben Curtis 9/4F
    3. Brother McGonagall silk
      1 (4)
      Brother McGonagall J: David Allan 10/1
    4. Young John silk
      9 (10)
      Young John J: P J McDonald 66/1
    5. Tombolo silk
      6 (1)
      Tombolo J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
    6. Jewel Maker silk
      2 (6)
      Jewel Maker J: Duran Fentiman 11/1
    7. Lockdown Dream silk
      8 (3)
      Lockdown Dream v J: Theodore Ladd 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 2 1/2, 1 1/2, 14
Runners: 10

16:41 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Military Two Step silk
    3 (5)
    Military Two Step J: Ben Curtis 11/4
  2. Haija silk
    2 (4)
    Haija J: Georgia Cox 3 11/8F
  3. Amalfi Salsa silk
    1 (2)
    Amalfi Salsa J: P J McDonald 9/1
    1. Riches And Rubies silk
      5 (1)
      Riches And Rubies J: Paul Hanagan 9/4
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/4, 18, 18
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Rhoscolyn silk
    3 (5)
    Rhoscolyn J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2J
  2. Crown Princess silk
    4 (1)
    Crown Princess J: Ben Robinson 15/2
  3. Kodiac Brown Bear silk
    5 (8)
    Kodiac Brown Bear J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
    1. Mabdaa silk
      7 (6)
      Mabdaa J: Cam Hardie 28/1
    2. Night Moment silk
      1 (4)
      Night Moment J: Joe Fanning 5/2J
    3. Diamond Haze silk
      2 (2)
      Diamond Haze J: Connor Beasley 7/2
    4. Havana Party silk
      6 (3)
      Havana Party J: Andrew Mullen 80/1
    5. Libby Ami silk
      8 (7)
      Libby Ami J: James Sullivan 28/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 8 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8

13:15 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Paso Doble silk
    12
    Paso Doble J: Bryony Frost 10/11F
  2. Bombyx silk
    1
    Bombyx p J: Corey McGivern 10 11/2
  3. Voice Of Calm silk
    8
    Voice Of Calm J: Brendan Powell 17/2
    1. Flinteur Sacre silk
      5
      Flinteur Sacre h J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
    2. Grisbi De Berce silk
      2
      Grisbi De Berce J: Tom Cannon 100/30
    3. Confab silk
      3
      Confab J: Tom O'Brien 250/1
    4. Ajax Tavern silk
      10
      Ajax Tavern J: Tom Scudamore 50/1
    5. Ocho Grande silk
      11
      Ocho Grande J: Daniel Hiskett 3 150/1
    6. Word Of Honour silk
      9
      Word Of Honour J: Mattie Batchelor 200/1
    7. Emojie silk
      4
      Emojie J: Charlie Deutsch 250/1
    8. The Throstles silk
      7
      The Throstles J: Sam Twiston-Davies 66/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 3/4, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Adjali silk
    1
    Adjali J: Daryl Jacob 13/8F
  2. Golden Taipan silk
    4
    Golden Taipan t J: Liam Harrison 5 16/5
  3. Goa Lil silk
    3
    Goa Lil J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    1. Son Of Camas silk
      5
      Son Of Camas J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
    2. Beaufort West silk
      2
      Beaufort West J: Page Fuller 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/4, 8 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 5

14:25 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Will Carver silk
    6
    Will Carver J: Nico de Boinville 10/11F
  2. Light N Strike silk
    3
    Light N Strike J: Adam Wedge 4/1
  3. Roko George silk
    4
    Roko George J: Kevin Jones 3 6/1
    1. Belle Jour silk
      1
      Belle Jour J: Tom Cannon 6/1
    2. Duke Of Chalfont silk
      2
      Duke Of Chalfont J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 16/1
    3. Tamgho Borget silk
      5
      Tamgho Borget t J: Bryony Frost 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 12, 38, 43
Runners: 6

15:00 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Psychedelic Rock silk
    1
    Psychedelic Rock p J: Charlie Todd 3 6/1
  2. Mellow Ben silk
    2
    Mellow Ben J: Tom Cannon 3/1
  3. Saint De Reve silk
    5
    Saint De Reve t J: Bryony Frost 11/4F
    1. Brother Tedd silk
      4
      Brother Tedd J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
    2. Ibis Du Rheu silk
      7
      Ibis Du Rheu tp J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
    3. One Forty Seven silk
      6
      One Forty Seven v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    4. Versatility silk
      3
      Versatility b J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/2, 25
Runners: 7

15:35 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Faint Hope silk
    9
    Faint Hope t J: Ben Jones 3 9/4F
  2. Montys Medoc silk
    11
    Montys Medoc p J: Bryan Carver 3 5/1
  3. Vancouver silk
    2
    Vancouver p J: A P Heskin 25/1
    1. Wicked Willy silk
      3
      Wicked Willy t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
    2. Mahler's Promise silk
      1
      Mahler's Promise J: Kevin Jones 3 11/1
    3. Top Man silk
      7
      Top Man J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    4. Mon Palois silk
      5
      Mon Palois p J: Charlie Deutsch 28/1
    5. Trixster silk
      4
      Trixster t J: Alan Johns 14/1
    6. Major Robinson silk
      8
      Major Robinson J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    7. Miss Farage silk
      6
      Miss Farage J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
Winning Trainer: Grace Harris
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Fidelio Vallis silk
    2
    Fidelio Vallis J: Bryony Frost 13/8F
  2. Topofthecotswolds silk
    4
    Topofthecotswolds J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
  3. Numitor silk
    5
    Numitor J: Tom Scudamore 3/1
    1. Peterborough silk
      7
      Peterborough J: Adam Wedge 17/2
    2. Leapaway silk
      3
      Leapaway J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    3. Shut The Box silk
      6
      Shut The Box p J: Joshua Moore 4/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 9 1/2, 3 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:45 Kempton

Full Result
  1. Sorbet silk
    2
    Sorbet p J: Bryony Frost 9/4J
  2. Green Or Black silk
    1
    Green Or Black tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
  3. Sarceaux silk
    5
    Sarceaux J: Charlie Deutsch 13/2
    1. See The Eagle Fly silk
      4
      See The Eagle Fly tp J: Daryl Jacob 9/4J
    2. Progressive silk
      3
      Progressive t J: Nico de Boinville 11/4
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 1, 5, 3/4
Runners: 5

13:21 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Stake Acclaim silk
    3 (1)
    Stake Acclaim t J: Callum Hutchinson 3 9/4F
  2. Firenze Rosa silk
    8 (5)
    Firenze Rosa J: William Humphrey 5 25/1
  3. Seraphinite silk
    2 (6)
    Seraphinite J: Saffie Osborne 3/1
    1. Atty's Edge silk
      6 (7)
      Atty's Edge J: Luke Catton 15/2
    2. Shoot To Kill silk
      1 (3)
      Shoot To Kill p J: Oisin McSweeney 5 5/1
    3. Wiley Post silk
      4 (2)
      Wiley Post b J: Mollie Phillips 5 7/2
    4. Final Deal silk
      7 (4)
      Final Deal p J: Isobel Francis 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dean Ivory
Distances: shd, 1 1/4, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:56 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Eloquent Arthur silk
    5 (7)
    Eloquent Arthur J: Pat Dobbs 9/2
  2. Danzart silk
    2 (5)
    Danzart h J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
  3. Show Yourself silk
    3 (1)
    Show Yourself J: James Doyle 5/1
    1. Global Vision silk
      6 (9)
      Global Vision p J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
    2. Million Reasons silk
      4 (6)
      Million Reasons J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
    3. Hot Scoop silk
      1 (2)
      Hot Scoop J: Saffie Osborne 7 3/1F
    4. Privacy silk
      8 (8)
      Privacy J: Jason Watson 17/2
    5. Ask The Wind silk
      7 (4)
      Ask The Wind J: Tom Marquand 7/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:31 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Capote's Dream silk
    2 (8)
    Capote's Dream J: Tom Marquand 13/8F
  2. Beyond Equal silk
    1 (2)
    Beyond Equal J: Kieran Shoemark 9/2
  3. Batchelor Boy silk
    7 (9)
    Batchelor Boy p J: Mark Crehan 5 17/2
    1. Handytalk silk
      6 (5)
      Handytalk b J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    2. May Remain silk
      3 (3)
      May Remain p J: Pat Cosgrave 11/1
    3. Kick On Kick On silk
      9 (6)
      Kick On Kick On p J: Elisha Whittington 5 7/1
    4. Spirited Guest silk
      5 (7)
      Spirited Guest J: Tom Queally 9/1
    5. My Style silk
      4 (1)
      My Style b J: Georgia Dobie 5 13/2
    6. Heer We Go Again silk
      8 (4)
      Heer We Go Again h J: Darragh Keenan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: 1/2, 2, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:06 Windsor

Full Result
  1. River Dawn silk
    6 (5)
    River Dawn t J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
  2. Fantasy Believer silk
    2 (3)
    Fantasy Believer J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
  3. Magnetised silk
    5 (2)
    Magnetised J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    1. King Carney silk
      1 (4)
      King Carney J: James Doyle 2/1F
    2. Alpine Mistral silk
      3 (1)
      Alpine Mistral p J: Josephine Gordon 9/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 1, 4, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:41 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Sevenal silk
    9 (6)
    Sevenal J: Robert Havlin 4/5F
  2. Eminent Hipster silk
    3 (3)
    Eminent Hipster J: Pat Dobbs 13/2
  3. Thunder Sun silk
    2 (2)
    Thunder Sun J: Richard Kingscote 9/4
    1. Makashi silk
      6 (9)
      Makashi J: Pat Cosgrave 15/2
    2. Jenson Benson silk
      5 (4)
      Jenson Benson J: Tom Queally 100/1