13:50 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Dargiannini silk
    3
    Dargiannini J: Gavin Sheehan 2/11F
  2. You Some Boy silk
    7
    You Some Boy J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
  3. Fernhill Dane silk
    5
    Fernhill Dane J: Nathan Moscrop 3 100/1
    1. Amma Lord silk
      1
      Amma Lord J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    2. Big Stuart silk
      2
      Big Stuart J: Thomas Dowson 250/1
    3. Malpas silk
      6
      Malpas J: Brian Hughes 3/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Whittington
Distances: 33, 5 1/2, 26
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Silva Eclipse silk
    5
    Silva Eclipse J: Ryan Mania 11/1
  2. Who's In The Box silk
    7
    Who's In The Box J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/8F
  3. Brian Boranha silk
    6
    Brian Boranha t J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    1. Rock On Fruity silk
      1
      Rock On Fruity J: Richie McLernon 8/1
    2. Pobbles Bay silk
      3
      Pobbles Bay J: Conor Ring 3 9/1
    3. Cap St Vincent silk
      2
      Cap St Vincent J: Alan Johns 15/2
    4. The Lion Dancer silk
      8
      The Lion Dancer tb J: Gavin Sheehan 11/2
    5. On Tour silk
      4
      On Tour b J: Niall Moore 10 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Smith
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

14:55 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. The Ogle Gogle Man silk
    6
    The Ogle Gogle Man tp J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
  2. Tomorrow's Angel silk
    4
    Tomorrow's Angel v J: Harry Reed 6/1
  3. Buster Edwards silk
    2
    Buster Edwards p J: Fergus Gillard 5 5/2F
    1. Achill Road Boy silk
      5
      Achill Road Boy b J: Sam Coltherd 3 11/1
    2. Espoir Moriviere silk
      9
      Espoir Moriviere J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 9/1
    3. Solstice Twilight silk
      8
      Solstice Twilight tp J: Thomas Dowson 33/1
    4. Bunny Boru silk
      3
      Bunny Boru t J: Lilly Pinchin 5 25/1
    5. Falethao D'Ana silk
      7
      Falethao D'Ana p J: Isabel Williams 5 4/1
    6. Desert Retreat silk
      1
      Desert Retreat tb J: Brian Hughes 66/1
    7. Intheboriscamp silk
      10
      Intheboriscamp b J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Iain Jardine
Distances: 4 3/4, 7, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

15:25 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Mr Muldoon silk
    2
    Mr Muldoon p J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/8F
  2. The Paddy Pie silk
    4
    The Paddy Pie J: Ryan Mania 3/1
  3. Raecius Felix silk
    5
    Raecius Felix J: Henry Brooke 4/1
    1. Instant Replay silk
      3
      Instant Replay p J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 19
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:55 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Another Theatre silk
    1
    Another Theatre J: Thomas Dowson 14/1
  2. Irish Odyssey silk
    4
    Irish Odyssey t J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  3. Kala Noire silk
    7
    Kala Noire tp J: Jordan Nailor 3 6/1
    1. The Some Dance Kid silk
      3
      The Some Dance Kid tb J: Theo Gillard 5 12/1
    2. Cave Top silk
      8
      Cave Top tb J: Henry Brooke 18/1
    3. Blaster Yeats silk
      9
      Blaster Yeats J: Ryan Mania 5/2F
    4. Don't Ask silk
      5
      Don't Ask t J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
    5. River Frost silk
      2
      River Frost J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    6. Voodoo Doll silk
      6
      Voodoo Doll p J: Isabel Williams 5 17/2
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 3 1/4, 14, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

16:30 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Oxwich Bay silk
    2
    Oxwich Bay p J: Niall Moore 10 100/30
  2. Palixandre silk
    6
    Palixandre t J: Tom Midgley 7 4/1
  3. Unai silk
    4
    Unai J: Luca Morgan 6 5/2F
    1. Twojayslad silk
      1
      Twojayslad tp J: Charlie Todd 3 9/2
    2. Twasn't The Plan silk
      3
      Twasn't The Plan ht J: Charlie Price 3 9/1
    3. Muroor silk
      5
      Muroor v J: Shane Quinlan 22/1
    4. Scorpo silk
      7
      Scorpo b J: Aaron Anderson 3 125/1
    5. Lough Legend silk
      8
      Lough Legend J: Alexander Fielding 10 17/2
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 4 1/2, 2, 20
Runners: 8

17:00 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Conundrum silk
    5
    Conundrum tp J: Henry Brooke 22/1
  2. Jeu De Mots silk
    9
    Jeu De Mots p J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
  3. Crackle Lyn Rosie silk
    12
    Crackle Lyn Rosie tp J: Isabel Williams 5 11/1
    1. McGarry silk
      10
      McGarry J: Thomas Dowson 15/2
    2. Spot On Soph silk
      11
      Spot On Soph t J: David England 15/2
    3. Click And Collect silk
      3
      Click And Collect tp J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    4. Farocco silk
      7
      Farocco J: Ross Chapman 28/1
    5. Let's Sway silk
      8
      Let's Sway t J: Sam Coltherd 3 4/1
    6. Ragamuffin silk
      4
      Ragamuffin t J: Brian Hughes 13/8F
    7. Tooyou silk
      14
      Tooyou J: Danny McMenamin 100/1
    8. Cilluirid silk
      2
      Cilluirid t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 12/1
    9. Unique Company silk
      13
      Unique Company J: Aaron Anderson 7 28/1
    10. Arctic Snow silk
      6
      Arctic Snow tp J: Conor Ring 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 4 1/4, 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Marada silk
    2
    Marada J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  2. Pasvolsky silk
    1
    Pasvolsky J: Tom Cannon 9/2
  3. Hystery Bere silk
    3
    Hystery Bere J: Aidan Coleman 7/2
    1. Oasis Prince silk
      5
      Oasis Prince J: Bryony Frost 15/2
    2. Seymour Promise silk
      7
      Seymour Promise J: Harry Cobden 28/1
    3. Ladi Chala silk
      9
      Ladi Chala J: Ciaran Gethings 33/1
    4. Rabski silk
      6
      Rabski h J: Kevin Brogan 5 14/1
    5. Now I'm A Believer silk
      10
      Now I'm A Believer J: Marc Goldstein 80/1
    6. Bold Pimpernel silk
      4
      Bold Pimpernel J: Sam Twiston-Davies 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 5 1/2, 9, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Corrany silk
    2
    Corrany p J: Nico de Boinville 5/2
  2. Supremely Lucky silk
    6
    Supremely Lucky J: Harry Skelton 5/6F
  3. Old Rascals silk
    4
    Old Rascals J: Tom Bellamy 7/1
    1. The Captains Inn silk
      7
      The Captains Inn J: Kielan Woods 11/2
    2. Ballintara silk
      1
      Ballintara J: Marc Goldstein 125/1
    3. Midnight Frensi silk
      3
      Midnight Frensi t J: Ben Poste 250/1
    4. Staithes silk
      5
      Staithes h J: Max Kendrick 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/4, 9, 41
Runners: 7

15:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Mrs Barnes silk
    9
    Mrs Barnes J: Daniel Hiskett 3 50/1
  2. Who's The Boss silk
    13
    Who's The Boss tp J: Ciaran Gethings 100/30
  3. Shirocco's Dream silk
    11
    Shirocco's Dream J: Harry Cobden 7/2
    1. Coquelicot silk
      1
      Coquelicot t J: Rex Dingle 11/4
    2. Table Mountain silk
      14
      Table Mountain J: Ben Poste 5/1
    3. Juniper silk
      6
      Juniper J: Daryl Jacob 5/2F
    4. Hello Sunshine silk
      5
      Hello Sunshine J: Sam Twiston-Davies 125/1
    5. Rainmaker silk
      10
      Rainmaker J: Paul O'Brien 3 200/1
    6. Dorisa Queen silk
      3
      Dorisa Queen J: A P Heskin 300/1
    7. Dinah Washington silk
      2
      Dinah Washington J: Tom O'Brien 250/1
    8. True Spice silk
      12
      True Spice J: Sean Houlihan 3 300/1
    9. Gettysburgh silk
      4
      Gettysburgh J: Danny Burton 5 250/1
    10. Lincoln Lyn silk
      8
      Lincoln Lyn J: David Noonan 100/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Phillips
Distances: nse, 5, 3 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Onemorefortheroad silk
    2
    Onemorefortheroad J: Bryony Frost 7/2
  2. Dancingwith Storms silk
    5
    Dancingwith Storms h J: Caoilin Quinn 10 33/1
  3. Bolt N Brown silk
    7
    Bolt N Brown v J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    1. Tonyx silk
      6
      Tonyx h J: Jack Quinlan 3/1F
    2. Great Hall silk
      8
      Great Hall p J: Bryan Carver 3 15/2
    3. Reverend Jacobs silk
      9
      Reverend Jacobs p J: Sean Bowen 17/2
    4. Derek Duval silk
      10
      Derek Duval t J: Nick Scholfield 66/1
    5. Major Robinson silk
      3
      Major Robinson t J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    6. Azzuri silk
      4
      Azzuri t J: Harry Skelton 9/1
    7. Canny Tom silk
      11
      Canny Tom t J: Lee Edwards 400/1
    8. Bay Of Intrigue silk
      1
      Bay Of Intrigue J: A P Heskin 4/1
Winning Trainer: Neil King
Distances: 11, 5 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

16:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Copper Coin silk
    5
    Copper Coin J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
  2. Risk And Roll silk
    3
    Risk And Roll t J: Stan Sheppard 15/2
  3. Dublin Four silk
    8
    Dublin Four t J: Kielan Woods 9/2
    1. Quest For Life silk
      4
      Quest For Life J: Jamie Hamilton 5/2F
    2. Do Wanna Know silk
      6
      Do Wanna Know J: Paul O'Brien 3 14/1
    3. Rock On Rocco silk
      7
      Rock On Rocco t J: Jonathan Burke 9/2
    4. One Forty Seven silk
      2
      One Forty Seven v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
    5. Very First Time silk
      1
      Very First Time J: Harry Skelton 7/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 1/2, 5, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Midnight Mary silk
    7
    Midnight Mary t J: Ciaran Gethings 9/1
  2. Galactic Power silk
    9
    Galactic Power J: Jack Quinlan 17/2
  3. Just A Deal silk
    2
    Just A Deal J: Sean Bowen 7/1
    1. Here's Bingo silk
      12
      Here's Bingo J: Sean Houlihan 3 16/1
    2. Emmas Dilemma silk
      16
      Emmas Dilemma tv J: Nathan Brennan 7 28/1
    3. Teenage Dirtbag silk
      10
      Teenage Dirtbag b J: Tom Buckley 5 33/1
    4. Moidore silk
      4
      Moidore J: Philip Armson 7 14/1
    5. Midnight Aurora silk
      3
      Midnight Aurora p J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
    6. Jefferson Davis silk
      1
      Jefferson Davis J: Richard Patrick 66/1
    7. Annual Flavour silk
      6
      Annual Flavour J: Page Fuller 25/1
    8. Dysania silk
      15
      Dysania J: Paul O'Brien 3 50/1
    9. The Quiet Don silk
      8
      The Quiet Don p J: Bryony Frost 10/1
    10. Lemon Shoulder silk
      5
      Lemon Shoulder h J: Micheal Nolan 50/1
    11. Amethea silk
      17
      Amethea J: James Best 50/1
    12. Isla Di Milano silk
      13
      Isla Di Milano p J: Jamie Bargary 28/1
    13. Moroval silk
      14
      Moroval p J: Chris Ward 5 100/1
    14. Our Nest Egg silk
      11
      Our Nest Egg ht J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 1, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 17

17:10 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Hidor De Bersy silk
    14
    Hidor De Bersy J: Aidan Coleman 18/1
  2. Braganza Bay silk
    11
    Braganza Bay J: Richard Johnson 17/2
  3. Sami Bear silk
    8
    Sami Bear J: Tom Cannon 40/1
    1. I'm Spellbound silk
      5
      I'm Spellbound J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    2. Hurricane Bay silk
      4
      Hurricane Bay J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    3. Quid Pro Quo silk
      1
      Quid Pro Quo J: Harry Skelton 8/11F
    4. Allo Allo silk
      2
      Allo Allo J: Ciaran Gethings 50/1
    5. Red Hot Radish silk
      15
      Red Hot Radish J: Nick Scholfield 33/1
    6. Westtara silk
      9
      Westtara J: Marc Goldstein 250/1
    7. Iontach Cheval silk
      6
      Iontach Cheval J: Lee Edwards 50/1
    8. Clear On Top silk
      3
      Clear On Top J: Jonathan Burke 50/1
    9. Pitch It Up silk
      7
      Pitch It Up J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    10. Hanafy silk
      13
      Hanafy J: Sean Bowen 11/1
    11. Commander Rocks silk
      10
      Commander Rocks J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    12. Season In The Sun silk
      16
      Season In The Sun J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    13. Come Dancing silk
      12
      Come Dancing J: Page Fuller 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 2, nk, 3/4
Runners: 16

14:10 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Max Flamingo silk
    8
    Max Flamingo J: Denis O'Regan 11/2
  2. Barbary Master silk
    1
    Barbary Master J: Sean Flanagan 2/1
  3. Takarengo silk
    16
    Takarengo p J: Sean O'Keeffe 6/1
    1. Brideswell Lad silk
      11
      Brideswell Lad J: Jordan Gainford 7 300/1
    2. Fly Smart silk
      4
      Fly Smart t J: Paul Townend 7/4F
    3. Shakespeare's Word silk
      15
      Shakespeare's Word J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    4. Effernock Manor silk
      3
      Effernock Manor J: Ricky Doyle 300/1
    5. Glentruan silk
      5
      Glentruan t J: Rachael Blackmore 40/1
    6. Tennessee Titan silk
      17
      Tennessee Titan J: B J Cooper 50/1
    7. Nice To Meet silk
      14
      Nice To Meet J: Mr D N Nevin 7 300/1
    8. Hollywood West silk
      13
      Hollywood West J: Mr R A Jackson 7 300/1
    9. Miss Victrix silk
      18
      Miss Victrix h J: Ian Power 300/1
    10. He's Ok silk
      6
      He's Ok J: Keith Donoghue 10/1
    11. Heisenberg silk
      12
      Heisenberg J: Jonathan Moore 28/1
    12. Inforapenny silk
      19
      Inforapenny J: Jack Doyle 80/1
    13. My Ladeen silk
      9
      My Ladeen J: Donal McInerney 250/1
Winning Trainer: Francis Casey
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 6
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 5

14:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. French Dynamite silk
    1
    French Dynamite p J: Robbie Power 1/7F
  2. Judgement Day silk
    3
    Judgement Day t J: R Deegan 5 18/1
  3. Dr Mikey silk
    2
    Dr Mikey J: Donal McInerney 6/1
Winning Trainer: M F Morris
Distances: 9, 50
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Royal Illusion silk
    9
    Royal Illusion t J: Paul Townend 8/13F
  2. Sweet Street silk
    10
    Sweet Street J: Ian Power 28/1
  3. Erins Benefit silk
    1
    Erins Benefit J: Denis O'Regan 100/30
    1. Moonlit Wings silk
      5
      Moonlit Wings J: James O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    2. Mare Quimby silk
      14
      Mare Quimby J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
    3. Rhyme'n Rhythm silk
      8
      Rhyme'n Rhythm J: Richard Condon 7 125/1
    4. Moonshot silk
      6
      Moonshot J: Patrick Corbett 12/1
    5. Mrs Underwood silk
      7
      Mrs Underwood J: Brian Hayes 300/1
    6. From This Moment silk
      13
      From This Moment J: Sean O'Keeffe 150/1
    7. Mis Clogher silk
      4
      Mis Clogher J: Phillip Enright 25/1
    8. Whisper In Court silk
      11
      Whisper In Court J: Conor Maxwell 250/1
    9. Port Luna silk
      15
      Port Luna J: Cian Cullinan 7 200/1
    10. Lough Manor silk
      3
      Lough Manor J: Dillon Maxwell 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 5 1/2, 7, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. She's Commanche silk
    12
    She's Commanche h J: Sean Flanagan 9/1
  2. Trickey Trix silk
    7
    Trickey Trix t J: Cathal Landers 5 16/1
  3. Demi Plie silk
    3
    Demi Plie p J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 16/1
    1. Strange Notions silk
      1
      Strange Notions h J: Hugh Morgan 5 7/1
    2. Lee Valley Legacy silk
      9
      Lee Valley Legacy p J: P J O'Hanlon 7 12/1
    3. Klassy Kay silk
      5
      Klassy Kay J: Paul Townend 9/4F
    4. Annie Pender silk
      2
      Annie Pender h J: Denis O'Regan 28/1
    5. Gold Creek silk
      11
      Gold Creek J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    6. Dragon's Pass silk
      13
      Dragon's Pass b J: Simon Torrens 5 15/2
    7. Slainte And Thanks silk
      14
      Slainte And Thanks J: Brian Hayes 66/1
    8. Howaya Aoife silk
      15
      Howaya Aoife t J: Conor Maxwell 25/1
    9. Smiths Girl silk
      6
      Smiths Girl tp J: E Walsh 5 10/1
    10. Magic Of Words silk
      17
      Magic Of Words J: Rachael Blackmore 40/1
    11. Fairyhill Run silk
      4
      Fairyhill Run J: Danny Mullins 16/1
    12. Paddy Wickla silk
      16
      Paddy Wickla J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
    13. Wild Caprice silk
      10
      Wild Caprice J: James O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    14. Amor Verdadero silk
      8
      Amor Verdadero J: Jordan Gainford 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Murray
Distances: 7, 3/4, 3
Runners: 17

16:20 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Steer Clear silk
    9
    Steer Clear J: Mark Walsh 100/30
  2. Hesamanofhisword silk
    5
    Hesamanofhisword J: Kevin Brouder 5/1
  3. Stansfield silk
    4
    Stansfield J: Mr C Abernethy 7 5/1
    1. Magnium silk
      3
      Magnium J: Denis O'Regan 16/5F
    2. Dis Donc silk
      1
      Dis Donc p J: Sean Flanagan 7/1
    3. Champagne Beauty silk
      7
      Champagne Beauty J: E Walsh 5 7/1
    4. Four Courts silk
      8
      Four Courts t J: Conor Orr 3 200/1
    5. Benefit North silk
      6
      Benefit North t J: Conor McNamara 3 16/1
    6. Got Trumped silk
      2
      Got Trumped tp J: Robbie Power 16/1
Winning Trainer: Padraig Roche
Distances: 7, 1 1/2, 8
Runners: 9

16:50 Leopardstown

Full Result
  1. Mitchouka silk
    4
    Mitchouka J: Ricky Doyle 100/30J
  2. Livelovelaugh silk
    3
    Livelovelaugh t J: Paul Townend 100/30J
  3. Valdieu silk
    8
    Valdieu J: Sean Flanagan 22/1
    1. Mister Fogpatches silk
      16
      Mister Fogpatches J: Danny Mullins 10/1
    2. Grand Partner silk
      15
      Grand Partner J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    3. Peaches And Cream silk
      11
      Peaches And Cream J: Jonathan Moore 18/1
    4. Snugsborough Hall silk
      2
      Snugsborough Hall h J: E Walsh 5 25/1
    5. Powersbomb silk
      13
      Powersbomb t J: Phillip Enright 18/1
    6. Uisce Beatha silk
      7
      Uisce Beatha J: Simon Torrens 5 5/1
    7. Ask Nile silk
      12
      Ask Nile tp J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    8. Rapid Response silk
      9
      Rapid Response J: Brian Hayes 20/1
    9. Jett silk
      1
      Jett J: Robbie Power 50/1
    10. Prospectus silk
      14
      Prospectus J: Jordan Gainford 7 50/1
    11. Midnight Maestro silk
      10
      Midnight Maestro J: Conor McNamara 3 15/2
Winning Trainer: Gearoid O'Loughlin
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 6
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2