11:45 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Wbee silk
    7
    Wbee J: Bryan Carver 3 13/8F
  2. Drumlee Watar silk
    1
    Drumlee Watar t J: Caoilin Quinn 7 9/1
  3. Missthecuddles silk
    9
    Missthecuddles p J: Max Kendrick 3 10/1
    1. Auenwirbel silk
      12
      Auenwirbel J: Robert Dunne 6/1
    2. Daranova silk
      11
      Daranova J: Jordan Nailor 3 20/1
    3. Frankie Baby silk
      8
      Frankie Baby p J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    4. Fontley House silk
      2
      Fontley House tp J: Thomas Doggrell 10 6/1
    5. Tactical Manoeuvre silk
      6
      Tactical Manoeuvre J: Rex Dingle 9/1
    6. Mighty Leader silk
      10
      Mighty Leader p J: David Bass 20/1
    7. Aasleagh Dawn silk
      4
      Aasleagh Dawn tp J: Harry Kimber 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 5, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Furius De Ciergues silk
    1
    Furius De Ciergues tp J: Robert Dunne 3/1F
  2. Just In A Muddle silk
    9
    Just In A Muddle J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
  3. Kiera Royale silk
    2
    Kiera Royale ht J: Ben Jones 3 8/1
    1. Inspireus silk
      10
      Inspireus b J: Shane Quinlan 5 16/5
    2. Shininstar silk
      4
      Shininstar J: Alan Johns 16/1
    3. Taboo silk
      8
      Taboo p J: James Best 11/1
    4. Teviot Prince silk
      6
      Teviot Prince p J: Jordan Nailor 3 33/1
    5. Only Gorgeous silk
      3
      Only Gorgeous J: Lucy Gardner 9/1
    6. Packettotherafters silk
      5
      Packettotherafters tb J: Bryan Carver 3 12/1
    7. Midnight Mustang silk
      7
      Midnight Mustang p J: Harrison Beswick 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 8 1/2, 6, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

12:50 Stratford

Full Result
  1. The Bull McCabe silk
    2
    The Bull McCabe J: David Bass Evs
  2. Jeremy Pass silk
    1
    Jeremy Pass t J: Bryan Carver 3 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 6 1/2
Runners: 2

13:22 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Getawaytonewbay silk
    6
    Getawaytonewbay t J: Stan Sheppard 17/2
  2. Air Hair Lair silk
    11
    Air Hair Lair J: Marc Goldstein 11/1
  3. Pottlereaghexpress silk
    8
    Pottlereaghexpress J: Harry Bannister 4/1
    1. Eclat Des Mottes silk
      4
      Eclat Des Mottes p J: James Best 28/1
    2. Rock On Aussie silk
      12
      Rock On Aussie tb J: Richard Patrick 14/1
    3. Dubai Outlaw silk
      5
      Dubai Outlaw tp J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
    4. Postman silk
      3
      Postman J: Kevin Jones 3 4/1
    5. Jony Max silk
      7
      Jony Max J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    6. Across The Park silk
      9
      Across The Park J: Shane Quinlan 5 40/1
    7. Chez Hans silk
      2
      Chez Hans p J: Mr Callum Bickers-Price 7 50/1
    8. Silver Quay silk
      10
      Silver Quay J: Caoilin Quinn 7 25/1
    9. No No Maestro silk
      1
      No No Maestro J: Liam Harrison 5 18/5F
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: 8, 6 1/2, 7
Runners: 12

13:57 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Rob The Getaway silk
    1
    Rob The Getaway J: Alan Johns 11/5F
  2. Starjac silk
    2
    Starjac J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
  3. Atlantic Storm silk
    4
    Atlantic Storm t J: James Best 17/2
    1. Champagne Noir silk
      3
      Champagne Noir J: Paul O'Brien 3 8/1
    2. Prince Llywelyn silk
      6
      Prince Llywelyn tp J: David Bass 18/5
    3. Romanor silk
      5
      Romanor J: Daniel Sansom 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Allwood
Distances: 1, 4 1/2, 23
Runners: 6

14:32 Stratford

Full Result
  1. Fs Lola silk
    4
    Fs Lola t J: James Best 5/2
  2. Persuer silk
    3
    Persuer J: Robert Dunne 7/1
  3. Malina Ocarina silk
    2
    Malina Ocarina J: Bryan Carver 3 11/5
    1. Sid Hoodie silk
      1
      Sid Hoodie tp J: Harry Bannister 15/8F
Winning Trainer: Jimmy Frost
Distances: 3/4, 19, 20
Runners: 4

15:07 Stratford

Full Result
  1. I'm Wiser Now silk
    3
    I'm Wiser Now t J: Mr Albi Tufnell 7 6/4
  2. Fishy Story silk
    5
    Fishy Story t J: Mr Darren Andrews 7 5/1
  3. Captain Buck's silk
    1
    Captain Buck's tp J: Miss Natalie Parker 3 EvensF
    1. Beau De Tabel silk
      4
      Beau De Tabel p J: Miss Thomasina Eyston 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1, 1
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

12:00 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Keltus silk
    4
    Keltus t J: Mr Charlie O'Shea 7 16/1
  2. Minella Daddy silk
    1
    Minella Daddy tb J: Miss Jodie Hughes 3 11/2
  3. Shantou Flyer silk
    2
    Shantou Flyer tb J: Mr David Maxwell 1/6F
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 21
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Magic River silk
    5
    Magic River tv J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 5/1
  2. Aubusson silk
    1
    Aubusson J: Chester Williams 3 15/2
  3. Billy Bronco silk
    2
    Billy Bronco b J: Lee Edwards 100/30
    1. Air Navigator silk
      3
      Air Navigator p J: Ciaran Gethings 7/4F
    2. Muffins For Tea silk
      4
      Muffins For Tea tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 15, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 5

13:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Montys Medoc silk
    9
    Montys Medoc p J: Lorcan Williams 3 11/1
  2. Northern Bound silk
    5
    Northern Bound p J: Luca Morgan 5 6/1
  3. Harbour Force silk
    11
    Harbour Force v J: Brendan Powell 25/1
    1. Your Band silk
      3
      Your Band J: Lee Edwards 17/2
    2. Gateway To Europe silk
      1
      Gateway To Europe p J: Philip Armson 7 5/1J
    3. Some Detail silk
      2
      Some Detail J: Kieren Buckley 7 5/1J
    4. Catchin Time silk
      12
      Catchin Time p J: Page Fuller 18/1
    5. Kendelu silk
      8
      Kendelu J: David Noonan 14/1
    6. Catch The Cuban silk
      6
      Catch The Cuban t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 28/1
    7. Rockhamtom silk
      7
      Rockhamtom b J: Micheal Nolan 11/1
    8. Manjaam silk
      4
      Manjaam tb J: Jamie Moore 6/1
    9. Gulshanigans silk
      10
      Gulshanigans tp J: Nick Scholfield 17/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 1
Runners: 12

13:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Princess Midnight silk
    9
    Princess Midnight t J: Brendan Powell 5/1
  2. Valseur Du Granval silk
    3
    Valseur Du Granval tv J: Ciaran Gethings 7/1
  3. Hold Me Tight silk
    8
    Hold Me Tight t J: Nick Scholfield 7/2J
    1. Tanrudy silk
      4
      Tanrudy J: Kieren Buckley 7 5/1
    2. Wisecracker silk
      6
      Wisecracker tp J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 10/1
    3. Elios D'Or silk
      2
      Elios D'Or tp J: Lorcan Williams 3 9/1
    4. Grain De Thaix silk
      5
      Grain De Thaix ht J: David Noonan 7/2J
    5. No No Cardinal silk
      7
      No No Cardinal p J: James Davies 28/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Get The Appeal silk
    4
    Get The Appeal J: Lorcan Williams 3 5/2
  2. Cage Of Fear silk
    5
    Cage Of Fear J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
  3. Breaking Waves silk
    2
    Breaking Waves tb J: Daryl Jacob 9/5F
    1. Darcy Ward silk
      1
      Darcy Ward t J: Nick Scholfield 12/1
    2. Ask Himself silk
      3
      Ask Himself J: Brendan Powell 11/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 17, 6
Runners: 5

14:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Casa Loupi silk
    2
    Casa Loupi J: Jamie Moore 2/5F
  2. Confirmation Bias silk
    1
    Confirmation Bias p J: Lorcan Williams 3 11/4
  3. Pretty Stranger silk
    6
    Pretty Stranger J: Conor Ring 3 100/1
    1. Libbdan silk
      5
      Libbdan J: Brendan Powell 50/1
    2. Logan's Choice silk
      3
      Logan's Choice J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 500/1
    3. Songo silk
      4
      Songo h J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 15, 21, 28
Runners: 6

15:25 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Le Chiffre D'Or silk
    2
    Le Chiffre D'Or J: Lorcan Williams 3 11/8F
  2. Scanning silk
    3
    Scanning J: Tom O'Brien 2/1
  3. Tipsy Hall silk
    5
    Tipsy Hall J: Nick Scholfield 11/1
    1. Cockspur Balla silk
      4
      Cockspur Balla J: James Davies 7/2
    2. Hoochygoochyman silk
      1
      Hoochygoochyman J: Conor Ring 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5 1/2, 5 1/2, shd
Runners: 5

13:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Snow Lantern silk
    11 (11)
    Snow Lantern J: Sean Levey 3/1
  2. Derab silk
    2 (3)
    Derab J: Martin Harley 11/8F
  3. Fantastic Fox silk
    3 (7)
    Fantastic Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    1. Hiromichi silk
      5 (1)
      Hiromichi J: David Probert 33/1
    2. French Conquest silk
      4 (9)
      French Conquest J: Kieran Shoemark 150/1
    3. Masnoon silk
      6 (2)
      Masnoon J: Jim Crowley 18/1
    4. Walls Of Kano silk
      9 (6)
      Walls Of Kano J: George Buckell 3 66/1
    5. Saleymm silk
      8 (5)
      Saleymm J: James Doyle 13/2
    6. Dalma silk
      10 (4)
      Dalma J: Jason Watson 33/1
    7. Amlwch silk
      1 (10)
      Amlwch J: Dane O'Neill 40/1
    8. Only Debris silk
      7 (8)
      Only Debris J: Harry Burns 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 9
Runners: 11

13:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Al Aasy silk
    2 (2)
    Al Aasy J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
  2. Without A Fight silk
    8 (7)
    Without A Fight J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
  3. Outbox silk
    5 (4)
    Outbox p J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    1. Tyson Fury silk
      7 (9)
      Tyson Fury J: Kieran Shoemark 20/1
    2. Red Verdon silk
      6 (6)
      Red Verdon v J: Frankie Dettori 20/1
    3. Kipps silk
      4 (1)
      Kipps J: William Buick 5/1
    4. Deja silk
      3 (3)
      Deja J: Ryan Moore 5/1
    5. Euchen Glen silk
      1 (8)
      Euchen Glen J: Paul Mulrennan 18/1
    6. Punting silk
      9 (5)
      Punting J: Pat Dobbs 300/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

14:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Alcohol Free silk
    1 (3)
    Alcohol Free J: Oisin Murphy 9/4F
  2. Statement silk
    12 (10)
    Statement J: William Buick 18/1
  3. Vadream silk
    14 (13)
    Vadream J: Jamie Spencer 50/1
    1. Primo Bacio silk
      11 (6)
      Primo Bacio J: Hollie Doyle 100/1
    2. Ville De Grace silk
      15 (17)
      Ville De Grace J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
    3. Isabella Giles silk
      7 (7)
      Isabella Giles J: Adam Kirby 7/1
    4. Dandalla silk
      3 (11)
      Dandalla J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    5. Umm Kulthum silk
      13 (4)
      Umm Kulthum J: Paul Hanagan 6/1
    6. Liberated Lady silk
      8 (8)
      Liberated Lady J: Ryan Moore 20/1
    7. Happy Romance silk
      4 (14)
      Happy Romance J: Sean Levey 10/1
    8. Miss Finland silk
      10 (12)
      Miss Finland J: Robert Havlin 50/1
    9. Zaajirah silk
      17 (16)
      Zaajirah J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    10. Illykato silk
      6 (9)
      Illykato J: Ben Curtis 100/1
    11. Wild Iris silk
      16 (1)
      Wild Iris J: Frankie Dettori 14/1
    12. Hello Me silk
      5 (2)
      Hello Me J: Daniel Muscutt 100/1
    13. Lucid Dreamer silk
      9 (5)
      Lucid Dreamer J: Jason Watson 11/1
    14. Aunty Bridy silk
      2 (15)
      Aunty Bridy J: James Doyle 14/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: shd, 2 1/4, hd
Runners: 17

14:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Chindit silk
    2 (8)
    Chindit J: Pat Dobbs 7/4F
  2. Mehmento silk
    6 (12)
    Mehmento J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
  3. The Lir Jet silk
    11 (11)
    The Lir Jet J: Oisin Murphy 12/1
    1. Nando Parrado silk
      8 (9)
      Nando Parrado J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    2. Fundamental silk
      3 (3)
      Fundamental J: Frankie Dettori 9/2
    3. Rhythm Master silk
      10 (7)
      Rhythm Master J: P J McDonald 10/1
    4. Alkumait silk
      1 (4)
      Alkumait J: Dane O'Neill 9/1
    5. Mujbar silk
      7 (1)
      Mujbar J: Jim Crowley 8/1
    6. Insomnia silk
      5 (5)
      Insomnia J: Kieran Shoemark 66/1
    7. Huddleton Mac silk
      4 (2)
      Huddleton Mac J: Ryan Moore 12/1
    8. Xaario silk
      12 (10)
      Xaario J: Jamie Spencer 40/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: nk, nk, 3 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Nugget silk
    11 (2)
    Nugget J: Ryan Moore 4/1
  2. Danyah silk
    5 (6)
    Danyah h J: Jim Crowley 9/2
  3. Matthew Flinders silk
    7 (1)
    Matthew Flinders J: Oisin Murphy 7/2F
    1. Revich silk
      8 (5)
      Revich v J: Angus Villiers 5 33/1
    2. Johan silk
      2 (13)
      Johan J: James Doyle 11/1
    3. Raaeq silk
      1 (14)
      Raaeq J: Dane O'Neill 8/1
    4. National League silk
      18 (3)
      National League v J: Sean Davis 40/1
    5. Gin Palace silk
      14 (4)
      Gin Palace J: Georgia Dobie 5 14/1
    6. Oh This Is Us silk
      4 (9)
      Oh This Is Us J: Sean Levey 22/1
    7. Power Of Darkness silk
      9 (7)
      Power Of Darkness J: Dougie Costello 25/1
    8. HMS President silk
      17 (15)
      HMS President J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    9. The Gill Brothers silk
      13 (12)
      The Gill Brothers t J: David Egan 22/1
    10. Newbolt silk
      12 (11)
      Newbolt J: Laura Pearson 5 18/1
    11. Bear Force One silk
      10 (16)
      Bear Force One p J: Jack Mitchell 28/1
    12. Trais Fluors silk
      3 (18)
      Trais Fluors J: Charles Bishop 125/1
    13. History Writer silk
      6 (17)
      History Writer J: Kevin Stott 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

15:55 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Foxes Tales silk
    5 (7)
    Foxes Tales J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1J
  2. Counsel silk
    3 (10)
    Counsel J: Oisin Murphy 2/1J
  3. Alfaadhel silk
    1 (4)
    Alfaadhel J: Jim Crowley 9/2
    1. Moraweth silk
      7 (2)
      Moraweth J: Dane O'Neill 40/1
    2. Saligo Bay silk
      10 (6)
      Saligo Bay J: Jason Watson 16/1
    3. Danville silk
      4 (3)
      Danville J: Charles Bishop 20/1
    4. Raging Rascal silk
      9 (8)
      Raging Rascal J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    5. Professor Calculus silk
      8 (9)
      Professor Calculus J: Rossa Ryan 18/1
    6. Bearwith silk
      2 (5)
      Bearwith J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 8, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:30 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Glen Savage silk
    4 (4)
    Glen Savage J: Frankie Dettori 11/2
  2. Title silk
    8 (2)
    Title J: David Egan EvensF
  3. Findono silk
    3 (11)
    Findono J: Jamie Spencer 80/1
    1. Mariegold silk
      11 (7)
      Mariegold J: Ryan Moore 6/1
    2. Navegaon Gate silk
      7 (6)
      Navegaon Gate J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    3. Zuraig silk
      10 (10)
      Zuraig J: Oisin Murphy 33/1
    4. Alpine Stroll silk
      1 (3)
      Alpine Stroll J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    5. Vino Victrix silk
      9 (5)
      Vino Victrix J: William Buick 8/1
    6. Into The Fire silk
      5 (8)
      Into The Fire J: James Doyle 20/1
    7. Black Cyclone silk
      2 (1)
      Black Cyclone J: Robert Havlin 50/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: shd, 6, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

17:05 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Flyin' Solo silk
    15 (17)
    Flyin' Solo J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
  2. Aaddeey silk
    6 (12)
    Aaddeey J: James Doyle 9/4F
  3. Amir Kabir silk
    8 (10)
    Amir Kabir J: Jason Watson 22/1
    1. Frontispiece silk
      1 (6)
      Frontispiece J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    2. Arctic Vega silk
      9 (3)
      Arctic Vega J: Oisin Murphy 25/1
    3. Storting silk
      5 (8)
      Storting J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    4. Uther Pendragon silk
      17 (1)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Laura Coughlan 5 80/1
    5. Snow Ocean silk
      7 (13)
      Snow Ocean J: Adam Kirby 28/1
    6. High Commissioner silk
      2 (9)
      High Commissioner J: David Egan 6/1
    7. Ridgeway silk
      10 (5)
      Ridgeway J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    8. By Starlight silk
      16 (14)
      By Starlight J: David Probert 20/1
    9. Inchicore silk
      12 (7)
      Inchicore J: Martin Harley 9/1
    10. Spirit Dancer silk
      4 (11)
      Spirit Dancer J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    11. Mr Poy silk
      14 (2)
      Mr Poy J: William Buick 12/1
    12. Tindrum silk
      11 (4)
      Tindrum J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    13. Ajax Tavern silk
      13 (16)
      Ajax Tavern J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
Winning Trainer: David Menuisier
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maggie Thunder silk
    4 (5)
    Maggie Thunder p J: Chris Hayes 3/1
  2. Poet's Pride silk
    5 (1)
    Poet's Pride b J: Nathan Crosse 5 9/2
  3. Dandy Spirit silk
    3 (2)
    Dandy Spirit p J: Declan McDonogh 3/1
    1. Twilight Man silk
      6 (7)
      Twilight Man J: Andrew Slattery 3 7/1
    2. Big Gossey silk
      1 (3)
      Big Gossey J: Gearoid Brouder 7 11/4F
    3. Red Cymbal silk
      7 (4)
      Red Cymbal tb J: Danny Sheehy 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: P J Hassett
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Getaway Queen silk
    8 (9)
    Getaway Queen tp J: J M Sheridan 5 6/1
  2. Port Lockroy silk
    11 (14)
    Port Lockroy t J: Hugh Horgan 7 9/2
  3. Indignation silk
    3 (11)
    Indignation tb J: Sam Ewing 5 3/1F
    1. Lady Of Luxury silk
      10 (10)
      Lady Of Luxury tp J: Alan Persse 7 10/1
    2. Tucson silk
      9 (16)
      Tucson J: W J Lee 18/1
    3. Fallen Forest silk
      1 (3)
      Fallen Forest b J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 11/2
    4. Winston Wolfe silk
      5 (6)
      Winston Wolfe J: Adam Caffrey 10 14/1
    5. Monsieur Piquer silk
      14 (7)
      Monsieur Piquer tb J: Colin Keane 28/1
    6. Wisaka silk
      13 (2)
      Wisaka b J: Shane Foley 28/1