13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crimson Sand silk
    1 (5)
    Crimson Sand J: Jamie Spencer EvensF
  2. Equality silk
    3 (6)
    Equality J: Marco Ghiani 3 7/1
  3. Rosie Powers silk
    2 (1)
    Rosie Powers J: Hollie Doyle 5/4
    1. Pablo Del Pueblo silk
      4 (2)
      Pablo Del Pueblo J: Danny Brock 250/1
    2. Redheaded Stranger silk
      6 (4)
      Redheaded Stranger J: Laura Pearson 5 33/1
    3. Queen Sarabi silk
      5 (3)
      Queen Sarabi J: David Probert 250/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hughes
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 9
Runners: 6

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Avorisk Et Perils silk
    10 (14)
    Avorisk Et Perils J: Tom Queally 8/1
  2. Stormbomber silk
    3 (1)
    Stormbomber J: Stefano Cherchi 5 6/1
  3. Redgrave silk
    2 (5)
    Redgrave J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 8/1
    1. Yorktown silk
      8 (6)
      Yorktown t J: Robert Havlin 33/1
    2. Recuerdame silk
      11 (8)
      Recuerdame h J: Callum Shepherd 22/1
    3. Be Fair silk
      4 (2)
      Be Fair J: David Probert 4/1F
    4. Tackleslikeaferret silk
      6 (9)
      Tackleslikeaferret J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    5. Abel Tasman silk
      5 (13)
      Abel Tasman J: Martin Dwyer 7/1
    6. Rakematiz silk
      1 (4)
      Rakematiz v J: Marco Ghiani 3 15/2
    7. Dove Divine silk
      14 (3)
      Dove Divine J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    8. Azor Ahai silk
      13 (12)
      Azor Ahai t J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    9. Libbretta silk
      7 (7)
      Libbretta J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    10. The Warrior silk
      12 (10)
      The Warrior J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    11. Deleyll silk
      9 (11)
      Deleyll p J: Laura Pearson 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lost Eden silk
    1 (3)
    Lost Eden J: Sean Levey 2/1
  2. Seagulls Nest silk
    7 (7)
    Seagulls Nest J: Nicola Currie 22/1
  3. Royal Mews silk
    2 (2)
    Royal Mews J: Robert Havlin 2/5F
    1. Poet's Eye silk
      6 (5)
      Poet's Eye J: David Probert 18/1
    2. Bard Of Brittany silk
      3 (1)
      Bard Of Brittany J: Charles Bishop 33/1
    3. Letter At Dawn silk
      4 (8)
      Letter At Dawn t J: William Carson 250/1
    4. Aquascopic silk
      5 (4)
      Aquascopic J: Marco Ghiani 3 200/1
    5. Splashing silk
      8 (6)
      Splashing J: Hollie Doyle 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 9, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 8

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Prince Rock silk
    2 (1)
    Prince Rock J: Tyler Heard 5 11/1
  2. Emerald Fox silk
    6 (4)
    Emerald Fox J: George Rooke 3 4/1
  3. Urtzi silk
    5 (6)
    Urtzi J: Callum Shepherd 13/2
    1. Mr Mac silk
      1 (10)
      Mr Mac v J: Hollie Doyle 3/1F
    2. Confrerie silk
      9 (7)
      Confrerie J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    3. Bonus silk
      7 (2)
      Bonus h J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    4. Violet's Lads silk
      8 (3)
      Violet's Lads J: David Probert 9/2
    5. Roca Magica silk
      4 (8)
      Roca Magica J: Mark Crehan 5 7/1
    6. Calidus Mirabilis silk
      3 (5)
      Calidus Mirabilis p J: Stefano Cherchi 5 12/1
    7. Nelson's Hill silk
      10 (9)
      Nelson's Hill J: Sophie Ralston 5 250/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 10

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Menai Bridge silk
    3 (7)
    Menai Bridge J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
  2. Sayifyouwill silk
    7 (9)
    Sayifyouwill b J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Cuban Cigar silk
    2 (2)
    Cuban Cigar J: Luke Catton 7 5/2F
    1. Merry Secret silk
      5 (6)
      Merry Secret p J: Mark Crehan 5 6/1
    2. Headora silk
      6 (5)
      Headora J: Tyler Saunders 5 9/2
    3. River Wharfe silk
      4 (3)
      River Wharfe p J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    4. Rain Gauge silk
      1 (1)
      Rain Gauge J: David Probert 11/1
    5. Rainbow Sign silk
      9 (8)
      Rainbow Sign J: William Carson 33/1
    6. Munificent silk
      8 (4)
      Munificent J: Joey Haynes 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 9

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. King's Knight silk
    6 (4)
    King's Knight J: Kieran Shoemark 11/4F
  2. Corazon Espinado silk
    5 (9)
    Corazon Espinado J: Tyler Heard 5 4/1
  3. Caspian Queen silk
    2 (6)
    Caspian Queen J: Sebastian Woods 5 13/2
    1. Lequinto silk
      1 (3)
      Lequinto J: David Probert 100/30
    2. La Maquina silk
      4 (2)
      La Maquina t J: Nicola Currie 6/1
    3. Evasive Power silk
      8 (8)
      Evasive Power J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    4. Be Prepared silk
      7 (7)
      Be Prepared J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
    5. Desert Land silk
      9 (5)
      Desert Land J: Hayley Turner 16/1
    6. Fox Leicester silk
      3 (1)
      Fox Leicester J: J F Egan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Charles Hills
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 9

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rosemary And Thyme silk
    5 (3)
    Rosemary And Thyme t J: Hollie Doyle 15/2
  2. Clegane silk
    1 (10)
    Clegane t J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
  3. Dacesa silk
    3 (4)
    Dacesa J: Kieran Shoemark 9/1
    1. Mummy Bear silk
      2 (6)
      Mummy Bear J: Sean Levey 4/1
    2. Ocean Eyes silk
      12 (2)
      Ocean Eyes J: Hayley Turner 28/1
    3. Rose Fandango silk
      9 (13)
      Rose Fandango J: David Probert 12/1
    4. Ventura Vision silk
      4 (9)
      Ventura Vision J: J F Egan 18/1
    5. Canoodled silk
      7 (7)
      Canoodled J: Robert Havlin 17/2
    6. Sea Of Charm silk
      11 (1)
      Sea Of Charm J: Nicola Currie 28/1
    7. Addosh silk
      6 (5)
      Addosh J: Marco Ghiani 3 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Hughie Morrison
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

16:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Soyounique silk
    4 (10)
    Soyounique t J: David Probert 9/4F
  2. Gonzaga silk
    10 (11)
    Gonzaga p J: Isobel Francis 7 9/2
  3. Rainbow Mirage silk
    9 (7)
    Rainbow Mirage p J: Laura Pearson 5 4/1
    1. Harbour Storm silk
      5 (5)
      Harbour Storm J: William Carson 16/1
    2. Knockout Blow silk
      7 (2)
      Knockout Blow p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 14/1
    3. Amnaa silk
      12 (4)
      Amnaa b J: Kieran O'Neill 100/1
    4. Boy George silk
      13 (8)
      Boy George p J: J F Egan 14/1
    5. Haraz silk
      14 (3)
      Haraz v J: George Rooke 3 125/1
    6. Pure Purfection silk
      11 (6)
      Pure Purfection h J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
    7. Axel Jacklin silk
      6 (9)
      Axel Jacklin b J: Joey Haynes 13/2
    8. Bombastic silk
      1 (13)
      Bombastic J: Kieran Shoemark 18/1
    9. Ahorsecalledwanda silk
      3 (14)
      Ahorsecalledwanda J: Callum Hutchinson 7 50/1
    10. Poetry And Art silk
      2 (1)
      Poetry And Art h J: George Bass 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Todd
Distances: 1 1/4, shd, shd
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Not On Your Nellie silk
    1 (2)
    Not On Your Nellie J: Faye McManoman 12/1
  2. Harrogate silk
    4 (8)
    Harrogate J: Harry Russell 9/4F
  3. Suwaan silk
    8 (4)
    Suwaan J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
    1. Captain Corcoran silk
      2 (6)
      Captain Corcoran h J: Josh Quinn 3 15/2
    2. Carlovian silk
      7 (5)
      Carlovian v J: Joanna Mason 12/1
    3. Alsvinder silk
      5 (3)
      Alsvinder J: Billy Garritty 100/30
    4. Blackcurrent silk
      6 (1)
      Blackcurrent b J: Gemma Tutty 14/1
    5. Ustath silk
      3 (7)
      Ustath J: Ben Sanderson 7/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Tinkler
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, shd
Runners: 8

14:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Signora Princess silk
    4 (12)
    Signora Princess J: Tom Eaves 11/2
  2. Emirati Dirham silk
    7 (6)
    Emirati Dirham b J: Connor Murtagh 3 25/1
  3. Prospect silk
    1 (10)
    Prospect J: Ben Curtis 3/1F
    1. Show Yourself silk
      2 (9)
      Show Yourself J: David Allan 7/2
    2. High Security silk
      3 (8)
      High Security p J: Faye McManoman 3 17/2
    3. Showtime Elle silk
      8 (11)
      Showtime Elle J: Connor Beasley 6/1
    4. Tenth Century silk
      5 (5)
      Tenth Century J: Sean Davis 28/1
    5. Zoom Star silk
      12 (7)
      Zoom Star J: Harrison Shaw 40/1
    6. Full Of Sass silk
      11 (2)
      Full Of Sass h J: Andrew Mullen 25/1
    7. Tantastic silk
      6 (4)
      Tantastic J: Ben Robinson 5/1
    8. Nacho silk
      9 (1)
      Nacho J: Graham Lee 40/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Wise Eagle silk
    1 (7)
    Wise Eagle J: Billy Garritty 3 5/4F
  2. Low Profile silk
    10 (1)
    Low Profile p J: Tom Eaves 14/1
  3. Justified silk
    4 (8)
    Justified J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    1. Single silk
      8 (3)
      Single J: Edward Greatrex 3/1
    2. Elhafei silk
      6 (5)
      Elhafei J: Connor Beasley 12/1
    3. I Can't Remember silk
      3 (10)
      I Can't Remember v J: Shane Gray 28/1
    4. Severus Alexander silk
      2 (2)
      Severus Alexander etb J: Laura Coughlan 5 22/1
    5. Nataleena silk
      7 (9)
      Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    6. Buyer Beware silk
      9 (4)
      Buyer Beware J: Rhona Pindar 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Adam Nicol
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Seas Of Elzaam silk
    2 (5)
    Seas Of Elzaam J: Sean Kirrane 5 6/4F
  2. Sadie's Day silk
    6 (2)
    Sadie's Day b J: Sean Davis 33/1
  3. Equidae silk
    4 (6)
    Equidae tp J: Andrew Mullen 9/2
    1. Parallel World silk
      1 (1)
      Parallel World p J: Harrison Shaw 2/1
    2. Reaction Time silk
      5 (4)
      Reaction Time b J: Robbie Downey 6/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 6 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Parys Mountain silk
    4 (9)
    Parys Mountain ht J: Cam Hardie 11/1
  2. Chookie Dunedin silk
    5 (3)
    Chookie Dunedin J: Billy Garritty 3 5/2
  3. The Big House silk
    9 (6)
    The Big House J: Sean Kirrane 5 9/1
    1. Eldelbar silk
      8 (1)
      Eldelbar J: Connor Beasley 5/1
    2. Magical Effect silk
      7 (8)
      Magical Effect p J: Jamie Gormley 20/1
    3. Alix James silk
      6 (2)
      Alix James t J: Andrew Mullen 9/4F
    4. Donnelly's Rainbow silk
      3 (4)
      Donnelly's Rainbow J: David Allan 12/1
    5. Markazi silk
      1 (7)
      Markazi J: Rhona Pindar 7 22/1
    6. Mr Orange silk
      2 (5)
      Mr Orange p J: Graham Lee 50/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: hd, 1 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

16:20 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Iconic Belle silk
    4 (3)
    Iconic Belle J: Andrew Mullen 7/1
  2. Molinari silk
    5 (2)
    Molinari J: Graham Lee 12/1
  3. Sage Advice silk
    2 (5)
    Sage Advice J: Ben Curtis 4/5F
    1. Ben Lilly silk
      1 (1)
      Ben Lilly J: Dylan Hogan 3 9/2
    2. Bollin Margaret silk
      3 (4)
      Bollin Margaret t J: David Allan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 5

16:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Nodsasgoodasawink silk
    10 (3)
    Nodsasgoodasawink p J: Edward Greatrex 5/1
  2. Blissful Song silk
    2 (8)
    Blissful Song J: Ben Robinson 6/1
  3. Maeve's Memory silk
    5 (6)
    Maeve's Memory J: Harrison Shaw 12/1
    1. Avior Star silk
      1 (4)
      Avior Star J: Sean Davis 5/2F
    2. Tamaska silk
      3 (9)
      Tamaska J: David Nolan 3/1
    3. Double Salmon silk
      6 (5)
      Double Salmon J: Connor Murtagh 3 12/1
    4. Krystal Maze silk
      8 (7)
      Krystal Maze J: Graham Lee 14/1
    5. Lady Of Desire silk
      7 (10)
      Lady Of Desire J: Shane Gray 25/1
    6. Pride Day silk
      9 (1)
      Pride Day h J: Tom Eaves 33/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Mashhoor silk
    9 (5)
    Mashhoor J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  2. Dubawi Sands silk
    5 (8)
    Dubawi Sands J: Andrea Atzeni 3/1
  3. Noble Patron silk
    10 (1)
    Noble Patron J: Jack Mitchell 16/1
    1. Boltaway silk
      2 (3)
      Boltaway J: Thomas Greatrex 3 25/1
    2. Daddy Frank silk
      3 (9)
      Daddy Frank J: Martin Harley 11/4F
    3. First Connection silk
      7 (7)
      First Connection J: Louis Steward 25/1
    4. Diamond Of Dubai silk
      4 (6)
      Diamond Of Dubai J: Rossa Ryan 8/1
    5. Amalfi Bay silk
      1 (4)
      Amalfi Bay J: Hector Crouch 28/1
    6. Song Two silk
      11 (11)
      Song Two J: Stevie Donohoe 80/1
    7. Ebnzaidoon silk
      6 (2)
      Ebnzaidoon J: Dane O'Neill 9/2
    8. Gavin silk
      8 (10)
      Gavin J: Daniel Muscutt 150/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: nk, nk, 6 1/2
Runners: 11

14:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Billhilly silk
    9 (4)
    Billhilly J: Stevie Donohoe 4/1F
  2. Zlatan silk
    8 (6)
    Zlatan J: Jack Mitchell 10/1
  3. Noble Masquerade silk
    6 (12)
    Noble Masquerade J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
    1. Catch My Breath silk
      3 (5)
      Catch My Breath p J: Darragh Keenan 13/2
    2. Visibility silk
      7 (7)
      Visibility J: Jonathan Fisher 5 12/1
    3. Win Win Power silk
      2 (8)
      Win Win Power J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 17/2
    4. Channel Packet silk
      11 (10)
      Channel Packet J: Theodore Ladd 3 16/1
    5. Straitouttacompton silk
      1 (9)
      Straitouttacompton tp J: Dougie Costello 12/1
    6. Plymouth Rock silk
      4 (2)
      Plymouth Rock b J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    7. Louis Treize silk
      5 (11)
      Louis Treize h J: Angus Villiers 5 8/1
    8. Galidermes silk
      10 (1)
      Galidermes J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Fellowes
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Batraan silk
    9 (5)
    Batraan p J: Gavin Ashton 7 16/1
  2. Shalaa Asker silk
    3 (4)
    Shalaa Asker h J: Dougie Costello 10/1
  3. Copinet silk
    2 (3)
    Copinet J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4F
    1. Faustus silk
      7 (2)
      Faustus J: Ray Dawson 3 11/1
    2. Ready Freddie Go silk
      4 (8)
      Ready Freddie Go J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    3. Kool Moe Dee silk
      1 (6)
      Kool Moe Dee J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 8/1
    4. Cuban Breeze silk
      6 (7)
      Cuban Breeze p J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    5. Night Narcissus silk
      5 (1)
      Night Narcissus J: Adam Kirby 11/4
    6. Tatsthewaytodoit silk
      8 (9)
      Tatsthewaytodoit J: Franny Norton 25/1
    7. Holbache silk
      10 (10)
      Holbache J: Elisha Whittington 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: hd, 1/2, nse
Runners: 10

15:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Atalis Bay silk
    1 (6)
    Atalis Bay J: Andrea Atzeni 8/1
  2. Burning Cash silk
    3 (4)
    Burning Cash J: Martin Harley 7/1
  3. Rebel At Dawn silk
    6 (7)
    Rebel At Dawn J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    1. Muker silk
      5 (2)
      Muker J: Paul Mulrennan 13/8F
    2. Warrior Brave silk
      7 (3)
      Warrior Brave J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
    3. Ben Macdui silk
      2 (1)
      Ben Macdui J: Kevin Stott 7/2
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: 1 1/4, nse, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Sir Ron Priestley silk
    5 (4)
    Sir Ron Priestley J: Franny Norton 9/4
  2. Ocean Wind silk
    3 (6)
    Ocean Wind J: Jack Mitchell 11/10F
  3. Raymond Tusk silk
    4 (2)
    Raymond Tusk J: Martin Harley 18/1
    1. Laafy silk
      2 (5)
      Laafy v J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    2. Win O'Clock silk
      6 (1)
      Win O'Clock J: Thomas Greatrex 14/1
    3. Hiroshima silk
      1 (3)
      Hiroshima p J: Darragh Keenan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

16:40 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Astro King silk
    4 (5)
    Astro King J: Richard Kingscote 16/5
  2. Finest Sound silk
    1 (4)
    Finest Sound t J: Andrea Atzeni 5/2F
  3. Nugget silk
    2 (2)
    Nugget J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    1. Turn On The Charm silk
      5 (1)
      Turn On The Charm J: Daniel Muscutt 9/1
    2. Kryptos silk
      3 (6)
      Kryptos J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    3. Ayr Harbour silk
      6 (3)
      Ayr Harbour J: Theodore Ladd 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: shd, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

17:10 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Annandale silk
    4 (8)
    Annandale J: Franny Norton 15/8F
  2. Taravara silk
    8 (10)
    Taravara v J: Adam Kirby 33/1
  3. Currency Exchange silk
    2 (11)
    Currency Exchange p J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    1. Gordonstoun silk
      1 (2)
      Gordonstoun p J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    2. Encourage silk
      3 (13)
      Encourage J: Andrea Atzeni 7/1
    3. Albert Camus silk
      5 (9)
      Albert Camus h J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 7/2
    4. Carn A Chlamain silk
      13 (4)
      Carn A Chlamain J: Liam Keniry 80/1
    5. Mojandil silk
      10 (5)
      Mojandil J: Dane O'Neill 10/1
    6. Jack Of Trades silk
      9 (6)
      Jack Of Trades v J: Jack Mitchell 25/1
    7. Radiant Light silk
      11 (3)
      Radiant Light b J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    8. Ivynator silk
      7 (12)
      Ivynator J: Stevie Donohoe 17/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: nk, 4, nse
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Gowran Park

Full Result
  1. Lust silk
    7 (14)
    Lust J: Colin Keane 13/2
  2. Handel silk
    5 (11)
    Handel J: Seamie Heffernan 12/1
  3. Dixie Bluebell silk
    12 (12)
    Dixie Bluebell J: Kevin Manning 11/1
    1. Probe silk
      8 (3)
      Probe J: Oisin Orr 11/4
    2. Chicago Black Hawk silk
      3 (2)
      Chicago Black Hawk J: Ben Coen 11/10F
    3. Swift Flight silk
      10 (9)
      Swift Flight J: W J Lee 9/1
    4. Dagoda silk
      11 (13)
      Dagoda J: Robbie Colgan 16/1
    5. Right Turn silk
      9 (5)
      Right Turn J: Gary Carroll 33/1
    6. Dutch Schaefer silk
      13 (17)
      Dutch Schaefer J: J M Sheridan 5 100/1
    7. Herecomesharry silk
      6 (1)
      Herecomesharry J: Conor Maxwell 250/1
    8. Astrophysicist silk
      1 (18)
      Astrophysicist J: Gearoid Brouder 7 150/1
    9. Fragaria silk
      14 (8)
      Fragaria J: Shane Foley 100/1