13:00 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Ask A Honey Bee silk
    1
    Ask A Honey Bee p J: Paddy Brennan 7/4
  2. Beatthebullet silk
    2
    Beatthebullet p J: Bryony Frost 14/1
  3. El'Azar silk
    4
    El'Azar J: Philip Armson 7 250/1
    1. Riggs silk
      3
      Riggs J: Harry Skelton 4/7F
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4
Runners: 4

13:30 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Harry The Norseman silk
    12
    Harry The Norseman tp J: Danny McMenamin 20/1
  2. Hurricane Ali silk
    3
    Hurricane Ali J: Lorcan Murtagh 15/8F
  3. White Turf silk
    9
    White Turf J: Alex Edwards 100/30
    1. Cape Fair silk
      6
      Cape Fair t J: Bryan Carver 22/1
    2. African Sun silk
      14
      African Sun p J: Eddie Edge 7 40/1
    3. Shanandoa silk
      11
      Shanandoa J: Joe Anderson 7 9/1
    4. Bizerta silk
      7
      Bizerta t J: Charlie Todd 11/2
    5. Chapati silk
      2
      Chapati J: Fergus Gregory 12/1
    6. Naasik silk
      15
      Naasik J: Philip Armson 5 50/1
    7. Some Spin silk
      1
      Some Spin J: Ross Turner 3 12/1
    8. Witch From Rome silk
      10
      Witch From Rome J: Paul O'Brien 80/1
    9. Dalkadam silk
      13
      Dalkadam b J: Charlie Price 50/1
    10. Mon Petit Cheri silk
      4
      Mon Petit Cheri J: Page Fuller 33/1
    11. Port Lairge silk
      16
      Port Lairge J: Harry Kimber 5 300/1
    12. Winged Affair silk
      5
      Winged Affair J: Rex Dingle 40/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Webber
Distances: nk, 4 1/2, 3
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Oski silk
    5
    Oski p J: Max Kendrick 3 7/2
  2. Eclair D'Ainay silk
    1
    Eclair D'Ainay J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  3. Notre Pari silk
    2
    Notre Pari J: Aidan Coleman 11/4
    1. Beaufort West silk
      3
      Beaufort West J: Page Fuller 28/1
    2. Captain Moirette silk
      6
      Captain Moirette p J: Danny McMenamin 12/1
    3. Myplaceatmidnight silk
      4
      Myplaceatmidnight J: Bryony Frost 14/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 16
Runners: 6

14:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Stormy Flight silk
    7
    Stormy Flight J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
  2. Breaking Waves silk
    3
    Breaking Waves tb J: Jack Quinlan 20/1
  3. Mega Yeats silk
    6
    Mega Yeats J: Jamie Hamilton 9/4
    1. Golden Taipan silk
      1
      Golden Taipan t J: Paddy Brennan 9/1
    2. Blarney Bateleur silk
      9
      Blarney Bateleur J: Niall Houlihan 5 11/2
    3. Chinwag silk
      4
      Chinwag t J: Danny McMenamin 9/1
    4. Kingofthecotswolds silk
      2
      Kingofthecotswolds J: Jordan Nailor 3 20/1
    5. Murphy's Law silk
      5
      Murphy's Law J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 2, 9 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Frisco Bay silk
    8
    Frisco Bay tp J: Richie McLernon 14/1
  2. Young Offender silk
    2
    Young Offender p J: Ciaran Gethings 7/1
  3. Evenstevens silk
    10
    Evenstevens J: Jonathan Burke 13/2
    1. Espinator silk
      11
      Espinator J: James Davies 28/1
    2. Animal silk
      1
      Animal J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
    3. Fricka silk
      4
      Fricka p J: Graham Carson 7 28/1
    4. Off The Hook silk
      5
      Off The Hook p J: Harry Skelton 4/5F
    5. Oscar Asche silk
      7
      Oscar Asche p J: Bryony Frost 9/1
    6. Bryden Boy silk
      3
      Bryden Boy p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/4, 7, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Hard To Forget silk
    9
    Hard To Forget v J: James Davies 16/1
  2. Lord Getaway silk
    8
    Lord Getaway p J: Shane Quinlan 5 8/1
  3. Boughtbeforelunch silk
    1
    Boughtbeforelunch b J: Jack Savage 5 7/2
    1. Plantagenet silk
      3
      Plantagenet J: Daniel Sansom 3 16/1
    2. Darius Des Bois silk
      4
      Darius Des Bois tp J: Fergus Gregory 3 40/1
    3. Getaway Mag silk
      2
      Getaway Mag J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
    4. Black Buble silk
      10
      Black Buble J: Alex Edwards 3 9/1
    5. Ramonex silk
      6
      Ramonex tv J: Paul O'Brien 3 18/1
    6. Ivilnoble silk
      5
      Ivilnoble tp J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Oliver
Distances: 7 1/2, 1 1/4, 24
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Chase The Wind silk
    3
    Chase The Wind t J: Miss Becky Smith 4/1
  2. Taboo silk
    6
    Taboo p J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 25/1
  3. Unai silk
    1
    Unai p J: Mr Ben Bromley 7 2/1F
    1. Stay Out Of Court silk
      2
      Stay Out Of Court p J: Mr Zac Baker 4/1
    2. High Counsel silk
      5
      High Counsel p J: Miss Immy Robinson 5 13/2
    3. Dylanseoghan silk
      4
      Dylanseoghan b J: Mr James King 17/2
    4. Shanroe Smooch silk
      8
      Shanroe Smooch p J: Mr Luke Scott 7 6/1
    5. L'Es Fremantle silk
      7
      L'Es Fremantle J: Mr Bradley Roberts 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Joanne Foster
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 10
Runners: 8

16:45 Uttoxeter

Full Result
  1. Corey's Courage silk
    1
    Corey's Courage J: Aidan Coleman 12/1
  2. Game On For Glory silk
    3
    Game On For Glory J: Bryony Frost 5/2
  3. Blue Collar Glory silk
    5
    Blue Collar Glory h J: Ross Turner 5 16/1
    1. Get A Tonic silk
      4
      Get A Tonic J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    2. Marmalaid silk
      6
      Marmalaid J: Nico de Boinville 6/4F
    3. Dreaming Of Glory silk
      2
      Dreaming Of Glory t J: Paddy Brennan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 6

13:15 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Fete Champetre silk
    2
    Fete Champetre ht J: Sean Quinlan 3/1
  2. Barrichello silk
    1
    Barrichello J: Brian Hughes 4/5F
  3. Not What It Seems silk
    6
    Not What It Seems h J: Billy Garritty 3 16/1
    1. Spantik silk
      9
      Spantik J: Alain Cawley 28/1
    2. Monarchofthegrange silk
      4
      Monarchofthegrange h J: Archie Bellamy 7 3/1
    3. One Step Too Far silk
      8
      One Step Too Far J: Sam Coltherd 250/1
    4. Sugar Butties silk
      10
      Sugar Butties J: Thomas Dowson 200/1
    5. My Boy Lewis silk
      5
      My Boy Lewis J: Henry Brooke 50/1
    6. Honnold silk
      7
      Honnold J: Callum Bewley 80/1
    7. Shibuffy silk
      11
      Shibuffy h J: Aaron Anderson 7 300/1
    8. Greymares Tail silk
      3
      Greymares Tail J: Nathan Moscrop 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 6, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 11

13:45 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Paricolor silk
    1
    Paricolor tb J: Fergus Gillard 5 2/1
  2. Let's Sway silk
    7
    Let's Sway t J: Sam Coltherd 5/1
  3. Chieftain's Choice silk
    2
    Chieftain's Choice b J: Lewis Stones 7 6/4F
    1. Poucor silk
      4
      Poucor h J: Brian Hughes 7/1
    2. Hit The Bottle silk
      6
      Hit The Bottle t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 40/1
    3. Shannon Hill silk
      5
      Shannon Hill J: Callum Bewley 18/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 3 1/4, 3 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Gouet Des Bruyeres silk
    6
    Gouet Des Bruyeres t J: Henry Brooke 4/1
  2. Tidal Watch silk
    2
    Tidal Watch J: A P Heskin 17/2
  3. Snougar silk
    5
    Snougar b J: Brian Hughes 3/1
    1. Las Tunas silk
      4
      Las Tunas t J: Sean Quinlan 8/1
    2. Treshnish silk
      3
      Treshnish J: Ryan Mania 5/1
    3. Buck's Bin's silk
      1
      Buck's Bin's ht J: Tom Scudamore 5/2F
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 9, 1, 1
Runners: 6

14:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Copper Coin silk
    3
    Copper Coin J: Tom Scudamore 6/4
  2. The Bull McCabe silk
    2
    The Bull McCabe J: David Bass 11/8F
  3. Stop The World silk
    6
    Stop The World J: A P Heskin 100/30
    1. Loveyoutothemoon silk
      7
      Loveyoutothemoon htp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 150/1
    2. Jampot Eddie silk
      5
      Jampot Eddie J: Nathan Moscrop 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 5, nk, dist
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Roxboro Road silk
    10
    Roxboro Road v J: Alain Cawley 11/8F
  2. Major Robinson silk
    9
    Major Robinson J: Tom Scudamore 11/1
  3. Kauto D'Amour silk
    6
    Kauto D'Amour J: Ryan Mania 11/4
    1. Lord Apparelli silk
      8
      Lord Apparelli t J: David Bass 10/1
    2. Diodorus silk
      5
      Diodorus p J: Harry Reed 16/1
    3. Diamond Fort silk
      2
      Diamond Fort J: Brian Hughes 9/1
    4. Enfin Phil silk
      3
      Enfin Phil J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    5. One Fine Man silk
      4
      One Fine Man J: Ryan Day 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 2 1/4, 5, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Bafana Blue silk
    1
    Bafana Blue t J: Ross Chapman 11/1
  2. Billy Bronco silk
    2
    Billy Bronco b J: Charlie Hammond 5/1
  3. Sigurd silk
    7
    Sigurd tb J: Brian Hughes 6/4F
    1. What A Moment silk
      3
      What A Moment b J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    2. Elixir Du Gouet silk
      5
      Elixir Du Gouet J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
    3. Top Up The Fashion silk
      6
      Top Up The Fashion b J: Harry Bannister 9/1
    4. Station Master silk
      4
      Station Master tp J: David Bass 15/2
Winning Trainer: Maurice Barnes
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:22 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Bridey's Lettuce silk
    9
    Bridey's Lettuce J: Cillin Leonard 7 10/1
  2. Mamoo silk
    5
    Mamoo p J: Jonathan England 15/2
  3. Tour De Pub silk
    7
    Tour De Pub v J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    1. Finisher silk
      1
      Finisher p J: Theo Gillard 5 20/1
    2. Dubh Des Champs silk
      4
      Dubh Des Champs v J: Ross Chapman 12/1
    3. Ajay's Ways silk
      3
      Ajay's Ways J: Brian Hughes 3/1
    4. Eden Collonges silk
      11
      Eden Collonges J: Joe Williamson 7 7/4F
    5. Strategic silk
      12
      Strategic v J: Aaron Anderson 7 100/1
    6. Zen Master silk
      6
      Zen Master J: Ryan Day 125/1
    7. My Strong Man silk
      10
      My Strong Man J: Thomas Dowson 16/1
    8. Maison D'Or silk
      2
      Maison D'Or J: Alain Cawley 20/1
Winning Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson
Distances: hd, nse, 7 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Winged Isle silk
    7
    Winged Isle J: Ben Jones 3 8/1
  2. Saint Palais silk
    10
    Saint Palais J: Harrison Beswick 5 15/8F
  3. Kuraka silk
    2
    Kuraka p J: Lorcan Williams 3 14/1
    1. Montanna silk
      13
      Montanna tp J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    2. Steady Away silk
      5
      Steady Away J: Matt Griffiths 15/2
    3. Tres Francais silk
      3
      Tres Francais J: Mr David Maxwell 3 40/1
    4. Steady The Ship silk
      4
      Steady The Ship J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/1
    5. Eclair Des Sablons silk
      14
      Eclair Des Sablons J: Ben Poste 25/1
    6. Lamanver Bel Ami silk
      12
      Lamanver Bel Ami J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    7. Those Tiger Feet silk
      8
      Those Tiger Feet p J: Chester Williams 3 8/1
    8. Olympic Honour silk
      9
      Olympic Honour J: Conor Ring 3 150/1
    9. Joueur Bresilien silk
      1
      Joueur Bresilien J: Angus Cheleda 7 11/2
    10. Coastal Drift silk
      6
      Coastal Drift J: Harry Cobden 40/1
Winning Trainer: Dai Burchell
Distances: 1/2, 4, 11
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Up For Parol silk
    3
    Up For Parol J: Gavin Sheehan 8/11F
  2. Method Madness silk
    2
    Method Madness h J: Lee Edwards 8/1
  3. Light N Strike silk
    8
    Light N Strike J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    1. Jaunty Freyja silk
      10
      Jaunty Freyja J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    2. Fiddlers Tracker silk
      6
      Fiddlers Tracker J: Ben Jones 3 50/1
    3. Ascot Day silk
      4
      Ascot Day p J: Sean Houlihan 3 250/1
    4. Gyllen silk
      7
      Gyllen J: Alan Johns 150/1
    5. One Last Glance silk
      9
      One Last Glance J: David Noonan 250/1
    6. Duke Of Earl silk
      5
      Duke Of Earl J: Chester Williams 3 66/1
    7. Gipsy De Choisel silk
      1
      Gipsy De Choisel J: Daryl Jacob 2/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 6 1/2, 2, 6
Runners: 10

15:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Landofsmiles silk
    5
    Landofsmiles p J: James Bowen 7/4F
  2. Robin Of Sherwood silk
    10
    Robin Of Sherwood tp J: Sean Bowen 15/2
  3. Donnie Brasco silk
    6
    Donnie Brasco p J: Chester Williams 3 28/1
    1. Rosmuc Relay silk
      1
      Rosmuc Relay b J: Stan Sheppard 11/2
    2. Out The Glen silk
      11
      Out The Glen J: Ben Jones 3 7/1
    3. Flowing Cadenza silk
      9
      Flowing Cadenza t J: Sean Houlihan 3 7/1
    4. Normandy Soldier silk
      4
      Normandy Soldier tp J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
    5. Scorpion Haze silk
      8
      Scorpion Haze tp J: David Noonan 28/1
    6. Carrick Roads silk
      2
      Carrick Roads tp J: Harry Cobden 18/1
    7. McNamaras Band silk
      3
      McNamaras Band J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    8. Minimalistic silk
      7
      Minimalistic t J: Angus Cheleda 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Peter Bowen
Distances: 5, 5, 19
Runners: 11

15:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Mont Saint Vincent silk
    6
    Mont Saint Vincent J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
  2. Anax silk
    2
    Anax J: Ben Jones 3 11/2
  3. Road Senam silk
    8
    Road Senam p J: Daryl Jacob 4/7F
    1. Pebbly New Moon silk
      7
      Pebbly New Moon J: Harrison Beswick 5 15/2
    2. Falloway Dubreau silk
      4
      Falloway Dubreau J: Liam Harrison 7 9/1
    3. Aiken Drum silk
      1
      Aiken Drum h J: Ben Poste 300/1
    4. Jakamani silk
      5
      Jakamani J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    5. Cider Drinker silk
      9
      Cider Drinker J: Richard Patrick 125/1
    6. Charmed Life silk
      3
      Charmed Life J: Jack Tudor 3 22/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/2, 13
Runners: 9

16:07 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Oneupmanship silk
    6
    Oneupmanship J: Nick Scholfield 10/11F
  2. Barely Famous silk
    8
    Barely Famous J: James Bowen 13/2
  3. No Fame No Game silk
    9
    No Fame No Game J: Kielan Woods 7/1
    1. Not Sure silk
      5
      Not Sure J: Richard Patrick 11/4
    2. Billygwyn Too silk
      2
      Billygwyn Too J: Jack Tudor 3 40/1
    3. Golden Roc silk
      4
      Golden Roc J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    4. Another Mouse silk
      1
      Another Mouse p J: Ben Godfrey 5 150/1
    5. Family Pot silk
      3
      Family Pot t J: Sean Houlihan 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jack R Barber
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 13
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:37 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Amateur silk
    14
    Amateur tp J: Jamie Bargary 9/2F
  2. Legends Gold silk
    8
    Legends Gold J: Angus Cheleda 7 17/2
  3. Eclair Mag silk
    5
    Eclair Mag J: Harrison Beswick 5 9/1
    1. Bob Mahler silk
      3
      Bob Mahler b J: Daryl Jacob 12/1
    2. Seaston Spirit silk
      10
      Seaston Spirit b J: Kai Lenihan 10 14/1
    3. Dawson City silk
      9
      Dawson City J: Miss Chloe Emsley 7 22/1
    4. Sizing At Midnight silk
      6
      Sizing At Midnight J: Harry Cobden 12/1
    5. Kings Monarch silk
      11
      Kings Monarch J: Richard Patrick 9/1
    6. Skipthecuddles silk
      13
      Skipthecuddles p J: Kielan Woods 20/1
    7. Minella Daddy silk
      7
      Minella Daddy tb J: James Bowen 50/1
    8. Dominateur silk
      2
      Dominateur p J: Gavin Sheehan 25/1
    9. Pobbles Bay silk
      12
      Pobbles Bay p J: Niall Moore 10 10/1
    10. Hill Sixteen silk
      1
      Hill Sixteen t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    11. Volcano silk
      4
      Volcano tp J: Ben Jones 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 7, 16, 19
Runners: 14

17:10 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Lady Kk silk
    8
    Lady Kk t J: Lorcan Williams 3 9/2
  2. At First Glance silk
    3
    At First Glance J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30F
  3. Fivetotwelve silk
    4
    Fivetotwelve t J: Callum McKinnes 7 12/1
    1. Kestrel Valley silk
      11
      Kestrel Valley t J: Stan Sheppard 10/1
    2. Coillte Eile silk
      9
      Coillte Eile J: Liam Harrison 7 7/1
    3. Saddlers Quest silk
      12
      Saddlers Quest J: Ben Jones 3 10/1
    4. Timassini silk
      14
      Timassini J: Isabel Williams 5 16/1
    5. Minim Mouse silk
      7
      Minim Mouse J: Ben Godfrey 5 22/1
    6. La Fille Francaise silk
      5
      La Fille Francaise J: Jack Tudor 3 12/1
    7. Jerminnie Green silk
      10
      Jerminnie Green J: Tom Bellamy 11/1
    8. Floral Bouquet silk
      1
      Floral Bouquet t J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    9. Misty Mai silk
      13
      Misty Mai tv J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    10. Miss Mahmite silk
      2
      Miss Mahmite J: Harry Cobden 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 12, 11, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

17:42 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Arcade Attraction silk
    3
    Arcade Attraction t J: Niall Moore 10 11/2
  2. Lermoos Legend silk
    11
    Lermoos Legend p J: Sean Bowen 17/2
  3. Larcadio silk
    8
    Larcadio t J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
    1. This Breac silk
      9
      This Breac htp J: Angus Cheleda 7 12/1
    2. Cherokee Bill silk
      2
      Cherokee Bill J: Lee Edwards 15/2
    3. Getabuck silk
      1
      Getabuck J: James Bowen 8/1
    4. Orsino silk
      12
      Orsino p J: Jamie Moore 16/1
    5. Oak Vintage silk
      6
      Oak Vintage tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    6. Goodgirlteresa silk
      5
      Goodgirlteresa J: Mr Joshua Newman 7 12/1
    7. Amlovi silk
      10
      Amlovi J: Ben Poste 16/1