13:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Where's Diana silk
    5 (3)
    Where's Diana J: Jason Hart 14/1
  2. Come Quick silk
    1 (1)
    Come Quick J: Clifford Lee 5/2
  3. Smullen silk
    3 (4)
    Smullen J: Kevin Stott 8/13F
    1. Just Another silk
      2 (5)
      Just Another J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: shd, 6 1/2, 13
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Mondammej silk
    6 (4)
    Mondammej h J: Cam Hardie 13/2
  2. Justanotherbottle silk
    2 (1)
    Justanotherbottle J: Kevin Stott 4/1
  3. Mokaatil silk
    5 (3)
    Mokaatil J: P J McDonald 3/1J
    1. Caspian Prince silk
      1 (2)
      Caspian Prince t J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/2
    2. Indian Sounds silk
      4 (6)
      Indian Sounds J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    3. Venturous silk
      3 (5)
      Venturous J: Connor Beasley 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 3/4, 2
Runners: 6

14:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Wemyss Point silk
    5 (1)
    Wemyss Point b J: Andrew Mullen 5/2F
  2. Warranty silk
    3 (10)
    Warranty v J: Ben Curtis 11/1
  3. Severus Alexander silk
    2 (11)
    Severus Alexander etb J: Jack Mitchell 20/1
    1. Break The Rules silk
      4 (5)
      Break The Rules p J: Danny Brock 22/1
    2. Uncle Bernie silk
      6 (2)
      Uncle Bernie p J: James Sullivan 10/1
    3. Lovely Lou Lou silk
      8 (4)
      Lovely Lou Lou J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    4. Sincerely Resdev silk
      10 (6)
      Sincerely Resdev p J: P J McDonald 12/1
    5. Shine Baby Shine silk
      7 (7)
      Shine Baby Shine J: Kevin Stott 25/1
    6. Maison D'Or silk
      11 (3)
      Maison D'Or p J: Graham Lee 13/2
    7. Strict silk
      9 (9)
      Strict v J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    8. Red Tornado silk
      1 (8)
      Red Tornado J: Phil Dennis 9/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 3, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

14:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Ventura Rascal silk
    5 (11)
    Ventura Rascal J: Kevin Stott 5/1
  2. Cote D'Azur silk
    2 (1)
    Cote D'Azur J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30J
  3. Billy Roberts silk
    9 (3)
    Billy Roberts J: Phil Dennis 16/1
    1. Dreamseller silk
      8 (4)
      Dreamseller p J: David Allan 8/1
    2. Irv silk
      1 (2)
      Irv J: Aiden Brookes 7 11/2
    3. Zlatan silk
      6 (7)
      Zlatan J: Jack Mitchell 100/30J
    4. Bibbidibobbidiboo silk
      11 (5)
      Bibbidibobbidiboo J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
    5. Young John silk
      7 (8)
      Young John J: P J McDonald 80/1
    6. Musahaba silk
      4 (9)
      Musahaba J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    7. City Wanderer silk
      3 (6)
      City Wanderer J: James Sullivan 25/1
    8. Clipsham Tiger silk
      10 (10)
      Clipsham Tiger h J: Alistair Rawlinson 125/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1, hd, nk
Runners: 11

15:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Ventura Express silk
    5 (1)
    Ventura Express J: Kevin Stott 5/1
  2. Dapper Man silk
    3 (3)
    Dapper Man b J: Ben Curtis 4/6F
  3. Asmund silk
    4 (4)
    Asmund b J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    1. Mutabaahy silk
      1 (2)
      Mutabaahy J: Cam Hardie 9/2
    2. Birdie Bowers silk
      6 (6)
      Birdie Bowers J: Connor Beasley 22/1
    3. Royal Prospect silk
      2 (5)
      Royal Prospect J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Midgley
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

15:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Scarlet Bear silk
    5 (3)
    Scarlet Bear J: Kieran Shoemark 1/2F
  2. Aunt Agatha silk
    1 (8)
    Aunt Agatha J: Kevin Stott 11/1
  3. Twilight Spinner silk
    8 (4)
    Twilight Spinner J: Daniel Tudhope 7/1
    1. Three Hat Day silk
      6 (1)
      Three Hat Day J: Callum Rodriguez 11/2
    2. Midnight Stripper silk
      4 (2)
      Midnight Stripper J: David Allan 9/1
    3. Hightown Heights silk
      2 (5)
      Hightown Heights J: Ben Curtis 66/1
    4. Triple Jaye silk
      7 (7)
      Triple Jaye J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    5. Mereside Pearl silk
      3 (6)
      Mereside Pearl J: Nathan Evans 50/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 4 1/2, nse, shd
Runners: 8

16:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Commonsensical silk
    2 (4)
    Commonsensical p J: Alistair Rawlinson 18/1
  2. Serious Intention silk
    3 (5)
    Serious Intention J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
  3. Twilight Song silk
    1 (3)
    Twilight Song J: P J McDonald 11/4F
    1. Headshot silk
      6 (8)
      Headshot p J: Frederick Larson 7 4/1
    2. Tellmeyourstory silk
      4 (2)
      Tellmeyourstory J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    3. Alba De Tormes silk
      5 (1)
      Alba De Tormes p J: Clifford Lee 3/1
    4. Russco silk
      7 (6)
      Russco J: Graham Lee 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 2, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Crazyland silk
    2 (9)
    Crazyland J: Hector Crouch 11/10F
  2. Sienna Bonnie silk
    8 (5)
    Sienna Bonnie J: Richard Kingscote 16/1
  3. Lady Dollars silk
    5 (6)
    Lady Dollars J: Hollie Doyle 20/1
    1. Fabiosa silk
      3 (1)
      Fabiosa J: Shane Kelly 10/1
    2. Stunt silk
      9 (8)
      Stunt J: Oisin Murphy 6/4
    3. Jam Tart silk
      4 (2)
      Jam Tart J: Edward Greatrex 33/1
    4. Radio Caroline silk
      6 (7)
      Radio Caroline J: Charles Bishop 25/1
    5. Rue De La Paix silk
      7 (3)
      Rue De La Paix J: George Downing 50/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Ranco silk
    1 (8)
    Ranco tv J: Callum Hutchinson 7 13/2
  2. Hawridge Flyer silk
    2 (1)
    Hawridge Flyer J: J F Egan 7/2
  3. Aria Rose silk
    5 (6)
    Aria Rose tp J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    1. Carp Kid silk
      3 (5)
      Carp Kid p J: David Probert 3/1
    2. Riverfront silk
      6 (7)
      Riverfront J: Oisin Murphy 15/8F
    3. Cherry Cola silk
      4 (3)
      Cherry Cola J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    4. Ramatuelle silk
      8 (2)
      Ramatuelle J: George Rooke 3 125/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2, nk, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Seraphinite silk
    4 (1)
    Seraphinite J: David Probert 17/2
  2. Spring Bloom silk
    3 (4)
    Spring Bloom J: Darragh Keenan 4/1
  3. Outrage silk
    2 (3)
    Outrage b J: Richard Kingscote 7/4F
    1. Shining silk
      5 (5)
      Shining b J: Charlie Bennett 9/2
    2. Union Rose silk
      1 (6)
      Union Rose v J: Laura Pearson 5 100/30
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Save A Forest silk
    3 (5)
    Save A Forest J: Callum Shepherd 11/4J
  2. Invite silk
    5 (2)
    Invite J: Oisin Murphy 11/4J
  3. Horsefly silk
    8 (1)
    Horsefly J: James Doyle 9/1
    1. Dromquinna silk
      4 (6)
      Dromquinna J: David Probert 12/1
    2. Galah silk
      2 (7)
      Galah J: Laura Pearson 5 9/2
    3. Mystery Show silk
      1 (3)
      Mystery Show p J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    4. One Last Dance silk
      7 (4)
      One Last Dance J: David Egan 11/2
    5. Spirit Of Sisra silk
      6 (8)
      Spirit Of Sisra J: Jane Elliott 28/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1, 2, hd
Runners: 8

15:10 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Siskany silk
    3 (2)
    Siskany J: William Buick 7/4F
  2. Surefire silk
    4 (7)
    Surefire J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
  3. Oz Legend silk
    2 (3)
    Oz Legend J: James Doyle 7/2
    1. Beating All silk
      1 (9)
      Beating All J: Hollie Doyle 11/2
    2. Handsome silk
      6 (8)
      Handsome J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
    3. Moneykenny silk
      8 (1)
      Moneykenny J: David Probert 50/1
    4. Zikany silk
      9 (4)
      Zikany J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
    5. In The Breeze silk
      7 (6)
      In The Breeze J: Jason Watson 18/1
    6. Eagle Terrace silk
      5 (5)
      Eagle Terrace J: Robert Havlin 13/2
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, 2 3/4
Runners: 9

15:40 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Rainbow Mirage silk
    5 (6)
    Rainbow Mirage J: David Probert 4/1
  2. Fard silk
    4 (2)
    Fard b J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
  3. Sarah's Verse silk
    2 (10)
    Sarah's Verse J: Laura Pearson 5 5/2F
    1. Soldier's Son silk
      1 (4)
      Soldier's Son J: Emma Taff 7 13/2
    2. Della Mare silk
      6 (3)
      Della Mare J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    3. Delagate The Lady silk
      3 (7)
      Delagate The Lady J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    4. Shani silk
      7 (8)
      Shani J: Saffie Osborne 7 22/1
    5. Isabella Ruby silk
      8 (9)
      Isabella Ruby h J: Elisha Whittington 5 33/1
    6. Starchant silk
      10 (1)
      Starchant v J: George Rooke 3 40/1
    7. Al Verde silk
      9 (5)
      Al Verde t J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Rimell
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

16:15 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Major Valentine silk
    4 (1)
    Major Valentine t J: Hollie Doyle 5/2F
  2. Twice As Likely silk
    3 (3)
    Twice As Likely J: George Rooke 3 7/2
  3. Cherish silk
    7 (8)
    Cherish J: David Probert 16/1
    1. Pedestal silk
      8 (5)
      Pedestal b J: Georgia Dobie 5 12/1
    2. Porto Ferro silk
      10 (9)
      Porto Ferro t J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    3. Amnaa silk
      9 (7)
      Amnaa p J: Saffie Osborne 7 15/2
    4. Spreadsheet silk
      2 (10)
      Spreadsheet J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    5. Pastfact silk
      1 (2)
      Pastfact p J: Josephine Gordon 17/2
    6. The Sunday Club silk
      5 (6)
      The Sunday Club J: Pat Cosgrave 40/1
    7. Perfect Symphony silk
      6 (4)
      Perfect Symphony b J: Oliver Stammers 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, shd
Runners: 10

16:45 Windsor

Full Result
  1. Hawridge Storm silk
    5 (8)
    Hawridge Storm J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
  2. Leroy Leroy silk
    9 (1)
    Leroy Leroy J: Pat Cosgrave 9/4F
  3. Pactolus silk
    10 (3)
    Pactolus ht J: Sean Levey 11/1
    1. Galactic Glow silk
      8 (6)
      Galactic Glow h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 33/1
    2. Avarice silk
      6 (7)
      Avarice J: David Egan 16/1
    3. King's Castle silk
      4 (5)
      King's Castle J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    4. Derek Duval silk
      2 (10)
      Derek Duval t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 50/1
    5. Bronze River silk
      7 (9)
      Bronze River h J: Ray Dawson 3 11/2
    6. Enough Already silk
      1 (2)
      Enough Already J: Dougie Costello 5/2
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Treshnish silk
    2
    Treshnish p J: Ryan Mania 12/1
  2. First Revolution silk
    10
    First Revolution ht J: Danny McMenamin 4/1F
  3. Mill Race King silk
    5
    Mill Race King J: Mr William Easterby 5 9/2
    1. Roll Of Thunder silk
      12
      Roll Of Thunder J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
    2. Challow silk
      11
      Challow tp J: Shane Quinlan 5 25/1
    3. Follow Your Fire silk
      3
      Follow Your Fire J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
    4. Las Tunas silk
      1
      Las Tunas t J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    5. Clondaw Storm silk
      4
      Clondaw Storm b J: Harry Reed 16/1
    6. The Silver Prince silk
      6
      The Silver Prince J: Callum Bewley 13/2
    7. Graystown silk
      8
      Graystown p J: Sam Coltherd 12/1
    8. Indian Voyage silk
      13
      Indian Voyage t J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    9. Espion De Saflo silk
      7
      Espion De Saflo J: Craig Nichol 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:52 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Glory silk
    12
    Dazzling Glory h J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
  2. Geromino silk
    1
    Geromino t J: Brian Hughes 2/1
  3. Mauritian Bolt silk
    8
    Mauritian Bolt J: Nathan Moscrop 3 50/1
    1. North Parade silk
      9
      North Parade J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    2. Ribeye silk
      11
      Ribeye J: Danny McMenamin 200/1
    3. Pass Rusher silk
      10
      Pass Rusher J: Jonathon Bewley 3 16/1
    4. Arena Star silk
      2
      Arena Star J: Ryan Day 150/1
    5. Daddyjacks Special silk
      4
      Daddyjacks Special J: Billy Garritty 3 66/1
    6. Faraday Effect silk
      5
      Faraday Effect J: Ross Chapman 200/1
    7. Harry Go silk
      7
      Harry Go J: Alain Cawley 125/1
    8. Cheeky Ches silk
      3
      Cheeky Ches J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    9. Hardies Hill silk
      6
      Hardies Hill J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: hd, 12, 16
Runners: 12

14:22 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Dragon Bones silk
    1
    Dragon Bones J: Harry Skelton 2/5F
  2. Little Actress silk
    4
    Little Actress t J: Brian Hughes 5/2
  3. Largy Princess silk
    3
    Largy Princess t J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    1. Courting Insanity silk
      2
      Courting Insanity J: James Bowen 40/1
    2. Zara's Universe silk
      5
      Zara's Universe J: John Kington 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 4 1/4, 6, 5
Runners: 5

14:52 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Shanroe Street silk
    6
    Shanroe Street v J: Derek Fox 8/1
  2. Real Armani silk
    10
    Real Armani t J: Ross Chapman 2/1F
  3. Cudgel silk
    9
    Cudgel J: Conor O'Farrell 4/1
    1. Monte Alban silk
      12
      Monte Alban J: Oakley Brown 5 9/2
    2. The Reaping Race silk
      13
      The Reaping Race tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 20/1
    3. Teme Spirit silk
      14
      Teme Spirit p J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    4. Hidden Cargo silk
      5
      Hidden Cargo J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    5. Apollo Creed silk
      11
      Apollo Creed p J: Sam Coltherd 100/1
    6. Scorpo silk
      16
      Scorpo b J: Philip Armson 7 25/1
    7. Sandhurst Lad silk
      1
      Sandhurst Lad tb J: Danny McMenamin 16/1
    8. Abrach Road silk
      15
      Abrach Road tp J: Rachael McDonald 5 28/1
    9. Little Orange silk
      8
      Little Orange J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    10. Crystal Lad silk
      3
      Crystal Lad p J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 50/1
    11. McGinty's Dream silk
      2
      McGinty's Dream t J: Grant Cockburn 33/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, shd
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

15:22 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Ask Paddington silk
    2
    Ask Paddington h J: Harry Reed 3/1F
  2. Shetland Bus silk
    6
    Shetland Bus J: Oakley Brown 5 100/30
  3. Embole silk
    7
    Embole ht J: Harry Skelton 11/2
    1. Teescomponents Lad silk
      1
      Teescomponents Lad J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    2. Captain Moirette silk
      5
      Captain Moirette p J: Ryan Mania 10/1
    3. Eviscerating silk
      3
      Eviscerating t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 16/1
    4. Aire Valley Lad silk
      9
      Aire Valley Lad J: Sam Coltherd 8/1
    5. Penpal silk
      8
      Penpal J: Alain Cawley 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tristan Davidson
Distances: 1 1/2, 3, 21
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:52 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Bob And Co silk
    1
    Bob And Co ht J: Mr David Maxwell 1/5F
  2. Killer Crow silk
    3
    Killer Crow J: Miss Charlotte Dun 7 25/1
  3. Son Of Suzie silk
    5
    Son Of Suzie J: Miss J Walton 3 28/1
    1. Wonderoftheworld silk
      7
      Wonderoftheworld J: Mr James Robottom 7 9/1
    2. Winged Crusader silk
      6
      Winged Crusader v J: Miss Amie Waugh 33/1
    3. Black River silk
      2
      Black River tp J: Mr William Easterby 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 41, 1, 18
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Fringill Dike silk
    8
    Fringill Dike J: Jack Garritty 7/2C
  2. Ailes D'Amour silk
    1
    Ailes D'Amour J: Harry Skelton 7/2C
  3. Fever Roque silk
    4
    Fever Roque J: Brian Hughes 17/2
    1. Luke silk
      9
      Luke J: Harry Bannister 11/1
    2. Enemy At The Gate silk
      3
      Enemy At The Gate J: Craig Nichol 18/1
    3. Under Discussion silk
      6
      Under Discussion J: Caoilin Quinn 7 7/2C
    4. Ashover Hills silk
      2
      Ashover Hills J: Ryan Mania 4/1
    5. Songbird's Tale silk
      10
      Songbird's Tale h J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    6. Dastardly Dick silk
      7
      Dastardly Dick J: Alain Cawley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Jedd O'Keeffe
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Grand Du Nord silk
    4
    Grand Du Nord J: Billy Garritty 3 8/1
  2. Fly By Milan silk
    3
    Fly By Milan J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
  3. Kayf Hernando silk
    5
    Kayf Hernando J: Harry Skelton 2/1
    1. Radetzky March silk
      7
      Radetzky March J: David Noonan 9/1
    2. Ceejaythedeejay silk
      2
      Ceejaythedeejay J: James Bowen 18/1
    3. Undecided silk
      8
      Undecided t J: Craig Nichol 50/1
    4. Liquidiser silk
      6
      Liquidiser J: Ryan Day 400/1
    5. Road To Rosley silk
      9
      Road To Rosley J: Mr John Dixon 7 50/1
    6. Notnowkate'S silk
      10
      Notnowkate'S t J: Derek Fox 20/1
    7. Beechfield Inn silk
      1
      Beechfield Inn J: Ryan Mania 12/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 4, 3 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 10

13:45 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Global Equity silk
    6
    Global Equity J: J J Slevin 1/3F
  2. Eyre Square silk
    5
    Eyre Square J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
  3. Chernikova silk
    15
    Chernikova J: Jack Wildman 7 16/1
    1. Notalossla silk
      11
      Notalossla J: Ian Power 22/1
    2. Ask Blossomfort silk
      2
      Ask Blossomfort J: Paul Cawley 7 200/1
    3. Steak And Onions silk
      13
      Steak And Onions J: Gearoid Brouder 5 80/1
    4. Delightfantastic silk
      4
      Delightfantastic t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 25/1
    5. It's Time Again silk
      7
      It's Time Again J: Sean O'Keeffe 125/1
    6. Nymphhall silk
      12
      Nymphhall J: Philip Donovan 7 50/1
    7. Classic Storm silk
      3
      Classic Storm J: Alan King 7 300/1
    8. Load The Gold silk
      8
      Load The Gold J: Daniel Holden 7 18/1
    9. Mountain Gale silk
      10
      Mountain Gale t J: Sean Flanagan