13:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Anadora silk
    2 (4)
    Anadora J: Kevin Stott 13/2
  2. Alaskan Jewel silk
    1 (5)
    Alaskan Jewel J: Sean Davis 25/1
  3. Pink Storm silk
    7 (1)
    Pink Storm J: Harrison Shaw 10/1
    1. Liv Lucky silk
      5 (2)
      Liv Lucky J: P J McDonald 6/1
    2. Mytilda silk
      6 (3)
      Mytilda h J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    3. Cashew silk
      3 (7)
      Cashew J: Andrea Atzeni 6/5F
    4. Dark Terms silk
      4 (6)
      Dark Terms J: Adam McNamara 9/2
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: hd, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 7

14:15 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gobi Sunset silk
    3 (6)
    Gobi Sunset J: Jonny Peate 7 4/1
  2. Kapono silk
    5 (1)
    Kapono p J: Ben Sanderson 3 5/1
  3. Broctune Red silk
    6 (3)
    Broctune Red J: Oliver Stammers 5 5/6F
    1. Gweedore silk
      2 (5)
      Gweedore J: Andrew Breslin 5 12/1
    2. Tipperary Jack silk
      4 (2)
      Tipperary Jack b J: P J McDonald 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Treble Treble silk
    9 (4)
    Treble Treble J: Tom Eaves 7/1
  2. Devil's Angel silk
    6 (6)
    Devil's Angel J: Megan Nicholls 100/30
  3. True Mason silk
    2 (7)
    True Mason J: Sean Davis 28/1
    1. Spanish Angel silk
      3 (9)
      Spanish Angel J: James Sullivan 50/1
    2. Global Warning silk
      1 (2)
      Global Warning J: Harry Burns 7 2/1F
    3. Dandys Gold silk
      7 (3)
      Dandys Gold J: Kevin Stott 9/1
    4. Spartan Fighter silk
      4 (8)
      Spartan Fighter v J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    5. Spring Romance silk
      8 (5)
      Spring Romance J: David Probert 8/1
    6. Gowanlad silk
      5 (1)
      Gowanlad J: Phil Dennis 8/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 9

15:25 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Megallan silk
    4 (2)
    Megallan J: Robert Havlin 4/6F
  2. Legion Of Honour silk
    3 (4)
    Legion Of Honour J: Andrea Atzeni 15/8
  3. Final Voyage silk
    1 (3)
    Final Voyage J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    1. Ghost Rider silk
      2 (1)
      Ghost Rider J: P J McDonald 14/1
Winning Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
Distances: 1/2, 8 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 4

16:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Napper Tandy silk
    1 (1)
    Napper Tandy J: David Probert 5/1
  2. Defined silk
    2 (2)
    Defined p J: Robert Havlin 5/4F
  3. Brown Delivers silk
    4 (3)
    Brown Delivers t J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    1. Glen Again silk
      3 (4)
      Glen Again J: P J McDonald 5/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 4

16:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Medicine Jack silk
    1 (3)
    Medicine Jack J: Ben Sanderson 3 17/2
  2. Cmon Cmon silk
    10 (7)
    Cmon Cmon p J: Faye McManoman 3 16/1
  3. Thaayer silk
    5 (1)
    Thaayer J: Paul Mulrennan 10/1
    1. Starter For Ten silk
      3 (5)
      Starter For Ten J: Tony Hamilton 11/2
    2. Etikaal silk
      7 (2)
      Etikaal J: Sam James 13/2
    3. Atrafan silk
      12 (4)
      Atrafan p J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    4. Bobby Joe Leg silk
      6 (12)
      Bobby Joe Leg J: James Sullivan 5/1F
    5. Oakenshield silk
      2 (8)
      Oakenshield J: Kevin Stott 14/1
    6. Tamkeen silk
      11 (6)
      Tamkeen J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    7. Curfewed silk
      9 (11)
      Curfewed p J: Tom Eaves 8/1
    8. Reely Bonnie silk
      4 (10)
      Reely Bonnie J: Jamie Gormley 28/1
    9. Everkyllachy silk
      8 (9)
      Everkyllachy p J: Andrea Atzeni 15/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nse, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12

17:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Havagomecca silk
    6 (5)
    Havagomecca J: Aidan Redpath 7 14/1
  2. Imperial Force silk
    1 (4)
    Imperial Force v J: David Probert 10/11F
  3. Readman silk
    3 (2)
    Readman J: Harrison Shaw 20/1
    1. State Of Play silk
      4 (6)
      State Of Play J: P J McDonald 7/4
    2. Miss Seafire silk
      7 (7)
      Miss Seafire J: Sam James 12/1
    3. Tiberius Augustus silk
      5 (1)
      Tiberius Augustus J: Ben Robinson 80/1
    4. Mereside Magic silk
      2 (8)
      Mereside Magic J: Tom Eaves 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kind Review silk
    1 (5)
    Kind Review J: Tom Eaves 5/2
  2. Canford Bay silk
    6 (7)
    Canford Bay J: Cam Hardie 16/1
  3. Buniann silk
    5 (3)
    Buniann J: Kevin Stott 9/4F
    1. Saluti silk
      2 (4)
      Saluti J: Graham Lee 16/1
    2. Erich Bloch silk
      3 (8)
      Erich Bloch J: Ben Sanderson 3 17/2
    3. North Wind silk
      4 (2)
      North Wind J: P J McDonald 11/2
    4. Another Angel silk
      8 (6)
      Another Angel J: James Sullivan 11/1
    5. Birkenhead silk
      7 (1)
      Birkenhead tp J: Lewis Edmunds 12/1
Winning Trainer: Tracy Waggott
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, nk
Runners: 8

13:50 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sky Commander silk
    1 (9)
    Sky Commander J: Callum Shepherd 9/4F
  2. Asad silk
    7 (4)
    Asad J: Theodore Ladd 3 11/1
  3. Riot silk
    2 (2)
    Riot J: Cieren Fallon 5/1
    1. Alminoor silk
      5 (1)
      Alminoor J: Joey Haynes 15/2
    2. Katheefa silk
      9 (5)
      Katheefa J: Josephine Gordon 20/1
    3. Endowed silk
      4 (10)
      Endowed J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    4. Crystal Casque silk
      10 (8)
      Crystal Casque J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
    5. Spirit Warning silk
      8 (7)
      Spirit Warning J: Callum Hutchinson 7 20/1
    6. Fred silk
      6 (3)
      Fred J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    7. Ghaith silk
      3 (6)
      Ghaith e/s J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
Winning Trainer: James Tate
Distances: 1, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:25 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cashel silk
    5 (2)
    Cashel v J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
  2. Mostaqqer silk
    8 (10)
    Mostaqqer J: Stevie Donohoe 8/1
  3. Dancing Jo silk
    9 (1)
    Dancing Jo J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    1. Noble Queen silk
      6 (6)
      Noble Queen t J: Edward Greatrex 3/1F
    2. Daafy silk
      1 (7)
      Daafy v J: Daniel Muscutt 11/1
    3. Zefferino silk
      3 (3)
      Zefferino t J: George Wood 6/1
    4. Dawn View silk
      7 (9)
      Dawn View tp J: Richard Kingscote 100/30
    5. New Look silk
      10 (5)
      New Look v J: Elisha Whittington 5 10/1
    6. Irish Times silk
      4 (4)
      Irish Times b J: Danny Brock 16/1
    7. Sirbowtieman silk
      2 (8)
      Sirbowtieman p J: George Bass 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 3/4, hd, 2 1/2
Runners: 10

15:00 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crazy Spin silk
    6 (4)
    Crazy Spin p J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
  2. Anniemation silk
    7 (9)
    Anniemation t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 9/2
  3. Saucy Encore silk
    4 (8)
    Saucy Encore p J: Joey Haynes 7/2F
    1. Disarming silk
      1 (10)
      Disarming J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    2. Thomas Lanfiere silk
      8 (5)
      Thomas Lanfiere h J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
    3. Zahirah silk
      10 (2)
      Zahirah p J: Cieren Fallon 50/1
    4. Born To Sire silk
      2 (3)
      Born To Sire J: Ben Curtis 8/1
    5. Arlo's Sunshine silk
      3 (1)
      Arlo's Sunshine J: Mark Crehan 5 7/1
    6. Smoke On The Water silk
      5 (6)
      Smoke On The Water J: William Cox 3 20/1
    7. Toolmaker silk
      9 (7)
      Toolmaker J: Grace McEntee 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

15:35 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gloves Lynch silk
    6 (2)
    Gloves Lynch p J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
  2. Rhubarb Bikini silk
    5 (4)
    Rhubarb Bikini v J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 20/1
  3. Papa Stour silk
    3 (5)
    Papa Stour t J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    1. Khatm silk
      4 (3)
      Khatm J: Mark Crehan 5 2/1F
    2. Shelir silk
      1 (6)
      Shelir J: David Nolan 11/2
    3. Intrepidly silk
      2 (1)
      Intrepidly J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Wigham
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 6

16:07 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. United Front silk
    2 (5)
    United Front J: Josephine Gordon 15/8
  2. Zabeel Champion silk
    3 (4)
    Zabeel Champion J: Ben Curtis 7/4F
  3. Habit Rouge silk
    4 (3)
    Habit Rouge J: Stefano Cherchi 5 4/1
    1. Duckett's Grove silk
      1 (2)
      Duckett's Grove J: Edward Greatrex 7/1
    2. Kendergarten Kop silk
      5 (1)
      Kendergarten Kop J: Joey Haynes 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 2
Runners: 5

16:37 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Inigo Jones silk
    9 (1)
    Inigo Jones J: Richard Kingscote 15/8
  2. Highland Rocker silk
    8 (9)
    Highland Rocker J: Nicky Mackay 8/11F
  3. Delightsnsurprises silk
    6 (4)
    Delightsnsurprises J: Cieren Fallon 12/1
    1. Bard Of Brittany silk
      1 (3)
      Bard Of Brittany p J: Charles Bishop 66/1
    2. Didtheyleaveuoutto silk
      2 (6)
      Didtheyleaveuoutto J: Dougie Costello 28/1
    3. Black Cyclone silk
      5 (7)
      Black Cyclone J: Kieran O'Neill 10/1
    4. Pillars Of Earth silk
      3 (5)
      Pillars Of Earth J: Mark Crehan 5 80/1
    5. Drury Lane silk
      7 (8)
      Drury Lane J: Callum Shepherd 200/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Michael Stoute
Distances: 1 1/4, 11, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:07 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Realist silk
    1 (5)
    Realist J: Callum Shepherd 2/1F
  2. Kabuto silk
    4 (6)
    Kabuto p J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  3. Rwanda Mist silk
    6 (3)
    Rwanda Mist J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. Namaste silk
      5 (2)
      Namaste p J: Shane Kelly 25/1
    2. Tease And Seize silk
      2 (4)
      Tease And Seize J: Charlie Bennett 7/2
    3. Spirituoso silk
      7 (7)
      Spirituoso p J: Tom Queally 11/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:40 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Margaret Dumont silk
    3 (5)
    Margaret Dumont J: Cieren Fallon 11/4
  2. Galahad Threepwood silk
    1 (4)
    Galahad Threepwood J: George Bass 5 6/4F
  3. Champs De Reves silk
    5 (3)
    Champs De Reves J: William Cox 3 11/1
    1. Alpha Theta silk
      2 (2)
      Alpha Theta J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    2. Toro Dorado silk
      4 (1)
      Toro Dorado J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
Winning Trainer: Hugo Palmer
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 1/2, 12
Runners: 5

18:10 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Hector silk
    5 (8)
    Sir Hector J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
  2. Sir Rodneyredblood silk
    2 (3)
    Sir Rodneyredblood J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
  3. Suzi's Connoisseur silk
    7 (11)
    Suzi's Connoisseur J: Jay Mackay 7 9/1
    1. Excellent George silk
      3 (10)
      Excellent George tp J: Lorenzo Atzori 7 17/2
    2. Aces silk
      4 (6)
      Aces tp J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    3. Silent Witness silk
      6 (9)
      Silent Witness ht J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    4. Three Card Trick silk
      10 (1)
      Three Card Trick J: William Cox 3 16/1
    5. Chocco Star silk
      9 (7)
      Chocco Star J: Joey Haynes 17/2
    6. Littlemissattitude silk
      11 (5)
      Littlemissattitude J: Josephine Gordon 40/1
    7. Kenyx silk
      1 (4)
      Kenyx ht J: Elle-May Croot 7 40/1
    8. Egrecio silk
      8 (2)
      Egrecio h J: Stevie Donohoe 66/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Wallis
Distances: 3/4, 1, 2
Runners: 11

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ranch Hand silk
    5 (4)
    Ranch Hand J: James Doyle 7/2
  2. Rock Eagle silk
    6 (6)
    Rock Eagle J: Rossa Ryan 11/2
  3. Lucky Deal silk
    3 (2)
    Lucky Deal J: Franny Norton 14/1
    1. Rainbow Dreamer silk
      4 (5)
      Rainbow Dreamer p J: Martin Harley 3/1F
    2. Island Brave silk
      2 (3)
      Island Brave J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    3. Amtiyaz silk
      7 (7)
      Amtiyaz J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    4. Australis silk
      1 (1)
      Australis J: Jack Mitchell 15/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, nk
Runners: 7

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pholas silk
    5 (4)
    Pholas t J: Hollie Doyle 25/1
  2. Shimmering Dawn silk
    6 (5)
    Shimmering Dawn J: James Doyle 7/2
  3. Arafi silk
    1 (6)
    Arafi J: Sean Levey 15/2
    1. Fizzy Feet silk
      2 (3)
      Fizzy Feet J: Rossa Ryan 6/1
    2. Indie Angel silk
      3 (1)
      Indie Angel p J: Martin Harley 4/5F
    3. Nirodha silk
      4 (2)
      Nirodha p J: Silvestre De Sousa 33/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: nk, nk, hd
Runners: 6

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Summerghand silk
    9 (8)
    Summerghand v J: Adam Kirby 6/1
  2. Exalted Angel silk
    3 (5)
    Exalted Angel J: Clifford Lee 15/2
  3. Brian The Snail silk
    2 (6)
    Brian The Snail J: Jack Garritty 18/1
    1. Aberama Gold silk
      1 (1)
      Aberama Gold J: Shane Gray 10/1
    2. Venturous silk
      12 (4)
      Venturous J: Connor Beasley 16/1
    3. Harry's Bar silk
      5 (12)
      Harry's Bar J: Hollie Doyle 13/2
    4. Tone The Barone silk
      11 (9)
      Tone The Barone t J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    5. Highland Dress silk
      6 (2)
      Highland Dress p J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2F
    6. Tinto silk
      10 (7)
      Tinto J: Sean Levey 14/1
    7. Lampang silk
      7 (10)
      Lampang t J: Silvestre De Sousa 10/1
    8. Gulliver silk
      4 (11)
      Gulliver tp J: Martin Harley 16/1
    9. Lord Riddiford silk
      8 (3)
      Lord Riddiford J: Jason Hart 25/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: hd, 2, shd
Runners: 12

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Diligent Harry silk
    4 (5)
    Diligent Harry J: Adam Kirby 2/1F
  2. Mighty Gurkha silk
    5 (7)
    Mighty Gurkha b J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  3. Zamaani silk
    9 (4)
    Zamaani p J: James Doyle 13/2
    1. Apollo One silk
      1 (2)
      Apollo One J: Martin Harley 11/4
    2. Victory Heights silk
      6 (10)
      Victory Heights J: Luke Morris 22/1
    3. Yazaman silk
      8 (8)
      Yazaman b J: Silvestre De Sousa 14/1
    4. Bakersboy silk
      2 (9)
      Bakersboy J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    5. Bravado silk
      3 (3)
      Bravado J: Franny Norton 12/1
    6. Water Of Leith silk
      7 (6)
      Water Of Leith J: J F Egan 50/1
    7. Silent Queen silk
      10 (1)
      Silent Queen h J: Jason Hart 125/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2, nse, 1
Runners: 10

16:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bangkok silk
    2 (2)
    Bangkok t J: Silvestre De Sousa 5/6F
  2. Palavecino silk
    5 (4)
    Palavecino h J: Martin Dwyer 8/1
  3. Forest Of Dean silk
    4 (5)
    Forest Of Dean J: James Doyle 2/1
    1. Sky Defender silk
      6 (6)
      Sky Defender J: Franny Norton 28/1
    2. Assimilation silk
      1 (3)
      Assimilation J: Luke Morris 25/1
    3. Byford silk
      3 (1)
      Byford J: Jason Hart 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 2
Runners: 6

16:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Khuzaam silk
    6 (2)
    Khuzaam J: Jack Mitchell 6/4F
  2. Mums Tipple silk
    8 (4)
    Mums Tipple J: Sean Levey 5/1
  3. Bless Him silk
    1 (8)
    Bless Him h J: Jamie Spencer 8/1
    1. Silver Quartz silk
      9 (10)
      Silver Quartz t J: Hollie Doyle 14/1
    2. Documenting silk
      3 (9)
      Documenting J: Ray Dawson 28/1
    3. Intuitive silk
      5 (1)
      Intuitive tv J: James Doyle 8/1
    4. Canagat silk
      2 (7)
      Canagat J: Luke Morris 20/1
    5. Fox Duty Free silk
      4 (5)
      Fox Duty Free J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/1
    6. Via Serendipity silk
      10 (3)
      Via Serendipity t J: Hayley Turner 20/1
    7. Mission Boy silk
      7 (6)
      Mission Boy J: Adam Kirby 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 5, 1, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

17:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lord Of The Lodge silk
    1 (7)
    Lord Of The Lodge J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 5/1J
  2. Amber Island silk
    13 (4)
    Amber Island J: Laura Pearson 3 11/1
  3. Count Otto silk
    10 (9)
    Count Otto b J: George Rooke 14/1
    1. Ayr Harbour silk
      4 (14)
      Ayr Harbour J: Benoit De La Sayette 7 5/1J
    2. Corazon Espinado silk
      12 (10)
      Corazon Espinado J: Tyler Heard 5 40/1
    3. Baby Steps silk
      14 (3)
      Baby Steps J: Georgia Dobie 3 20/1
    4. Magical Wish silk
      5 (6)
      Magical Wish J: Thore Hammer Hansen 7/1
    5. Revolutionise silk
      6 (11)
      Revolutionise t J: Marco Ghiani 11/2
    6. Oh This Is Us silk
      2 (1)
      Oh This Is Us J: Luke Catton 5 16/1
    7. Total Commitment silk
      7 (5)
      Total Commitment J: Angus Villiers 3 8/1
    8. Gabrial The Devil silk
      11 (8)
      Gabrial The Devil J: Billy Garritty 25/1
    9. Young Fire silk
      3 (12)
      Young Fire v J: Sean Kirrane 3 22/1
    10. Lethal Lunch silk
      8 (2)
      Lethal Lunch t J: Alex Jary 7 40/1
    11. Harrison Point silk
      9 (13)
      Harrison Point p J: Joanna Mason 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1
Runners: 14

11:05 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Nabunga silk
    3 (7)
    Nabunga p J: Mlle Lara Le Geay 9/5F
  2. Moral Gagnant silk
    7 (8)
    Moral Gagnant b J: Frau Helen Bohler 53/10
  3. Mejaen silk
    6 (11)
    Mejaen J: Mlle Marie Rollando 57/10
    1. Bonfire Heart silk
      11 (12)
      Bonfire Heart b J: Mlle Diana Lopez Leret 14/1
    2. Sadarak silk
      1 (6)
      Sadarak J: Mlle Margaux Collomb 6/1
    3. Famous Line silk
      12 (10)
      Famous Line J: Mlle Alice Bertiaux 17/1
    4. Spritz Orange silk
      2 (3)
      Spritz Orange p J: Mlle Marie Lemartinel 17/1
    5. Merci Capucine silk
      4 (2)
      Merci Capucine p J: Mme Pauline Menges 5 36/5
    6. Bluesacha Rosetgri silk
      10 (1)
      Bluesacha Rosetgri J: Mlle Magali Brandt 4 15/1
    7. Esclarmonde silk
      9 (5)
      Esclarmonde J: Mme Maeva Agostinho 4 39/1
Winning Trainer: P Decouz
Distances: 5, 1, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

11:35 Chantilly

Full Result
  1. Le Gastronome silk
    9 (8)
    Le Gastronome p J: Mlle Axelle Nicco 5 103/10
  2. Hot Summer silk
    1 (4)
    Hot Summer J: Damien Boche 3 42/10
  3. Papakura silk
    4 (12)
    Papakura J: Mlle Laureen Tallon 6 20/1
    1. Singapor Rienta silk
      2 (6)
      Singapor Rienta p J: Benjamin Marie 6 45/1
    2. Annodyme silk
      8 (5)
      Annodyme b J: Mlle Crystal Miette 5 21/1
    3. Great Dream silk
      3 (3)
      Great Dream J: Mlle Frida Valle Skar 6 9/1