12:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Ordered Lives silk
    5
    Ordered Lives J: Paddy Brennan 4/1
  2. Fay Ce Que Voudras silk
    2
    Fay Ce Que Voudras J: Richard Patrick 11/1
  3. Lost In Montmartre silk
    1
    Lost In Montmartre t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 EvensF
    1. Fenney Brook silk
      3
      Fenney Brook J: Tom O'Brien 18/1
    2. Monete silk
      7
      Monete J: Harry Cobden 100/30
    3. Nora The Xplorer silk
      4
      Nora The Xplorer J: Lee Edwards 33/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 33
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1.  silk
    1
    Evander Brendan Powell 7/4F
  2.  silk
    2
    Gortroe Joe P J Brennan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 4 3/4, nk, 33
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Dobryn silk
    4
    Dobryn J: Jordan Nailor 3 5/4F
  2. Magic Dancer silk
    5
    Magic Dancer tv J: Richard Patrick 11/2
  3. Decoration Of War silk
    6
    Decoration Of War h J: Harry Cobden 28/1
    1. The Bees Knees silk
      3
      The Bees Knees t J: Max Kendrick 3 7/4
    2. River Bray silk
      2
      River Bray tp J: David Prichard 5 16/1
    3. Caid du Lin silk
      1
      Caid du Lin tp J: Charlie Hammond 16/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 11, 11, 24
Runners: 6

14:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Ballymoy silk
    1
    Ballymoy J: Daryl Jacob 13/8F
  2. Coolanly silk
    2
    Coolanly J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
  3. Young Turk silk
    6
    Young Turk tp J: Alexander Thorne 5 25/1
    1. Cuban Pete silk
      5
      Cuban Pete J: Charlie Deutsch 7/4
    2. Steely Addition silk
      3
      Steely Addition J: Micheal Nolan 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2 1/2, 7, 3
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Precious Eleanor silk
    5
    Precious Eleanor J: Tom O'Brien 2/1F
  2. Wynn House silk
    2
    Wynn House p J: Tom Cannon 85/40
  3. Sunrise Ruby silk
    1
    Sunrise Ruby J: Alfie Jordan 10 11/2
    1. Barbados Blue silk
      3
      Barbados Blue J: Nico de Boinville 11/4
Winning Trainer: Henry Daly
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Grooveur silk
    4
    Grooveur J: Lee Edwards 14/1
  2. Franco d'Aunou silk
    1
    Franco d'Aunou J: Charlie Deutsch 4/9F
  3. Chives silk
    3
    Chives J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
    1. Artemision silk
      2
      Artemision J: David Bass 13/2
    2. Snowpiercer silk
      5
      Snowpiercer J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 2 1/4, 19, 28
Runners: 5

15:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Zamparelli silk
    8
    Zamparelli tp J: Miss Lucy Turner 3 10/1
  2. Bletchley Castle silk
    4
    Bletchley Castle t J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 12/1
  3. San Benedeto silk
    7
    San Benedeto t J: Miss Natalie Parker 3 6/5F
    1. Dieu Vivant silk
      2
      Dieu Vivant tp J: Mr Toby Wynne 7 6/1
    2. Master Dancer silk
      6
      Master Dancer J: Mr Darren Andrews 7 4/1
    3. Drumhart silk
      5
      Drumhart t J: Mr Ben Bromley 7 250/1
    4. Chef D'Equipe silk
      1
      Chef D'Equipe ht J: Mr David Maxwell 9/2
Winning Trainer: Miss V Collins
Distances: 9, 12, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Costly Diamond silk
    4
    Costly Diamond t J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  2. Larch Hill silk
    1
    Larch Hill h J: Sam Twiston-Davies 14/1
  3. Torrent Des Mottes silk
    6
    Torrent Des Mottes p J: Nathan Brennan 7 13/2
    1. Downbythestrand silk
      3
      Downbythestrand J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    2. The City Cobbler silk
      7
      The City Cobbler h J: Rex Dingle 28/1
    3. Eclat Des Mottes silk
      2
      Eclat Des Mottes v J: James Best 18/1
    4. Shady Oaks silk
      5
      Shady Oaks v J: Philip Armson 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 16
Runners: 7

13:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. First Class Return silk
    3
    First Class Return tp J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  2. Miss Antipova silk
    7
    Miss Antipova J: James Best 50/1
  3. Commit Or Quit silk
    2
    Commit Or Quit p J: Bryan Carver 3 4/1
    1. His Dream silk
      4
      His Dream p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    2. Alaskan Boy silk
      1
      Alaskan Boy J: Alan Johns 33/1
    3. Come On Charlie silk
      6
      Come On Charlie t J: James Davies 66/1
    4. Dee Star silk
      5
      Dee Star tp J: Alex Edwards 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 12, 3/4, 33
Runners: 7

14:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Hob House silk
    8
    Hob House h J: Aidan Coleman 5/2F
  2. Brorson silk
    2
    Brorson J: James Best 25/1
  3. Nothin To Ask silk
    5
    Nothin To Ask t J: Liam Harrison 7 11/4
    1. Ocean Heights silk
      9
      Ocean Heights J: Corey McGivern 10 8/1
    2. Greatest Star silk
      3
      Greatest Star J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    3. Shighness silk
      10
      Shighness J: Miss Becky Smith 3 50/1
    4. Hillview silk
      4
      Hillview J: Alex Edwards 3 40/1
    5. Hallwood silk
      6
      Hallwood J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    6. Annual Review silk
      1
      Annual Review t J: Kielan Woods 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. No Risk Des Flos silk
    3
    No Risk Des Flos J: Aidan Coleman 2/1
  2. Rockstar Ronnie silk
    2
    Rockstar Ronnie J: Harry Skelton 4/7F
  3. Get Back Get Back silk
    1
    Get Back Get Back t J: Bryan Carver 3 8/1
    1. Design Icon silk
      4
      Design Icon J: Ciaran Gethings 150/1
    2. Storming Carlos silk
      6
      Storming Carlos J: Robert Dunne 50/1
    3. Military Tactic silk
      5
      Military Tactic J: James Best 66/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3 1/4, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

15:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Soyouthinksoagain silk
    10
    Soyouthinksoagain p J: Harry Skelton 5/6F
  2. Imperial Knight silk
    4
    Imperial Knight p J: Luca Morgan 7 13/2
  3. Bean In Trouble silk
    8
    Bean In Trouble J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    1. Gold Runner silk
      11
      Gold Runner J: Jonathan England 7/1
    2. Reikers Island silk
      1
      Reikers Island p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    3. Luckofthedraw silk
      2
      Luckofthedraw h J: Archie Bellamy 7 50/1
    4. Kala Noire silk
      9
      Kala Noire tv J: Sean Bowen 16/1
    5. Electron Bleu silk
      6
      Electron Bleu t J: Charlie Price 5 18/1
    6. Neachells Bridge silk
      3
      Neachells Bridge tp J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    7. General Custard silk
      5
      General Custard J: Fergus Gregory 3 25/1
    8. Graineyhill silk
      7
      Graineyhill b J: Nick Scholfield 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 6 1/2, 5 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 11

15:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Padstow Harbour silk
    4
    Padstow Harbour J: Sean Bowen 11/1
  2. Tequila Blaze silk
    8
    Tequila Blaze J: Liam Harrison 7 11/4
  3. Latino Fling silk
    3
    Latino Fling J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    1. Talk Of A Storm silk
      7
      Talk Of A Storm p J: Danny Burton 5 200/1
    2. Dragon Bones silk
      1
      Dragon Bones J: Charlie Todd 3 4/7F
    3. Southfield Megan silk
      6
      Southfield Megan J: Jamie Moore 150/1
    4. Bonbon Balko silk
      2
      Bonbon Balko J: Harry Bannister 18/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 4 3/4, 37, 24
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Shady Character silk
    7
    Shady Character p J: Ross Turner 3 9/1
  2. Lifeisahighway silk
    4
    Lifeisahighway t J: Luca Morgan 6 7/2F
  3. Hereia silk
    3
    Hereia h J: Kieren Buckley 3 20/1
    1. Midnight Jewel silk
      14
      Midnight Jewel J: Tom Buckley 3 28/1
    2. Volunteer silk
      5
      Volunteer J: Lewis Stones 3 17/2
    3. Newera silk
      8
      Newera J: Archie Bellamy 5 11/1
    4. Alcock And Brown silk
      9
      Alcock And Brown p J: Harry Kimber 5 7/1
    5. Project Mars silk
      2
      Project Mars b J: Liam Harrison 6 12/1
    6. Enforcement silk
      12
      Enforcement p J: Lilly Pinchin 14/1
    7. Classic Tune silk
      6
      Classic Tune t J: Charlie Todd 13/2
    8. Outlaw Jack silk
      11
      Outlaw Jack J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/2
    9. Overtougeorge silk
      13
      Overtougeorge J: Philip Armson 5 125/1
    10. Stripe Of Honour silk
      15
      Stripe Of Honour p J: Danny Burton 200/1
    11. Bertie Blake silk
      10
      Bertie Blake tp J: Joe Williamson 6 22/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:10 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Peltwell silk
    9
    Peltwell p J: Shane Quinlan 5 EvensF
  2. Frightened Rabbit silk
    8
    Frightened Rabbit J: Danny McMenamin 15/2
  3. Pitempton Power silk
    6
    Pitempton Power J: Callum Bewley 18/1
    1. Saint Arvans silk
      1
      Saint Arvans t J: Ross Chapman 9/2
    2. Kasakh Noir silk
      5
      Kasakh Noir p J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    3. Hidden Commander silk
      7
      Hidden Commander J: Thomas Dowson 25/1
    4. Charle Brune silk
      4
      Charle Brune h J: Ryan Day 80/1
    5. Coral Blue silk
      3
      Coral Blue J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    6. Countister silk
      2
      Countister J: Richie McLernon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 9

14:40 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Maasai Warrior silk
    9
    Maasai Warrior J: Sean Houlihan 3 13/8F
  2. Muroor silk
    4
    Muroor v J: Shane Quinlan 5 18/1
  3. Casimir Du Clos silk
    2
    Casimir Du Clos J: Sam Coltherd 3 9/2
    1. To The Limit silk
      8
      To The Limit J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    2. Too Wise Man silk
      3
      Too Wise Man t J: Ross Chapman 5/1
    3. The Reaping Race silk
      5
      The Reaping Race tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 16/1
    4. Iskabeg Lane silk
      7
      Iskabeg Lane J: Ryan Mania 5/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Henderson
Distances: 4 1/4, 11, 10
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Moonlight Beam silk
    2
    Moonlight Beam J: Oakley Brown 5 100/30
  2. Glittering Love silk
    3
    Glittering Love J: Brian Hughes 7/2
  3. Kildimo silk
    4
    Kildimo J: Gavin Sheehan 8/13F
    1. Zara's Universe silk
      6
      Zara's Universe J: John Kington 200/1
Winning Trainer: Justin Landy
Distances: 1 1/2, hd, 16
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Bavington Bob silk
    4
    Bavington Bob J: Brian Hughes 11/10F
  2. Hart Of Steel silk
    2
    Hart Of Steel J: Theo Gillard 5 5/1
  3. Very Patient silk
    6
    Very Patient J: Ryan Mania 10/1
    1. Sheriff Garrett silk
      3
      Sheriff Garrett tp J: Jamie Hamilton 7/4
Winning Trainer: Ann Hamilton
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

16:10 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Golan Cloud silk
    9
    Golan Cloud p J: Sean Quinlan 3/1J
  2. Farocco silk
    10
    Farocco t J: Kane Yeoman 7 4/1
  3. Romeo Brown silk
    3
    Romeo Brown J: Ross Chapman 3/1J
    1. Shaughnessy silk
      5
      Shaughnessy p J: Theo Gillard 5 11/1
    2. Fair Minx silk
      6
      Fair Minx J: Ryan Mania 28/1
    3. Storm Force One silk
      7
      Storm Force One p J: Callum Bewley 16/1
    4. Clouncerna silk
      8
      Clouncerna p J: Tom Midgley 7 14/1
    5. Misscarlett silk
      12
      Misscarlett p J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    6. Otello Moor silk
      2
      Otello Moor t J: Derek Fox 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

16:45 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Real Armani silk
    9
    Real Armani t J: Ross Chapman 11/8F
  2. Cudgel silk
    7
    Cudgel J: Jamie Hamilton 4/1
  3. Prince Dundee silk
    1
    Prince Dundee tp J: Derek Fox 7/1
    1. Charlie Snow Angel silk
      2
      Charlie Snow Angel t J: Miss J Walton 7 16/1
    2. Begoodtoyourself silk
      6
      Begoodtoyourself p J: Harry Reed 14/1
    3. Oh No silk
      8
      Oh No t J: Kane Yeoman 7 12/1
    4. Liar's Dice silk
      5
      Liar's Dice b J: Oakley Brown 5 11/1
    5. Kings Cave silk
      4
      Kings Cave J: Thomas Dowson 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jane Walton
Distances: 1/2, 8 1/2, 33
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Dazzling Glory silk
    9
    Dazzling Glory h J: Bridget Andrews 8/11F
  2. Release The Kraken silk
    6
    Release The Kraken J: Callum Bewley 12/1
  3. Northern Falcon silk
    4
    Northern Falcon J: Henry Brooke 9/2
    1. Bearhill silk
      2
      Bearhill t J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    2. Shoeshine Boy silk
      8
      Shoeshine Boy J: Billy Garritty 3 28/1
    3. Are Ya Welll silk
      1
      Are Ya Welll J: Alain Cawley 50/1
    4. Harry Go silk
      3
      Harry Go J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    5. Scots Poet silk
      7
      Scots Poet J: Danny McMenamin 12/1
    6. Songbird's Tale silk
      10
      Songbird's Tale h J: Ross Chapman 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 3/4, nse, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

17:50 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Dynamite Kentucky silk
    2
    Dynamite Kentucky J: Cillin Leonard 7 4/5F
  2. Salvino silk
    6
    Salvino t J: Ryan Mania 3/1
  3. Dear Alix silk
    1
    Dear Alix J: William Kennedy 6/1
    1. Ritson silk
      5
      Ritson J: Nathan Moscrop 3 6/1
    2. Gypsey's Secret silk
      8
      Gypsey's Secret J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 50/1
    3. Lewa House silk
      4
      Lewa House J: Grant Cockburn 40/1
    4. Ironhill silk
      3
      Ironhill t J: Brian Hughes 50/1
    5. K C Bailey silk
      9
      K C Bailey J: Callum Bewley 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thunder Love silk
    10 (8)
    Thunder Love J: Rossa Ryan 15/8F
  2. Chandrika silk
    3 (7)
    Chandrika J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
  3. Stunt silk
    9 (10)
    Stunt J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
    1. Aye Catcher silk
      1 (2)
      Aye Catcher J: Laura Pearson 5 8/1
    2. Hollow Steel silk
      5 (1)
      Hollow Steel J: Kieran O'Neill 7/1
    3. Muskateer One silk
      7 (4)
      Muskateer One J: Adam Kirby 16/1
    4. Exceling silk
      4 (5)
      Exceling J: Sean Levey 6/1
    5. Bonita B silk
      2 (9)
      Bonita B J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    6. Pink Moonrise silk
      8 (3)
      Pink Moonrise J: Richard Kingscote 22/1
    7. Jac The Scrap silk
      6 (6)
      Jac The Scrap J: Luke Morris 50/1
Winning Trainer: George Boughey
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cinzento silk
    3 (6)
    Cinzento p J: Owen Lewis 7 11/1
  2. Arlecchino's Arc silk
    1 (5)
    Arlecchino's Arc p J: Ben Curtis 100/30F
  3. It's How We Roll silk
    6 (12)
    It's How We Roll p J: Ryan Tate 8/1
    1. Clog Na Fola silk
      9 (11)
      Clog Na Fola p J: Ciaran Mckee 17/2
    2. Big Jimbo silk
      8 (14)
      Big Jimbo J: Tom Queally 9/1
    3. In The Genes silk
      12 (1)
      In The Genes b J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    4. Confab silk
      4 (13)
      Confab b J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    5. Moonlet silk
      13 (2)
      Moonlet J: Franny Norton 22/1
    6. Butterfield silk
      2 (8)
      Butterfield J: Liam Keniry 40/1
    7. Herre Dittery silk
      10 (9)
      Herre Dittery p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 5 10/1
    8. Henry Croft silk
      5 (10)
      Henry Croft J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    9. Pool Bar Lady silk
      14 (4)
      Pool Bar Lady J: Jane Elliott 40/1
    10. Mrs Benson silk
      7 (7)
      Mrs Benson J: David Probert 17/2
    11. Springvale Lad silk
      11 (3)
      Springvale Lad J: Richard Kingscote 50/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, hd
Runners: 14

17:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. May Night silk
    6 (6)
    May Night J: David Probert 2/1F
  2. Aussie Rascal silk
    2 (4)
    Aussie Rascal J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
  3. Lhebayeb silk
    9 (11)
    Lhebayeb J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    1. Day Trader silk
      5 (10)
      Day Trader J: Luke Catton 7 14/1
    2. Pinball Wizard silk
      4 (1)
      Pinball Wizard J: Adam Kirby 7/2
    3. Angels Will Rise silk
      8 (7)
      Angels Will Rise J: Ellie Norris 7 50/1
    4. Twentysharesofgrey silk
      11 (2)
      Twentysharesofgrey J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    5. Business Flight silk
      7 (3)
      Business Flight v J: Jason Hart 18/1
    6. Hallo Sixties silk
      1 (9)
      Hallo Sixties J: Harry Burns 7 11/1
    7. Banoffee silk
      10 (8)
      Banoffee J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
    8. Point Louise silk
      3 (5)
      Point Louise J: Luke Morris 11/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cuban Cigar silk
    1 (1)
    Cuban Cigar J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 13/8F
  2. Sayifyouwill silk
    3 (2)
    Sayifyouwill b J: Sean Levey 9/2
  3. Mrs Dibble silk
    10 (8)
    Mrs Dibble J: Martin Dwyer 22/1
    1. There's No Danger silk
      7 (7)
      There's No Danger J: James Doyle 11/2
    2. Mahale silk
      2 (5)
      Mahale J: David Probert 10/1
    3. Mountain Ash silk
      11 (3)
      Mountain Ash J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    4. Batindi silk
      8 (9)
      Batindi J: Hollie Doyle 9/1
    5. Say It As It Is silk
      6 (10)
      Say It As It Is J: Charles Bishop 9/1
    6. Kawaalees silk
      9 (4)
      Kawaalees J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    7. He Can Dance silk
      4 (11)
      He Can Dance J: J F Egan 16/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Study The Stars silk
    1 (1)
    Study The Stars J: P J McDonald 11/4F
  2. Beija Flor silk
    5 (7)
    Beija Flor tp J: Marco Ghiani 3 4/1
  3. Marienplatz silk
    4 (6)
    Marienplatz J: Stefano Cherchi 5 18/1
    1. Wisper silk
      3 (9)
      Wisper J: David Probert 5/1
    2. Kinghenrytheninth silk
      8 (3)
      Kinghenrytheninth J: Owen Lewis 7 11/2
    3. Greyed First silk
      2 (5)
      Greyed First J: