13:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. G For Gabrial silk
    10 (2)
    G For Gabrial J: Connor Murtagh 10/1
  2. Warne's Army silk
    3 (3)
    Warne's Army J: Andrew Breslin 3 8/1
  3. Dream With Me silk
    1 (9)
    Dream With Me J: Oliver Stammers 3 9/5F
    1. Glan Y Gors silk
      7 (4)
      Glan Y Gors t J: Ray Dawson 17/2
    2. Qawamees silk
      4 (7)
      Qawamees tb J: Joanna Mason 3 12/1
    3. The Dancing Poet silk
      2 (10)
      The Dancing Poet J: Harry Russell 3 20/1
    4. Finoah silk
      6 (8)
      Finoah h J: Rhiain Ingram 3 9/1
    5. First Charge silk
      5 (5)
      First Charge J: Saffie Osborne 5 11/4
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, 2, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Arabescato silk
    6 (7)
    Arabescato J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
  2. The Rutland Rebel silk
    5 (1)
    The Rutland Rebel J: Robert Havlin 5/2F
  3. Red Tornado silk
    4 (4)
    Red Tornado J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    1. Tynecastle Park silk
      7 (5)
      Tynecastle Park J: Darragh Keenan 11/2
    2. Alfredo silk
      3 (3)
      Alfredo tp J: Saffie Osborne 7 5/1
    3. Thai Terrier silk
      1 (6)
      Thai Terrier v J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    4. Ravenscar silk
      2 (2)
      Ravenscar J: Kevin Stott 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Butler
Distances: 1 1/2, 8, 1 3/4
Runners: 7

14:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Waldkonig silk
    1 (4)
    Waldkonig J: Robert Havlin 5/4F
  2. Kaleidoscopic silk
    5 (3)
    Kaleidoscopic J: Silvestre De Sousa 15/2
  3. Victory Chime silk
    2 (6)
    Victory Chime J: Richard Kingscote 17/2
    1. Highwaygrey silk
      6 (2)
      Highwaygrey J: James Sullivan 20/1
    2. Louganini silk
      3 (1)
      Louganini J: Hollie Doyle 6/4
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Bickerstaffe silk
    3 (1)
    Bickerstaffe J: Clifford Lee 16/5
  2. Popmaster silk
    4 (7)
    Popmaster J: Richard Kingscote 16/5
  3. Internationaldream silk
    1 (4)
    Internationaldream J: Connor Murtagh 3 7/1
    1. Uncle Jumbo silk
      2 (2)
      Uncle Jumbo J: Kevin Stott 11/4F
    2. Ballyconneely Bay silk
      6 (3)
      Ballyconneely Bay J: Graham Lee 7/1
    3. Pivoting silk
      7 (6)
      Pivoting J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    4. Out The Hat silk
      5 (5)
      Out The Hat J: Jack Garritty 11/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: nk, 1, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Trawlerman silk
    5 (3)
    Trawlerman J: James Doyle 10/11F
  2. King Frankel silk
    3 (4)
    King Frankel J: Ben Curtis 11/8
  3. Alnajeeb silk
    1 (2)
    Alnajeeb J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    1. Home And Dry silk
      2 (5)
      Home And Dry J: Franny Norton 40/1
    2. Morani Kali silk
      4 (1)
      Morani Kali J: Rhiain Ingram 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 8 1/2, 10, 22
Runners: 5

15:30 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Spycatcher silk
    7 (4)
    Spycatcher J: Clifford Lee 4/9F
  2. Cooperation silk
    3 (6)
    Cooperation J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
  3. General Sago silk
    5 (1)
    General Sago J: Shane Gray 11/1
    1. Midnight Stripper silk
      9 (10)
      Midnight Stripper J: David Allan 33/1
    2. My Thought silk
      1 (7)
      My Thought J: Duran Fentiman 66/1
    3. Due Look silk
      8 (3)
      Due Look J: James Sullivan 50/1
    4. My Boy Frankie silk
      6 (5)
      My Boy Frankie J: Robert Havlin 11/1
    5. Sugarpiehoneybunch silk
      10 (9)
      Sugarpiehoneybunch J: Jason Hart 40/1
    6. Danny Bleu silk
      4 (8)
      Danny Bleu J: Silvestre De Sousa 20/1
    7. Newgate Squal silk
      2 (2)
      Newgate Squal J: Kieran Schofield 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 2, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 10

16:00 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Dexter Belle silk
    8 (5)
    Dexter Belle J: Kevin Stott EvensF
  2. Barney's Bay silk
    3 (2)
    Barney's Bay J: David Allan 11/8
  3. Musahaba silk
    1 (9)
    Musahaba J: David Nolan 17/2
    1. Albegone silk
      2 (3)
      Albegone J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
    2. Porth Diana silk
      10 (6)
      Porth Diana J: Graham Lee 150/1
    3. Hugsy silk
      6 (7)
      Hugsy J: Paul Hanagan 18/1
    4. Pacha Prince silk
      7 (10)
      Pacha Prince J: Callum Rodriguez 40/1
    5. Moorland Queen silk
      9 (1)
      Moorland Queen J: James Sullivan 28/1
    6. El Dorado Spirit silk
      4 (4)
      El Dorado Spirit J: Jason Hart 25/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 5 1/2, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:35 Pontefract

Full Result
  1. Dragons Will Rise silk
    11 (4)
    Dragons Will Rise J: Robert Havlin 15/2
  2. Rocket Dancer silk
    12 (1)
    Rocket Dancer J: Nathan Evans 9/1
  3. Ventura Rascal silk
    2 (9)
    Ventura Rascal J: Tom Eaves 10/1
    1. Rhyme Scheme silk
      13 (6)
      Rhyme Scheme J: Erika Parkinson 7 16/1
    2. Copper And Five silk
      1 (8)
      Copper And Five J: James Sullivan 15/2
    3. Arranmore silk
      4 (12)
      Arranmore J: Robbie Downey 18/1
    4. Little Ted silk
      9 (3)
      Little Ted J: David Allan 11/2F
    5. Ralphy Boy Two silk
      7 (7)
      Ralphy Boy Two J: Kevin Stott 11/1
    6. Top Attraction silk
      14 (2)
      Top Attraction J: Phil Dennis 9/1
    7. Clay Regazzoni silk
      10 (5)
      Clay Regazzoni J: Callum Rodriguez 9/1
    8. Tukhoom silk
      3 (11)
      Tukhoom J: David Nolan 16/1
    9. Star Of St James silk
      8 (10)
      Star Of St James J: Paul Hanagan 7/1
    10. Twin Appeal silk
      5 (14)
      Twin Appeal J: Gemma Tutty 3 40/1
    11. Delgrey Boy silk
      6 (13)
      Delgrey Boy J: Duran Fentiman 40/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 1/2, 2 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

13:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Dog Of War silk
    6
    Dog Of War t J: Harry Skelton 17/2
  2. Hazzaar silk
    3
    Hazzaar J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
  3. Shiroccan Roll silk
    2
    Shiroccan Roll J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    1. Theatre Mix silk
      7
      Theatre Mix J: James Best 2/1F
    2. Storm Home silk
      1
      Storm Home t J: Harry Kimber 7 9/2
    3. Colonel Manderson silk
      5
      Colonel Manderson J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    4. Arc Of Bubbles silk
      8
      Arc Of Bubbles tp J: Jamie Bargary 100/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 3 1/4, 1 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Steal A March silk
    4
    Steal A March p J: Nico de Boinville 15/2
  2. Hot Ryan silk
    7
    Hot Ryan t J: Bryan Carver 3 12/1
  3. Runswick Bay silk
    2
    Runswick Bay J: Tom Bellamy 9/2
    1. Lightonthewing silk
      8
      Lightonthewing J: Lucy Gardner 4/1
    2. Voodoo Doll silk
      1
      Voodoo Doll p J: Isabel Williams 5 5/1
    3. Gavrocheka silk
      5
      Gavrocheka J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    4. Avoid De Master silk
      6
      Avoid De Master b J: Paddy Brennan 16/5F
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 1/4, 2, 6 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Art Approval silk
    3
    Art Approval J: Paddy Brennan 10/11F
  2. Paseo silk
    2
    Paseo p J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
  3. Crooks Peak silk
    5
    Crooks Peak J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    1. Getaway Fred silk
      1
      Getaway Fred t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 6/1
    2. Wargrave silk
      4
      Wargrave J: Marc Goldstein 11/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 11
Runners: 5

15:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Troed Y Melin silk
    4
    Troed Y Melin J: Bryan Carver 3 7/2
  2. Vango De Vaige silk
    5
    Vango De Vaige b J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
  3. Muffins For Tea silk
    3
    Muffins For Tea tb J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    1. Frisson Collonges silk
      2
      Frisson Collonges p J: Harry Skelton 15/8F
    2. Finalshot silk
      1
      Finalshot J: Richard Patrick 3/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 7, 6, 16
Runners: 5

15:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Itsaboutime silk
    9
    Itsaboutime h J: Jamie Moore 50/1
  2. Singapore Saga silk
    5
    Singapore Saga J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
  3. Frankincense silk
    4
    Frankincense b J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 7/2F
    1. Tea Time Fred silk
      7
      Tea Time Fred p J: Lucy Gardner 16/1
    2. Wilde Spirit silk
      1
      Wilde Spirit p J: Richard Patrick 9/2
    3. Midnight Aurora silk
      2
      Midnight Aurora p J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    4. Master Tradesman silk
      6
      Master Tradesman p J: Micheal Nolan 14/1
    5. Woulduadamandeveit silk
      8
      Woulduadamandeveit t J: Niall Houlihan 5 4/1
    6. Alberts Monarch silk
      3
      Alberts Monarch J: James Best 16/1
Winning Trainer: Helen Nelmes
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 7
Runners: 9

16:20 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Falberto silk
    1
    Falberto J: Fergus Gregory 3 10/11F
  2. Good Bye silk
    4
    Good Bye v J: Harry Skelton 6/4
  3. Candyman Can silk
    2
    Candyman Can J: James Best 9/1
    1. Serjeant Painter silk
      6
      Serjeant Painter t J: David Noonan 100/1
    2. Chetomian silk
      3
      Chetomian J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    3. Trio D'Ecajeul silk
      7
      Trio D'Ecajeul p J: Harry Reed 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jake Thomas Coulson
Distances: 3/4, 13, 1 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:50 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Wick Green silk
    5
    Wick Green J: Mr Peter Mason 7 11/4
  2. Chameron silk
    1
    Chameron t J: Mr William Biddick 4/9F
  3. Sam Red silk
    3
    Sam Red tp J: Miss Lucy Turner 3 22/1
    1. Staple Head silk
      4
      Staple Head J: Miss Anna Lewis 7 11/1
Winning Trainer: P W Mason
Distances: 2 1/4, 22
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Sarah's Verse silk
    15 (12)
    Sarah's Verse J: Laura Pearson 5 12/1
  2. Bluebell Time silk
    6 (5)
    Bluebell Time J: Josephine Gordon 28/1
  3. Gherkin silk
    16 (3)
    Gherkin J: Shane Kelly 17/2
    1. Wiff Waff silk
      14 (14)
      Wiff Waff J: Angus Villiers 5 22/1
    2. Port Noir silk
      2 (8)
      Port Noir t J: Callum Hutchinson 7 6/1
    3. Cappananty Con silk
      7 (9)
      Cappananty Con J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 7/2F
    4. My Town Chicago silk
      3 (17)
      My Town Chicago J: George Bass 5 33/1
    5. Creek Harbour silk
      12 (10)
      Creek Harbour J: David Probert 9/1
    6. Storm Melody silk
      1 (6)
      Storm Melody p J: Adam Kirby 9/1
    7. Fard silk
      10 (2)
      Fard b J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
    8. Delagate The Lady silk
      13 (4)
      Delagate The Lady J: Tyler Saunders 5 11/1
    9. Spreadsheet silk
      8 (15)
      Spreadsheet J: Charlie Bennett 16/1
    10. Who Told Jo Jo silk
      11 (13)
      Who Told Jo Jo b J: Dylan Hogan 3 25/1
    11. Ghepardo silk
      9 (7)
      Ghepardo p J: George Rooke 3 25/1
    12. Deception Valley silk
      17 (1)
      Deception Valley J: Nicola Currie 16/1
    13. Giovanni Tiepolo silk
      4 (11)
      Giovanni Tiepolo J: Charles Bishop 100/1
Winning Trainer: Ronald Harris
Distances: nk, 2, 2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Blue Collar Lad silk
    1 (1)
    Blue Collar Lad J: Sean Levey 16/1
  2. Muskateer Three silk
    4 (9)
    Muskateer Three J: Adam Kirby 3/1
  3. Wonderful World silk
    8 (4)
    Wonderful World J: Charles Bishop EvensF
    1. Honorah silk
      3 (10)
      Honorah J: Sean Davis 25/1
    2. Nordic Glory silk
      6 (5)
      Nordic Glory J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 40/1
    3. Ye Gud Thing silk
      10 (2)
      Ye Gud Thing J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    4. Whispering Winds silk
      9 (7)
      Whispering Winds J: David Probert 50/1
    5. Navello silk
      5 (3)
      Navello J: Nicola Currie 9/2
    6. Due A Rum silk
      2 (8)
      Due A Rum J: Edward Greatrex 11/1
    7. Vaxholm silk
      7 (6)
      Vaxholm J: J F Egan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: shd, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

15:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. King Of Stars silk
    3 (5)
    King Of Stars p J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/1
  2. Able Kane silk
    4 (6)
    Able Kane v J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
  3. Saaheq silk
    5 (3)
    Saaheq p J: Sean Levey 3/1
    1. Union Rose silk
      2 (4)
      Union Rose v J: Joshua Bryan 16/1
    2. Diligent Lady silk
      1 (1)
      Diligent Lady J: J F Egan 5/1
    3. Haveoneyerself silk
      7 (2)
      Haveoneyerself J: Laura Pearson 5 8/1
    4. Iconic Knight silk
      6 (7)
      Iconic Knight J: David Probert 17/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Marlay Park silk
    7 (6)
    Marlay Park J: Sean Levey 5/1
  2. Major Force silk
    6 (9)
    Major Force J: George Downing 100/1
  3. Alphonse Karr silk
    3 (4)
    Alphonse Karr J: Hector Crouch 11/5
    1. Khatwah silk
      9 (5)
      Khatwah t J: David Probert 100/30
    2. Ruby Cottage silk
      13 (7)
      Ruby Cottage J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
    3. Raffles Rebel silk
      8 (2)
      Raffles Rebel J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    4. Emanate silk
      4 (8)
      Emanate J: Shane Kelly 100/1
    5. Powerful Hero silk
      2 (3)
      Powerful Hero J: Nicola Currie 66/1
    6. Nina's Field silk
      11 (12)
      Nina's Field J: Callum Hutchinson 7 200/1
    7. Sky Central silk
      1 (10)
      Sky Central J: Liam Keniry 150/1
    8. Margarets Memory silk
      10 (1)
      Margarets Memory J: Danny Brock 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jim Boyle
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Golden Flame silk
    3 (4)
    Golden Flame J: Adam Kirby 1/3F
  2. Going Gone silk
    2 (2)
    Going Gone J: Charlie Bennett 15/2
  3. Wantage silk
    4 (3)
    Wantage t J: Joshua Bryan 9/1
    1. Everett silk
      1 (1)
      Everett b J: Sean Levey 15/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 5, 6, 1
Runners: 4

16:40 Bath

Full Result
  1. Clog Na Fola silk
    12 (5)
    Clog Na Fola p J: Ciaran Mckee 9/1
  2. Villanelle silk
    7 (10)
    Villanelle J: Tyler Saunders 5 7/2
  3. It's How We Roll silk
    10 (7)
    It's How We Roll p J: Ryan Tate 5/1
    1. Masque Of Anarchy silk
      13 (3)
      Masque Of Anarchy p J: David Probert 8/1
    2. Bazooka silk
      1 (13)
      Bazooka t J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    3. Bright View silk
      6 (6)
      Bright View J: Georgia Dobie 5 40/1
    4. General Brook silk
      9 (1)
      General Brook p J: Adam McNamara 66/1
    5. Act Of Magic silk
      3 (4)
      Act Of Magic J: Dylan Hogan 3 100/30F
    6. Bay May silk
      2 (9)
      Bay May J: Marco Ghiani 3 9/1
    7. Confab silk
      11 (2)
      Confab v J: Nicola Currie 28/1
    8. Junoesque silk
      5 (14)
      Junoesque J: Hector Crouch 14/1
    9. Thunderoad silk
      14 (12)
      Thunderoad p J: Charles Bishop 28/1
    10. Cold Harbour silk
      4 (11)
      Cold Harbour tp J: Sean Levey 16/1
    11. Productive silk
      8 (8)
      Productive t J: Shane Kelly 16/1
Winning Trainer: John O'Shea
Distances: nk, 4, 3/4
Runners: 14

17:10 Bath

Full Result
  1. Quarry Beach silk
    8 (13)
    Quarry Beach J: Adam Kirby 11/1
  2. Bounty Pursuit silk
    11 (10)
    Bounty Pursuit J: Marco Ghiani 3 10/1
  3. Chetan silk
    7 (8)
    Chetan J: Mollie Phillips 7 10/1
    1. He's Our Star silk
      12 (14)
      He's Our Star J: David Probert 12/1
    2. Keeper's Choice silk
      10 (3)
      Keeper's Choice J: Laura Pearson 5 17/2
    3. Limelighter silk
      4 (6)
      Limelighter J: Hector Crouch 12/1
    4. Takeonefortheteam silk
      5 (5)
      Takeonefortheteam J: Liam Jones 22/1
    5. Kendergarten Kop silk
      1 (12)
      Kendergarten Kop J: Dougie Costello 13/2
    6. Wind In My Sails silk
      2 (11)
      Wind In My Sails J: Callum Hutchinson 7 10/1
    7. Suns Up Guns Up silk
      13 (2)
      Suns Up Guns Up J: Charles Bishop 13/2
    8. Like Sugar silk
      14 (7)
      Like Sugar J: Angus Villiers 5 4/1F
    9. Miss Matterhorn silk
      9 (1)
      Miss Matterhorn p J: Georgia Dobie 5 40/1
    10. Ruskin Red silk
      6 (4)
      Ruskin Red J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    11. Redredrobin silk
      3 (9)
      Redredrobin J: Josephine Gordon 66/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 1/2, shd, hd
Runners: 14

17:45 Bath

Full Result
  1. Corbulo silk
    5 (3)
    Corbulo J: George Buckell 3 4/1
  2. Headshot silk
    1 (6)
    Headshot J: David Probert 11/8F
  3. Joli's Legacy silk
    6 (11)
    Joli's Legacy J: William Cox 3 40/1
    1. Laetoli silk
      13 (8)
      Laetoli p J: Nicola Currie 40/1
    2. Largo Bay silk
      4 (4)
      Largo Bay J: Shane Kelly 6/1
    3. Shimla Rolann silk
      3 (9)
      Shimla Rolann J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    4. Golden Ridge silk
      11 (12)
      Golden Ridge p J: Laura Pearson 5 14/1
    5. Rakish Paddy silk
      10 (1)
      Rakish Paddy J: J F Egan 50/1
    6. Cuban Fox silk
      7 (13)
      Cuban Fox v J: George Downing 12/1
    7. The Yellow Mini silk
      12 (10)
      The Yellow Mini J: Callum Hutchinson 7 80/1
    8. Up Before Dawn silk
      8 (5)
      Up Before Dawn J: Edward Greatrex 16/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Meehan
Distances: 3/4, 3 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Buxted Too silk
    2 (3)
    Buxted Too J: Andrea Atzeni 100/30
  2. State Secretary silk
    6 (5)
    State Secretary J: Kieran Shoemark 5/6F
  3. Muhalhel silk
    5 (8)
    Muhalhel t J: Cieren Fallon 9/2
    1. Eleven Eleven silk
      3 (1)
      Eleven Eleven J: Joey Haynes 16/1
    2. La Forza silk
      4 (4)
      La Forza J: Hayley Turner 40/1
    3. Sunset In Paris silk
      7 (7)
      Sunset In Paris J: Jamie Spencer 12/1
    4. Karalius silk
      1 (2)
      Karalius tv J: Oliver Timms 7 200/1
    5. Your Love Is King silk
      8 (6)
      Your Love Is King J: Alex Jary 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 8

17:30 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alcazan silk
    2 (5)
    Alcazan J: William Carson 11/2
  2. Puffin Island silk
    6 (6)
    Puffin Island J: Grace McEntee 5 7/1
  3. Diamonds At Dusk silk
    1 (4)
    Diamonds At Dusk J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    1. Love Baileys silk