13:00 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Sexy Lot silk
    2
    Sexy Lot p J: Fergus Gillard 5 9/4F
  2. A Little Chaos silk
    8
    A Little Chaos t J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
  3. Hotter Than Hell silk
    5
    Hotter Than Hell J: Alexander Thorne 5 12/1
    1. Gazette Bourgeoise silk
      10
      Gazette Bourgeoise J: Kielan Woods 6/1
    2. River Icon silk
      13
      River Icon p J: Oakley Brown 5 80/1
    3. Midnight Ginger silk
      9
      Midnight Ginger J: Tom Cannon 13/2
    4. Emmpressive Lady silk
      1
      Emmpressive Lady J: Jack Foley 7 7/2
    5. Kentford Heiress silk
      3
      Kentford Heiress J: Daniel Sansom 3 50/1
    6. Schiaparannie silk
      4
      Schiaparannie J: Aaron Anderson 7 40/1
    7. Llantara silk
      14
      Llantara t J: Ben Poste 14/1
    8. Misty Bloom silk
      7
      Misty Bloom J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
    9. Ocean Voyage silk
      15
      Ocean Voyage t J: Charlie Todd 3 25/1
    10. Ruby Yeats silk
      6
      Ruby Yeats p J: Joshua Moore 22/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 1, 2 1/4, 2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:30 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Five Star Getaway silk
    8
    Five Star Getaway J: Jack Tudor 3 5/4F
  2. Niven silk
    7
    Niven p J: Thomas Dowson 18/1
  3. The Paddy Pie silk
    9
    The Paddy Pie p J: Ryan Mania 5/1
    1. Barton Knoll silk
      1
      Barton Knoll J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
    2. Demi Sang silk
      3
      Demi Sang p J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    3. Doitforthevillage silk
      5
      Doitforthevillage t J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    4. Prudhomme silk
      4
      Prudhomme t J: Chester Williams 3 8/1
    5. Zolfo silk
      6
      Zolfo p J: Kielan Woods 33/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Vision Du Puy silk
    4
    Vision Du Puy J: Harry Skelton 11/4
  2. Nordic Combined silk
    6
    Nordic Combined v J: Fergus Gillard 5 9/1
  3. Xcitations silk
    3
    Xcitations J: Kielan Woods 6/1
    1. Dino Velvet silk
      5
      Dino Velvet p J: A P Heskin 15/2
    2. Da Vinci Hand silk
      7
      Da Vinci Hand t J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    3. Chti Balko silk
      2
      Chti Balko J: Theo Gillard 5 8/1
    4. Shantou Express silk
      1
      Shantou Express J: David Bass 11/5F
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

14:40 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Innisfree Lad silk
    6
    Innisfree Lad J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
  2. Defuture Is Bright silk
    13
    Defuture Is Bright p J: Jack Tudor 3 3/1F
  3. Smuggler's Blues silk
    10
    Smuggler's Blues J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    1. Strictlyadancer silk
      11
      Strictlyadancer tb J: Nick Scholfield 9/1
    2. Silva Eclipse silk
      5
      Silva Eclipse J: Ryan Mania 13/2
    3. Crossley Tender silk
      3
      Crossley Tender J: Tom O'Brien 9/1
    4. Un Prophete silk
      8
      Un Prophete J: Charlie Deutsch 28/1
    5. Checkitout silk
      1
      Checkitout J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    6. Sumkindofking silk
      7
      Sumkindofking tp J: Thomas Doggrell 10 9/1
    7. Versatility silk
      4
      Versatility b J: Nico de Boinville 9/1
    8. Mahlermade silk
      12
      Mahlermade t J: Alexander Thorne 5 18/1
Winning Trainer: Matt Sheppard
Distances: 3/4, 7, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Small Present silk
    3
    Small Present J: Ryan Mania 100/30F
  2. Colonial Dreams silk
    2
    Colonial Dreams J: Nico de Boinville 8/1
  3. Republican silk
    15
    Republican J: Jonathan Burke 9/1
    1. Canyon City silk
      8
      Canyon City J: Lilly Pinchin 5 20/1
    2. Tango Boy silk
      16
      Tango Boy p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    3. Tel'Art silk
      17
      Tel'Art b J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    4. Iwilldoit silk
      5
      Iwilldoit J: Jack Foley 7 5/1
    5. Outonpatrol silk
      14
      Outonpatrol J: A P Heskin 14/1
    6. Kansas City Chief silk
      9
      Kansas City Chief p J: Tom Scudamore 22/1
    7. Neverbeen To Paris silk
      7
      Neverbeen To Paris p J: Alan Doyle 7 20/1
    8. Exod'ela silk
      13
      Exod'ela tp J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    9. Silent Assistant silk
      12
      Silent Assistant J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    10. Crossgalesfamegame silk
      10
      Crossgalesfamegame J: Mr Tom Broughton 7 22/1
    11. Bailarico silk
      11
      Bailarico b J: Caoilin Quinn 7 50/1
    12. Supakalanistic silk
      4
      Supakalanistic J: Mr Zac Baker 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: nse, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Molly Carew silk
    5
    Molly Carew J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
  2. Kapga De Lily silk
    2
    Kapga De Lily J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 7/2J
  3. Jubilympics silk
    6
    Jubilympics J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    1. Lucca Lady silk
      8
      Lucca Lady J: Ben Poste 14/1
    2. The Bay Birch silk
      1
      The Bay Birch t J: Stan Sheppard 7/2J
    3. Rose Of Aghaboe silk
      4
      Rose Of Aghaboe J: Tabitha Worsley 5 11/2
    4. Northern Beau silk
      3
      Northern Beau tv J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    5. Oriental Cross silk
      7
      Oriental Cross t J: Charlie Price 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:25 Haydock

Full Result
  1. Snuff Box silk
    1
    Snuff Box p J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
  2. Compadre silk
    5
    Compadre J: Philip Armson 7 11/1
  3. Air Navigator silk
    7
    Air Navigator p J: Ciaran Gethings 7/4F
    1. Regal Flow silk
      6
      Regal Flow J: Sean Houlihan 3 11/2
    2. Arthur's Gift silk
      2
      Arthur's Gift v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    3. Western Climate silk
      4
      Western Climate J: James Davies 11/1
    4. Manwell silk
      3
      Manwell t J: Jonathan England 9/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 2 1/2, 1, 3/4
Runners: 7

13:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Salt Wind silk
    13
    Salt Wind J: Paddy Kennedy 9/4F
  2. Part Time Farmer silk
    23
    Part Time Farmer J: Denis O'Regan 12/1
  3. Edison Kent silk
    8
    Edison Kent J: Robbie Power 33/1
    1. Teescomponentsyess silk
      16
      Teescomponentsyess t J: Mr S Fenelon 7 11/1
    2. Caesar Rock silk
      5
      Caesar Rock p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 15/2
    3. Mare Quimby silk
      19
      Mare Quimby J: Sean Flanagan 5/2
    4. Eden Flight silk
      7
      Eden Flight J: Paul Townend 4/1
    5. Blackstair Rocco silk
      4
      Blackstair Rocco J: Brian Hayes 50/1
    6. Lady L'lerom silk
      18
      Lady L'lerom t J: Patrick Corbett 300/1
    7. Banks Boy silk
      1
      Banks Boy J: Jack Kennedy 17/2
    8. Hastobedone silk
      9
      Hastobedone J: Hugh Morgan 5 150/1
    9. Berliet Express silk
      2
      Berliet Express J: James O'Sullivan 5 300/1
    10. Big Shanghai silk
      3
      Big Shanghai h J: B J Cooper 40/1
    11. Mutadaawel silk
      10
      Mutadaawel J: Conor Orr 3 80/1
    12. Coolamber silk
      6
      Coolamber t J: Sean O'Keeffe 80/1
    13. Shake Him Up silk
      14
      Shake Him Up J: Danny Mullins 125/1
    14. Play The Knave silk
      11
      Play The Knave h J: Adam Short 300/1
    15. Gentle Snoopy silk
      17
      Gentle Snoopy J: J J Slevin 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael G Kennedy
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 10
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 5

13:45 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Solomn Grundy silk
    10
    Solomn Grundy h J: Mr J L Scallan 7 9/4F
  2. Stand Up And Fight silk
    11
    Stand Up And Fight p J: Mr Derek O'Connor 16/5
  3. Jury Duty silk
    6
    Jury Duty tp J: Mr J J Codd 5/2
    1. Big Leg Up silk
      1
      Big Leg Up t J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 16/1
    2. Its All Guesswork silk
      5
      Its All Guesswork t J: Mr A McMahon 7 25/1
    3. Dylrow silk
      3
      Dylrow t J: Mr B O'Neill 25/1
    4. Singing Banjo silk
      8
      Singing Banjo p J: Mr B J Walsh 7 250/1
    5. Sizing Rome silk
      9
      Sizing Rome p J: Mr J C Barry 5 33/1
    6. From Eden silk
      4
      From Eden b J: Mr H O'Neill 7 250/1
    7. Cloudy Tuesday silk
      2
      Cloudy Tuesday J: Mr T O'Connor 7 12/1
    8. On The Sod silk
      7
      On The Sod J: Mr B W Harvey 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Sean Thomas Doyle
Distances: nk, 17, 14
Runners: 11

14:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Elimay silk
    1
    Elimay J: Mark Walsh 8/15F
  2. Demi Plie silk
    4
    Demi Plie b J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
  3. Mount Ida silk
    2
    Mount Ida t J: Jack Kennedy 2/1
    1. Abbey Magic silk
      3
      Abbey Magic J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
    2. Zarkareva silk
      5
      Zarkareva t J: Robbie Power 25/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 5

14:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ificudiwud silk
    8
    Ificudiwud p J: Miss E A Lalor 5 14/1
  2. Young Dev silk
    4
    Young Dev J: Miss J Townend 7 11/2
  3. The Dabbler silk
    14
    The Dabbler J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 11/1
    1. Kavanaghs Corner silk
      2
      Kavanaghs Corner J: Emma Twomey 7 11/1
    2. Call It Magic silk
      10
      Call It Magic b J: Miss R Murphy 7 12/1
    3. Cuneo silk
      1
      Cuneo b J: Miss S Doyle 7 22/1
    4. Fiveaftermidnight silk
      16
      Fiveaftermidnight p J: Miss S Larkin 7 14/1
    5. Classic Concorde silk
      15
      Classic Concorde J: Miss P Elvin 7 15/2
    6. Super Citizen silk
      12
      Super Citizen J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 7/2F
    7. Progress Drive silk
      5
      Progress Drive p J: Miss T Quail 7 66/1
    8. Velocity Boy silk
      6
      Velocity Boy J: Miss M M McElligott 7 18/1
    9. Spades Are Trumps silk
      3
      Spades Are Trumps t J: Ms L O'Neill 11/2
    10. Chosen Hour silk
      9
      Chosen Hour J: Miss S Ahern 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 1/2, 14, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

15:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Lady Breffni silk
    14
    Lady Breffni J: Danny Mullins 8/1
  2. Crosshill silk
    3
    Crosshill J: Robbie Power 25/1
  3. Jacksons Gold silk
    2
    Jacksons Gold J: Ian Power 11/1
    1. Capodanno silk
      11
      Capodanno t J: Mark Walsh 12/1
    2. On Eagles Wings silk
      1
      On Eagles Wings J: Mr H C Swan 7 17/2
    3. Ragnar Lodbrok silk
      15
      Ragnar Lodbrok p J: Jordan Gainford 7 12/1
    4. Panda Boy silk
      17
      Panda Boy J: Ricky Doyle 40/1
    5. Fun Light silk
      13
      Fun Light t J: J J Slevin 16/1
    6. Lieutenant Command silk
      7
      Lieutenant Command J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    7. Baptism Of Fire silk
      5
      Baptism Of Fire p J: Mike O'Connor 7 100/1
    8. Dunboyne silk
      12
      Dunboyne J: Keith Donoghue 16/1
    9. Darrens Hope silk
      6
      Darrens Hope J: Kevin Brouder 18/1
    10. Fighter Allen silk
      4
      Fighter Allen J: Paul Townend 12/1
    11. Meticulous silk
      9
      Meticulous t J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
    12. Velvet Elvis silk
      10
      Velvet Elvis J: Darragh O'Keeffe 14/1
    13. Barbary Master silk
      20
      Barbary Master J: Denis O'Regan 28/1
    14. Folcano silk
      16
      Folcano J: Jack Kennedy 6/1F
    15. Premium Package silk
      19
      Premium Package J: Hugh Morgan 5 40/1
    16. Julies Stowaway silk
      18
      Julies Stowaway J: R Deegan 5 7/1
    17. Sneaky Getaway silk
      8
      Sneaky Getaway tb J: Brian Hayes 33/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

16:05 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Hearts Are Trumps silk
    7
    Hearts Are Trumps J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
  2. Magic Tricks silk
    5
    Magic Tricks J: Mark Walsh 7/1
  3. Ruaille Buaille silk
    11
    Ruaille Buaille J: Paul Townend 9/1
    1. Great Bear silk
      14
      Great Bear J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/1
    2. Mighty Tom silk
      16
      Mighty Tom J: B J Cooper 22/1
    3. Lignou silk
      15
      Lignou b J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    4. Thosedaysaregone silk
      1
      Thosedaysaregone J: Kevin Brouder 33/1
    5. Foveros silk
      3
      Foveros J: Conor McNamara 3 66/1
    6. Bal De Rio silk
      17
      Bal De Rio J: Charlie Hart 7 100/1
    7. Grand Partner silk
      19
      Grand Partner p J: Sean O'Keeffe 66/1
    8. Eclair De Beaufeu silk
      2
      Eclair De Beaufeu J: Jordan Gainford 7 9/2F
    9. Eskylane silk
      4
      Eskylane t J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
    10. Robinnia silk
      20
      Robinnia J: Brian Hayes 22/1
    11. Golden Spear silk
      13
      Golden Spear t J: P J O'Hanlon 7 50/1
    12. Gua Du Large silk
      9
      Gua Du Large J: Robbie Power 18/1
    13. Uradel silk
      8
      Uradel J: Mr A McMahon 7 11/1
    14. Hybery silk
      12
      Hybery t J: Danny Mullins 22/1
    15. Gold Des Bois silk
      18
      Gold Des Bois ht J: T Joseph Kelly 7 50/1
    16. Hurricane Cliff silk
      10
      Hurricane Cliff J: Hugh Morgan 5 12/1
    17. Golden Jewel silk
      6
      Golden Jewel t J: Chris Timmons 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Desmond McDonogh
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Party Central silk
    5
    Party Central J: Mr J J Codd 6/4F
  2. Mollys Glory silk
    4
    Mollys Glory J: Mr Finian Maguire 33/1
  3. Condesa silk
    7
    Condesa J: Mr B G Crawford 28/1
    1. Mind Your Money silk
      8
      Mind Your Money J: Mr H C Swan 40/1
    2. Trendy Lady silk
      9
      Trendy Lady J: Mr B O'Neill 50/1
    3. Shuil Valentine silk
      6
      Shuil Valentine J: Mr D Kiely 9/2
    4. Derrylinda silk
      10
      Derrylinda J: Mr J Dunne 11/1
    5. Crossgales Ophelia silk
      2
      Crossgales Ophelia J: Mr B O Walsh 150/1
    6. Brooklynn Glory silk
      1
      Brooklynn Glory h J: Mr P W Mullins 5/2
    7. It'sallabouteve silk
      3
      It'sallabouteve J: Mr W T Cronin 33/1
    8. Limerick Lace silk
      11
      Limerick Lace J: Mr Derek O'Connor 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: 1 3/4, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

17:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Letsbeclearaboutit silk
    2
    Letsbeclearaboutit J: Mr J Dunne 7 4/7F
  2. Harry Alonzo silk
    5
    Harry Alonzo J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 100/30
  3. Manisanda silk
    10
    Manisanda J: T Joseph Kelly 7 50/1
    1. Sundrenched silk
      7
      Sundrenched J: Liam McKenna 7 25/1
    2. Meet And Greet silk
      6
      Meet And Greet J: Mr J C Barry 5 6/1
    3. Mr Jackman silk
      3
      Mr Jackman J: Mr B W Harvey 7 33/1
    4. Stilyker silk
      8
      Stilyker J: Mr S Fenelon 7 66/1
    5. Ballycairn silk
      4
      Ballycairn J: Mr J J Codd 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. The Gatekeeper silk
    4 (3)
    The Gatekeeper J: Ben Curtis 9/4
  2. Atomic Force silk
    1 (1)
    Atomic Force J: Kevin Stott 11/8F
  3. Khunan silk
    2 (2)
    Khunan J: Paul Hanagan 100/30
    1. Littletimyhoulihan silk
      3 (4)
      Littletimyhoulihan J: Sean Davis 15/2
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 2, 4 3/4, 5
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Eton College silk
    10 (7)
    Eton College J: Franny Norton 11/1
  2. Marshal Dan silk
    5 (2)
    Marshal Dan J: Shane Gray 9/2
  3. Ejtilaab silk
    1 (11)
    Ejtilaab h J: P J McDonald 7/1
    1. Molls Memory silk
      7 (1)
      Molls Memory J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    2. Muntadab silk
      11 (4)
      Muntadab J: Ben Curtis 7/1
    3. Hayadh silk
      3 (3)
      Hayadh J: Sam James 11/1
    4. Redarna silk
      2 (6)
      Redarna J: James Sullivan 16/1
    5. Stone Soldier silk
      4 (10)
      Stone Soldier p J: Luke Morris 4/1F
    6. Gallipoli silk
      6 (8)
      Gallipoli v J: Paul Hanagan 16/1
    7. Three Saints Bay silk
      8 (9)
      Three Saints Bay J: David Nolan 25/1
    8. Manigordo silk
      9 (5)
      Manigordo J: David Allan 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

14:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Naamoos silk
    1 (4)
    Naamoos J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  2. Forest Falcon silk
    4 (2)
    Forest Falcon J: Franny Norton 100/30
  3. Colonel Faulkner silk
    3 (3)
    Colonel Faulkner J: Hollie Doyle 9/4F
    1. Heights Of Abraham silk
      5 (5)
      Heights Of Abraham J: Shane Gray 4/1
    2. Tornadic silk
      2 (1)
      Tornadic J: Charles Bishop 8/1
    3. Ventura Mutiny silk
      6 (7)
      Ventura Mutiny J: Tony Hamilton 20/1
    4. Strike Red silk
      7 (6)
      Strike Red J: Paul Hanagan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 1/2, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 7

15:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Jabbarockie silk
    6 (10)
    Jabbarockie J: Jason Hart 4/1J
  2. Zarzyni silk
    7 (12)
    Zarzyni J: Connor Beasley 4/1J
  3. Came From The Dark silk
    4 (7)
    Came From The Dark J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    1. Victory Angel silk
      13 (8)
      Victory Angel J: Sean Davis 40/1
    2. Caspian Prince silk
      2 (6)
      Caspian Prince t J: Alistair Rawlinson 16/1
    3. Tarboosh silk
      1 (2)
      Tarboosh J: Graham Lee 20/1
    4. Copper Knight silk
      9 (9)
      Copper Knight t J: Ella McCain 5 8/1
    5. Justanotherbottle silk
      5 (11)
      Justanotherbottle J: Kevin Stott 15/2
    6. Mokaatil silk
      10 (3)
      Mokaatil J: P J McDonald 7/1
    7. Son And Sannie silk
      12 (13)
      Son And Sannie J: Luke Morris 14/1
    8. Count D'orsay silk
      3 (4)
      Count D'orsay J: David Allan 20/1
    9. Orvar silk
      8 (1)
      Orvar J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    10. Latin Five silk
      11 (5)
      Latin Five J: Ben Robinson 125/1
Winning Trainer: Eric Alston
Distances: shd, shd, 2 3/4
Runners: 13

15:35 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Themaxwecan silk
    5 (12)
    Themaxwecan J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  2. Cardano silk
    7 (14)