15:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Cousin Harry silk
    19
    Cousin Harry t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 25/1
  2. Light Brigade silk
    4
    Light Brigade J: Kevin Brouder 5/1J
  3. Great Bear silk
    1
    Great Bear J: Darragh O'Keeffe 13/2
    1. Scholastic silk
      8
      Scholastic J: J J Slevin 11/1
    2. Fighting Fit silk
      7
      Fighting Fit t J: Simon Torrens 3 8/1
    3. Swelltime silk
      3
      Swelltime J: B J Cooper 33/1
    4. Gaelic Des Chastys silk
      23
      Gaelic Des Chastys J: Conor Orr 3 100/1
    5. Djasek silk
      16
      Djasek t J: Peter Carberry 14/1
    6. Pottlerath silk
      21
      Pottlerath J: T Joseph Kelly 7 50/1
    7. Gain De Cause silk
      20
      Gain De Cause J: L P Dempsey 33/1
    8. Hallowed Star silk
      9
      Hallowed Star J: Jody McGarvey 5/1J
    9. X' Girl silk
      26
      X' Girl J: Mike O'Connor 7 125/1
    10. Banjo silk
      13
      Banjo J: Conor McNamara 3 50/1
    11. Blackstair Rocco silk
      22
      Blackstair Rocco J: Conor Maxwell 80/1
    12. Ya Ya Baby silk
      17
      Ya Ya Baby J: Sean O'Keeffe 6/1
    13. Breezy Bell silk
      18
      Breezy Bell t J: Chris Timmons 3 25/1
    14. One Down silk
      2
      One Down tp J: Jordan Gainford 7 22/1
    15. Cratloe silk
      14
      Cratloe J: Cathal Landers 5 22/1
    16. Fox Fearless silk
      10
      Fox Fearless p J: Barry Browne 3 20/1
    17. Different Strokes silk
      15
      Different Strokes t J: Adam Short 100/1
    18. You Say Nothing silk
      6
      You Say Nothing J: Jonathan Moore 33/1
    19. Top Line Tommy silk
      11
      Top Line Tommy J: Rachael Blackmore 12/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 4

16:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Echoes In Rain silk
    5
    Echoes In Rain h J: Mr P W Mullins 8/13F
  2. Colonel Mustard silk
    2
    Colonel Mustard J: Conor Orr 40/1
  3. Blue Lord silk
    1
    Blue Lord J: Paul Townend 15/8
    1. Uhtred silk
      4
      Uhtred J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    2. Dewcup silk
      3
      Dewcup t J: Mark Walsh 28/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 5

16:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Jazzaway silk
    21
    Jazzaway J: Conor McNamara 3 10/1
  2. Call Me Lyreen silk
    12
    Call Me Lyreen J: Jack Kennedy 22/1
  3. Jesse Evans silk
    19
    Jesse Evans J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
    1. Whiskey Sour silk
      6
      Whiskey Sour J: Hugh Morgan 5 20/1
    2. Golden Jewel silk
      17
      Golden Jewel t J: Chris Timmons 3 33/1
    3. Arcadian Sunrise silk
      23
      Arcadian Sunrise J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
    4. Gentleman De Mee silk
      13
      Gentleman De Mee h J: Jody McGarvey 17/2
    5. Turnpike Trip silk
      8
      Turnpike Trip p J: Cathal Landers 5 66/1
    6. Midnight Run silk
      7
      Midnight Run J: Jordan Gainford 7 12/1
    7. Magic Tricks silk
      11
      Magic Tricks J: Mark Walsh 5/1F
    8. Cayd Boy silk
      1
      Cayd Boy J: Simon Torrens 3 18/1
    9. Cerberus silk
      10
      Cerberus t J: J J Slevin 12/1
    10. Champagne Gold silk
      9
      Champagne Gold J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
    11. Exit Poll silk
      14
      Exit Poll J: Robbie Power 16/1
    12. Ruaille Buaille silk
      15
      Ruaille Buaille J: Danny Mullins 11/1
    13. Dysart Diamond silk
      16
      Dysart Diamond t J: Donal McInerney 33/1
    14. Never Do Nothing silk
      20
      Never Do Nothing J: Darragh O'Keeffe 40/1
    15. Wonder Laish silk
      4
      Wonder Laish J: Kevin Brouder 25/1
    16. Tudor City silk
      5
      Tudor City t J: Peter Carberry 125/1
    17. Hybery silk
      22
      Hybery tp J: Brian Hayes 40/1
    18. Kilfenora silk
      2
      Kilfenora J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    19. Polished Steel silk
      25
      Polished Steel tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    20. The Mouse Doctor silk
      24
      The Mouse Doctor J: Adam Short 40/1
    21. Master McShee silk
      3
      Master McShee J: Ian Power 18/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: shd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 24 | Non Runners: 4

17:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Chacun Pour Soi silk
    3
    Chacun Pour Soi J: Paul Townend 6/5F
  2. Allaho silk
    1
    Allaho t J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4
  3. Nube Negra silk
    7
    Nube Negra t J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    1. Cilaos Emery silk
      4
      Cilaos Emery J: Brian Hayes 16/1
    2. Castlegrace Paddy silk
      2
      Castlegrace Paddy t J: B J Cooper 125/1
    3. First Flow silk
      6
      First Flow J: David Bass 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 19, 4 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Adamantly Chosen silk
    1
    Adamantly Chosen J: Miss J Townend 7 5/1
  2. Springwell Bay silk
    20
    Springwell Bay J: Mr Derek O'Connor 10/1
  3. Carnfunnock silk
    4
    Carnfunnock J: Mr N McParlan 3 28/1
    1. Merlin Giant silk
      17
      Merlin Giant J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 4/1
    2. Da Capo Glory silk
      7
      Da Capo Glory J: Mr D Allen 7 20/1
    3. Whatsavailable silk
      23
      Whatsavailable J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 25/1
    4. Hemlock silk
      8
      Hemlock J: Mr P W Mullins 6/1
    5. Hunting Goodwill silk
      24
      Hunting Goodwill J: Mr A McMahon 7 50/1
    6. Hollington silk
      11
      Hollington J: Mr B G Crawford 7 10/1
    7. Kells Priory silk
      15
      Kells Priory J: Mr P A King 5 125/1
    8. Watashock silk
      22
      Watashock J: Mr T Feeney 7 40/1
    9. Summer In Dublin silk
      21
      Summer In Dublin J: Mr H C Swan 7 33/1
    10. Brownstown Head silk
      3
      Brownstown Head J: Mr D Kiely 7 80/1
    11. All For Rachel silk
      2
      All For Rachel J: Mr J C Barry 5 25/1
    12. Huntingtown silk
      13
      Huntingtown J: Mr T Hamilton 20/1
    13. Speaker Thomas silk
      19
      Speaker Thomas J: Mr A Leahy 7 66/1
    14. Coconoir silk
      6
      Coconoir J: Mr E Mahon 7 300/1
    15. Laffite silk
      16
      Laffite J: Ms L O'Neill 28/1
    16. Highlander Casseul silk
      10
      Highlander Casseul J: Mr P Byrnes 7 250/1
    17. Nonbinding silk
      18
      Nonbinding J: Mr J J Codd 100/30F
    18. Heronord silk
      9
      Heronord J: Mr B O'Neill 28/1
    19. Hume Street silk
      12
      Hume Street J: Mr J J Walsh 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3/4, 9, 1/2
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 2

18:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Colreevy silk
    4
    Colreevy J: Danny Mullins 7/1
  2. Monkfish silk
    3
    Monkfish J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  3. Envoi Allen silk
    1
    Envoi Allen t J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4
    1. Franco De Port silk
      2
      Franco De Port J: B J Cooper 40/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 8
Runners: 4

19:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Singing Banjo silk
    11
    Singing Banjo p J: Mr B J Walsh 7 14/1
  2. Vital Island silk
    15
    Vital Island t J: Mr J J Codd 10/1
  3. Saint Benedict silk
    10
    Saint Benedict b J: Mr H C Swan 7 5/2
    1. Subset silk
      12
      Subset J: Mr A Murphy 7 66/1
    2. Michael's Pick silk
      8
      Michael's Pick J: Mr T J Love 7 50/1
    3. Precious Bounty silk
      9
      Precious Bounty J: Mr G A Spain 7 40/1
    4. Fiston Du Mou silk
      5
      Fiston Du Mou tb J: Mr L P Gilligan 7 12/1
    5. Dubai Dandy silk
      3
      Dubai Dandy p J: Mr C Smithers 7 66/1
    6. Three Loud Knocks silk
      13
      Three Loud Knocks J: Mr J C Barry 5 40/1
    7. Mia's Milan silk
      7
      Mia's Milan p J: Mr L J Murphy 7 50/1
    8. Baily Fox silk
      2
      Baily Fox J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 150/1
    9. Youcannotbeserious silk
      16
      Youcannotbeserious J: Mr Derek O'Connor 5/6F
    10. Festival Opera silk
      4
      Festival Opera J: Mr Finian Maguire 66/1
    11. Tout Paris silk
      14
      Tout Paris h J: Mr R Sugrue 7 33/1
    12. Enniskillen silk
      1
      Enniskillen tp J: Mr B O Walsh 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: P J Rothwell
Distances: 1 1/4, 9, 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

19:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Crowns Major silk
    4
    Crowns Major J: Mr P Byrnes 7 11/2
  2. Hara Kiri silk
    6
    Hara Kiri h J: Mr P W Mullins 3/1F
  3. Black Bamboo silk
    3
    Black Bamboo J: Mr A T Feeney 7 50/1
    1. Viva Devito silk
      17
      Viva Devito J: Mr Derek O'Connor 8/1
    2. Magnetic Pulse silk
      12
      Magnetic Pulse J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 50/1
    3. Hey Johnny silk
      8
      Hey Johnny J: Mr C Mullins 7 6/1
    4. Tyre Kicker silk
      16
      Tyre Kicker J: Mr H C Swan 7 16/1
    5. Barranco silk
      1
      Barranco J: Mr B G Crawford 7 11/1
    6. One Last Tango silk
      14
      One Last Tango J: Mr Finian Maguire 40/1
    7. King Of Cashel silk
      9
      King Of Cashel J: Ms L O'Neill 20/1
    8. Zufal silk
      19
      Zufal J: Mr T Feeney 7 33/1
    9. Limekiln Rock silk
      11
      Limekiln Rock J: Mr T Hamilton 50/1
    10. Mythical Hero silk
      13
      Mythical Hero J: Mr B O'Neill 18/1
    11. Donnrua Dream silk
      5
      Donnrua Dream J: Mr H D Dunne 5 8/1
    12. Hedos De Berce silk
      7
      Hedos De Berce J: Miss J Townend 7 25/1
    13. Youlongforme silk
      18
      Youlongforme J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 28/1
    14. Bearwithmenow silk
      2
      Bearwithmenow J: Mr P A King 5 80/1
    15. Like A G Six silk
      10
      Like A G Six J: Mr J C Barry 5 66/1
    16. Accio silk
      20
      Accio J: Mr H McOwan 7 100/1
    17. Hermione's Angel silk
      21
      Hermione's Angel J: Mr M McGuane 7 80/1
    18. Whatcoloristhewind silk
      23
      Whatcoloristhewind J: Mr J J Codd 7/1
    19. Peyto Lake silk
      15
      Peyto Lake J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 13
Runners: 22 | Non Runners: 4

13:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Silver Gunn silk
    1 (3)
    Silver Gunn J: Daniel Muscutt 2/1
  2. Baileys Derbyday silk
    2 (4)
    Baileys Derbyday J: Oisin Murphy 7/4F
  3. Prey For Glory silk
    3 (5)
    Prey For Glory p J: Stephen Mooney 7 5/1
    1. Cloudy Rose silk
      5 (2)
      Cloudy Rose J: David Egan 66/1
    2. Ladywood silk
      4 (1)
      Ladywood J: Franny Norton 18/5
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

13:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Restitution silk
    3 (3)
    Restitution J: Oisin Murphy 1/4F
  2. Ballantruan silk
    1 (1)
    Ballantruan b J: Robert Havlin 7/2
  3. Franco Grasso silk
    2 (2)
    Franco Grasso J: David Egan 12/1
    1. Divine Balance silk
      4 (4)
      Divine Balance J: Darragh Keenan 200/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 3/4, 31
Runners: 4

14:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Pactolus silk
    4 (4)
    Pactolus t J: Marco Ghiani 3 2/1
  2. Goddess Of Fire silk
    2 (2)
    Goddess Of Fire p J: Darragh Keenan 11/2
  3. Gift Of Kings silk
    3 (1)
    Gift Of Kings J: Laura Pearson 5 11/8F
    1. Turquoise Kingdom silk
      1 (3)
      Turquoise Kingdom h J: William Buick 4/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 4 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 4

14:40 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Moorbik silk
    5 (3)
    Moorbik J: Tom Marquand 11/10F
  2. Fiftyshadesofred silk
    1 (2)
    Fiftyshadesofred J: David Egan 11/4
  3. First Connection silk
    2 (6)
    First Connection J: Jamie Spencer 11/4
    1. Lady Allegro silk
      6 (4)
      Lady Allegro v J: Laura Pearson 5 80/1
    2. Ironside silk
      3 (5)
      Ironside p J: Robert Havlin 16/1
    3. Sassy Go Lucky silk
      7 (7)
      Sassy Go Lucky J: Darragh Keenan 66/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/4, 9
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Ahdab silk
    1 (5)
    Ahdab J: Dane O'Neill 5/1
  2. Capla Berry silk
    5 (6)
    Capla Berry t J: William Buick 3/1J
  3. Turntable silk
    3 (1)
    Turntable J: Sebastian Woods 5 3/1J
    1. Byzantia silk
      2 (3)
      Byzantia h J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    2. Greek Kodiac silk
      6 (2)
      Greek Kodiac t J: Alex Jary 7 10/1
    3. War Leader silk
      4 (4)
      War Leader J: David Egan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Dunlop
Distances: nk, 3/4, shd
Runners: 6

15:50 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Dan silk
    2 (2)
    Dazzling Dan J: Ray Dawson 3 2/1
  2. Lethal Lunch silk
    1 (3)
    Lethal Lunch t J: Jamie Spencer 6/1
  3. Revolutionise silk
    3 (1)
    Revolutionise t J: Marco Ghiani 3 6/5F
    1. Campari silk
      4 (4)
      Campari J: Tom Marquand 6/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 4

16:25 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Velvet Vista silk
    1 (3)
    Velvet Vista tb J: Daniel Muscutt 11/4F
  2. Cmon Cmon silk
    3 (6)
    Cmon Cmon p J: Faye McManoman 3 11/2
  3. Hi Ho Silver silk
    4 (2)
    Hi Ho Silver J: Sebastian Woods 5 3/1
    1. Hunters Step silk
      5 (4)
      Hunters Step t J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    2. Maurice Dancer silk
      2 (5)
      Maurice Dancer J: Tom Marquand 3/1
    3. Potters Question silk
      6 (1)
      Potters Question b J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Fabiosa silk
    4 (5)
    Fabiosa J: James Doyle 7/1
  2. Amber Dew silk
    2 (9)
    Amber Dew J: Ryan Moore EvensF
  3. Pink Storm silk
    7 (6)
    Pink Storm J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    1. Symphony Perfect silk
      8 (1)
      Symphony Perfect J: Rossa Ryan 12/1
    2. Bonita B silk
      3 (2)
      Bonita B J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    3. Lucrosa silk
      6 (3)
      Lucrosa J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    4. Accacia silk
      1 (8)
      Accacia J: Adam McNamara 28/1
    5. Twistaline silk
      9 (7)
      Twistaline J: David Probert 80/1
    6. Kodias Sangarius silk
      5 (4)
      Kodias Sangarius J: Sean Levey 11/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

14:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Sir Rumi silk
    4 (7)
    Sir Rumi J: Rossa Ryan 13/8F
  2. King Of Clubs silk
    2 (6)
    King Of Clubs J: David Probert 6/1
  3. Alhezabr silk
    1 (5)
    Alhezabr J: Andrea Atzeni 7/2
    1. Royal Tribute silk
      3 (4)
      Royal Tribute J: Sean Levey 11/2
    2. Sun Festival silk
      5 (2)
      Sun Festival J: Ryan Moore 4/1
    3. Hesperis silk
      6 (1)
      Hesperis J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    4. Sunline silk
      7 (3)
      Sunline J: Charles Bishop 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: shd, 3 3/4, 5
Runners: 7

14:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Roman Mist silk
    5 (3)
    Roman Mist J: James Doyle 4/1
  2. Puy Mary silk
    4 (4)
    Puy Mary J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
  3. Canoodled silk
    6 (1)
    Canoodled h J: Richard Kingscote 6/1
    1. Run This Way silk
      2 (6)
      Run This Way J: Ben Curtis 9/2
    2. Divine Magic silk
      1 (5)
      Divine Magic J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1F
    3. Evening Song silk
      3 (7)
      Evening Song J: David Probert 11/1
    4. Hurricane Helen silk
      7 (2)
      Hurricane Helen J: Royston Ffrench 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: hd, nk, hd
Runners: 7

15:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Lights On silk
    2 (7)
    Lights On J: Ryan Moore 2/1F
  2. Crystal Casque silk
    8 (8)
    Crystal Casque J: Angus Villiers 5 18/1
  3. Separate silk
    1 (5)
    Separate J: Sean Levey 16/1
    1. Rosa Gold silk
      7 (6)
      Rosa Gold J: David Probert 8/1
    2. Poet's Lady silk
      6 (2)
      Poet's Lady J: Ben Curtis 9/4
    3. Madame Tantzy silk
      5 (4)
      Madame Tantzy p J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    4. Royal Dynasty silk
      3 (3)
      Royal Dynasty J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
    5. Glengowan silk
      4 (1)
      Glengowan J: Jim Crowley 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 2 3/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

15:55 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. La Lune silk
    6 (4)
    La Lune J: David Probert 9/1
  2. Freyja silk
    1 (8)
    Freyja J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  3. Black Lotus silk
    5 (5)
    Black Lotus J: James Doyle 13/2
    1. A La Voile silk
      2 (1)
      A La Voile J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    2. Arriviste silk
      4 (3)
      Arriviste J: Andrea Atzeni 6/1
    3. Apricot Moon silk
      3 (7)
      Apricot Moon J: Daniel Tudhope 12/1
    4. Mostly silk
      7 (2)
      Mostly t J: Frankie Dettori 13/8F
    5. Unknown Pleasures silk
      8 (6)
      Unknown Pleasures J: Jim Crowley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Candy
Distances: nk, 3, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:30 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Hochfeld silk
    1 (3)
    Hochfeld J: Ben Curtis 3/1
  2. Lostwithiel silk
    2 (2)
    Lostwithiel J: Rossa Ryan EvensF
  3. Speedo Boy silk
    4 (1)
    Speedo Boy t J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    1. Monsieur Lambrays silk
      3 (4)
      Monsieur Lambrays J: Jack Mitchell 7/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Fighter Pilot silk
    4 (1)
    Fighter Pilot J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
  2. Night On Earth silk
    1 (2)
    Night On Earth h J: Rowan Scott 25/1
  3. Toptime silk
    5 (4)
    Toptime J: Royston Ffrench 12/1
    1. Asadjumeirah silk
      3 (3)
      Asadjumeirah J: Jim Crowley 9/4
    2. Shalaa Asker silk
      2 (5)
      Shalaa Asker h J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 5

14:00 Brighton

Full Result
  1. Invincible Larne silk
    1 (7)
    Invincible Larne p J: Pat Cosgrave 5/1
  2. Boom The Groom silk
    4 (3)
    Boom The Groom J: Cameron Noble 3 11/1
  3. Shamshon silk
    7 (5)
    Shamshon J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    1. Spurofthemoment silk
      2 (1)
      Spurofthemoment t J: William Carson 9/2