13:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Vintage Clarets silk
    1 (2)
    Vintage Clarets J: Paul Hanagan 4/5F
  2. Love De Vega silk
    2 (4)
    Love De Vega J: Ben Curtis 11/10
  3. Taa Laa silk
    4 (3)
    Taa Laa J: Paul Mulrennan 28/1
    1. Novak silk
      3 (1)
      Novak J: Andrew Mullen 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 4

13:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Paddy Power silk
    6 (5)
    Paddy Power J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
  2. Global Humor silk
    2 (6)
    Global Humor J: Paul Mulrennan 11/1
  3. Gunnerside silk
    1 (3)
    Gunnerside J: Sam James 5/4F
    1. Kilconquhar silk
      4 (8)
      Kilconquhar J: Billy Garritty 3 13/2
    2. Mo Henry silk
      7 (4)
      Mo Henry v J: Sean Davis 15/2
    3. Deevious Beau silk
      3 (2)
      Deevious Beau J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    4. Lord Of The Glen silk
      8 (1)
      Lord Of The Glen J: Kevin Stott 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Commanche Falls silk
    4 (4)
    Commanche Falls p J: Connor Beasley 100/30
  2. Bielsa silk
    1 (2)
    Bielsa J: Kevin Stott 5/4F
  3. George Bowen silk
    5 (1)
    George Bowen v J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
    1. Glory Fighter silk
      3 (6)
      Glory Fighter J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    2. Call Me Ginger silk
      6 (3)
      Call Me Ginger J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    3. Never In Paris silk
      7 (5)
      Never In Paris J: Ben Curtis 13/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Midnite Bride silk
    1 (5)
    Midnite Bride J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  2. Caballero silk
    4 (1)
    Caballero J: Joe Fanning 85/40F
  3. Tommy G silk
    5 (6)
    Tommy G J: Paul Mulrennan 7/1
    1. Zoravan silk
      6 (4)
      Zoravan p J: Callum Rodriguez 10/1
    2. Class Clown silk
      3 (3)
      Class Clown b J: Connor Beasley 11/1
    3. Al Qaasim silk
      2 (2)
      Al Qaasim t J: David Nolan 7/2
    4. Sin E Shekells silk
      7 (7)
      Sin E Shekells p J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 1, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Summa Peto silk
    8 (5)
    Summa Peto J: Joe Fanning 9/4
  2. Water Iris silk
    11 (8)
    Water Iris J: Kevin Stott 15/8F
  3. Tadreeb silk
    9 (3)
    Tadreeb J: Ben Curtis 9/4
    1. Soonerthebetter silk
      7 (2)
      Soonerthebetter J: Andrew Breslin 5 100/1
    2. Tampa silk
      10 (9)
      Tampa J: Paul Hanagan 15/2
    3. Aone Ally silk
      4 (11)
      Aone Ally J: Paul Mulrennan 25/1
    4. Hazalou silk
      5 (6)
      Hazalou J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    5. Pacha Prince silk
      6 (1)
      Pacha Prince J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
    6. Cole Noir silk
      2 (7)
      Cole Noir J: David Nolan 200/1
    7. Stone Crossing silk
      3 (4)
      Stone Crossing J: Sean Davis 300/1
    8. Book Of Invasions silk
      1 (10)
      Book Of Invasions t J: Conner McCann 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11

15:45 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Dream With Me silk
    1 (5)
    Dream With Me J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
  2. Howzer Black silk
    2 (4)
    Howzer Black h J: Callum Rodriguez 11/5
  3. Sudona silk
    4 (3)
    Sudona J: David Nolan 10/1
    1. Breguet Boy silk
      3 (2)
      Breguet Boy J: Billy Garritty 3 4/1
    2. Let Her Loose silk
      5 (1)
      Let Her Loose J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    3. Four Kingdoms silk
      6 (6)
      Four Kingdoms J: Andrew Breslin 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 6

16:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Red Force One silk
    3 (4)
    Red Force One J: Kevin Stott 11/4
  2. Raymond silk
    2 (2)
    Raymond J: Billy Garritty 3 15/8J
  3. Pearl Warrior silk
    1 (1)
    Pearl Warrior p J: Andrew Mullen 17/2
    1. Kitten's Dream silk
      4 (3)
      Kitten's Dream J: Paul Hanagan 15/8J
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 1, nk, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

13:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Contarelli Chapel silk
    4 (10)
    Contarelli Chapel J: Ryan Moore 6/4F
  2. Juncture silk
    6 (9)
    Juncture J: Colin Keane 2/1
  3. Freedom Of Speech silk
    5 (8)
    Freedom Of Speech J: Kevin Manning 6/1
    1. Cailin Cliste silk
      3 (11)
      Cailin Cliste J: W J Lee 22/1
    2. Sangria silk
      9 (3)
      Sangria J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    3. Wild Eyed Girl silk
      11 (6)
      Wild Eyed Girl J: Luke McAteer 5 18/1
    4. Pandemic Princess silk
      8 (5)
      Pandemic Princess J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
    5. Simply Glorious silk
      10 (7)
      Simply Glorious J: Gavin Ryan 9/2
    6. Bright Companion silk
      2 (4)
      Bright Companion J: Rory Cleary 150/1
    7. Noturningthatcher silk
      7 (2)
      Noturningthatcher t J: Gary Halpin 250/1
Winning Trainer: A P O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Coill Avon silk
    9 (6)
    Coill Avon J: Colin Keane 100/30
  2. Shabaaby silk
    2 (3)
    Shabaaby p J: Donagh O'Connor 3 33/1
  3. Arcanears silk
    11 (13)
    Arcanears J: Ronan Whelan 11/1
    1. Sounds Of Spring silk
      12 (5)
      Sounds Of Spring J: W J Lee 11/4F
    2. Chessman silk
      1 (9)
      Chessman p J: Scott McCullagh 5 11/1
    3. Geological silk
      3 (1)
      Geological v J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 40/1
    4. Zig Zag Zyggy silk
      4 (4)
      Zig Zag Zyggy J: Kevin Manning 7/2
    5. Ecclesiastical silk
      5 (8)
      Ecclesiastical J: N G McCullagh 14/1
    6. Tommy Taylor silk
      7 (7)
      Tommy Taylor J: Wayne Lordan 14/1
    7. Half Nutz silk
      8 (14)
      Half Nutz J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    8. Mogwli silk
      10 (11)
      Mogwli v J: Jack Cleary 10 25/1
    9. Not Now Zeb silk
      6 (2)
      Not Now Zeb J: Ben Coen 16/1
    10. Kuwait Direction silk
      14 (10)
      Kuwait Direction b J: Nathan Crosse 5 50/1
    11. Mokhalad silk
      13 (12)
      Mokhalad t J: Shane Foley 22/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, 3/4
Runners: 14

14:25 Naas

Full Result
  1. Mooneista silk
    11 (5)
    Mooneista J: Wayne Lordan 17/2
  2. Harry's Bar silk
    1 (10)
    Harry's Bar J: Ronan Whelan 16/1
  3. Back To Brussels silk
    6 (9)
    Back To Brussels J: Chris Hayes 11/1
    1. Make A Challenge silk
      3 (7)
      Make A Challenge p J: Joe Doyle 11/4F
    2. Urban Beat silk
      4 (8)
      Urban Beat J: Ben Coen 7/1
    3. Star In The Making silk
      8 (6)
      Star In The Making J: W J Lee 12/1
    4. Laugh A Minute silk
      2 (2)
      Laugh A Minute J: Gavin Ryan 3/1
    5. Jungle Jane silk
      7 (3)
      Jungle Jane J: Nathan Crosse 20/1
    6. Chief Little Hawk silk
      9 (4)
      Chief Little Hawk J: Ryan Moore 11/2
Winning Trainer: Jack W Davison
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Naas

Full Result
  1. Fourhometwo silk
    1 (5)
    Fourhometwo J: Ben Coen 10/1
  2. Rebel Step silk
    4 (8)
    Rebel Step p J: Andrew Slattery 3 12/1
  3. Grid silk
    11 (7)
    Grid J: Wayne Lordan 13/2
    1. HMS Seahorse silk
      6 (9)
      HMS Seahorse J: Ryan Moore EvensF
    2. Alex D silk
      8 (3)
      Alex D J: Colin Keane 14/1
    3. Snowy Owl silk
      12 (10)
      Snowy Owl t J: Killian Leonard 50/1
    4. Eylara silk
      2 (4)
      Eylara h J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 11/1
    5. Skilled Warrior silk
      9 (1)
      Skilled Warrior p J: Danny Sheehy 3 5/1
    6. Eastern Voice silk
      10 (13)
      Eastern Voice J: Rory Cleary 25/1
    7. The Blue Panther silk
      3 (12)
      The Blue Panther t J: Gary Carroll 66/1
    8. Allez Barza silk
      5 (2)
      Allez Barza J: Ronan Whelan 125/1
    9. Let Me Pass silk
      7 (6)
      Let Me Pass J: Adam Farragher 7 33/1
    10. Cocobanana silk
      13 (11)
      Cocobanana J: Nathan Crosse 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: J P Murtagh
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 13

15:30 Naas

Full Result
  1. Blue Raven silk
    5 (16)
    Blue Raven p J: W J Lee 28/1
  2. Hidden Spark silk
    14 (20)
    Hidden Spark J: Cian MacRedmond 7 11/2
  3. Knock Flyer silk
    15 (15)
    Knock Flyer t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 14/1
    1. Cracking Name silk
      1 (22)
      Cracking Name J: Oisin Orr 18/1
    2. Here's Hoping silk
      9 (18)
      Here's Hoping J: Ronan Whelan 15/2
    3. Dunum silk
      19 (6)
      Dunum J: Rory Cleary 50/1
    4. Accessory silk
      12 (12)
      Accessory J: Alan Persse 7 11/1
    5. Little Camacho silk
      17 (23)
      Little Camacho J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
    6. Gulf Of Aidan silk
      8 (13)
      Gulf Of Aidan J: Sarah Verling 10 28/1
    7. Scorpion Black silk
      13 (11)
      Scorpion Black t J: N G McCullagh 18/1
    8. Muraahin silk
      2 (4)
      Muraahin tp J: Donagh O'Connor 3 4/1F
    9. Upstate New York silk
      7 (19)
      Upstate New York t J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    10. Nailed Down silk
      6 (7)
      Nailed Down J: Melanie Horsman 10 28/1
    11. Overtake silk
      11 (8)
      Overtake p J: Adam Farragher 7 11/1
    12. Monsieur Piquer silk
      18 (5)
      Monsieur Piquer tb J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    13. Breagagh silk
      20 (14)
      Breagagh e/s J: Wayne Lordan 50/1
    14. Our Patron Saint silk
      16 (10)
      Our Patron Saint J: Conor Maxwell 125/1
    15. Blankiedoodie silk
      4 (21)
      Blankiedoodie ht J: Gary Carroll 14/1
    16. Solar System silk
      10 (1)
      Solar System J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    17. Lucky Number silk
      3 (9)
      Lucky Number J: Luke McAteer 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Stafford
Distances: dht, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Naas

Full Result
  1. Coill Na Sionainne silk
    17 (19)
    Coill Na Sionainne J: Nathan Crosse 5 6/4F
  2. Lieutenant Silver silk
    12 (10)
    Lieutenant Silver b J: Gary Halpin 22/1
  3. No Show silk
    7 (18)
    No Show h J: Colin Keane 28/1
    1. Eloy D'amerval silk
      5 (12)
      Eloy D'amerval tp J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    2. Ecliptic Moon silk
      4 (14)
      Ecliptic Moon J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    3. Patchouli silk
      2 (20)
      Patchouli b J: J M Sheridan 5 20/1
    4. All The Mollies silk
      14 (21)
      All The Mollies h J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 18/1
    5. Macaban City silk
      15 (7)
      Macaban City J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    6. Sassy Dancer silk
      19 (6)
      Sassy Dancer v J: Adam Farragher 7 12/1
    7. Tommy The Hat silk
      16 (3)
      Tommy The Hat t J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    8. Dande silk
      10 (22)
      Dande J: Emmet McNamara 40/1
    9. Silk Cravat silk
      9 (2)
      Silk Cravat p J: Paddy Harnett 7 16/1
    10. Miss Cunning silk
      1 (23)
      Miss Cunning J: Jessica O'Gorman 10 33/1
    11. Mairead Kate silk
      13 (13)
      Mairead Kate p J: Cian MacRedmond 7 50/1
    12. Must Be Dreaming silk
      20 (4)
      Must Be Dreaming J: Andrew Slattery 3 14/1
    13. Take My Hand silk
      6 (17)
      Take My Hand J: Gary Carroll 10/1
    14. Eye Of The Dragon silk
      11 (11)
      Eye Of The Dragon tp J: Ronan Whelan 66/1
    15. Belted silk
      3 (8)
      Belted tb J: Shane Foley 33/1
    16. Project Two silk
      18 (9)
      Project Two t J: Mark Gallagher 33/1
    17. Chagall silk
      8 (5)
      Chagall b J: W J Lee 25/1
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: 6, shd, 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Naas

Full Result
  1. Party House silk
    9 (3)
    Party House t J: Colin Keane 10/1
  2. The Blue Brilliant silk
    13 (1)
    The Blue Brilliant J: Shane Foley 9/2
  3. Umneyaat silk
    14 (6)
    Umneyaat J: Oisin Orr 11/4
    1. Flora silk
      2 (9)
      Flora J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
    2. Loyal silk
      6 (2)
      Loyal J: Seamie Heffernan 11/1
    3. Haziya silk
      4 (11)
      Haziya J: Ronan Whelan 28/1
    4. Sheishybrid silk
      11 (5)
      Sheishybrid J: Tom Madden 50/1
    5. Easily silk
      1 (4)
      Easily J: Gavin Ryan 20/1
    6. Halla Rince silk
      3 (10)
      Halla Rince t J: Kevin Manning 25/1
    7. Nahaab silk
      8 (14)
      Nahaab J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    8. Starla silk
      12 (13)
      Starla J: Cian MacRedmond 7 250/1
    9. Seen It In Colour silk
      10 (8)
      Seen It In Colour J: Danny Sheehy 3 400/1
    10. Lucky Crown silk
      7 (12)
      Lucky Crown J: Sarah Verling 10 400/1
    11. Lily Of The Glen silk
      5 (7)
      Lily Of The Glen J: Ross Coakley 400/1
Winning Trainer: G M Lyons
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

17:10 Naas

Full Result
  1. Dublin Journal silk
    5 (6)
    Dublin Journal t J: Kevin Manning 8/1
  2. Moktaffy silk
    10 (4)
    Moktaffy J: Colin Keane 85/40
  3. Baron Zee silk
    1 (5)
    Baron Zee J: Ronan Whelan 33/1
    1. Gamigin silk
      7 (12)
      Gamigin J: Oisin Orr 20/1
    2. Prince Of Verona silk
      12 (2)
      Prince Of Verona J: Joe Doyle 40/1
    3. Hathlool silk
      9 (10)
      Hathlool t J: Chris Hayes 20/1
    4. Torino silk
      15 (13)
      Torino J: Paddy Harnett 7 8/1
    5. Sir William Bruce silk
      14 (15)
      Sir William Bruce J: Ryan Moore 11/8F
    6. Silaiyli silk
      13 (8)
      Silaiyli J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    7. Doctor Brown Bear silk
      4 (11)
      Doctor Brown Bear J: Gavin Ryan 33/1
    8. Port Philip silk
      11 (14)
      Port Philip J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
    9. Coolcullen silk
      3 (3)
      Coolcullen J: Rory Cleary 100/1
    10. Fake Plastic Trees silk
      6 (7)
      Fake Plastic Trees J: W J Lee 50/1
    11. Gonna Go Viral silk
      8 (9)
      Gonna Go Viral J: Robbie Colgan 250/1
Winning Trainer: J S Bolger
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Scudamore silk
    6 (1)
    Scudamore J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
  2. Denable silk
    1 (9)
    Denable J: Dougie Costello 4/1
  3. Seventeen O Four silk
    2 (6)
    Seventeen O Four J: Harrison Shaw 17/2
    1. Strict Order silk
      8 (2)
      Strict Order p J: Ray Dawson 3 25/1
    2. Constraint silk
      3 (3)
      Constraint J: Stefano Cherchi 5 9/2
    3. Poucor silk
      7 (5)
      Poucor J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    4. Jack D'Or silk
      4 (8)
      Jack D'Or J: Edward Greatrex 18/1
    5. Villanelle silk
      5 (7)
      Villanelle J: Luke Morris 7/4F
    6. Jean Mary silk
      9 (4)
      Jean Mary J: Harry Russell 5 15/2
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 6, 4, 6
Runners: 9

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Devious Angel silk
    5 (3)
    Devious Angel J: Jane Elliott 5/1
  2. Sahara Spear silk
    3 (5)
    Sahara Spear J: Tony Hamilton 5/2
  3. Edinson Kevani silk
    1 (1)
    Edinson Kevani J: Rowan Scott 6/5F
    1. Favourite Child silk
      6 (2)
      Favourite Child J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    2. Ey Up Its The Boss silk
      4 (4)
      Ey Up Its The Boss J: Kieran Schofield 5 22/1
    3. Laoch Gach La silk
      2 (6)
      Laoch Gach La J: Harry Russell 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

14:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Little Gem silk
    10 (9)
    Little Gem J: Aled Beech 5 8/1
  2. Tom Mix silk
    5 (6)
    Tom Mix p J: Tony Hamilton 4/1
  3. Carmela Soprano silk
    7 (5)
    Carmela Soprano J: Stefano Cherchi 5 14/1
    1. Desert Mist silk
      9 (4)
      Desert Mist J: Jack Garritty 14/1
    2. Katty D silk
      6 (8)
      Katty D p J: Dougie Costello 9/1
    3. Harswell Princess silk
      8 (1)
      Harswell Princess p J: Ben Sanderson 3 9/2
    4. Secret To Success silk
      3 (10)
      Secret To Success J: Luke Morris 25/1
    5. Jaffathegaffa silk
      2 (2)
      Jaffathegaffa p J: Louis Steward 7/1
    6. Arthur Norse silk
      1 (3)
      Arthur Norse J: Ray Dawson 3 7/2F
    7. Ladyroc silk
      11 (7)
      Ladyroc J: Adam McNamara 150/1
    8. Ealand silk
      4 (11)
      Ealand J: Rowan Scott 14/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 2 3/4, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

15:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Soros silk
    6 (5)
    Soros J: Louis Steward 17/2
  2. Tigray silk
    5 (3)
    Tigray tb J: Frederick Larson 7 25/1
  3. Carausius silk
    1 (6)
    Carausius J: Ray Dawson 3 6/4F
    1. Eagle's Foot silk
      3 (1)
      Eagle's Foot tb J: Luke Morris 11/4
    2. Rayna's World silk
      4 (2)
      Rayna's World J: Harrison Shaw 11/2
    3. Call My Bluff silk
      2 (4)
      Call My Bluff p J: Dougie Costello 13/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 4 1/4, 7 1/2, 55
Runners: 6

15:55 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Praxeology silk
    6 (14)
    Praxeology J: Ray Dawson 3 18/1
  2. Erich Bloch silk
    3 (13)
    Erich Bloch J: Ben Sanderson 3 16/1
  3. Legal Reform silk
    7 (11)
    Legal Reform h J: Kieran O'Neill 9/1
    1. Equidae silk
      12 (4)
      Equidae tp J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    2. Soaring Star silk
      4 (10)
      Soaring Star J: Megan Nicholls 9/2
    3. Wrath Of Hector silk
      9 (5)
      Wrath Of Hector J: Theodore Ladd 3 18/1
    4. Katheefa silk
      5 (12)
      Katheefa J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
    5. Bond Angel silk
      11 (7)
      Bond Angel p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 20/1
    6. Defence Treaty silk
      2 (6)
      Defence Treaty p J: Tony Hamilton 7/2F
    7. Motawaafeq silk
      8 (2)
      Motawaafeq hp J: Frederick Larson 7 16/1
    8. Custard The Dragon silk
      13 (8)
      Custard The Dragon p J: Luke Morris 10/1
    9. Parallel World silk
      1 (3)
      Parallel World p J: Jane Elliott 14/1
    10. Ballyvil silk
      14 (9)
      Ballyvil J: Grace McEntee 5 200/1
    11. Ugo Gregory silk
      10 (1)
      Ugo Gregory tb J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 2 1/4, shd, hd
Runners: 14

16:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Regal Vega silk
    10 (1)
    Regal Vega J: Rowan Scott 5/2F
  2. Arctic Emperor silk
    2 (13)
    Arctic Emperor J: Adam McNamara 3/1
  3. Punta Arenas silk
    9 (4)
    Punta Arenas J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Grangeclare View silk
      5 (6)
      Grangeclare View J: Tony Hamilton 4/1
    2. Helm Rock silk
      6 (11)
      Helm Rock t J: Kieran O'Neill