13:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Spantik silk
    10
    Spantik J: Alain Cawley 13/2
  2. Fernhill Dane silk
    3
    Fernhill Dane J: Nathan Moscrop 3 28/1
  3. My Boy Lewis silk
    7
    My Boy Lewis p J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    1. That Ships Sailed silk
      8
      That Ships Sailed ht J: Aaron Anderson 7 150/1
    2. Leopolds Rock silk
      4
      Leopolds Rock J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    3. Monarca silk
      6
      Monarca J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    4. Miss Smartypants silk
      11
      Miss Smartypants J: Conor Brassil 5 28/1
    5. Cook The Books silk
      1
      Cook The Books t J: Harry Skelton 11/8F
    6. Toni's Oscar silk
      12
      Toni's Oscar t J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    7. Malpas silk
      5
      Malpas t J: Brian Hughes 2/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 28, 17, 38
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Valence D'Aumont silk
    3
    Valence D'Aumont J: Ryan Mania 5/1
  2. Costly Diamond silk
    5
    Costly Diamond t J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  3. Instant Replay silk
    1
    Instant Replay p J: Henry Brooke 6/1
    1. Relkadam silk
      4
      Relkadam tp J: Brian Hughes 100/30
    2. De Mazzaro silk
      2
      De Mazzaro J: Shane Quinlan 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: nk, 14, 19
Runners: 5

14:05 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Burrows Diamond silk
    9
    Burrows Diamond J: Ryan Mania 9/4
  2. Ambassador silk
    4
    Ambassador J: Harry Skelton 85/40F
  3. Foster'sisland silk
    10
    Foster'sisland J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    1. Naizagai silk
      8
      Naizagai t J: Max Kendrick 3 6/1
    2. Seaborough silk
      11
      Seaborough J: Danny McMenamin 33/1
    3. Countister silk
      6
      Countister J: Richie McLernon 33/1
    4. Check My Pulse silk
      1
      Check My Pulse J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    5. Coral Blue silk
      7
      Coral Blue h J: Alain Cawley 50/1
    6. Pardon Me silk
      3
      Pardon Me h J: Conor Brassil 5 18/1
    7. Cap'n silk
      12
      Cap'n J: Lee Edwards 80/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 3, 9, 14
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

14:40 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Road Warrior silk
    3
    Road Warrior tp J: Kane Yeoman 7 100/30J
  2. Getariver silk
    2
    Getariver t J: Harry Skelton 6/1
  3. Demi Sang silk
    1
    Demi Sang p J: Richie McLernon 11/2
    1. Tico Times silk
      6
      Tico Times J: Conor O'Farrell 100/30J
    2. Muroor silk
      8
      Muroor b J: Shane Quinlan 5 11/1
    3. Wolfcatcher silk
      4
      Wolfcatcher tp J: Danny McMenamin 28/1
    4. High Noon silk
      7
      High Noon p J: Miss Becky Smith 3 9/1
    5. Martila silk
      5
      Martila J: Brian Hughes 5/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 11, 16, 3/4
Runners: 8

15:10 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Millie The Minx silk
    4
    Millie The Minx p J: Danny McMenamin 7/1
  2. Flexi Furlough silk
    1
    Flexi Furlough J: Theo Gillard 5 16/1
  3. Golden Chancer silk
    9
    Golden Chancer J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    1. Snowy Burrows silk
      7
      Snowy Burrows h J: Brian Hughes EvensF
    2. Dubai Guest silk
      3
      Dubai Guest b J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    3. Rockliffe silk
      8
      Rockliffe p J: Miss Becky Smith 3 12/1
    4. Ned's Escape silk
      5
      Ned's Escape tp J: Jamie Hamilton 28/1
    5. Glory silk
      2
      Glory J: Shane Quinlan 5 50/1
    6. Kildrum silk
      6
      Kildrum J: Conor O'Farrell 11/2
Winning Trainer: Dianne Sayer
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 9
Runners: 9

15:45 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Kilganer Queen silk
    3
    Kilganer Queen t J: Lee Edwards 11/1
  2. Just A Sip silk
    2
    Just A Sip t J: Caoilin Quinn 7 10/11F
  3. Tamango silk
    6
    Tamango p J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. Midnight Jewel silk
      7
      Midnight Jewel J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
    2. Kisumu silk
      9
      Kisumu tp J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    3. Buttevant Lady silk
      5
      Buttevant Lady tv J: Brian Hughes 33/1
    4. Storm Force One silk
      4
      Storm Force One p J: Callum Bewley 14/1
    5. Ever So Much silk
      1
      Ever So Much p J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    6. Excalibur silk
      8
      Excalibur p J: Alain Cawley 14/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 6 1/2, 5 1/2, 12
Runners: 9

16:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Dundrum Wood silk
    1
    Dundrum Wood J: Miss Gina Andrews 1/3F
  2. Royal Chant silk
    3
    Royal Chant t J: Mr William Easterby 9/4
Winning Trainer: T Ellis
Distances: 5 1/2
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

16:57 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Martha Willow silk
    9
    Martha Willow J: Jack Garritty 5/2
  2. Get Sky High silk
    2
    Get Sky High J: Harry Skelton 6/4F
  3. Blue Sans silk
    1
    Blue Sans t J: Liam Harrison 5 11/2
    1. Dillarchie silk
      3
      Dillarchie J: Sam Coltherd 12/1
    2. Glorious Spirit silk
      5
      Glorious Spirit J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    3. Getaway Guillaume silk
      4
      Getaway Guillaume J: Henry Brooke 40/1
    4. Lactara silk
      6
      Lactara J: Kevin Brogan 5 25/1
    5. Jesmond silk
      8
      Jesmond J: Tom Midgley 7 20/1
    6. Ridethewaves silk
      7
      Ridethewaves J: Sean Quinlan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 5 1/2, 5 1/2, 10
Runners: 9

13:20 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Coverham silk
    3 (4)
    Coverham J: Theodore Ladd 3 7/2
  2. Internationalangel silk
    11 (7)
    Internationalangel J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
  3. Dr Jekyll silk
    2 (6)
    Dr Jekyll J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    1. Dutugamunu silk
      1 (12)
      Dutugamunu tp J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
    2. Chloellie silk
      12 (9)
      Chloellie J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
    3. Spanish Mane silk
      5 (11)
      Spanish Mane J: Sam Feilden 7 12/1
    4. Afro Blue silk
      13 (1)
      Afro Blue v J: Josephine Gordon 18/1
    5. Jack Ryan silk
      4 (13)
      Jack Ryan b J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
    6. Urtzi silk
      10 (2)
      Urtzi p J: Eoin Walsh 14/1
    7. Roca Magica silk
      9 (8)
      Roca Magica J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    8. Wind In My Sails silk
      6 (10)
      Wind In My Sails J: Charles Bishop 11/1
    9. Dyagilev silk
      14 (14)
      Dyagilev p J: Christian Howarth 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Eustace
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, hd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Second Wind silk
    3 (5)
    Second Wind J: James Doyle 9/4
  2. Robasta silk
    2 (1)
    Robasta J: Oisin Murphy 4/7F
  3. Dashing Rat silk
    1 (4)
    Dashing Rat J: Jack Mitchell 11/1
    1. Teasyweasy silk
      4 (3)
      Teasyweasy J: Marco Ghiani 3 40/1
    2. Pokhara silk
      5 (2)
      Pokhara J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 5

14:30 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. The City's Phantom silk
    3 (6)
    The City's Phantom J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
  2. Oh It's Saucepot silk
    4 (4)
    Oh It's Saucepot J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
  3. Asiaaf silk
    2 (5)
    Asiaaf J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
    1. El Conquistador silk
      6 (3)
      El Conquistador t J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    2. Crimson King silk
      5 (1)
      Crimson King v J: Theodore Ladd 3 22/1
    3. The First King silk
      1 (2)
      The First King J: P J McDonald 7/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

15:00 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Bague D'Or silk
    5 (5)
    Bague D'Or J: Jack Mitchell 11/4F
  2. Sim Card silk
    9 (4)
    Sim Card J: Jamie Spencer 13/2
  3. Prey For Glory silk
    2 (9)
    Prey For Glory p J: Stephen Mooney 7 16/1
    1. Marsden Cross silk
      6 (8)
      Marsden Cross J: James Doyle 11/2
    2. Coldstream silk
      1 (3)
      Coldstream J: Charles Bishop 11/2
    3. Arthur's Angel silk
      4 (7)
      Arthur's Angel p J: Darragh Keenan 14/1
    4. Tanglewood Tales silk
      7 (2)
      Tanglewood Tales J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    5. Altiste silk
      8 (1)
      Altiste J: Marco Ghiani 3 28/1
    6. Andonno silk
      3 (6)
      Andonno J: Franny Norton 16/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Wall
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 9

15:35 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Noble Queen silk
    4 (4)
    Noble Queen t J: Oisin Murphy 2/1F
  2. Flower Of Thunder silk
    2 (2)
    Flower Of Thunder J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
  3. Ventura Kingdom silk
    10 (1)
    Ventura Kingdom J: Franny Norton 5/2
    1. Shyjack silk
      6 (3)
      Shyjack p J: Darragh Keenan 5/1
    2. Saga Sprint silk
      5 (5)
      Saga Sprint J: Marco Ghiani 3 50/1
    3. Sweet Angel silk
      7 (10)
      Sweet Angel J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
    4. Cash N Carrie silk
      1 (9)
      Cash N Carrie J: Theodore Ladd 3 28/1
    5. Johni Boxit silk
      3 (6)
      Johni Boxit p J: Trevor Whelan 25/1
    6. Turn Of Phrase silk
      8 (8)
      Turn Of Phrase J: Jamie Spencer 9/2
    7. Fields Of Berries silk
      9 (7)
      Fields Of Berries J: P J McDonald 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ed Walker
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

16:10 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Lochanthem silk
    9 (8)
    Lochanthem v J: Oisin Murphy 5/4F
  2. Captain St Lucifer silk
    1 (9)
    Captain St Lucifer tp J: Nicky Mackay 13/2
  3. Kraka silk
    4 (2)
    Kraka J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    1. Harrier Hawk silk
      8 (1)
      Harrier Hawk J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    2. Country'N'Western silk
      3 (5)
      Country'N'Western J: Molly Presland 7 9/1
    3. Percy Toplis silk
      5 (6)
      Percy Toplis hv J: Eoin Walsh 22/1
    4. Clarion Lady silk
      2 (7)
      Clarion Lady t J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
    5. Winter Snowdrop silk
      7 (3)
      Winter Snowdrop J: Dylan Hogan 3 6/1
    6. Valletta Sunset silk
      6 (4)
      Valletta Sunset p J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 8 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 9

16:45 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. Royal Fleet silk
    1 (7)
    Royal Fleet J: James Doyle 8/15F
  2. Sunrise Valley silk
    11 (4)
    Sunrise Valley J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
  3. Lankaran silk
    5 (9)
    Lankaran J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    1. Sabousi silk
      2 (3)
      Sabousi J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    2. Ubahha silk
      7 (6)
      Ubahha J: Dane O'Neill 13/2
    3. Merci Percy silk
      10 (8)
      Merci Percy J: Marco Ghiani 3 150/1
    4. Chalk Stream silk
      4 (11)
      Chalk Stream h J: P J McDonald 11/1
    5. Liger King silk
      6 (5)
      Liger King J: Tom Queally 40/1
    6. Al Thumama Lord silk
      3 (10)
      Al Thumama Lord J: Cameron Noble 3 80/1
    7. Cabrini silk
      9 (1)
      Cabrini J: Dylan Hogan 3 250/1
    8. Your Love Is King silk
      8 (2)
      Your Love Is King J: Jamie Spencer 200/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 2, 2 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:15 Yarmouth

Full Result
  1. First Folio silk
    3 (4)
    First Folio J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
  2. Igotatext silk
    4 (6)
    Igotatext p J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
  3. Whittle Le Woods silk
    2 (8)
    Whittle Le Woods J: Paul Mulrennan 15/2
    1. Cream Of The Crop silk
      9 (5)
      Cream Of The Crop t J: Jamie Spencer 22/1
    2. Libertine Belle silk
      12 (2)
      Libertine Belle J: Marco Ghiani 3 14/1
    3. Ahlawi silk
      6 (7)
      Ahlawi J: James Doyle 9/4F
    4. Tenaya Canyon silk
      8 (11)
      Tenaya Canyon J: Edward Greatrex 9/2
    5. Bhubezi silk
      1 (10)
      Bhubezi J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    6. Eastern Delight silk
      11 (9)
      Eastern Delight J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    7. One Over Par silk
      5 (12)
      One Over Par J: P J McDonald 17/2
    8. Billian silk
      7 (1)
      Billian J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
Winning Trainer: James Ferguson
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Recon Mission silk
    3 (3)
    Recon Mission J: Ray Dawson 3 11/2
  2. Dark Shot silk
    6 (4)
    Dark Shot b J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
  3. Duke Of Firenze silk
    5 (5)
    Duke Of Firenze J: Laura Pearson 5 5/1
    1. Militia silk
      4 (6)
      Militia J: David Egan 7/2
    2. Green Power silk
      1 (1)
      Green Power b J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    3. Spoof silk
      2 (2)
      Spoof J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1/2, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 6

14:15 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Wirko silk
    8 (1)
    Wirko J: William Buick 11/2
  2. Technique silk
    9 (5)
    Technique J: Sean Levey 22/1
  3. Uncle Bryn silk
    7 (8)
    Uncle Bryn J: Frankie Dettori 11/10F
    1. Pythagoras silk
      1 (6)
      Pythagoras J: Paul Hanagan 9/1
    2. Hector De Maris silk
      3 (3)
      Hector De Maris h J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    3. Too Friendly silk
      6 (2)
      Too Friendly J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    4. Star Caliber silk
      4 (4)
      Star Caliber J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/1
    5. Surprise Exhibit silk
      5 (7)
      Surprise Exhibit p J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Victory Chime silk
    3 (1)
    Victory Chime J: Hector Crouch 8/1
  2. Sky Defender silk
    1 (5)
    Sky Defender J: Joe Fanning 9/1
  3. Alfred Boucher silk
    8 (2)
    Alfred Boucher J: David Probert 11/2
    1. Sarvan silk
      10 (3)
      Sarvan J: David Egan 13/2
    2. Blue Cup silk
      7 (9)
      Blue Cup J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    3. Man Of The Night silk
      6 (6)
      Man Of The Night J: Sean Levey 22/1
    4. Harrovian silk
      2 (8)
      Harrovian p J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    5. Good Birthday silk
      9 (10)
      Good Birthday J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30F
    6. Celtic Art silk
      5 (4)
      Celtic Art J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    7. Duckett's Grove silk
      4 (7)
      Duckett's Grove J: William Buick 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:20 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Fast Steps silk
    5 (2)
    Fast Steps J: Ryan Moore 8/1
  2. Silent Film silk
    2 (3)
    Silent Film J: William Buick 13/8F
  3. Noble Patron silk
    8 (9)
    Noble Patron J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1
    1. Rival silk
      9 (5)
      Rival J: David Probert 9/1
    2. Alpha King silk
      3 (7)
      Alpha King b J: Robert Havlin 13/2
    3. Kelmscott silk
      7 (6)
      Kelmscott J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    4. Dual Identity silk
      4 (4)
      Dual Identity J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
    5. Romulan Prince silk
      10 (1)
      Romulan Prince J: Rossa Ryan 125/1
    6. Fleurman silk
      6 (8)
      Fleurman J: Hector Crouch 40/1
    7. Favoured Destiny silk
      1 (10)
      Favoured Destiny J: Liam Keniry 250/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:55 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Group One Power silk
    5 (2)
    Group One Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30
  2. Soto Sizzler silk
    1 (4)
    Soto Sizzler J: William Buick 7/4J
  3. Galahad Threepwood silk
    3 (1)
    Galahad Threepwood J: George Bass 5 14/1
    1. Amazing Red silk
      2 (3)
      Amazing Red J: Mark Crehan 5 22/1
    2. Valyrian Steel silk
      4 (5)
      Valyrian Steel J: David Egan 7/4J
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5

16:30 Epsom

Full Result
  1. Patient Dream silk
    7 (7)
    Patient Dream J: Rossa Ryan 100/30J
  2. Coul Kat silk
    8 (4)
    Coul Kat J: Liam Keniry 8/1
  3. Il Bandito silk
    3 (9)
    Il Bandito J: William Buick 100/30J
    1. Dr T J Eckleburg silk
      9 (3)
      Dr T J Eckleburg J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    2. Dejame Paso silk
      4 (1)
      Dejame Paso J: David Probert 5/1
    3. Siam Fox silk
      2 (2)
      Siam Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    4. Never Say When silk
      6 (8)
      Never Say When J: Ryan Moore 14/1
    5. Trevolli silk
      5 (5)
      Trevolli J: Sean Levey 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1, 2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Street Poet silk
    8 (4)
    Street Poet p J: John Shinnick 7 6/1
  2. Irish Times silk
    2 (13)
    Irish Times b J: Sebastian Woods 12/1
  3. Treaty Of Dingle silk
    3 (2)
    Treaty Of Dingle p J: Grace McEntee 7/1
    1. Born To Sire silk
      5 (3)
      Born To Sire p J: William Carver 13/2
    2. Seaforth silk
      1 (1)
      Seaforth J: Angus Villiers 15/2
    3. Bummble Berry silk
      11 (9)
      Bummble Berry b J: Oliver Stammers 50/1
    4. Anniemation silk
      7 (7)
      Anniemation t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 3 4/1
    5. Purple Paddy silk
      10 (8)
      Purple Paddy J: Luke Catton 3 14/1
    6. Lets Go Lucky silk
      6 (6)
      Lets Go Lucky J: Tyler Heard 3 33/1
    7. Al Ozzdi silk
      4 (10)
      Al Ozzdi p J: Harry Russell 7/2F
    8. Miss Sligo silk
      9 (12)
      Miss Sligo J: Saffie Osborne 5 28/1
    9. Mrs Tiffen silk
      13 (11)
      Mrs Tiffen tb J: Elisha Whittington 200/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Herrington
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Navello silk
    4 (7)
    Navello J: Nicola Currie 100/30
  2. General Panic silk
    1 (5)
    General Panic J: Sebastian Woods 5 11/5F
  3. Ye Gud Thing silk
    9 (8)
    Ye Gud Thing J: Laura Coughlan 5 4/1
    1. Global Flight silk
      6 (1)
      Global Flight J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 20/1
    2. Man On A Mission silk
      3 (6)
      Man On A Mission J: Liam Jones 10/1
    3. Brazen Akoya silk
      5 (4)
      Brazen Akoya J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    4. Taa Laa silk
      7 (9)
      Taa Laa J: Jane Elliott 16/1
    5. Goldenhurst silk
      2 (2)
      Goldenhurst J: Pat Dobbs 8/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gunnerside silk
    5 (1)
    Gunnerside J: Sam James 8/13F
  2. Secret Potion silk
    6 (6)
    Secret Potion p J: Tyler Heard 5 20/1
  3. Manumission silk
    4 (3)
    Manumission p J: Pat Dobbs 6/1
    1. Creek Harbour silk
      2 (10)
      Creek Harbour J: Angus Villiers 5 9/1