13:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. River Alwen silk
    1 (4)
    River Alwen J: Jamie Spencer 5/1
  2. Western Symphony silk
    5 (2)
    Western Symphony t J: William Buick 5/2
  3. Fountain Cross silk
    4 (3)
    Fountain Cross J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    1. Leopardo silk
      3 (1)
      Leopardo J: Ben Curtis 12/1
    2. Francesco Guardi silk
      2 (5)
      Francesco Guardi J: Oisin Murphy 4/1
    3. Kehailaan silk
      6 (6)
      Kehailaan J: Franny Norton 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 2, 3
Runners: 6

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Zabeel Champion silk
    2 (6)
    Zabeel Champion J: Ben Curtis 9/4
  2. Global Storm silk
    5 (4)
    Global Storm J: William Buick 7/4F
  3. Grand Bazaar silk
    4 (3)
    Grand Bazaar J: Frankie Dettori 7/2
    1. Sky Defender silk
      1 (1)
      Sky Defender J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    2. Hyanna silk
      3 (5)
      Hyanna J: Georgia Dobie 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nse, shd, 6
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mystery Angel silk
    5 (4)
    Mystery Angel J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  2. Sea Karats silk
    6 (3)
    Sea Karats J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  3. Taslima silk
    7 (2)
    Taslima J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    1. Lady Hayes silk
      4 (7)
      Lady Hayes J: David Egan 10/1
    2. A'Shaari silk
      1 (8)
      A'Shaari J: William Buick 6/4F
    3. Alba Rose silk
      2 (6)
      Alba Rose J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    4. The Flying Ginger silk
      8 (1)
      The Flying Ginger J: P J McDonald 50/1
    5. Forever Grateful silk
      3 (5)
      Forever Grateful J: Rossa Ryan 80/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 8

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lady Bowthorpe silk
    4 (4)
    Lady Bowthorpe J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
  2. Queen Power silk
    8 (1)
    Queen Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1F
  3. Lavender's Blue silk
    5 (7)
    Lavender's Blue J: Jim Crowley 100/30
    1. Indie Angel silk
      3 (8)
      Indie Angel p J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    2. Posted silk
      7 (5)
      Posted J: William Buick 13/2
    3. Freyja silk
      2 (6)
      Freyja J: Ben Curtis 11/2
    4. Norma silk
      6 (2)
      Norma J: Jamie Spencer 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: hd, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mother Earth silk
    4 (2)
    Mother Earth J: Frankie Dettori 10/1
  2. Saffron Beach silk
    6 (10)
    Saffron Beach J: Adam Kirby 9/1
  3. Fev Rover silk
    2 (4)
    Fev Rover p J: Paul Hanagan 22/1
    1. Santa Barbara silk
      7 (1)
      Santa Barbara J: Ryan Moore 5/2J
    2. Alcohol Free silk
      1 (11)
      Alcohol Free J: Oisin Murphy 5/2J
    3. Vadream silk
      12 (6)
      Vadream J: Jamie Spencer 25/1
    4. Sacred silk
      5 (9)
      Sacred t J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    5. Statement silk
      10 (3)
      Statement J: William Buick 7/1
    6. Star Of Emaraaty silk
      9 (5)
      Star Of Emaraaty J: Robert Havlin 66/1
    7. Seattle Rock silk
      8 (7)
      Seattle Rock J: P J McDonald 100/1
    8. Thunder Beauty silk
      11 (12)
      Thunder Beauty J: W J Lee 16/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 1, nk, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Dig Two silk
    2 (3)
    Dig Two J: James Doyle 17/2
  2. Secret Strength silk
    4 (1)
    Secret Strength J: Rossa Ryan 11/8F
  3. My Dubawi silk
    3 (2)
    My Dubawi J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    1. War Of Courage silk
      5 (4)
      War Of Courage J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    2. Berkshire Phoenix silk
      1 (5)
      Berkshire Phoenix J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 5

16:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Parachute silk
    3 (2)
    Parachute J: Tom Marquand 3/1
  2. Echo Point silk
    1 (1)
    Echo Point J: William Buick 4/6F
  3. Defined silk
    4 (3)
    Defined b J: Robert Havlin 4/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Tawleed silk
    2 (6)
    Tawleed b J: Jim Crowley 4/1
  2. Dashing Dick silk
    9 (9)
    Dashing Dick p J: Marco Ghiani 3 5/1
  3. Bonnyrigg silk
    7 (4)
    Bonnyrigg J: Oisin Murphy 10/1
    1. Lovely Breeze silk
      5 (5)
      Lovely Breeze J: James Doyle 13/2
    2. Sayifyouwill silk
      8 (3)
      Sayifyouwill b J: Tom Marquand 6/1
    3. Inveigle silk
      3 (1)
      Inveigle J: William Buick 7/2F
    4. Thunder Of Niagara silk
      1 (7)
      Thunder Of Niagara J: Joe Fanning 10/1
    5. Apres Dark silk
      4 (8)
      Apres Dark J: David Egan 9/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Silver Bullet Lady silk
    7 (6)
    Silver Bullet Lady J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
  2. Out In Yorkshire silk
    1 (1)
    Out In Yorkshire J: Richard Kingscote 5/4F
  3. Cashew silk
    3 (5)
    Cashew J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Banner Moonshine silk
      5 (3)
      Banner Moonshine J: Sean Levey 8/1
    2. Vaunted silk
      2 (4)
      Vaunted J: Liam Keniry 100/30
    3. Hattie C silk
      6 (2)
      Hattie C J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    4. Mirique silk
      4 (7)
      Mirique J: Luke Morris 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 1, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

13:30 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Walls Of Kano silk
    9 (4)
    Walls Of Kano J: Martin Dwyer 12/1
  2. Aesthete silk
    1 (5)
    Aesthete J: Hector Crouch 3/1
  3. Professor Calculus silk
    6 (1)
    Professor Calculus J: Pat Dobbs 40/1
    1. Colden's Passion silk
      2 (7)
      Colden's Passion J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    2. Sisterandbrother silk
      7 (9)
      Sisterandbrother J: Charles Bishop 40/1
    3. Emanate silk
      3 (8)
      Emanate J: Liam Keniry 300/1
    4. State Secretary silk
      8 (2)
      State Secretary J: Sean Levey 11/4
    5. Hamoudi silk
      4 (6)
      Hamoudi J: Andrea Atzeni 5/4F
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Opera Gift silk
    5
    Opera Gift J: David Probert 11/4F
  2. Midnights Legacy silk
    2
    Midnights Legacy J: Martin Harley 20/1
  3. Gumball silk
    4
    Gumball J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    1. Prince Alex silk
      6
      Prince Alex J: Hector Crouch 7/2
    2. Ispahan silk
      7
      Ispahan J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    3. Boss Power silk
      1
      Boss Power J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    4. Hasanabad silk
      3
      Hasanabad t J: Cieren Fallon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, nk
Runners: 7

14:35 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Oman silk
    3 (2)
    Oman J: Hector Crouch 7/4F
  2. Mellow Magic silk
    5 (1)
    Mellow Magic J: David Probert 5/2
  3. Gustav Holst silk
    1 (5)
    Gustav Holst J: Sean Levey 9/2
    1. Folly Beach silk
      4 (4)
      Folly Beach J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    2. Jack Kennedy silk
      2 (3)
      Jack Kennedy J: Martin Harley 7/2
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 6
Runners: 5

15:10 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. No Recollection silk
    2 (2)
    No Recollection J: Martin Harley 5/4F
  2. Farhan silk
    5 (5)
    Farhan J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
  3. Genuflex silk
    4 (4)
    Genuflex J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
    1. Forever Forward silk
      1 (1)
      Forever Forward J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    2. Big Boy Bobby silk
      3 (3)
      Big Boy Bobby J: Jason Watson 4/1
    3. Temple Lock silk
      6 (6)
      Temple Lock J: Charles Bishop 16/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nse, 4, nk
Runners: 6

15:45 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Samoot silk
    4 (6)
    Samoot J: Richard Kingscote 10/11F
  2. Rosemary And Thyme silk
    7 (7)
    Rosemary And Thyme t J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
  3. Isola Rossa silk
    2 (1)
    Isola Rossa J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
    1. Rumaythah silk
      5 (4)
      Rumaythah J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
    2. Achelois silk
      3 (3)
      Achelois J: David Probert 12/1
    3. Tawahub silk
      1 (2)
      Tawahub J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    4. Rania silk
      6 (5)
      Rania J: Jason Watson 28/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

16:20 Salisbury

Full Result
  1. Lucky Louie silk
    1 (4)
    Lucky Louie v J: Miss Megan Jordan 5 4/1
  2. Rectory Road silk
    3 (9)
    Rectory Road J: Miss Becky Smith 3/1J
  3. Voltaic silk
    4 (6)
    Voltaic t J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 16/1
    1. Canimar silk
      10 (3)
      Canimar tp J: Miss Jennifer Pahlman 7 25/1
    2. Highly Approved silk
      2 (2)
      Highly Approved J: Miss Emma Wilkinson 7 80/1
    3. Inner Circle silk
      8 (1)
      Inner Circle J: Miss Jodie Wingrove 7 28/1
    4. Poeta Brasileiro silk
      9 (8)
      Poeta Brasileiro J: Miss Amy Collier 5 50/1
    5. Chetan silk
      5 (5)
      Chetan J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 8/1
    6. Boy In The Bar silk
      7 (7)
      Boy In The Bar p J: Miss Sophie Smith 3 9/2
    7. Haraz silk
      11 (10)
      Haraz J: Miss Megan Trainor 5 80/1
    8. In The Cove silk
      6 (11)
      In The Cove b J: Miss Serena Brotherton 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, 2, hd
Runners: 11

13:45 Sligo

Full Result
  1.  silk
    1 (3)
    Alice Kitty S Foley 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1/2, 2, hd
Runners: 8

14:15 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Hell Bent silk
    3 (4)
    Hell Bent J: Shane Foley 7/4F
  2. Prairie Dancer silk
    7 (9)
    Prairie Dancer J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 100/30
  3. War Thunder silk
    8 (7)
    War Thunder J: Shane Crosse 80/1
    1. Xeres silk
      9 (2)
      Xeres J: Chris Hayes 11/2
    2. Lifetime Legend silk
      5 (3)
      Lifetime Legend J: Ben Coen 8/1
    3. Play The Crowd silk
      6 (1)
      Play The Crowd J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    4. Boulette silk
      1 (6)
      Boulette J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    5. Henry The Fifth silk
      4 (5)
      Henry The Fifth J: Shane B Kelly 3 18/1
    6. Camino Mission silk
      2 (8)
      Camino Mission J: Leigh Roche 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 5, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

14:50 Sligo

Full Result
  1. So I Told You silk
    4 (1)
    So I Told You J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 6/1
  2. Hamley silk
    2 (4)
    Hamley J: Ben Coen 40/1
  3. Forbearance silk
    6 (2)
    Forbearance J: Shane Foley 15/8F
    1. Camphor silk
      1 (8)
      Camphor p J: Scott McCullagh 5 14/1
    2. Tooreen Angel silk
      8 (7)
      Tooreen Angel hp J: Andrew Slattery 3 8/1
    3. Newgirlintown silk
      9 (6)
      Newgirlintown J: Chris Hayes 14/1
    4. Ivy Avenue silk
      7 (5)
      Ivy Avenue p J: Rory Cleary 8/1
    5. Princesse Mathilde silk
      5 (3)
      Princesse Mathilde J: Mikey Sheehy 5 12/1
    6. Hayyel silk
      3 (9)
      Hayyel J: Seamie Heffernan 3/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:25 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Darren silk
    2 (3)
    Dazzling Darren J: Sam Ewing 2 7/2J
  2. Eastern Tornado silk
    13 (7)
    Eastern Tornado J: Adam Farragher 2 28/1
  3. Stellify silk
    1 (15)
    Stellify J: Cian MacRedmond 4 5/1
    1. Drummer silk
      11 (5)
      Drummer p J: J M Sheridan 9/2
    2. Miss Louise silk
      14 (13)
      Miss Louise h J: Luke McAteer 11/2
    3. Carried silk
      9 (1)
      Carried p J: Cillian McConnell 7 40/1
    4. Craic Eile silk
      7 (9)
      Craic Eile J: Paddy Harnett 4 18/1
    5. Wand silk
      8 (16)
      Wand J: Willie Byrne 4 20/1
    6. Cross Step silk
      3 (14)
      Cross Step h J: Mikey Sheehy 2 50/1
    7. Unanswered silk
      5 (4)
      Unanswered t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 7/2J
    8. Sayesse silk
      6 (8)
      Sayesse J: Hugh Horgan 4 28/1
    9. Heatstroke silk
      10 (11)
      Heatstroke tp J: Jack Cleary 7 40/1
    10. Bruinneall silk
      12 (17)
      Bruinneall J: Alan Persse 4 25/1
    11. Siradjan silk
      4 (10)
      Siradjan J: Jamie Powell 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 3/4, nse, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Ramon Di Loria silk
    7 (12)
    Ramon Di Loria J: Ronan Whelan 10/1
  2. Eloso silk
    4 (4)
    Eloso J: Chris Hayes 9/4F
  3. Sir Sedric silk
    8 (15)
    Sir Sedric t J: Leigh Roche 9/2
    1. Cnodian silk
      11 (3)
      Cnodian J: Ben Coen 50/1
    2. Bella Coaster silk
      10 (6)
      Bella Coaster J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    3. Rodwill silk
      2 (2)
      Rodwill J: Luke McAteer 5 200/1
    4. Spanish Class silk
      13 (10)
      Spanish Class J: Shane Foley 5/1
    5. Dream Wisely silk
      3 (1)
      Dream Wisely J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
    6. Miss Yaboo silk
      12 (13)
      Miss Yaboo J: Rory Cleary 125/1
    7. Tashgheel silk
      9 (16)
      Tashgheel b J: Colin Keane 11/4
    8. Viennese Voice silk
      14 (8)
      Viennese Voice J: Willie Byrne 7 14/1
    9. Nobel Dragon silk
      6 (7)
      Nobel Dragon J: J M Sheridan 5 150/1
    10. Abitofamonster silk
      1 (14)
      Abitofamonster J: Conor McGovern 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Tracey Collins
Distances: 3/4, 9, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Dolce Sicily silk
    13 (1)
    Dolce Sicily b J: Leigh Roche 8/1
  2. Alice Milligan silk
    9 (5)
    Alice Milligan t J: Conor McGovern 3 10/1
  3. No Speed Limit silk
    3 (3)
    No Speed Limit ht J: Luke McAteer 5 6/1
    1. Absolute One Right silk
      12 (8)
      Absolute One Right J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
    2. Pallasmore Lass silk
      7 (4)
      Pallasmore Lass b J: Shane Foley 22/1
    3. Lilandra silk
      1 (15)
      Lilandra tv J: Mark Gallagher 12/1
    4. Slade Runner silk
      5 (11)
      Slade Runner J: Sam Ewing 5 9/2
    5. Zaralion silk
      6 (6)
      Zaralion J: Chris Hayes 40/1
    6. Passaggi silk
      4 (2)
      Passaggi J: Shane Crosse 100/30F
    7. Kals Mogok silk
      8 (14)
      Kals Mogok J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 22/1
    8. But You Said silk
      2 (7)
      But You Said b J: J M Sheridan 5 25/1
    9. Molazim silk
      11 (10)
      Molazim J: Joe Doyle 28/1
    10. Polly Douglas silk
      10 (13)
      Polly Douglas J: Cian MacRedmond 7 22/1
    11. Manhattan Dandy silk
      14 (12)
      Manhattan Dandy J: Rory Cleary 11/2
Winning Trainer: Lee Smyth
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Sligo

Full Result
  1. Hands Down silk
    11 (10)
    Hands Down p J: Wesley Joyce 10 50/1
  2. Adams Barbour silk
    6 (4)
    Adams Barbour J: Chris Hayes 5/1
  3. King's View silk
    9 (12)
    King's View b J: Luke McAteer 5 25/1
    1. Eacharn silk
      12 (15)
      Eacharn v J: Andrew Slattery 3 11/1
    2. The Peckhampouncer silk
      3 (2)
      The Peckhampouncer tb J: Robbie Colgan 7/2J
    3. Miss Florentine silk
      13 (3)
      Miss Florentine J: Mark Gallagher 7/2J
    4. Brave Display silk
      5 (7)
      Brave Display tp J: Seamie Heffernan 8/1
    5. Jensons Joy silk
      4 (14)
      Jensons Joy J: Dean Curran 7 28/1
    6. Hell Left Loose silk
      2 (1)
      Hell Left Loose J: Joe Doyle 9/1
    7. Tassel Flower silk
      14 (8)
      Tassel Flower J: Mikey Sheehy 5 33/1
    8. Chocquinto silk
      1 (9)
      Chocquinto J: Sam Ewing 5 17/2
    9. Night Law silk
      10 (6)
      Night Law J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    10. Born Invincible silk
      7 (13)
      Born Invincible t J: Shane Foley 12/1
Winning Trainer: C Moore
Distances: nk, 3, hd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Soul Seeker silk
    1 (7)
    Soul Seeker J: Daniel Tudhope 8/15F
  2. Pavers Pride silk
    4 (6)
    Pavers Pride b J: Graham Lee 12/1
  3. Sound Of Iona silk
    3 (3)
    Sound Of Iona J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    1. Ventura Flame silk
      2 (2)
      Ventura Flame J: Callum Rodriguez 9/2
    2. Economic Crisis silk
      5 (1)
      Economic Crisis J: Harrison Shaw 33/1
    3. Amazing Alba silk
      7 (5)
      Amazing Alba J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    4. Mecca's Hot Steps silk
      6 (4)
      Mecca's Hot Steps b J: Connor Beasley 11/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

14:40 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. The Trader silk
    4 (3)
    The Trader J: Andrew Breslin 5 7/1
  2. Hochfeld silk
    1 (6)
    Hochfeld J: Connor Beasley 4/1J
  3. Ben Lilly silk
    7 (5)
    Ben Lilly J: Kevin Stott 4/1J
    1. Notation silk
      6 (7)
      Notation J: Oliver Stammers 5 11/2
    2. Alright Sunshine silk
      2 (2)
      Alright Sunshine b J: Billy Garritty 3 11/2
    3. Nicholas T silk
      8 (4)
      Nicholas T J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
    4. The Navigator silk
      9 (8)
      The Navigator J: James Sullivan 12/1
    5. Morisco silk
      3 (1)
      Morisco p J: Jane Elliott 10/1
    6. Great Esteem silk
      5 (9)
      Great Esteem b J: Adam McNamara 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:15 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Dragon Symbol silk
    1 (1)
    Dragon Symbol J: Adam McNamara 11/8F
  2. Significantly silk
    5 (5)
    Significantly J: Clifford Lee 16/5
  3. Ben Macdui silk
    3 (2)
    Ben Macdui J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    1. Muker silk
      2 (4)
      Muker J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    2. Burning Cash silk
      4 (3)
      Burning Cash J: Ben Robinson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 3 1/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 5

15:55 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. El Picador silk
    1 (6)
    El Picador J: Callum Rodriguez 6/5F
  2. Puckle silk
    5 (1)
    Puckle J: Connor Beasley 11/2
  3. Where's Jeff silk
    3 (3)
    Where's Jeff J: Nathan Evans 100/30
    1. G For Gabrial silk
      6 (2)
      G For Gabrial J: Billy Garritty 3 9/2
    2. Flood Defence silk
      2 (5)
      Flood Defence J: Jamie Gormley 14/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:25 Hamilton

Full Result
  1. Howzer Black silk
    3 (4)
    Howzer Black h J: Callum Rodriguez 5/2F
  2. Jackhammer silk
    7 (1)
    Jackhammer J: James Sullivan 3/1
  3. Jump The Gun silk
    5 (5)
    Jump The Gun J: Andrew Mullen