15:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Guiri silk
    18
    Guiri p J: Simon Torrens 9/1
  2. Low Lie The Fields silk
    13
    Low Lie The Fields t J: Dylan Robinson 18/1
  3. Fortune Street silk
    12
    Fortune Street tb J: Richard Condon 4 25/1
    1. Sullane Hill silk
      3
      Sullane Hill p J: Ambrose McCurtin 125/1
    2. All About Joe silk
      16
      All About Joe J: Mark McDonagh 4 22/1
    3. Mt Leinster Gold silk
      1
      Mt Leinster Gold J: Jordan Gainford 4 9/1
    4. Isotope silk
      7
      Isotope J: Gavin Brouder 4 16/1
    5. Gabbys Cross silk
      6
      Gabbys Cross h J: Hugh Morgan 2 16/1
    6. Oscar Thyne silk
      14
      Oscar Thyne J: Conor McNamara 17/2
    7. Someday silk
      17
      Someday J: Mike O'Connor 4 40/1
    8. Flash De Touzaine silk
      5
      Flash De Touzaine J: James O'Sullivan 2 66/1
    9. Takarengo silk
      15
      Takarengo p J: Jack Foley 4 16/1
    10. The Great White silk
      25
      The Great White t J: P J O'Hanlon 4 4/1F
    11. Falak silk
      4
      Falak t J: Kevin Brogan 2 25/1
    12. Fou Diligence silk
      24
      Fou Diligence b J: Tommy Brett 4 40/1
    13. Exit Eleven silk
      23
      Exit Eleven t J: Daniel Holden 4 150/1
    14. Master Artist silk
      20
      Master Artist J: E Walsh 2 33/1
    15. Mandarin Monarch silk
      11
      Mandarin Monarch p J: Paul Cawley 4 125/1
    16. Stand Off silk
      2
      Stand Off J: Conor Orr 11/2
    17. Rightplacerightime silk
      21
      Rightplacerightime tb J: Liam Quinlan 2 33/1
    18. Tesseract silk
      9
      Tesseract t J: T Joseph Kelly 4 150/1
    19. Bay Hill silk
      10
      Bay Hill b J: Aidan Kelly 4 50/1
    20. Bigz Belief silk
      19
      Bigz Belief b J: Dillon Maxwell 4 14/1
    21. Difficult Decision silk
      22
      Difficult Decision tp J: Barry Browne 25/1
    22. Majurca silk
      8
      Majurca J: Luke Carberry 4 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 25 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Suprise Package silk
    16
    Suprise Package J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
  2. It Could Be You silk
    6
    It Could Be You J: Jack Foley 7 20/1
  3. Gevrey silk
    3
    Gevrey J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    1. History Of Fashion silk
      13
      History Of Fashion J: B J Cooper 80/1
    2. New Ross silk
      11
      New Ross J: J J Slevin 100/1
    3. Born Patriot silk
      1
      Born Patriot J: Mr J J Codd 6/1
    4. Stranger Danger silk
      7
      Stranger Danger J: Jordan Gainford 7 12/1
    5. Fest Deiz silk
      9
      Fest Deiz J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    6. Calthor silk
      2
      Calthor h J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    7. Vintage Prosseco silk
      17
      Vintage Prosseco h J: Jonathan Moore 14/1
    8. Gelee Blanche silk
      18
      Gelee Blanche J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    9. Breakeven silk
      5
      Breakeven J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    10. I Don't Get It silk
      14
      I Don't Get It J: E Walsh 5 200/1
    11. Wild Eelin silk
      19
      Wild Eelin J: Patrick Corbett 200/1
    12. Old Town Road silk
      12
      Old Town Road h J: Sean Flanagan 500/1
    13. Johngus silk
      15
      Johngus t J: Simon Torrens 3 66/1
    14. Feelgood Island silk
      8
      Feelgood Island J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    15. Heather Rocco silk
      4
      Heather Rocco J: Rachael Blackmore 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Peter Fahey
Distances: 6, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Lifetime Ambition silk
    6
    Lifetime Ambition J: Robbie Power 13/2
  2. Fastorslow silk
    4
    Fastorslow J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
  3. Decimation silk
    3
    Decimation t J: Rachael Blackmore 2/1F
    1. Winter Fog silk
      10
      Winter Fog J: Mr J G Murphy 7 50/1
    2. Panda Boy silk
      8
      Panda Boy J: Ricky Doyle 13/2
    3. Blast Of Koeman silk
      1
      Blast Of Koeman tp J: J J Slevin 40/1
    4. Fighter Allen silk
      5
      Fighter Allen J: B J Cooper 6/1
    5. Dragon's Pass silk
      11
      Dragon's Pass b J: P J O'Hanlon 7 300/1
    6. Sky Marshal silk
      9
      Sky Marshal J: Kevin Brouder 150/1
    7. Marajman silk
      7
      Marajman J: Danny Mullins 14/1
    8. Blue Sari silk
      2
      Blue Sari t J: Mark Walsh 3/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 12, 3 1/2, 15
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Galopin Des Champs silk
    6
    Galopin Des Champs J: Paul Townend 13/8F
  2. Gentlemansgame silk
    7
    Gentlemansgame J: Mark Walsh 11/1
  3. Stattler silk
    2
    Stattler J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    1. Vanillier silk
      5
      Vanillier t J: Jonathan Moore 100/30
    2. Telmesomethinggirl silk
      8
      Telmesomethinggirl J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
    3. Torygraph silk
      4
      Torygraph p J: Jack Kennedy 22/1
    4. Streets Of Doyen silk
      3
      Streets Of Doyen tb J: Simon Torrens 40/1
    5. Crosshill silk
      1
      Crosshill J: Robbie Power 15/2
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 12, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 8

17:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Clan Des Obeaux silk
    2
    Clan Des Obeaux p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
  2. Al Boum Photo silk
    1
    Al Boum Photo J: Paul Townend 6/4F
  3. Fakir D'oudairies silk
    4
    Fakir D'oudairies J: Mark Walsh 11/2
    1. Kemboy silk
      5
      Kemboy J: Danny Mullins 4/1
    2. Easy Game silk
      3
      Easy Game J: Brian Hayes 28/1
    3. Melon silk
      6
      Melon p J: Mr P W Mullins 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/2, 17, 26
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

18:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Kilcruit silk
    3
    Kilcruit J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/8
  2. O'Toole silk
    4
    O'Toole J: Mr B G Crawford 33/1
  3. Sir Gerhard silk
    6
    Sir Gerhard J: Mr P W Mullins 5/6F
    1. Eric Bloodaxe silk
      2
      Eric Bloodaxe J: Mr T Hamilton 25/1
    2. Sundrenched silk
      7
      Sundrenched t J: Mr D G Lavery 150/1
    3. Ramillies silk
      5
      Ramillies t J: Mr B O'Neill 25/1
    4. Ardla silk
      1
      Ardla J: Mr J J Codd 80/1
    5. Lake Winnipesaukee silk
      8
      Lake Winnipesaukee J: Mr A P Fahey 20/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 3/4, 1 3/4, 7
Runners: 8

19:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Foxy Jacks silk
    23
    Foxy Jacks h J: Jonathan Moore 25/1
  2. Pont Aven silk
    13
    Pont Aven J: Adam Short 40/1
  3. Dunvegan silk
    12
    Dunvegan t J: B J Cooper 7/1F
    1. Midnight Maestro silk
      15
      Midnight Maestro J: T Joseph Kelly 7 28/1
    2. Annamix silk
      4
      Annamix t J: Danny Mullins 25/1
    3. Tiger Voice silk
      24
      Tiger Voice t J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    4. Jack Hackett silk
      18
      Jack Hackett J: Conor Orr 3 66/1
    5. Crossed My Mind silk
      16
      Crossed My Mind p J: Denis O'Regan 11/1
    6. The West's Awake silk
      9
      The West's Awake tb J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    7. Fitzhenry silk
      14
      Fitzhenry tb J: Jody McGarvey 18/1
    8. Royal Rendezvous silk
      2
      Royal Rendezvous h J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    9. Snow Falcon silk
      3
      Snow Falcon p J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    10. Thatsy silk
      22
      Thatsy tp J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    11. Blazer silk
      19
      Blazer p J: Simon Torrens 3 16/1
    12. Embittered silk
      7
      Embittered t J: Conor McNamara 3 8/1
    13. Mortal silk
      6
      Mortal tp J: J J Slevin 100/1
    14. Livelovelaugh silk
      5
      Livelovelaugh t J: Brian Hayes 8/1
    15. Snugsborough Hall silk
      10
      Snugsborough Hall h J: E Walsh 5 16/1
    16. Minella Till Dawn silk
      17
      Minella Till Dawn b J: Jordan Gainford 7 16/1
    17. Chosen Mate silk
      1
      Chosen Mate tb J: Jack Kennedy 33/1
    18. Ten Ten silk
      11
      Ten Ten J: Mark Walsh 11/1
    19. Lord Schnitzel silk
      21
      Lord Schnitzel t J: Dillon Maxwell 7 20/1
    20. Or Jaune De Somoza silk
      20
      Or Jaune De Somoza p J: Kevin Sexton 66/1
    21. Black Op silk
      8
      Black Op tp J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
Winning Trainer: M F Morris
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 24

19:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Grangee silk
    6
    Grangee J: Mr P W Mullins 5/6F
  2. Choice Of Words silk
    2
    Choice Of Words t J: Mr B O'Neill 9/1
  3. Glan silk
    4
    Glan J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/1
    1. Mollys Glory silk
      11
      Mollys Glory J: Mr Finian Maguire 10/1
    2. Manisanda silk
      9
      Manisanda J: Mr T Hamilton 6/1
    3. Hollymount silk
      7
      Hollymount h J: Mr J J Codd 10/1
    4. Dreamz silk
      14
      Dreamz h J: Mr P Byrnes 80/1
    5. Raven Rule silk
      13
      Raven Rule J: Mr J W Hannon 100/1
    6. Powerful Out silk
      12
      Powerful Out J: Mr D Kiely 20/1
    7. Broomfield Hall silk
      1
      Broomfield Hall J: Mr T Feeney 40/1
    8. Mi Lighthouse silk
      10
      Mi Lighthouse t J: Ms L O'Neill 18/1
    9. Glory For Molly silk
      5
      Glory For Molly t J: Mr J C Barry 200/1
    10. Condesa silk
      3
      Condesa J: Mr B G Crawford 28/1
    11. Joyful Kit silk
      8
      Joyful Kit J: Mr M K Tobin 250/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7, 3, 2 3/4
Runners: 14

13:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Keyser Soze silk
    6 (7)
    Keyser Soze J: Angus Villiers 3 12/1
  2. Mostawaa silk
    5 (6)
    Mostawaa J: Ellie MacKenzie 5 11/4F
  3. Repertoire silk
    2 (9)
    Repertoire J: Grace McEntee 3 14/1
    1. Cliffs Of Capri silk
      1 (8)
      Cliffs Of Capri b J: Saffie Osborne 5 100/30
    2. Gin Palace silk
      4 (3)
      Gin Palace J: Georgia Dobie 3 11/2
    3. Balgair silk
      8 (4)
      Balgair J: Laura Pearson 3 13/2
    4. Papa Stour silk
      9 (5)
      Papa Stour t J: Marco Ghiani 14/1
    5. Enigmatic silk
      7 (2)
      Enigmatic p J: Harry Burns 5 7/1
    6. Zwayyan silk
      3 (1)
      Zwayyan J: Bradley Harris 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

13:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Chipotle silk
    1 (3)
    Chipotle J: Charles Bishop 6/5
  2. The Gatekeeper silk
    3 (4)
    The Gatekeeper J: Ben Curtis 11/10F
  3. War Of Courage silk
    4 (2)
    War Of Courage J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    1. Wrought Iron silk
      5 (1)
      Wrought Iron J: Oisin Murphy 17/2
Winning Trainer: Eve Johnson Houghton
Distances: 1, 5, 3
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Creative Flair silk
    2 (6)
    Creative Flair J: William Buick 9/4F
  2. Auria silk
    1 (2)
    Auria J: Oisin Murphy 8/1
  3. Ready To Venture silk
    6 (5)
    Ready To Venture J: Tom Marquand 11/4
    1. Prado silk
      5 (1)
      Prado J: Ryan Moore 11/1
    2. Danilova silk
      3 (4)
      Danilova J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    3. Delta Bay silk
      4 (3)
      Delta Bay J: Frankie Dettori 7/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 2
Runners: 6

14:45 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Stradivarius silk
    6 (7)
    Stradivarius J: Frankie Dettori 4/7F
  2. Ocean Wind silk
    4 (4)
    Ocean Wind J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
  3. Nayef Road silk
    3 (6)
    Nayef Road J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    1. Stag Horn silk
      7 (1)
      Stag Horn p J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    2. Prince Of Arran silk
      5 (5)
      Prince Of Arran J: Jamie Spencer 33/1
    3. Island Brave silk
      2 (3)
      Island Brave J: Martin Dwyer 125/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1, 1/2, 8
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Rohaan silk
    7 (9)
    Rohaan J: Ryan Moore 22/1
  2. Saint Lawrence silk
    8 (2)
    Saint Lawrence J: David Egan 7/2
  3. Spycatcher silk
    9 (10)
    Spycatcher J: Clifford Lee 12/1
    1. Apollo One silk
      2 (1)
      Apollo One J: Martin Harley 11/2
    2. Mighty Gurkha silk
      5 (6)
      Mighty Gurkha b J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    3. Hala Hala Hala silk
      10 (5)
      Hala Hala Hala t J: William Buick 28/1
    4. Oo De Lally silk
      6 (4)
      Oo De Lally J: Andrea Atzeni 33/1
    5. Supremacy silk
      1 (7)
      Supremacy J: Adam Kirby 10/11F
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Oh This Is Us silk
    5 (4)
    Oh This Is Us J: Tom Marquand 66/1
  2. Prince Eiji silk
    6 (5)
    Prince Eiji J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
  3. Sir Busker silk
    8 (2)
    Sir Busker J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
    1. Haqeeqy silk
      2 (3)
      Haqeeqy J: Jim Crowley 5/4F
    2. Solid Stone silk
      9 (8)
      Solid Stone J: Ryan Moore 11/2
    3. Qaysar silk
      7 (9)
      Qaysar J: Sean Levey 28/1
    4. Duke Of Hazzard silk
      1 (1)
      Duke Of Hazzard J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
    5. Marie's Diamond silk
      3 (7)
      Marie's Diamond J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    6. Muraad silk
      4 (6)
      Muraad J: Dane O'Neill 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: hd, 1, nk
Runners: 9

16:30 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Pettochside silk
    9 (7)
    Pettochside J: Saffie Osborne 7 25/1
  2. Saaheq silk
    7 (8)
    Saaheq b J: Sean Levey 9/2
  3. Han Solo Berger silk
    2 (3)
    Han Solo Berger p J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
    1. Rewaayat silk
      1 (6)
      Rewaayat J: Jim Crowley 5/4F
    2. Kick On Kick On silk
      11 (1)
      Kick On Kick On p J: Elisha Whittington 5 14/1
    3. Outrage silk
      8 (11)
      Outrage b J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    4. Rose Hip silk
      4 (4)
      Rose Hip J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    5. Royal Birth silk
      5 (9)
      Royal Birth t J: Andrea Atzeni 14/1
Winning Trainer: John Bridger
Distances: 1, shd, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Resdev Way silk
    5 (2)
    The Resdev Way J: Miss Becky Smith 5/1
  2. Frame Rate silk
    10 (4)
    Frame Rate p J: Miss Serena Brotherton 5/2F
  3. Parisian Affair silk
    1 (13)
    Parisian Affair J: Miss Pandora Briselden 7 50/1
    1. Earthly silk
      8 (1)
      Earthly tb J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 40/1
    2. Paintball Wizard silk
      9 (3)
      Paintball Wizard J: Mr Ross Birkett 10/1
    3. Looking For Carl silk
      3 (9)
      Looking For Carl J: Mr Cameron Hillhouse 5 4/1
    4. Sinndarella silk
      13 (12)
      Sinndarella p J: Mr Simon Walker 16/1
    5. Frequency Code silk
      2 (10)
      Frequency Code J: Mr Toby Wynne 5 40/1
    6. Burnage Boy silk
      12 (7)
      Burnage Boy J: Mr Patrick Millman 16/1
    7. Bollin Neil silk
      4 (8)
      Bollin Neil p J: Miss Emily Easterby 17/2
    8. Buzz Lightyere silk
      11 (5)
      Buzz Lightyere p J: Miss Sarah Bowen 3 66/1
    9. Lady Of Authority silk
      7 (6)
      Lady Of Authority J: Miss Hannah Gregory 5 16/1
    10. Butterfield silk
      6 (11)
      Butterfield J: Mr Eireann Cagney 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 4 3/4, 4 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13

13:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lankaran silk
    4 (7)
    Lankaran J: Eoin Walsh 8/11F
  2. Mutawaarid silk
    7 (4)
    Mutawaarid J: Jason Watson 14/1
  3. Just For Yuse silk
    3 (9)
    Just For Yuse J: James Doyle 7/1
    1. Murau silk
      6 (6)
      Murau J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
    2. Final Watch silk
      2 (1)
      Final Watch J: Joe Fanning 9/4
    3. Padraig silk
      8 (3)
      Padraig h J: Cam Hardie 150/1
    4. Bay Beret silk
      10 (8)
      Bay Beret J: Laura Coughlan 5 150/1
    5. Lion Hunter silk
      5 (2)
      Lion Hunter J: William Cox 3 33/1
    6. Smart Boyo silk
      9 (5)
      Smart Boyo J: Andrew Mullen 200/1
    7. Fen Tiger silk
      1 (10)
      Fen Tiger J: Dylan Hogan 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

14:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spring Glow silk
    4 (5)
    Spring Glow J: Jason Watson 9/2
  2. Flower Of Scotland silk
    2 (3)
    Flower Of Scotland J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4F
  3. Eltham Palace silk
    6 (1)
    Eltham Palace J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    1. Steel An Icon silk
      5 (6)
      Steel An Icon J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    2. Golden Hind silk
      1 (2)
      Golden Hind J: James Doyle 5/2
    3. Nikolayeva silk
      3 (4)
      Nikolayeva h J: Ryan Tate 12/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dansing Bear silk
    3 (5)
    Dansing Bear J: Mark Crehan 5 10/1
  2. Saulire Star silk
    5 (3)
    Saulire Star J: Paul Mulrennan 11/2
  3. Mustang Kodi silk
    4 (6)
    Mustang Kodi J: Connor Beasley 7/2
    1. Sim Card silk
      6 (2)
      Sim Card J: James Doyle 11/8F
    2. Aletoile silk
      2 (4)
      Aletoile J: Joe Fanning 9/2
    3. Beastie Boy silk
      1 (1)
      Beastie Boy p J: Shane Kelly 12/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

15:35 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Heptathlete silk
    1 (2)
    Heptathlete p J: Daniel Muscutt 9/2
  2. Willing To Please silk
    5 (4)
    Willing To Please J: Connor Beasley 10/1
  3. Parikarma silk
    4 (3)
    Parikarma p J: Mark Crehan 5 12/1
    1. Far From A Ruby silk
      7 (5)
      Far From A Ruby J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 6/4F
    2. Molly Mai silk
      2 (6)
      Molly Mai J: James Doyle 3/1
    3. Quarry Beach silk
      6 (1)
      Quarry Beach J: Shane Kelly 20/1
    4. Too Shy Shy silk
      3 (7)
      Too Shy Shy J: Megan Nicholls 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

16:05 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brazen Belle silk
    1 (1)
    Brazen Belle J: David Nolan 20/1
  2. Annie Rose silk
    7 (7)
    Annie Rose J: Connor Beasley 9/2F
  3. Seeking Perfection silk
    2