13:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Brandy Station silk
    7 (9)
    Brandy Station p J: Zak Wheatley 7 22/1
  2. Dark Side Prince silk
    3 (2)
    Dark Side Prince p J: Darragh Keenan 11/2
  3. Red Allure silk
    5 (6)
    Red Allure v J: Callum Rodriguez 13/2
    1. Raabeh silk
      6 (5)
      Raabeh J: Angus Villiers 5 14/1
    2. Aguerooo silk
      4 (1)
      Aguerooo b J: Ben Curtis 3/1
    3. San Juan silk
      1 (8)
      San Juan t J: Josephine Gordon 17/2
    4. Angel Eyes silk
      9 (3)
      Angel Eyes h J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    5. Jeans Maite silk
      2 (4)
      Jeans Maite J: Lewis Edmunds 13/8F
    6. Grandma silk
      8 (7)
      Grandma tp J: Ben Robinson 40/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: 3 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

13:36 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. General Panic silk
    4 (1)
    General Panic J: James Doyle 11/1
  2. Edinson Kevani silk
    2 (4)
    Edinson Kevani J: Nathan Evans 28/1
  3. Robbie Roger silk
    6 (7)
    Robbie Roger J: Rossa Ryan 6/5F
    1. Black Hill Storm silk
      1 (5)
      Black Hill Storm J: Darragh Keenan 18/1
    2. Makalu silk
      5 (2)
      Makalu J: Kevin Stott 5/4
    3. Isladaay silk
      7 (3)
      Isladaay J: Sean Davis 20/1
    4. Fighting Chance silk
      3 (6)
      Fighting Chance J: Clifford Lee 66/1
Winning Trainer: S Woods
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 7

14:06 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Send In The Clouds silk
    8 (9)
    Send In The Clouds J: Luke Morris 9/2
  2. Mister Freeze silk
    4 (7)
    Mister Freeze tv J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
  3. Dylan's Lad silk
    2 (3)
    Dylan's Lad v J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1
    1. Glory Of Paris silk
      1 (5)
      Glory Of Paris J: Andrew Mullen 5/2F
    2. I Had A Dream silk
      3 (6)
      I Had A Dream tp J: Josephine Gordon 125/1
    3. Gulland Rock silk
      6 (1)
      Gulland Rock J: William Carson 33/1
    4. Chelsea Showcase silk
      9 (2)
      Chelsea Showcase J: Molly Presland 7 80/1
    5. Surrajah silk
      7 (4)
      Surrajah J: Dougie Costello 18/1
    6. Khaan silk
      5 (8)
      Khaan hp J: George Buckell 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 1/4, 3
Runners: 9

14:36 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Professor Galant silk
    5 (8)
    Professor Galant v J: Luke Morris 3/1
  2. Robustly silk
    6 (6)
    Robustly J: Richard Kingscote 11/4
  3. Triple Jaye silk
    8 (1)
    Triple Jaye J: David Allan 11/1
    1. Bhaji silk
      1 (7)
      Bhaji J: Paul Mulrennan 85/40F
    2. Roadrunner silk
      4 (3)
      Roadrunner J: Graham Lee 9/2
    3. Mercurian silk
      3 (2)
      Mercurian J: Faye McManoman 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Gay Kelleway
Distances: 6 1/2, 5, 8
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:06 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Russian Rumour silk
    2 (3)
    Russian Rumour p J: Jack Mitchell 16/5
  2. Kangaroo Point silk
    1 (1)
    Kangaroo Point p J: Richard Kingscote 8/13F
  3. Thawry silk
    4 (4)
    Thawry J: Angus Villiers 5 5/1
    1. Smart Lass silk
      3 (2)
      Smart Lass p J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Portman
Distances: 9 1/2, 2 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 4

15:36 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Deevious Beau silk
    6 (4)
    Deevious Beau J: Connor Beasley 5/2F
  2. Decision Maker silk
    1 (5)
    Decision Maker J: Lewis Edmunds 9/2
  3. Tyche silk
    2 (13)
    Tyche p J: Harry Russell 5 7/2
    1. Outofthegloom silk
      13 (3)
      Outofthegloom h J: Faye McManoman 3 25/1
    2. Catapult silk
      5 (2)
      Catapult J: Molly Presland 7 14/1
    3. First Excel silk
      7 (12)
      First Excel v J: William Carver 5 10/1
    4. Kommander Kirkup silk
      10 (9)
      Kommander Kirkup p J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    5. Carla Koala silk
      11 (10)
      Carla Koala ht J: Graham Lee 80/1
    6. Burning Sun silk
      9 (7)
      Burning Sun b J: William Carson 11/1
    7. Jazz Legend silk
      4 (1)
      Jazz Legend p J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    8. Trulove silk
      12 (6)
      Trulove J: Joey Haynes 250/1
    9. Effronte silk
      3 (8)
      Effronte J: Luke Morris 9/1
Winning Trainer: David Barron
Distances: 1/2, 6, 5 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:11 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. King Viktor silk
    5 (5)
    King Viktor J: Kieran Schofield 5 7/1
  2. Kabuto silk
    4 (1)
    Kabuto J: Luke Morris 3/1
  3. Sammy Sunshine silk
    1 (3)
    Sammy Sunshine J: Rossa Ryan 2/1F
    1. Space Kid silk
      2 (2)
      Space Kid p J: Sean Kirrane 5 4/1
    2. Fragrant Storm silk
      3 (4)
      Fragrant Storm J: Ben Curtis 4/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 17
Runners: 5

13:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Sorbet silk
    6
    Sorbet p J: Bryony Frost 5/2
  2. Subway Surf silk
    7
    Subway Surf t J: David Bass 9/4J
  3. Yauthym silk
    8
    Yauthym J: Paddy Brennan 9/4J
    1. Phil Healy silk
      4
      Phil Healy J: Kielan Woods 8/1
    2. Fine By Her silk
      1
      Fine By Her J: Tom Bellamy 300/1
    3. Lady Tremaine silk
      3
      Lady Tremaine J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    4. Red Opium silk
      5
      Red Opium J: Joe Williamson 7 300/1
    5. Going Native silk
      2
      Going Native J: Charlie Hammond 200/1
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 6 1/2
Runners: 8

13:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Fitzroy silk
    1
    Fitzroy J: Aidan Coleman 15/8
  2. Royal Pretender silk
    6
    Royal Pretender J: Tom Bellamy 4/5F
  3. Chosen Shant silk
    7
    Chosen Shant J: William Kennedy 66/1
    1. Flexi Furlough silk
      8
      Flexi Furlough J: Brian Hughes 8/1
    2. Norvics Reflection silk
      5
      Norvics Reflection t J: Kielan Woods 18/1
    3. Leopolds Rock silk
      4
      Leopolds Rock J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    4. Iggy Iggins silk
      3
      Iggy Iggins t J: Jason Dixon 7 250/1
    5. Head On silk
      2
      Head On J: Robert Dunne 22/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 8 1/2, 4 1/4, 11
Runners: 8

14:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Giovanni Change silk
    4
    Giovanni Change J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
  2. Shetland Bus silk
    1
    Shetland Bus J: Oakley Brown 5 15/2
  3. Wasdell Dundalk silk
    6
    Wasdell Dundalk p J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
    1. Ernesto silk
      2
      Ernesto p J: Robert Dunne 3/1
    2. Diamond Rose silk
      8
      Diamond Rose J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    3. Universal Folly silk
      5
      Universal Folly J: Brian Hughes 2/1F
    4. Donald Dux silk
      7
      Donald Dux t J: Joe Williamson 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 7, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Armattiekan silk
    3
    Armattiekan b J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  2. Gouet Des Bruyeres silk
    6
    Gouet Des Bruyeres t J: Henry Brooke 8/15F
  3. Valseur Du Granval silk
    7
    Valseur Du Granval tp J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
    1. High Noon silk
      4
      High Noon p J: Billy Garritty 3 10/1
    2. Lickpenny Larry silk
      5
      Lickpenny Larry t J: Robert Dunne 8/1
    3. Dallas Cowboy silk
      1
      Dallas Cowboy J: Joe Williamson 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 3/4, 3/4, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Equus Dancer silk
    2
    Equus Dancer J: James Bowen 3/1
  2. Bootlegger silk
    3
    Bootlegger t J: Harry Reed 7/4F
  3. Aye Aye Charlie silk
    5
    Aye Aye Charlie p J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
    1. Flashing Glance silk
      1
      Flashing Glance J: Stan Sheppard 10/1
    2. Fraternel silk
      4
      Fraternel J: Tom Bellamy 100/30
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 2 3/4, 28
Runners: 5

15:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Eureu Du Boulay silk
    3
    Eureu Du Boulay tp J: Miss Amber Jackson-Fennell 7 13/2
  2. Path To Freedom silk
    7
    Path To Freedom tp J: Mr William Easterby 2/1F
  3. Keltus silk
    4
    Keltus J: Mr Charlie O'Shea 7 12/1
    1. Zee Man silk
      6
      Zee Man p J: Mr James King 5/2
    2. Welsh's Castle silk
      5
      Welsh's Castle tp J: Mr Charlie Case 7 6/1
    3. Oh Land Abloom silk
      1
      Oh Land Abloom tp J: Mr Jack Andrews 13/2
Winning Trainer: Richard Hobson
Distances: nk, 15, 14
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Sauce Of Life silk
    1
    Sauce Of Life J: Brian Hughes 6/5
  2. Tigerbythetail silk
    3
    Tigerbythetail J: Aidan Coleman EvensF
  3. Diva's Mix silk
    4
    Diva's Mix J: James Bowen 9/1
    1. Red Brae Rainy May silk
      2
      Red Brae Rainy May J: Kielan Woods 300/1
    2. Petruler silk
      5
      Petruler J: Joe Williamson 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: shd, 18, 17
Runners: 5

13:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. One Handsome Dude silk
    6
    One Handsome Dude t J: Lee Edwards 40/1
  2. No Fixed Charges silk
    5
    No Fixed Charges J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
  3. College Oak silk
    2
    College Oak J: Alexander Thorne 5 3/1
    1. African Dance silk
      1
      African Dance t J: Lewis Stones 7 11/10F
    2. Scarpia silk
      3
      Scarpia J: Nico de Boinville 9/4
    3. Westtara silk
      7
      Westtara J: Marc Goldstein 66/1
    4. Forgot One silk
      4
      Forgot One J: Mattie Batchelor 200/1
Winning Trainer: Adam West
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 26
Runners: 7

13:56 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. En Coeur silk
    4
    En Coeur t J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/5F
  2. Right Hand Of God silk
    1
    Right Hand Of God v J: Jamie Moore 9/2
  3. Bring The Bacon silk
    2
    Bring The Bacon ht J: Danny McMenamin 4/1
    1. Brandy Cross silk
      5
      Brandy Cross t J: Page Fuller 7/1
    2. Lough Ryn silk
      3
      Lough Ryn t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
    3. Eos silk
      6
      Eos J: Marc Goldstein 80/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 7 1/2, 4 3/4, 25
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:26 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Alborkan silk
    6
    Alborkan h J: Jack Quinlan 9/1
  2. Touchthesoul silk
    5
    Touchthesoul t J: Jamie Moore 11/4
  3. Tuned For Power silk
    7
    Tuned For Power J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    1. Lincoln Lyn silk
      10
      Lincoln Lyn t J: Danny McMenamin 100/1
    2. Now I'm A Believer silk
      12
      Now I'm A Believer J: Marc Goldstein 11/1
    3. Zoran silk
      8
      Zoran t J: Harry Cobden 4/5F
    4. Lightning Bug silk
      11
      Lightning Bug J: Micheal Nolan 200/1
    5. The Lords Walk silk
      4
      The Lords Walk J: Jay Tidball 10 100/1
    6. Gibraltarian silk
      9
      Gibraltarian J: Niall Houlihan 5 100/1
    7. Spectaculardisplay silk
      3
      Spectaculardisplay J: Brendan Powell 300/1
    8. Bucko's Boy silk
      1
      Bucko's Boy J: Page Fuller 6/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: 8, 4 1/2, 11
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:56 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Manofthemoment silk
    3
    Manofthemoment J: Jonathan Burke 85/40
  2. Churchtown Glen silk
    2
    Churchtown Glen p J: Kieren Buckley 7 10/1
  3. Fizzlestix silk
    5
    Fizzlestix tv J: Joshua Moore 11/8F
    1. Tzar De L'Elfe silk
      4
      Tzar De L'Elfe J: James Davies 13/2
    2. One Of Us silk
      1
      One Of Us J: Jamie Moore 13/2
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 8 1/2, 13, 10
Runners: 5

15:26 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Diego Du Charmil silk
    1
    Diego Du Charmil t J: Angus Cheleda 7 11/8F
  2. Sebastopol silk
    2
    Sebastopol tp J: Jonathan Burke 16/5
  3. Sacre Coeur silk
    6
    Sacre Coeur h J: Harry Bannister 16/1
    1. Brandon Castle silk
      3
      Brandon Castle J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
    2. Fugitives Drift silk
      4
      Fugitives Drift J: Nico de Boinville 16/5
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Diligent silk
    5
    Diligent h J: Kieren Buckley 7 7/4
  2. Eurkash silk
    3
    Eurkash h J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
  3. Gustav silk
    6
    Gustav p J: Page Fuller 8/1
    1. Pure Country silk
      2
      Pure Country p J: Alexander Thorne 5 14/1
    2. Kapdad silk
      1
      Kapdad J: Joshua Moore 8/1
    3. No No Cardinal silk
      4
      No No Cardinal J: Fergus Gillard 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Hawke
Distances: 40, 7
Runners: 6

16:31 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. O'Rahilly silk
    12
    O'Rahilly J: Tabitha Worsley 50/1
  2. Queen Among Kings silk
    13
    Queen Among Kings p J: Page Fuller 10/1
  3. Clongowes silk
    2
    Clongowes tp J: Daniel Sansom 11/1
    1. Kilganer Queen silk
      3
      Kilganer Queen t J: Nathan Brennan 3 20/1
    2. Jumping Cats silk
      5
      Jumping Cats p J: Niall Houlihan 3 11/8F
    3. Alberic silk
      10
      Alberic tp J: Chester Williams 7/1
    4. Present Destiny silk
      9
      Present Destiny J: Jack Foley 7 11/1
    5. Andapa silk
      4
      Andapa J: Rex Dingle 14/1
    6. Sixties Secret silk
      7
      Sixties Secret J: Ben Godfrey 6/1
    7. Invicta Lake silk
      15
      Invicta Lake tb J: Tom Buckley 40/1
    8. Hunter's Dawn silk
      8
      Hunter's Dawn p J: Eddie Edge 10 50/1
    9. Ermyn's Emerald silk
      11
      Ermyn's Emerald p J: Sean Houlihan 16/1
    10. Clonusker Lady silk
      14
      Clonusker Lady J: Mitchell Bastyan 50/1
    11. Jumping Jack silk
      6
      Jumping Jack p J: Kieren Buckley 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andy Irvine
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Cork

Full Result
  1.  silk
    14
    Moon Eagle C D Maxwell 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

14:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. The West Awaits silk
    16
    The West Awaits J: Brian Hayes 6/4F
  2. Rambling Rose silk
    11
    Rambling Rose J: Paul Cawley 7 22/1
  3. Monas Melody silk
    8
    Monas Melody J: Kevin Brouder 5/1
    1. Darrens Diamond silk
      5
      Darrens Diamond J: Alan King 7 28/1
    2. Sweet Street silk
      15
      Sweet Street J: Ian Power 7/2
    3. Running Skeard silk
      13
      Running Skeard J: Hugh Morgan 5 50/1
    4. Raven Queen silk
      12
      Raven Queen J: Mr J G Murphy 7 80/1
    5. Dreamingandhoping silk
      6
      Dreamingandhoping h J: Mr D L Queally 3 3/1
    6. Sojouner Truth silk
      14
      Sojouner Truth J: Ricky Doyle 125/1
    7. Come On Sally silk
      19
      Come On Sally J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 50/1
    8. Daisy Dufresne silk
      4
      Daisy Dufresne J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    9. Bealnablath silk
      1
      Bealnablath J: R Deegan 5 150/1
    10. Chitchat Sally silk
      2
      Chitchat Sally t J: Adam Williams 7 200/1
    11. Mourne Mist silk
      9
      Mourne Mist J: Mark McDonagh 7 50/1
    12. Quins Court silk
      10
      Quins Court J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
    13. Trouble And Strife silk
      17
      Trouble And Strife J: Ryan Treacy 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 4

14:30 Cork

Full Result
  1. Sole Pretender silk
    5
    Sole Pretender h J: Simon Torrens 5 14/1
  2. Bapaume silk
    1
    Bapaume t J: Brian Hayes 5/2
  3. Wonder Laish silk
    9
    Wonder Laish J: Kevin Brouder 16/1
    1. Ena Baie silk
      10
      Ena Baie J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
    2. Davids Charm silk
      2
      Davids Charm J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 12/1
    3. Tudor City silk
      6
      Tudor City t J: Adam Short 28/1
    4. Twelve Olympians silk
      7
      Twelve Olympians b J: Ian Power 300/1
    5. Petit Mouchoir silk
      4
      Petit Mouchoir p J: Jordan Gainford 7 4/6F
Winning Trainer: Norman Lee
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. The Very Man silk
    9
    The Very Man t J: Jordan Gainford 7 6/4
  2. Port Stanley silk
    6
    Port Stanley p J: Sean O'Keeffe 5/4F
  3. Rocket Lad silk
    7
    Rocket Lad ht J: Brian Hayes 17/2
    1. Bread And Butter silk
      2
      Bread And Butter t J: Conor Maxwell 12/1
    2. The Second Coming silk
      8
      The Second Coming t J: Paul Cawley 7 28/1
    3. Ask Aisling silk
      14
      Ask Aisling J: R Deegan 5 250/1
    4. Zoffalee silk
      11
      Zoffalee t J: Simon Torrens 5 18/1
    5. Well Chimed silk
      10
      Well Chimed J: Mr T O'Connor 7 200/1
    6. Aces Full silk
      1
      Aces Full J: Liam Quinlan 5 250/1
    7. Chesterville silk
      3
      Chesterville J: G B Noonan 7 250/1
    8. Carrigeen Lactuca silk
      12
      Carrigeen Lactuca h J: Miss E A Lalor 5 250/1
    9. Four Courts silk
      4
      Four Courts t J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
    10. Imitation Game silk
      13
      Imitation Game J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 40/1
    11. Madison To Monroe silk
      5
      Madison To Monroe J: Mr B O'Neill 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: 1 1/4, 25, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Cork

Full Result
  1. Waitnsee silk
    6
    Waitnsee J: Kevin Brouder 7/2
  2. Spyglass Hill silk
    3
    Spyglass Hill J: Denis O'Regan 9/2
  3. Go Another One silk
    2
    Go Another One t J: Mr B W Harvey 13/8F
    1. Macgiloney silk
      4
      Macgiloney J: Mr J Hogan 16/1
    2. Castlebrook silk
      1
      Castlebrook t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/2
    3. Dromore Lad silk
      5
      Dromore Lad J: Sean O'Keeffe 8/1
Winning Trainer: John Patrick Ryan
Distances: 4 1/2, 3/4, 8
Runners: 6

16:05 Cork

Full Result
  1. Botani silk
    15
    Botani J: Brian Hayes 10/1
  2. Zoffanien silk
    18
    Zoffanien J: Kevin Brouder 2/1F
  3. De Name Escapes Me silk
    4
    De Name Escapes Me t J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
    1. West Cork Wildway silk
      6
      West Cork Wildway t J: G B Noonan 7 13/2
    2. Cerberus silk
      2
      Cerberus t J: Ricky Doyle 22/1
    3. It Could Be You silk
      13
      It Could Be You J: Sean O'Keeffe 14/1
    4. Western Victory silk
      5
      Western Victory J: Mr S Fitzgerald 7 14/1
    5. Crossed My Mind silk
      11
      Crossed My Mind p J: Simon Torrens 5 4/1
    6. Due Reward silk
      8
      Due Reward t J: Hugh Morgan