13:15 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Desert Dreamer silk
    6 (6)
    Desert Dreamer J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
  2. Bellarena Lady silk
    4 (11)
    Bellarena Lady J: William Buick 25/1
  3. El Hadeeyah silk
    8 (10)
    El Hadeeyah J: James Doyle 8/1
    1. Amber Dew silk
      1 (2)
      Amber Dew J: Ryan Moore 17/2
    2. Banana silk
      2 (4)
      Banana J: David Egan 9/1
    3. Nymphadora silk
      11 (1)
      Nymphadora J: Oisin Murphy 9/2
    4. Devious Angel silk
      7 (7)
      Devious Angel J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    5. Beautiful Sunshine silk
      3 (9)
      Beautiful Sunshine J: Rossa Ryan 9/4F
    6. Canonized silk
      5 (5)
      Canonized J: Jim Crowley 10/1
    7. Global Romance silk
      9 (13)
      Global Romance J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    8. Indian Guru silk
      10 (12)
      Indian Guru J: Sean Levey 14/1
    9. Reel Of Fortune silk
      12 (8)
      Reel Of Fortune J: Tom Queally 100/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Williams
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Count Otto silk
    5 (5)
    Count Otto b J: Jim Crowley 9/1
  2. Chil Chil silk
    4 (6)
    Chil Chil J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
  3. Concierge silk
    9 (1)
    Concierge J: Andrea Atzeni 25/1
    1. Additional silk
      7 (2)
      Additional J: Sean Levey 7/1
    2. George Bowen silk
      11 (3)
      George Bowen v J: Franny Norton 16/1
    3. Going Places silk
      3 (10)
      Going Places J: Hollie Doyle 4/1F
    4. Gunmetal silk
      10 (4)
      Gunmetal J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    5. Dazzling Dan silk
      6 (9)
      Dazzling Dan J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    6. Stone Of Destiny silk
      2 (11)
      Stone Of Destiny J: Silvestre De Sousa 18/1
    7. Stone Circle silk
      8 (8)
      Stone Circle t J: William Buick 16/1
    8. Willie John silk
      1 (7)
      Willie John J: Richard Kingscote 20/1
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

14:25 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Tactical silk
    3 (3)
    Tactical J: Oisin Murphy 5/1
  2. Naval Crown silk
    2 (2)
    Naval Crown J: William Buick 2/1F
  3. Ontario silk
    1 (1)
    Ontario J: Ryan Moore 7/1
    1. Legal Attack silk
      6 (6)
      Legal Attack J: James Doyle 6/1
    2. Royal Scimitar silk
      4 (4)
      Royal Scimitar J: Adam Kirby 11/2
    3. Percy's Lad silk
      7 (7)
      Percy's Lad J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    4. Dark Lion silk
      5 (5)
      Dark Lion J: David Egan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

15:00 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. My Oberon silk
    4 (1)
    My Oberon J: James Doyle 7/1
  2. Marie's Diamond silk
    3 (4)
    Marie's Diamond J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
  3. San Donato silk
    5 (3)
    San Donato J: Andrea Atzeni 4/1
    1. Global Giant silk
      2 (5)
      Global Giant J: Frankie Dettori 10/11F
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, hd
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Sacred silk
    5 (3)
    Sacred t J: Ryan Moore 6/1
  2. Saffron Beach silk
    6 (8)
    Saffron Beach J: Adam Kirby 4/1
  3. Love Is You silk
    3 (1)
    Love Is You J: Jason Watson 11/4F
    1. Chocoya silk
      1 (9)
      Chocoya t J: James Doyle 20/1
    2. Star Of Emaraaty silk
      8 (7)
      Star Of Emaraaty J: Frankie Dettori 13/2
    3. Divine Light silk
      2 (10)
      Divine Light J: William Buick 13/2
    4. Seattle Rock silk
      7 (4)
      Seattle Rock J: Oisin Murphy 40/1
    5. Ventura Diamond silk
      10 (6)
      Ventura Diamond J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    6. Mamba Wamba silk
      4 (2)
      Mamba Wamba J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    7. Tawahub silk
      9 (5)
      Tawahub J: Jim Crowley 12/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

16:10 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Delta Bay silk
    3 (5)
    Delta Bay J: Frankie Dettori 6/4F
  2. Professional Widow silk
    7 (11)
    Professional Widow J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
  3. Portfolio silk
    6 (2)
    Portfolio J: Ryan Moore 13/2
    1. Riknnah silk
      8 (4)
      Riknnah J: James Doyle 16/1
    2. Strawberri silk
      10 (9)
      Strawberri J: Andrea Atzeni 16/1
    3. Haija silk
      4 (1)
      Haija J: Robert Havlin 9/1
    4. Velvet And Steel silk
      11 (7)
      Velvet And Steel J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    5. Colour Of Light silk
      1 (8)
      Colour Of Light J: William Buick 5/1
    6. Magenta silk
      5 (3)
      Magenta J: Jason Watson 50/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: nk, 3/4, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Newmarket

Full Result
  1. Mohaafeth silk
    5 (4)
    Mohaafeth J: Jim Crowley 6/4F
  2. Echo Point silk
    4 (1)
    Echo Point J: James Doyle 7/1
  3. No Recollection silk
    8 (5)
    No Recollection J: Hollie Doyle 16/1
    1. Wallem silk
      7 (3)
      Wallem J: Oisin Murphy 9/1
    2. Act Of Wisdom silk
      1 (2)
      Act Of Wisdom p J: William Buick 11/2
    3. Wake Up Harry silk
      6 (8)
      Wake Up Harry J: Callum Shepherd 25/1
    4. Roseabad silk
      3 (6)
      Roseabad J: Franny Norton 18/1
    5. Just Fine silk
      2 (7)
      Just Fine J: Ryan Moore 4/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

13:30 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Faivoir silk
    1
    Faivoir J: Harry Skelton 4/6F
  2. Witness Protection silk
    4
    Witness Protection J: James Best 8/1
  3. Torn And Frayed silk
    3
    Torn And Frayed J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1
    1. Nickelsonthedime silk
      5
      Nickelsonthedime J: Mr Joshua Newman 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/2, 18
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Manofthemountain silk
    8
    Manofthemountain J: Tom Bellamy 8/1
  2. Magic Saint silk
    1
    Magic Saint t J: Bryan Carver 3 14/1
  3. Romain De Senam silk
    4
    Romain De Senam t J: Harry Skelton 15/2
    1. Coole Cody silk
      5
      Coole Cody J: Tom O'Brien 100/30F
    2. Up The Straight silk
      6
      Up The Straight J: James Davies 4/1
    3. The Big Bite silk
      3
      The Big Bite J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    4. Two Taffs silk
      7
      Two Taffs J: Sam Twiston-Davies 33/1
    5. Pym silk
      2
      Pym p J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    6. Benatar silk
      9
      Benatar J: Jamie Moore 6/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/2, 5
Runners: 9

14:40 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Proschema silk
    5
    Proschema J: Harry Skelton 7/2J
  2. Winds Of Fire silk
    12
    Winds Of Fire J: Isabel Williams 5 9/1
  3. Captain Tom Cat silk
    7
    Captain Tom Cat J: Cillin Leonard 7 7/2J
    1. Quinta Do Mar silk
      10
      Quinta Do Mar J: Kevin Brogan 5 9/1
    2. Java Point silk
      11
      Java Point t J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    3. Here Comes McCoy silk
      9
      Here Comes McCoy ht J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
    4. Global Society silk
      8
      Global Society h J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
    5. Pileon silk
      1
      Pileon b J: Tom O'Brien 22/1
    6. Dell Oro silk
      13
      Dell Oro J: James Davies 66/1
    7. Back On The Lash silk
      2
      Back On The Lash J: James Best 25/1
    8. Byron Flyer silk
      6
      Byron Flyer p J: William Kennedy 80/1
    9. Kilbricken Storm silk
      3
      Kilbricken Storm t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6 1/2, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Jersey Bean silk
    1
    Jersey Bean b J: Brendan Powell 4/1
  2. Accordingtogino silk
    5
    Accordingtogino p J: Harry Skelton 4/1
  3. Reve silk
    4
    Reve tp J: Sean Bowen 9/1
    1. Eaglehill silk
      8
      Eaglehill J: Aidan Coleman 5/2
    2. Oski silk
      2
      Oski p J: Max Kendrick 3 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Oliver Sherwood
Distances: 6 1/2, 50
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Ask Dillon silk
    1
    Ask Dillon p J: Liam Harrison 7 5/1
  2. Storm Goddess silk
    4
    Storm Goddess t J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  3. Trincomalee silk
    9
    Trincomalee J: Aidan Coleman 9/1
    1. Dolciano Dici silk
      8
      Dolciano Dici t J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 100/1
    2. Apple Rock silk
      13
      Apple Rock J: Kevin Brogan 5 11/1
    3. Ballon Onabudget silk
      11
      Ballon Onabudget J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    4. Diese Des Bieffes silk
      5
      Diese Des Bieffes J: Lorcan Williams 3 22/1
    5. The Domino Effect silk
      12
      The Domino Effect p J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
    6. No Comment silk
      2
      No Comment ht J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    7. Aaron Lad silk
      6
      Aaron Lad J: Cillin Leonard 7 11/1
    8. Welsh Saint silk
      3
      Welsh Saint p J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    9. Encore Champs silk
      10
      Encore Champs J: Harry Skelton 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Domaine De L'Isle silk
    2
    Domaine De L'Isle t J: Brian Hughes 6/1
  2. Coo Star Sivola silk
    8
    Coo Star Sivola J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
  3. Bermeo silk
    12
    Bermeo tb J: Angus Cheleda 7 8/1
    1. Singlefarmpayment silk
      7
      Singlefarmpayment J: A P Heskin 7/2F
    2. The Mighty Don silk
      5
      The Mighty Don J: James Davies 5/1
    3. Beau Du Brizais silk
      9
      Beau Du Brizais J: Micheal Nolan 20/1
    4. Ibis Du Rheu silk
      11
      Ibis Du Rheu ht J: Nick Scholfield 10/1
    5. Rocky's Treasure silk
      4
      Rocky's Treasure p J: David Bass 14/1
    6. Beware The Bear silk
      1
      Beware The Bear b J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sean Curran
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Cheltenham

Full Result
  1. Hooper silk
    6
    Hooper J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 7/2
  2. Nordic Combined silk
    8
    Nordic Combined v J: Fergus Gillard 5 10/1
  3. Elham Valley silk
    7
    Elham Valley t J: Liam Harrison 7 15/8F
    1. Speed Company silk
      9
      Speed Company p J: Charlie Todd 3 20/1
    2. Nelson River silk
      4
      Nelson River p J: Jack Tudor 3 11/1
    3. Oakley silk
      3
      Oakley J: Ben Jones 3 9/2
    4. Sarasota Star silk
      10
      Sarasota Star J: Rex Dingle 9/1
    5. Storm Rising silk
      5
      Storm Rising b J: Charlie Hammond 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/2, 12, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Boonie silk
    7 (8)
    Boonie J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  2. Tippy Toes silk
    11 (4)
    Tippy Toes J: Joe Fanning 100/30
  3. Noble Albert silk
    3 (10)
    Noble Albert J: Clifford Lee 10/1
    1. Sahara Spear silk
      4 (7)
      Sahara Spear J: Paul Hanagan 17/2
    2. Ey Up Its The Boss silk
      9 (1)
      Ey Up Its The Boss J: Kieran Schofield 5 14/1
    3. Ercolano silk
      8 (2)
      Ercolano J: Nathan Evans 17/2
    4. Splendid Isolation silk
      10 (6)
      Splendid Isolation J: Dylan Hogan 3 12/1
    5. All In Aladdin silk
      5 (9)
      All In Aladdin J: Ben Robinson 40/1
    6. Gofreeze silk
      2 (3)
      Gofreeze J: Tom Eaves 11/4F
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3 1/4, 3, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:15 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Vintage Clarets silk
    4 (2)
    Vintage Clarets J: Paul Hanagan 15/8F
  2. Stardust Gambler silk
    10 (4)
    Stardust Gambler J: Ben Robinson 50/1
  3. Honorah silk
    7 (9)
    Honorah J: Sean Davis 13/2
    1. Aleezdancer silk
      5 (6)
      Aleezdancer J: Tom Eaves 20/1
    2. Latin Lover silk
      3 (5)
      Latin Lover b J: George Wood 17/2
    3. Beauzon silk
      6 (10)
      Beauzon J: Daniel Tudhope 13/2
    4. Kodebreaker silk
      2 (8)
      Kodebreaker J: Kevin Stott 100/30
    5. Bearcardi silk
      1 (3)
      Bearcardi J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
    6. Kenyan Commander silk
      8 (7)
      Kenyan Commander J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    7. Roxy Girl silk
      9 (1)
      Roxy Girl J: David Allan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 10

14:50 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Sonning silk
    7 (1)
    Sonning J: Martin Harley 4/1
  2. Happy silk
    1 (10)
    Happy J: Joe Fanning 100/30F
  3. Uncle Dick silk
    9 (3)
    Uncle Dick J: Kevin Stott 5/1
    1. Western Beat silk
      12 (2)
      Western Beat J: J F Egan 16/1
    2. Olympic Theatre silk
      6 (6)
      Olympic Theatre J: Dylan Hogan 3 8/1
    3. Simple Star silk
      5 (11)
      Simple Star J: Stefano Cherchi 5 9/1
    4. Norman Kindu silk
      10 (4)
      Norman Kindu J: Daniel Tudhope 28/1
    5. Percy Willis silk
      4 (8)
      Percy Willis J: Jack Garritty 12/1
    6. Prison Break silk
      11 (5)
      Prison Break J: Paul Hanagan 25/1
    7. Cape Horn silk
      8 (12)
      Cape Horn J: David Allan 16/1
    8. Lenny's Spirit silk
      2 (7)
      Lenny's Spirit J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    9. Ron O silk
      3 (9)
      Ron O J: Lewis Edmunds 28/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, shd
Runners: 12

15:25 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Sibaaq silk
    4 (1)
    Sibaaq J: Dane O'Neill 7/4F
  2. Yorkshire Lady silk
    6 (4)
    Yorkshire Lady J: Joanna Mason 5 18/1
  3. Northern Express silk
    2 (3)
    Northern Express J: Paul Mulrennan 3/1
    1. Action Hero silk
      1 (2)
      Action Hero J: Daniel Tudhope 3/1
    2. Et Tu Brute silk
      3 (6)
      Et Tu Brute J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    3. Kidyounot silk
      5 (5)
      Kidyounot J: Duran Fentiman 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1, 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 6

16:00 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Victory Angel silk
    6 (2)
    Victory Angel J: Sean Davis 11/2
  2. King Of Stars silk
    4 (9)
    King Of Stars p J: Alistair Rawlinson 15/2
  3. Nibras Again silk
    9 (1)
    Nibras Again J: James Sullivan 13/2
    1. Muscika silk
      2 (4)
      Muscika v J: Sean Kirrane 5 15/2
    2. Music Society silk
      7 (6)
      Music Society J: Duran Fentiman 16/1
    3. Saluti silk
      8 (8)
      Saluti J: Graham Lee 17/2
    4. Jawwaal silk
      1 (5)
      Jawwaal J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1J
    5. Ginger Jam silk
      5 (7)
      Ginger Jam J: Faye McManoman 3 12/1
    6. Queen's Order silk
      3 (3)
      Queen's Order J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1J
Winning Trainer: Harvey Bastiman
Distances: nk, nse, nse
Runners: 9

16:35 Beverley

Full Result
  1. G For Gabrial silk
    8 (1)
    G For Gabrial J: Paul Hanagan 11/4F
  2. Propriety silk
    2 (8)
    Propriety v J: Daniel Tudhope 14/1
  3. Mutamaded silk
    6 (7)
    Mutamaded J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Where's Jeff silk
      1 (2)
      Where's Jeff J: Nathan Evans 9/2
    2. Petitioner silk
      3 (6)
      Petitioner J: Kevin Stott 12/1
    3. Baladio silk
      7 (3)
      Baladio J: Joe Fanning 13/2
    4. Sir Charles Punch silk
      4 (4)
      Sir Charles Punch tp J: David Allan 100/30
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Unknown Pleasures silk
    6 (1)
    Unknown Pleasures J: Daniel Tudhope 11/10J
  2. Spiritofthenorth silk
    3 (4)
    Spiritofthenorth J: Tom Eaves 11/10J
  3. Ethel Rose silk
    4 (6)
    Ethel Rose J: Duran Fentiman 22/1
    1. Socks Off silk
      2 (3)
      Socks Off J: Lewis Edmunds 9/1
    2. Poetic Deed silk
      5 (5)
      Poetic Deed J: Dylan Hogan 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3/4, 7, 12
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Beverley

Full Result
  1. Casilli silk
    9 (8)
    Casilli J: Joanna Mason 5 11/2
  2. Bankawi silk
    10 (3)
    Bankawi J: J F Egan 9/1
  3. Susie Javea silk
    5 (5)
    Susie Javea J: Harry Russell 5 12/1
    1. Kylie Rules silk
      1 (7)
      Kylie Rules J: James Sullivan 13/2
    2. Harvest Day silk
      7 (6)
      Harvest Day t J: Nathan Evans 10/1
    3. Finally Mine silk
      3 (9)
      Finally Mine J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1F
    4. Sea Storm silk
      6 (2)
      Sea Storm p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
    5. Moretti silk
      8 (1)
      Moretti J: Lewis Edmunds 13/2
    6. Key Look silk
      12 (4)
      Key Look p J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    7. Let Her Loose silk
      2 (10)
      Let Her Loose J: Paul Hanagan 11/1
    8. Elixsoft silk
      4 (12)
      Elixsoft b J: Gemma Tutty 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Easterby
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Alazenya silk
    2 (9)
    Alazenya J: Colin Keane 100/30
  2. La Joconde silk
    8 (3)
    La Joconde J: Seamie Heffernan 2/1F
  3. Cycladic silk
    6 (4)
    Cycladic J: Shane Foley 7/2
    1. Annerville silk
      3 (8)
      Annerville J: Ben Coen 40/1
    2. Surely silk
      12 (12)
      Surely J: Wayne Lordan 11/1
    3. Supershock silk
      11 (6)
      Supershock J: Robbie Colgan 14/1
    4. Gudrid silk
      7 (7)
      Gudrid J: Declan McDonogh 14/1
    5. Caislean silk
      5 (11)
      Caislean J: Kevin Manning 16/1
    6. Absolutely silk
      1 (1)
      Absolutely J: Gavin Ryan 12/1
    7. Sheishybrid silk
      9 (5)
      Sheishybrid J: Chris Hayes 33/1
    8. Siofra silk
      10 (10)
      Siofra J: Tom Madden 40/1
    9. Annwyl Angharad silk
      4 (2)
      Annwyl Angharad J: Joe Doyle 250/1
Winning Trainer: D K Weld
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, hd
Runners: 12

14:35 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Southern Lights silk
    13 (6)
    Southern Lights J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
  2. Hell Bent silk
    5 (4)
    Hell Bent J: Shane Foley 12/1
  3. Safari Quest silk
    10 (15)
    Safari Quest J: Colin Keane 8/1
    1. King Of The Castle silk
      8 (8)
      King Of The Castle J: Seamie Heffernan 13/8F
    2. Entropy silk
      3 (5)
      Entropy v J: W J Lee 4/1
    3. Shinpachi silk
      11 (3)
      Shinpachi J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    4. Henry The Fifth silk
      6 (12)
      Henry The Fifth J: Ben Coen 50/1
    5. Tazaral silk
      14 (14)
      Tazaral J: Oisin Orr 18/1