13:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Creative Force silk
    1 (3)
    Creative Force J: William Buick 4/5F
  2. Perotto silk
    3 (4)
    Perotto J: Tom Marquand 8/1
  3. Bickerstaffe silk
    4 (5)
    Bickerstaffe J: Clifford Lee 4/1
    1. If You Dare silk
      5 (2)
      If You Dare J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1, 1, 3 1/2
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Bell Rock silk
    2 (5)
    Bell Rock J: William Carver 5 13/2
  2. Maydanny silk
    3 (8)
    Maydanny J: Jim Crowley 9/2
  3. Dubai Legacy silk
    4 (6)
    Dubai Legacy p J: Frankie Dettori 12/1
    1. Bright Melody silk
      1 (7)
      Bright Melody p J: William Buick 4/1
    2. Starcat silk
      6 (4)
      Starcat t J: James Doyle 7/2F
    3. Mascat silk
      8 (10)
      Mascat J: Laura Pearson 5 5/1
    4. Al Muffrih silk
      9 (3)
      Al Muffrih t J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    5. Graphite silk
      5 (2)
      Graphite J: Louis Steward 80/1
    6. Overwrite silk
      7 (1)
      Overwrite J: Franny Norton 9/1
    7. The Gill Brothers silk
      10 (9)
      The Gill Brothers t J: David Egan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 4
Runners: 10

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Lazuli silk
    1 (6)
    Lazuli J: William Buick 3/1F
  2. Came From The Dark silk
    4 (5)
    Came From The Dark J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
  3. Emaraaty Ana silk
    6 (4)
    Emaraaty Ana J: Andrea Atzeni 11/2
    1. Garrus silk
      7 (8)
      Garrus J: James Doyle 9/2
    2. Aljady silk
      2 (2)
      Aljady p J: Charles Bishop 15/2
    3. Arecibo silk
      3 (7)
      Arecibo J: Tom Marquand 12/1
    4. Glamorous Anna silk
      9 (3)
      Glamorous Anna p J: William Cox 50/1
    5. Judicial silk
      8 (9)
      Judicial J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
    6. Dubai Station silk
      5 (1)
      Dubai Station J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 9

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Sir Ron Priestley silk
    4 (5)
    Sir Ron Priestley J: Franny Norton 15/8J
  2. Pyledriver silk
    3 (2)
    Pyledriver J: Martin Dwyer 15/8J
  3. Thunderous silk
    5 (3)
    Thunderous J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    1. Al Zaraqaan silk
      1 (1)
      Al Zaraqaan J: Jim Crowley 7/2
    2. Pablo Escobarr silk
      2 (4)
      Pablo Escobarr t J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 3 1/2
Runners: 5

15:40 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Poetic Flare silk
    12 (4)
    Poetic Flare J: Kevin Manning 16/1
  2. Master Of The Seas silk
    7 (2)
    Master Of The Seas h J: William Buick 6/1
  3. Lucky Vega silk
    6 (3)
    Lucky Vega J: Shane Foley 12/1
    1. Naval Crown silk
      10 (11)
      Naval Crown J: Adam Kirby 50/1
    2. Chindit silk
      3 (14)
      Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 12/1
    3. One Ruler silk
      11 (7)
      One Ruler J: James Doyle 10/1
    4. Mutasaabeq silk
      8 (12)
      Mutasaabeq J: Jim Crowley 6/1
    5. Van Gogh silk
      14 (9)
      Van Gogh J: Seamie Heffernan 20/1
    6. Legion Of Honour silk
      5 (5)
      Legion Of Honour J: David Egan 80/1
    7. Mystery Smiles silk
      9 (13)
      Mystery Smiles J: Silvestre De Sousa 66/1
    8. Wembley silk
      15 (8)
      Wembley J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    9. Devilwala silk
      4 (1)
      Devilwala J: Rossa Ryan 100/1
    10. Battleground silk
      2 (15)
      Battleground J: Frankie Dettori 9/2F
    11. Thunder Moon silk
      13 (10)
      Thunder Moon J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: shd, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Chil Chil silk
    2 (3)
    Chil Chil J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/4J
  2. Lord Rapscallion silk
    7 (6)
    Lord Rapscallion t J: Andrea Atzeni 20/1
  3. Great Ambassador silk
    3 (7)
    Great Ambassador J: Tom Marquand 11/4J
    1. Embour silk
      6 (2)
      Embour J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    2. Raaeb silk
      1 (4)
      Raaeb p J: Jim Crowley 7/1
    3. Count Otto silk
      4 (5)
      Count Otto b J: William Buick 9/2
    4. Huraiz silk
      5 (1)
      Huraiz t J: Rossa Ryan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3 1/2, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

16:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mohaafeth silk
    2 (1)
    Mohaafeth J: Jim Crowley 2/1
  2. Secret Protector silk
    4 (2)
    Secret Protector J: William Buick 4/5F
  3. Inigo Jones silk
    1 (3)
    Inigo Jones J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    1. Percy's Lad silk
      3 (4)
      Percy's Lad J: Charles Bishop 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 5, 1/2, 19
Runners: 4

17:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Crossford silk
    5 (3)
    Crossford J: Ryan Moore 7/2
  2. Longlai silk
    1 (6)
    Longlai J: Silvestre De Sousa 17/2
  3. Magical Land silk
    4 (2)
    Magical Land J: William Buick 9/4F
    1. Tornadic silk
      2 (4)
      Tornadic J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    2. Zwelela silk
      6 (5)
      Zwelela J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    3. Forest Falcon silk
      3 (1)
      Forest Falcon J: Franny Norton 11/4
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 3, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 6

14:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Call It Magic silk
    12
    Call It Magic b J: Keith Donoghue 22/1
  2. Ballyboker Bridge silk
    3
    Ballyboker Bridge p J: Denis O'Regan 22/1
  3. My Hometown silk
    14
    My Hometown J: Mr B M Linehan 7 50/1
    1. Hurricane Darwin silk
      13
      Hurricane Darwin J: Kevin Sexton 18/1
    2. Josies Orders silk
      5
      Josies Orders J: Miss P Elvin 7 10/1
    3. Alpha Des Obeaux silk
      9
      Alpha Des Obeaux tb J: Mr J J Codd 13/8F
    4. Thegoaheadman silk
      16
      Thegoaheadman b J: Sean O'Keeffe 15/2
    5. Blue Templar silk
      1
      Blue Templar p J: T Joseph Kelly 7 28/1
    6. Neverushacon silk
      2
      Neverushacon tp J: Paddy Kennedy 13/2
    7. Mine Now silk
      17
      Mine Now J: Mr Seamus Perry 7 80/1
    8. Get Connected silk
      19
      Get Connected J: Mr C Smithers 7 150/1
    9. Better B Quick silk
      10
      Better B Quick J: J J Slevin 150/1
    10. Blast Of Koeman silk
      11
      Blast Of Koeman J: Sean Flanagan 11/4
Winning Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Distances: 1/2, 1, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 6

14:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Mister Fogpatches silk
    17
    Mister Fogpatches J: Danny Mullins 11/2F
  2. Se Mo Laoch silk
    15
    Se Mo Laoch p J: Kevin Brouder 16/1
  3. Anibale Fly silk
    1
    Anibale Fly tp J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    1. Freewheelin Dylan silk
      2
      Freewheelin Dylan tp J: Ricky Doyle 12/1
    2. Flinck silk
      21
      Flinck J: Denis O'Regan 14/1
    3. Forza Milan silk
      9
      Forza Milan t J: Gavin Brouder 7 11/1
    4. Dragon D'estruval silk
      7
      Dragon D'estruval t J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    5. Dromore Lad silk
      12
      Dromore Lad J: Philip Donovan 7 40/1
    6. Chavi Artist silk
      10
      Chavi Artist J: Jack Foley 7 14/1
    7. Dream Conti silk
      16
      Dream Conti p J: Conor McNamara 3 28/1
    8. Eurobot silk
      8
      Eurobot J: E Walsh 5 6/1
    9. Monbeg Notorious silk
      13
      Monbeg Notorious v J: Jack Wildman 7 50/1
    10. Dounikos silk
      6
      Dounikos p J: Jack Kennedy 25/1
    11. Rocky's Silver silk
      14
      Rocky's Silver tp J: Conor Orr 3 50/1
    12. Brace Yourself silk
      5
      Brace Yourself J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    13. Young Dev silk
      18
      Young Dev J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    14. Regal Encore silk
      3
      Regal Encore t J: Simon Torrens 3 12/1
    15. Arverne silk
      20
      Arverne p J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    16. Swingbridge silk
      19
      Swingbridge tb J: Jordan Gainford 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: P A Fahy
Distances: 3/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 4

15:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Stormy Ireland silk
    9
    Stormy Ireland J: Danny Mullins 7/2
  2. Minella Melody silk
    5
    Minella Melody J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
  3. Concertista silk
    2
    Concertista t J: Mr P W Mullins 8/11F
    1. Politesse silk
      7
      Politesse t J: Conor Orr 80/1
    2. My Sister Sarah silk
      6
      My Sister Sarah p J: B J Cooper 14/1
    3. Laurina silk
      4
      Laurina J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    4. Burning Victory silk
      1
      Burning Victory J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    5. Skyace silk
      8
      Skyace J: Jody McGarvey 8/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7, 2 1/2, 8
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Jeff Kidder silk
    3
    Jeff Kidder J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
  2. Zanahiyr silk
    8
    Zanahiyr t J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
  3. Haut En Couleurs silk
    2
    Haut En Couleurs J: Paul Townend 15/8
    1. Zoffanien silk
      9
      Zoffanien J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    2. Saint Sam silk
      7
      Saint Sam h J: Danny Mullins 11/1
    3. Druid's Altar silk
      1
      Druid's Altar J: Hugh Morgan 100/1
    4. Quilixios silk
      6
      Quilixios J: Rachael Blackmore 11/8F
    5. Mica Malpic silk
      4
      Mica Malpic t J: Mark Walsh 125/1
    6. Palace Rock silk
      5
      Palace Rock J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 9

16:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Brahma Bull silk
    1
    Brahma Bull J: Brian Hayes 14/1
  2. Ten Ten silk
    4
    Ten Ten J: Mark Walsh 6/1
  3. Popong silk
    11
    Popong J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1F
    1. Jerandme silk
      16
      Jerandme J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
    2. Agent Boru silk
      21
      Agent Boru J: Kevin Brouder 28/1
    3. Nick Lost silk
      15
      Nick Lost J: Dylan Robinson 3 22/1
    4. Sam Brown silk
      2
      Sam Brown t J: Denis O'Regan 7/1
    5. Donkey Years silk
      19
      Donkey Years t J: Conor McNamara 3 20/1
    6. Musical Slave silk
      14
      Musical Slave J: Kevin Sexton 9/1
    7. Fag An Bealach silk
      20
      Fag An Bealach p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    8. Myth Buster silk
      5
      Myth Buster J: Hugh Morgan 5 20/1
    9. Best Behavior silk
      9
      Best Behavior h J: Barry Browne 3 50/1
    10. Roaring Bull silk
      6
      Roaring Bull b J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    11. Fine Theatre silk
      17
      Fine Theatre b J: Sean O'Keeffe 66/1
    12. Scoir Mear silk
      3
      Scoir Mear p J: Simon Torrens 3 22/1
    13. Aforementioned silk
      8
      Aforementioned tp J: Jordan Gainford 7 50/1
    14. Castle Oliver silk
      13
      Castle Oliver p J: L P Dempsey 22/1
    15. Stacks Mountain silk
      18
      Stacks Mountain J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    16. Judgement Day silk
      7
      Judgement Day t J: Danny Mullins 66/1
    17. Whisperinthebreeze silk
      12
      Whisperinthebreeze p J: Robbie Power 22/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: nk, 1, 4 1/4
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Koshari silk
    4
    Koshari J: Ricky Doyle 25/1
  2. Ciel De Neige silk
    14
    Ciel De Neige p J: Jody McGarvey 11/1
  3. The Shunter silk
    5
    The Shunter ht J: Mark Walsh 3/1F
    1. Peregrine Run silk
      9
      Peregrine Run J: Tommy Brett 7 150/1
    2. Gabynako silk
      11
      Gabynako J: Conor McNamara 3 10/1
    3. Power Of Pause silk
      19
      Power Of Pause J: B J Cooper 17/2
    4. Lady Breffni silk
      21
      Lady Breffni J: Danny Mullins 6/1
    5. Dandy Mag silk
      2
      Dandy Mag J: Hugh Morgan 5 40/1
    6. Cape Gentleman silk
      8
      Cape Gentleman J: Brian Hayes 8/1
    7. Crack Mome silk
      26
      Crack Mome t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    8. Goodbye Someday silk
      15
      Goodbye Someday J: E Walsh 5 20/1
    9. Bleu Berry silk
      7
      Bleu Berry J: Sean O'Keeffe 66/1
    10. Foveros silk
      18
      Foveros J: Donal McInerney 33/1
    11. Tronador silk
      23
      Tronador p J: Jack Kennedy 25/1
    12. De Name Escapes Me silk
      24
      De Name Escapes Me t J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    13. Poseidon silk
      13
      Poseidon J: Kevin Brouder 125/1
    14. Drop The Anchor silk
      3
      Drop The Anchor J: Simon Torrens 3 16/1
    15. Hannon silk
      12
      Hannon J: James O'Sullivan 5 18/1
    16. Low Sun silk
      6
      Low Sun p J: Adam Short 80/1
    17. Unexpected Depth silk
      1
      Unexpected Depth J: Barry Browne 3 66/1
    18. Saint D'oroux silk
      22
      Saint D'oroux tp J: Jordan Gainford 7 66/1
    19. Ilikedwayurthinkin silk
      20
      Ilikedwayurthinkin J: Jonathan Moore 28/1
    20. On Eagles Wings silk
      16
      On Eagles Wings J: Mr H C Swan 7 12/1
    21. Sayo silk
      10
      Sayo p J: Rachael Blackmore 16/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Pure Bliss silk
    1
    Pure Bliss t J: Mark Walsh 8/1
  2. Merry Poppins silk
    16
    Merry Poppins J: Sean Flanagan 13/2
  3. Socially Distant silk
    10
    Socially Distant h J: B J Cooper 22/1
    1. Humm Baby silk
      2
      Humm Baby J: Mark McDonagh 7 16/1
    2. Tucanae silk
      3
      Tucanae h J: Jordan Gainford 7 7/2J
    3. Rebel Early silk
      5
      Rebel Early J: Darragh O'Keeffe 12/1
    4. Dont Kick Nor Bite silk
      8
      Dont Kick Nor Bite J: Jody McGarvey 80/1
    5. Coulonces silk
      7
      Coulonces J: Jonathan Moore 16/1
    6. Brogine silk
      4
      Brogine J: Cathal Landers 5 50/1
    7. Something Sweet silk
      15
      Something Sweet J: Conor Orr 33/1
    8. Spruced Up silk
      9
      Spruced Up tp J: Simon Torrens 3 17/2
    9. Irregularheartbeat silk
      13
      Irregularheartbeat J: Denis O'Regan 17/2
    10. So Near So Farhh silk
      14
      So Near So Farhh p J: Adam Short 50/1
    11. Moonball silk
      11
      Moonball J: Conor McNamara 3 25/1
    12. Klassy Kay silk
      12
      Klassy Kay J: Danny Mullins 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 4

18:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Carrarea silk
    14
    Carrarea J: Mr P Byrnes 7 5/2
  2. Naughtinesse silk
    13
    Naughtinesse J: Mr T J Love 7 25/1
  3. Kilbarry Chianti silk
    16
    Kilbarry Chianti J: P J O'Hanlon 7 50/1
    1. Francis Marion silk
      2
      Francis Marion J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 50/1
    2. Kingfisher Lane silk
      7
      Kingfisher Lane J: Mr B G Crawford 7 18/1
    3. Apollo Ten silk
      17
      Apollo Ten J: Mr N McParlan 3 9/1
    4. Willie The Coo silk
      15
      Willie The Coo t J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4F
    5. Golden Wonder's silk
      5
      Golden Wonder's t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 7/2
    6. Wellington Hill silk
      10
      Wellington Hill J: Tommy Brett 7 25/1
    7. Our Dylan silk
      8
      Our Dylan J: Richard Condon 7 25/1
    8. Getaway Charlie silk
      4
      Getaway Charlie J: Mr H C Swan 7 100/1
    9. Plan B silk
      9
      Plan B t J: Mr B O'Neill 40/1
    10. Ashlea Dawn silk
      12
      Ashlea Dawn J: Mr A P Fahey 7 80/1
    11. Yorkshire Fog silk
      11
      Yorkshire Fog h J: Mr Finian Maguire 100/1
    12. Derna Hatten silk
      1
      Derna Hatten J: Billy Gleeson 7 150/1
    13. Gardener silk
      3
      Gardener J: Jordan Gainford 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

13:00 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Master Milliner silk
    1 (2)
    Master Milliner J: Cieren Fallon 11/10F
  2. Be My Sea silk
    3 (1)
    Be My Sea J: Luke Morris 7/1
  3. Ivaquestion silk
    4 (3)
    Ivaquestion J: J F Egan 13/2
    1. Mr Shady silk
      5 (5)
      Mr Shady p J: Tyler Heard 5 11/4
    2. Gavlar silk
      6 (4)
      Gavlar v J: Oisin Murphy 14/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/4, 8
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Nebulosa silk
    2 (1)
    Nebulosa h J: Oisin Murphy 6/4J
  2. Farasi Lane silk
    5 (5)
    Farasi Lane J: Kieran Shoemark 100/30
  3. Billy Mill silk
    3 (2)
    Billy Mill J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 6/4J
    1. It's A Love Thing silk
      4 (3)
      It's A Love Thing J: Shane Kelly 25/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 17
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Illykato silk
    5 (2)
    Illykato J: Edward Greatrex 12/1
  2. Agincourt silk
    1 (1)
    Agincourt t J: Jason Watson 7/1
  3. Lilac Road silk
    6 (5)
    Lilac Road J: Cieren Fallon 2/1
    1. Amniarix silk
      2 (3)
      Amniarix J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    2. Maamora silk
      3 (6)
      Maamora J: Pat Cosgrave 15/8F
    3. Pholas silk
      4 (4)
      Pholas t J: Kieran Shoemark 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: nse, nk, shd
Runners: 6

14:35 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Tintoretto silk
    8 (1)
    Tintoretto b J: Jason Watson 13/2
  2. King's Knight silk
    7 (2)
    King's Knight J: Marco Ghiani 3 11/8F
  3. Kimifive silk
    5 (5)
    Kimifive J: Cieren Fallon 8/1
    1. Magical Wish silk
      3 (4)
      Magical Wish J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 17/2
    2. Tinto silk
      2 (7)
      Tinto J: Kieran Shoemark 11/1
    3. Fred silk
      6 (8)
      Fred J: Joe Fanning 8/1
    4. Azano silk
      1 (6)
      Azano t J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    5. Willie John silk
      4 (3)
      Willie John p J: Alistair Rawlinson 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: hd, 2 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Goodwood

Full Result
  1. Desert Safari silk
    4 (1)
    Desert Safari J: Joe Fanning 2/1F
  2. Stone Of Destiny silk
    1 (5)
    Stone Of Destiny J: Oisin Murphy 11/5
  3. Blue De Vega silk
    3 (4)
    Blue De Vega t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 17/2