13:45 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Protektorat silk
    5
    Protektorat t J: Harry Skelton 17/2
  2. The Shunter silk
    6
    The Shunter ht J: Brian Hayes 7/2
  3. Hitman silk
    3
    Hitman J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    1. Phoenix Way silk
      4
      Phoenix Way t J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
    2. Eldorado Allen silk
      1
      Eldorado Allen t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    3. Umbrigado silk
      7
      Umbrigado tp J: David Noonan 11/1
    4. Fusil Raffles silk
      2
      Fusil Raffles J: Daryl Jacob 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 3/4, nk, 10
Runners: 7

14:20 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Monmiral silk
    4
    Monmiral J: Harry Cobden 10/11F
  2. Adagio silk
    1
    Adagio J: Tom Scudamore 13/8
  3. Fiveandtwenty silk
    6
    Fiveandtwenty J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    1. John Locke silk
      3
      John Locke J: Harry Skelton 16/1
    2. Paros silk
      5
      Paros J: James Bowen 20/1
    3. Carlos Felix silk
      2
      Carlos Felix J: Bridget Andrews 125/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7 1/2, 9 1/2, 9
Runners: 6

14:50 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Clan Des Obeaux silk
    2
    Clan Des Obeaux p J: Harry Cobden 5/2F
  2. Clondaw Castle silk
    3
    Clondaw Castle J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
  3. Native River silk
    6
    Native River b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    1. Tiger Roll silk
      8
      Tiger Roll tb J: Jack Kennedy 8/1
    2. Aso silk
      1
      Aso p J: Charlie Deutsch 28/1
    3. Militarian silk
      4
      Militarian J: Mr James Martin 250/1
    4. Mister Fisher silk
      5
      Mister Fisher J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
    5. Real Steel silk
      7
      Real Steel t J: Bryony Frost 28/1
    6. Waiting Patiently silk
      9
      Waiting Patiently p J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 26, 18, 48
Runners: 9

15:25 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Abacadabras silk
    1
    Abacadabras t J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
  2. Buzz silk
    5
    Buzz J: James Bowen 22/1
  3. Millers Bank silk
    8
    Millers Bank J: Kielan Woods 80/1
    1. Buveur D'Air silk
      4
      Buveur D'Air J: Nico de Boinville 6/1
    2. Brewin'upastorm silk
      3
      Brewin'upastorm t J: Aidan Coleman 15/2
    3. Silver Streak silk
      10
      Silver Streak J: Tom O'Brien 14/1
    4. Not So Sleepy silk
      9
      Not So Sleepy J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    5. McFabulous silk
      7
      McFabulous J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    6. Ballyandy silk
      2
      Ballyandy J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    7. Jason The Militant silk
      6
      Jason The Militant t J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
    8. Song For Someone silk
      11
      Song For Someone J: David Bass 15/2
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:05 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Cousin Pascal silk
    6
    Cousin Pascal J: Mr James King 66/1
  2. Latenightpass silk
    13
    Latenightpass J: Miss Gina Andrews 11/2
  3. Cat Tiger silk
    4
    Cat Tiger t J: Mr David Maxwell 11/2
    1. Clondaw Westie silk
      5
      Clondaw Westie tp J: Miss Izzie Marshall 200/1
    2. Billaway silk
      1
      Billaway J: Mr P W Mullins 2/1F
    3. Ravished silk
      17
      Ravished J: Mr Henry Crow 66/1
    4. Killaro Boy silk
      12
      Killaro Boy h J: Mr Zac Baker 18/1
    5. Tango De Juilley silk
      22
      Tango De Juilley J: Miss Lucy Turner 25/1
    6. Sametegal silk
      20
      Sametegal tp J: Mr William Biddick 7/1
    7. Mighty Stowaway silk
      15
      Mighty Stowaway tb J: Mr J J Codd 12/1
    8. Some Man silk
      21
      Some Man J: Mr B O'Neill 9/1
    9. Federici silk
      8
      Federici p J: Mr Derek O'Connor 66/1
    10. Looking Well silk
      14
      Looking Well p J: Mr J C Barry 50/1
    11. Bishops Road silk
      2
      Bishops Road p J: Mr Edward Austin 200/1
    12. Rewritetherules silk
      18
      Rewritetherules t J: Mr T Hamilton 50/1
    13. Risk And Roll silk
      19
      Risk And Roll t J: Mr Milo Herbert 40/1
    14. Dashing Perk silk
      7
      Dashing Perk J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 12/1
    15. Ucello Conti silk
      23
      Ucello Conti tp J: Mr Ben Bromley 50/1
    16. Golden Tobouggan silk
      9
      Golden Tobouggan J: Mr Jack Andrews 50/1
    17. Kashmir Peak silk
      11
      Kashmir Peak t J: Mr Daniel Cherriman 200/1
    18. More Buck's silk
      16
      More Buck's t J: Mr Peter Bryan 125/1
Winning Trainer: J J O'Shea
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 1/4, nse
Runners: 21 | Non Runners: 2

16:40 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Editeur Du Gite silk
    16
    Editeur Du Gite J: Joshua Moore 9/1
  2. Sully D'Oc AA silk
    12
    Sully D'Oc AA t J: Richie McLernon 12/1
  3. Dostal Phil silk
    7
    Dostal Phil J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    1. Frero Banbou silk
      10
      Frero Banbou J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
    2. Grey Diamond silk
      14
      Grey Diamond h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    3. Zanza silk
      3
      Zanza J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    4. Ain't My Fault silk
      18
      Ain't My Fault tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 50/1
    5. Destrier silk
      13
      Destrier t J: Harry Skelton 5/1F
    6. On The Slopes silk
      5
      On The Slopes t J: Tom Cannon 10/1
    7. Gaelik Coast silk
      11
      Gaelik Coast J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    8. The King Of May silk
      15
      The King Of May J: Henry Brooke 20/1
    9. Sao silk
      8
      Sao ht J: Nathan Moscrop 3 33/1
    10. Moon Over Germany silk
      2
      Moon Over Germany J: Jordan Gainford 7 9/1
    11. Joke Dancer silk
      6
      Joke Dancer p J: Ryan Mania 50/1
    12. Jan Maat silk
      4
      Jan Maat p J: Rachael Blackmore 25/1
    13. Brelan D'As silk
      9
      Brelan D'As J: Alain Cawley 66/1
    14. Billingsley silk
      17
      Billingsley J: Jonathan Burke 80/1
    15. Getaway Trump silk
      1
      Getaway Trump p J: Harry Cobden 9/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1, 1 3/4, 6
Runners: 18

17:15 Aintree

Full Result
  1. Me Too Please silk
    6
    Me Too Please J: Rachael Blackmore 14/1
  2. Elle Est Belle silk
    3
    Elle Est Belle J: Harry Skelton 5/2
  3. Miss Lamb silk
    9
    Miss Lamb J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    1. Eileendover silk
      13
      Eileendover J: Paul O'Brien EvensF
    2. Wheres Maud Gone silk
      12
      Wheres Maud Gone t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 12/1
    3. Tweed Skirt silk
      16
      Tweed Skirt J: James Bowen 33/1
    4. Glimpse Of Gala silk
      4
      Glimpse Of Gala J: Sam Twiston-Davies 200/1
    5. Finest View silk
      14
      Finest View J: Tom Cannon 33/1
    6. Step To The Top silk
      10
      Step To The Top J: Jack Kennedy 40/1
    7. Milans Edge silk
      7
      Milans Edge J: Brian Hughes 66/1
    8. Mansoline silk
      5
      Mansoline J: Gavin Sheehan 50/1
    9. Heartbreaker silk
      15
      Heartbreaker J: Harry Cobden 66/1
    10. Mind Sunday silk
      8
      Mind Sunday J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    11. Bella Bluesky silk
      1
      Bella Bluesky J: Craig Nichol 150/1
    12. Swincombe Fleat silk
      11
      Swincombe Fleat J: Sean Bowen 40/1
Winning Trainer: A L T Moore
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Stars In The Night silk
    2 (5)
    Stars In The Night J: Kevin Stott 13/2
  2. True Hero silk
    6 (7)
    True Hero J: Jason Hart 11/10F
  3. Arzaak silk
    8 (3)
    Arzaak b J: Ben Curtis 13/2
    1. Aleef silk
      1 (6)
      Aleef ht J: Robbie Downey 40/1
    2. Pull Harder Con silk
      7 (8)
      Pull Harder Con J: Kieran O'Neill 17/2
    3. Quanah silk
      4 (4)
      Quanah J: David Nolan 16/1
    4. Wade's Magic silk
      3 (2)
      Wade's Magic p J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
    5. Somewhere Secret silk
      5 (1)
      Somewhere Secret v J: Callum Rodriguez 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 2, 4 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

13:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Deevious Beau silk
    5 (7)
    Deevious Beau J: Connor Beasley 8/13F
  2. Outofthegloom silk
    10 (2)
    Outofthegloom h J: Faye McManoman 3 22/1
  3. Kommander Kirkup silk
    8 (10)
    Kommander Kirkup e/s J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    1. Blue Cable silk
      1 (4)
      Blue Cable J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    2. Niagara silk
      9 (5)
      Niagara J: Jason Hart 16/1
    3. Jazz Legend silk
      4 (8)
      Jazz Legend h J: Liam Keniry 16/1
    4. Tarseekh silk
      3 (9)
      Tarseekh b J: Ben Curtis 11/1
    5. The Golden Cue silk
      2 (3)
      The Golden Cue p J: Josephine Gordon 7/1
    6. Daisy Green silk
      6 (6)
      Daisy Green J: Kieran O'Neill 125/1
    7. Bevsboy silk
      7 (1)
      Bevsboy p J: Callum Rodriguez 33/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 3 1/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

14:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kehailaan silk
    6 (7)
    Kehailaan J: Ben Curtis 11/8F
  2. Arctic Emperor silk
    3 (12)
    Arctic Emperor J: Hollie Doyle 2/1
  3. Helm Rock silk
    4 (9)
    Helm Rock t J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    1. Special Directory silk
      12 (11)
      Special Directory J: Callum Shepherd 15/2
    2. Thunderclap silk
      8 (5)
      Thunderclap J: Oisin Murphy 7/1
    3. Sovereign Moon silk
      11 (8)
      Sovereign Moon h J: Jason Hart 250/1
    4. Jenson Benson silk
      5 (3)
      Jenson Benson J: Liam Keniry 50/1
    5. Divine Balance silk
      9 (1)
      Divine Balance J: Graham Lee 66/1
    6. Shamrock Wine silk
      10 (4)
      Shamrock Wine J: Ben Robinson 250/1
    7. Beyond Infinity silk
      1 (2)
      Beyond Infinity J: Tom Eaves 66/1
    8. Khufu silk
      7 (6)
      Khufu J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    9. Frankeur silk
      2 (10)
      Frankeur h J: Josephine Gordon 200/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/2, shd
Runners: 12

14:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fae The Port silk
    5 (6)
    Fae The Port J: Clifford Lee 15/2
  2. May Night silk
    1 (3)
    May Night J: Oisin Murphy 5/6F
  3. Woke Media silk
    3 (4)
    Woke Media J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
    1. Dajraan silk
      4 (2)
      Dajraan J: Kevin Stott 11/2
    2. Fircombe Hall silk
      6 (1)
      Fircombe Hall J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    3. Storm Dreamer silk
      2 (5)
      Storm Dreamer J: Jason Hart 50/1
    4. Maximum Risk silk
      7 (7)
      Maximum Risk p J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 4, 1, shd
Runners: 7

15:15 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Zylan silk
    2 (7)
    Zylan p J: Ben Sanderson 3 17/2
  2. Little Boy Blue silk
    4 (6)
    Little Boy Blue J: Eoin Walsh 7/2
  3. Thrave silk
    5 (2)
    Thrave b J: Oisin Murphy 11/4F
    1. Excessable silk
      7 (5)
      Excessable tp J: Duran Fentiman 5/1
    2. Fine Wine silk
      3 (4)
      Fine Wine b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 28/1
    3. One Hart silk
      1 (1)
      One Hart J: Alice Bond 7 7/1
    4. Batchelor Boy silk
      6 (3)
      Batchelor Boy t J: Andrew Mullen 7/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nk, 2, 4
Runners: 7

15:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silver Shade silk
    2 (3)
    Silver Shade J: Ben Curtis 30/100F
  2. Eagle Springs silk
    1 (2)
    Eagle Springs J: Oisin Murphy 11/4
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 12
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

16:25 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brandy Station silk
    1 (3)
    Brandy Station p J: Zak Wheatley 7 5/4F
  2. Cool Spirit silk
    3 (4)
    Cool Spirit h J: Andrew Mullen 11/1
  3. De Latour silk
    4 (2)
    De Latour J: Billy Garritty 3 33/1
    1. Red Stripes silk
      8 (5)
      Red Stripes b J: Harrison Shaw 5/1
    2. Kyllukey silk
      7 (7)
      Kyllukey b J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    3. Guardia Svizzera silk
      6 (8)
      Guardia Svizzera J: Phil Dennis 66/1
    4. Dodgy Bob silk
      5 (1)
      Dodgy Bob e/s J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
    5. Andre Amar silk
      2 (6)
      Andre Amar p J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: 3 1/2, 3 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

13:25 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Tulin silk
    6
    Tulin t J: Lorcan Williams 3 4/11F
  2. Castel Gandolfo silk
    7
    Castel Gandolfo t J: Paddy Brennan 5/2
  3. Monete silk
    8
    Monete J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    1. Man Of The Sea silk
      4
      Man Of The Sea tp J: James Best 22/1
    2. Gamalou D'Alene silk
      3
      Gamalou D'Alene J: Tom Bellamy 50/1
    3. Gaelic Thunder silk
      2
      Gaelic Thunder J: Bryan Carver 3 150/1
    4. Delta River silk
      1
      Delta River J: Caoilin Quinn 7 66/1
    5. Top Power silk
      5
      Top Power h J: Kieren Buckley 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 1/2, 10
Runners: 8

14:00 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Chez Hans silk
    1
    Chez Hans t J: Angus Cheleda 7 6/4F
  2. Cheng Gong silk
    4
    Cheng Gong b J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
  3. Presuming Ed silk
    9
    Presuming Ed h J: Ben Jones 3 9/2
    1. Passing Shadow silk
      8
      Passing Shadow J: Lilly Pinchin 5 17/2
    2. Folly Gate silk
      6
      Folly Gate t J: Chester Williams 3 10/1
    3. Merchant In Milan silk
      11
      Merchant In Milan t J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    4. Opine silk
      10
      Opine tb J: Kevin Brogan 5 11/2
    5. Fanfan La Colmine silk
      5
      Fanfan La Colmine h J: James Davies 20/1
    6. Makety silk
      3
      Makety J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 2 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Mi Laddo silk
    11
    Mi Laddo t J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 6/1
  2. Eva's Diva silk
    4
    Eva's Diva t J: Caoilin Quinn 7 6/1
  3. Valentine's Turf silk
    8
    Valentine's Turf J: Charlie Price 5 9/2F
    1. Yaazaain silk
      3
      Yaazaain J: Jordan Nailor 3 22/1
    2. Ventura Magic silk
      5
      Ventura Magic J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
    3. Motdepas silk
      6
      Motdepas J: Jamie Moore 5/1
    4. Karakoram silk
      2
      Karakoram tp J: Ben Jones 3 15/2
    5. San Agustin silk
      1
      San Agustin J: Stan Sheppard 11/1
    6. Alramz silk
      7
      Alramz J: Lucy Gardner 28/1
    7. Thomas Blossom silk
      13
      Thomas Blossom t J: Lewis Stones 7 100/1
    8. Freedom Chimes silk
      10
      Freedom Chimes b J: Ben Poste 14/1
    9. Dido silk
      9
      Dido J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Theocrat silk
    3
    Theocrat J: Kieren Buckley 7 4/1
  2. An Tailliur silk
    5
    An Tailliur J: William Kennedy 100/30F
  3. Letsbe Avenue silk
    7
    Letsbe Avenue J: Jay Tidball 10 5/1
    1. Shadow's Girl silk
      11
      Shadow's Girl p J: Charlie Price 5 9/1
    2. Flanagans Field silk
      10
      Flanagans Field b J: Lewis Stones 7 13/2
    3. Don Juan Du Gouet silk
      1
      Don Juan Du Gouet J: Archie Bellamy 7 18/1
    4. Serveontime silk
      9
      Serveontime p J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    5. Lucky Circle silk
      12
      Lucky Circle J: David Prichard 5 50/1
    6. Troed Y Parc silk
      2
      Troed Y Parc t J: Bryan Carver 3 13/2
    7. Time Is Time silk
      6
      Time Is Time J: Conor Ring 3 125/1
    8. Johni Boxit silk
      8
      Johni Boxit p J: Patrick Cowley 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 4 1/2, 3, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Calva D'Auge silk
    1
    Calva D'Auge J: Angus Cheleda 7 100/30
  2. Umndeni silk
    5
    Umndeni p J: Ben Jones 3 13/2
  3. Lady Kk silk
    6
    Lady Kk t J: Rex Dingle 8/11F
    1. Captain Tommy silk
      4
      Captain Tommy tb J: A P Heskin 9/1
    2. Diomede Des Mottes silk
      3
      Diomede Des Mottes t J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 18/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, 4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Royal Plaza silk
    6
    Royal Plaza tp J: James Best 16/1
  2. Demon D'Aunou silk
    2
    Demon D'Aunou h J: William Marshall 7 7/1
  3. Veiled Secret silk
    5
    Veiled Secret tp J: Tom Bellamy 7/2
    1. Fleck Ivy silk
      1
      Fleck Ivy J: Harrison Beswick 5 15/8F
    2. Arcade Attraction silk
      3
      Arcade Attraction t J: Niall Moore 10 2/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Stephens
Distances: hd
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:55 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Legend Of Zorro silk
    2
    Legend Of Zorro t J: Bryan Carver 3 15/8F
  2. Minella Voucher silk
    4
    Minella Voucher tp J: Nick Scholfield 7/1
  3. Leith Hill Lad silk
    1
    Leith Hill Lad tp J: Harrison Beswick 5 12/1
    1. Shattered Glass silk
      5
      Shattered Glass J: Brendan Powell 7/2
    2. Golden Poet silk
      6
      Golden Poet tb J: Ben Godfrey 5 10/1
    3. Thestopperdunne silk
      8
      Thestopperdunne tp J: Shane Quinlan 5 16/1
    4. Ector silk
      9
      Ector p J: Harry Bannister 7/1
    5. Minella Style silk
      7
      Minella Style tp J: Charlie Hammond 18/1
    6. Orchestrated silk
      3
      Orchestrated p J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 1 3/4, 5 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

17:30 Taunton

Full Result
  1. Kandoo Kid silk
    3
    Kandoo Kid t J: Lorcan Williams 3 5/2
  2. American Gerry silk
    1
    American Gerry J: Nathan Brennan 7 15/8F
  3. Rock Legend silk
    8
    Rock Legend J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 11/1
    1. Here Hare Here silk
      5
      Here Hare Here J: Caoilin Quinn 7 9/1
    2. Lallygag silk
      6
      Lallygag J: Ben Godfrey 5 18/1
    3. Toutatis silk
      9
      Toutatis J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
    4. Hazy Dream silk
      10
      Hazy Dream J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 50/1