12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fly The Nest silk
    8 (1)
    Fly The Nest J: Luke Morris 9/2
  2. Nick Vedder silk
    1 (3)
    Nick Vedder J: Kieran Shoemark 6/1
  3. Admodum silk
    4 (9)
    Admodum J: Tom Queally 14/1
    1. One Step Beyond silk
      3 (2)
      One Step Beyond J: Adam Kirby 11/4F
    2. Cape Greco silk
      5 (4)
      Cape Greco v J: George Rooke 3 6/1
    3. Lunar Deity silk
      7 (6)
      Lunar Deity J: Grace McEntee 5 7/1
    4. Ascraeus silk
      9 (7)
      Ascraeus J: Rossa Ryan 33/1
    5. Monsieur Patat silk
      6 (8)
      Monsieur Patat J: Joey Haynes 18/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Princesse Animale silk
    6 (3)
    Princesse Animale h J: Charlie Bennett 6/4F
  2. Dr Jekyll silk
    4 (4)
    Dr Jekyll J: Louis Steward 15/2
  3. Canzone silk
    3 (1)
    Canzone J: Rossa Ryan 7/2
    1. Mount Mayon silk
      1 (5)
      Mount Mayon p J: Sean Levey 7/2
    2. Big Impression silk
      2 (2)
      Big Impression J: Adam Kirby 8/1
Winning Trainer: Pat Phelan
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lead Story silk
    3 (5)
    Lead Story J: Clifford Lee 5/2J
  2. Merry Secret silk
    2 (4)
    Merry Secret J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/2J
  3. Muay Thai silk
    1 (1)
    Muay Thai J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
    1. Ronan Accuser silk
      5 (2)
      Ronan Accuser b J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Love Of Zoffany silk
      4 (3)
      Love Of Zoffany J: Richard Kingscote 5/1
Winning Trainer: K R Burke
Distances: 1/2, hd, 3
Runners: 5

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Count Otto silk
    4 (1)
    Count Otto b J: Sean Levey 5/2
  2. Total Commitment silk
    2 (7)
    Total Commitment J: Joey Haynes 7/4F
  3. Texting silk
    6 (2)
    Texting t J: Marco Ghiani 3 16/1
    1. Invincible Larne silk
      8 (3)
      Invincible Larne J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    2. Diligent Lady silk
      5 (8)
      Diligent Lady J: Rossa Ryan 9/1
    3. Requinto Dawn silk
      7 (4)
      Requinto Dawn p J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    4. Recon Mission silk
      3 (5)
      Recon Mission J: Luke Morris 10/1
    5. Zargun silk
      1 (6)
      Zargun J: Richard Kingscote 66/1
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: nk, nse, 3/4
Runners: 8

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Subliminal silk
    2 (5)
    Subliminal p J: Luke Morris 9/2
  2. Yuften silk
    5 (4)
    Yuften eb J: Kieran O'Neill 9/2
  3. Harlow silk
    3 (3)
    Harlow p J: Richard Kingscote 11/10F
    1. Epic Challenge silk
      6 (2)
      Epic Challenge ht J: Sean Levey 13/2
    2. Contingency Fee silk
      4 (6)
      Contingency Fee hp J: Grace McEntee 5 14/1
    3. Prismatic silk
      1 (1)
      Prismatic J: Rossa Ryan 14/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: shd, 4 1/2, 5
Runners: 6

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lost Eden silk
    4 (5)
    Lost Eden J: Sean Levey 6/4F
  2. Red Square silk
    12 (4)
    Red Square J: Nicky Mackay 7/2
  3. Beautiful Crown silk
    8 (8)
    Beautiful Crown J: Joey Haynes 80/1
    1. Thunder Ahead silk
      10 (12)
      Thunder Ahead J: Luke Morris 33/1
    2. Kinderfrau silk
      11 (10)
      Kinderfrau J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
    3. Royal Touch silk
      9 (2)
      Royal Touch p J: Hollie Doyle 13/8
    4. Dirty Dancer silk
      7 (3)
      Dirty Dancer J: Callum Shepherd 100/1
    5. Letter At Dawn silk
      3 (6)
      Letter At Dawn t J: Rossa Ryan 250/1
    6. Aquascopic silk
      6 (1)
      Aquascopic J: Marco Ghiani 3 300/1
    7. Alchemystique silk
      5 (11)
      Alchemystique J: David Probert 300/1
    8. Glencoe Boy silk
      2 (7)
      Glencoe Boy J: Adam Kirby 400/1
    9. Don't Jump George silk
      1 (9)
      Don't Jump George t J: Ella McCain 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crimson King silk
    7 (4)
    Crimson King v J: George Rooke 3 100/30J
  2. Murhib silk
    3 (1)
    Murhib h J: Robert Havlin 9/2
  3. Mr Shady silk
    9 (8)
    Mr Shady p J: Callum Shepherd 20/1
    1. Theocrat silk
      8 (7)
      Theocrat J: Rossa Ryan 25/1
    2. Settle Petal silk
      10 (2)
      Settle Petal J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    3. Lady Ironside silk
      5 (5)
      Lady Ironside J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    4. Trinity Girl silk
      2 (6)
      Trinity Girl J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30J
    5. Torolight silk
      6 (10)
      Torolight b J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    6. Uther Pendragon silk
      4 (9)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Liam Keniry 8/1
    7. Sly Minx silk
      1 (3)
      Sly Minx J: Shane Kelly 100/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1 3/4, hd, 6
Runners: 10

13:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Siroco Jo silk
    6
    Siroco Jo J: Harry Cobden 100/30
  2. Saint Palais silk
    3
    Saint Palais J: Harrison Beswick 5 4/1
  3. Herbiers silk
    1
    Herbiers tp J: Henry Brooke 2/1F
    1. See The Eagle Fly silk
      7
      See The Eagle Fly J: Alan Doyle 7 7/2
    2. Old Friend silk
      2
      Old Friend J: Niall Houlihan 5 14/1
    3. Salamanca School silk
      4
      Salamanca School J: A P Heskin 40/1
    4. Siempre Rapido silk
      5
      Siempre Rapido J: Fergus Gillard 5 50/1
    5. West On Sunset silk
      9
      West On Sunset J: Joshua Moore 50/1
    6. Lady De Vega silk
      8
      Lady De Vega h J: Rex Dingle 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2, 3/4, 2
Runners: 9

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hawk's Well silk
    6
    Hawk's Well p J: Adam Wedge 2/1F
  2. Eyes Right silk
    4
    Eyes Right J: Tom Cannon 11/4
  3. On Call silk
    5
    On Call p J: Ben Jones 3 10/1
    1. Kauto The King silk
      1
      Kauto The King t J: A P Heskin 9/2
    2. Victarion silk
      3
      Victarion p J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    3. Let's Get At It silk
      2
      Let's Get At It J: Fergus Gillard 5 16/1
    4. Etat Major Aulmes silk
      7
      Etat Major Aulmes J: James Davies 11/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 17, 3 3/4, 4
Runners: 7

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Sonny Crockett silk
    10
    Sonny Crockett t J: Harry Cobden 7/1
  2. Cascova silk
    3
    Cascova J: Nico de Boinville 5/2
  3. Famous Clermont silk
    5
    Famous Clermont J: Sean Houlihan 3 14/1
    1. Sir Sholokhov silk
      9
      Sir Sholokhov t J: Daryl Jacob 16/5
    2. Famous Last Word silk
      6
      Famous Last Word J: Robert Dunne 80/1
    3. Another Nightcap silk
      1
      Another Nightcap J: Sean Bowen 50/1
    4. Dads Legacy silk
      4
      Dads Legacy J: Jamie Bargary 150/1
    5. Big 'n Better silk
      2
      Big 'n Better J: Joshua Moore 300/1
    6. Sheila's Spirit silk
      8
      Sheila's Spirit J: Jonathan Burke 250/1
    7. Hoi Polloi silk
      7
      Hoi Polloi J: Adam Wedge 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 3/4, 15
Runners: 10

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Editeur Du Gite silk
    5
    Editeur Du Gite J: Joshua Moore 7/2
  2. Shut The Box silk
    9
    Shut The Box p J: Tom Cannon 9/4F
  3. Defi Sacre silk
    4
    Defi Sacre tp J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
    1. William H Bonney silk
      7
      William H Bonney J: A P Heskin 8/1
    2. Foxboro silk
      3
      Foxboro J: Daryl Jacob 18/1
    3. Est Illic silk
      1
      Est Illic J: William Kennedy 18/1
    4. Saintemilion silk
      8
      Saintemilion t J: Bryony Frost 66/1
    5. Le Ligerien silk
      6
      Le Ligerien J: Ben Jones 3 11/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 4 1/2, 2 1/4, 7 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Regarding Ruth silk
    10
    Regarding Ruth p J: Bryony Frost 22/1
  2. Iwilldoit silk
    5
    Iwilldoit J: Charlie Deutsch 14/1
  3. Colonial Dreams silk
    2
    Colonial Dreams J: Nico de Boinville 33/1
    1. Dhowin silk
      8
      Dhowin J: Caoilin Quinn 10 9/2
    2. Imperial Knight silk
      12
      Imperial Knight p J: David Bass 22/1
    3. Neverbeen To Paris silk
      6
      Neverbeen To Paris p J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    4. Outonpatrol silk
      11
      Outonpatrol J: A P Heskin 9/1
    5. Canyon City silk
      3
      Canyon City J: Paul O'Brien 3 80/1
    6. Howling Milan silk
      13
      Howling Milan t J: Robert Dunne 13/8F
    7. Breaking Waves silk
      4
      Breaking Waves tp J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    8. Boldmere silk
      1
      Boldmere J: Sean Bowen 25/1
    9. Present Chief silk
      7
      Present Chief J: Kevin Brogan 5 8/1
    10. Roque It silk
      9
      Roque It t J: Harry Cobden 13/2
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 13

16:10 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Our Dot's Baby silk
    11
    Our Dot's Baby p J: Page Fuller 11/1
  2. Song Of The Hunter silk
    3
    Song Of The Hunter J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/4F
  3. Santon silk
    7
    Santon J: Alexander Thorne 3 8/1
    1. San Pedro De Senam silk
      9
      San Pedro De Senam J: Niall Houlihan 3 40/1
    2. Northern Bound silk
      8
      Northern Bound J: Kevin Brogan 22/1
    3. Silver Nickel silk
      12
      Silver Nickel J: Sean Houlihan 16/1
    4. Guernesey silk
      5
      Guernesey J: Ben Jones 3 7/2
    5. Pink Eyed Pedro silk
      1
      Pink Eyed Pedro t J: Connor Brace 16/1
    6. Everything For You silk
      10
      Everything For You p J: Jack Tudor 9/1
    7. Etoile Rebelle silk
      13
      Etoile Rebelle t J: Kevin Jones 80/1
    8. Confirmation Bias silk
      2
      Confirmation Bias J: Lorcan Williams 3 8/1
    9. Final Choice silk
      4
      Final Choice v J: Luca Morgan 3 40/1
    10. Saggazza silk
      6
      Saggazza h J: Lorcan Murtagh 20/1
Winning Trainer: Andy Irvine
Distances: 3 1/2, 3, 1/2
Runners: 13

16:40 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Mind Sunday silk
    5
    Mind Sunday J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
  2. The Wild Wild Sea silk
    8
    The Wild Wild Sea J: Henry Brooke 50/1
  3. Grangeclare Knight silk
    4
    Grangeclare Knight J: Joshua Moore 9/2
    1. Mondora silk
      11
      Mondora ht J: Harry Cobden 3/1F
    2. Pop The Champagne silk
      1
      Pop The Champagne t J: Max Kendrick 3 8/1
    3. Maid On The Moon silk
      10
      Maid On The Moon J: Tom Cannon 7/2
    4. Do You Think silk
      2
      Do You Think J: 8/1
    5. Rhian De Sivola silk
      6
      Rhian De Sivola J: Ben Poste 25/1
    6. Easterly silk
      3
      Easterly J: Ben Jones 3 50/1
    7. Rose Ohara silk
      7
      Rose Ohara J: Daryl Jacob 13/2
    8. Move Over Darlin silk
      12
      Move Over Darlin J: Brendan Powell 150/1
    9. Lunar Flight silk
      9
      Lunar Flight J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 9 1/2, 2 3/4, 3
Runners: 12

13:35 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Rambranlt'jac silk
    14
    Rambranlt'jac J: Paul Townend EvensF
  2. Hamundarson silk
    9
    Hamundarson t J: Jack Kennedy 6/5
  3. Henry Star silk
    10
    Henry Star J: Brian Hayes 25/1
    1. Name Me Famous silk
      13
      Name Me Famous J: Gearoid Brouder 5 150/1
    2. Boherlug silk
      5
      Boherlug J: Mr C M Quirke 7 125/1
    3. Two For The Road silk
      15
      Two For The Road J: Chris Timmons 3 150/1
    4. Adnap silk
      1
      Adnap t J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
    5. Know The Game silk
      11
      Know The Game J: Keith Donoghue 150/1
    6. El Nido silk
      7
      El Nido J: B J Foley 5 200/1
    7. Gringo D'ainay silk
      8
      Gringo D'ainay J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    8. Edmond Dantes silk
      2
      Edmond Dantes J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    9. Lucky Max silk
      12
      Lucky Max J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    10. Golden Ferret silk
      17
      Golden Ferret J: Adam Short 200/1
    11. Boston Brahmin silk
      6
      Boston Brahmin J: J J Slevin 150/1
    12. Ballykilmurray silk
      4
      Ballykilmurray J: Liam McKenna 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 7, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:05 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Five Helmets silk
    1
    Five Helmets J: Jonathan Moore 4/1
  2. Tech Talk silk
    12
    Tech Talk J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
  3. Sparkling Stars silk
    11
    Sparkling Stars J: Kevin Brouder 22/1
    1. Corey Lord silk
      4
      Corey Lord J: Brian Hayes 7/1
    2. Newtown Pery silk
      14
      Newtown Pery J: Mark Walsh 11/4
    3. Gaelic Des Chastys silk
      5
      Gaelic Des Chastys J: Liam McKenna 7 25/1
    4. Lariat silk
      2
      Lariat J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/4F
    5. Massons Castle silk
      10
      Massons Castle J: Adam Short 33/1
    6. Vain Rocks silk
      13
      Vain Rocks J: B J Foley 5 250/1
    7. Samcro's Sister silk
      15
      Samcro's Sister ht J: Hugh Morgan 5 20/1
    8. Grattan Quay silk
      6
      Grattan Quay J: Ricky Doyle 8/1
    9. Johnny Giro silk
      7
      Johnny Giro J: Martin Mooney 200/1
    10. Icee M B A silk
      16
      Icee M B A J: Mark McDonagh 7 125/1
    11. Broomhill silk
      3
      Broomhill t J: R Deegan 5 33/1
    12. Light That Fire silk
      9
      Light That Fire J: Phillip Enright 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 1, 3, 5 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Daphne Moon silk
    4
    Daphne Moon J: Jack Kennedy 5/6F
  2. Robyndeglory silk
    9
    Robyndeglory J: Mr D L Queally 3 2/1
  3. Dukes Mill silk
    5
    Dukes Mill J: E Walsh 5 14/1
    1. Call Me Merry silk
      2
      Call Me Merry J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    2. Ocean's Of Money silk
      11
      Ocean's Of Money J: R Deegan 5 14/1
    3. Burnt Ash silk
      1
      Burnt Ash J: J J Slevin 8/1
    4. Getaclan silk
      7
      Getaclan J: Mark McDonagh 7 100/1
    5. Callaghy Rose silk
      10
      Callaghy Rose J: Jack Wildman 7 40/1
    6. Cronebane Gold silk
      3
      Cronebane Gold t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 66/1
    7. Windmill Lady silk
      14
      Windmill Lady J: Adam Short 50/1
    8. Hatfield Spring silk
      15
      Hatfield Spring J: Adam Williams 7 250/1
    9. Forever On Fire silk
      6
      Forever On Fire h J: Phillip Enright 250/1
    10. Pugin Hall silk
      12
      Pugin Hall J: Barry Browne 3 100/1
    11. Sound Of Glory silk
      13
      Sound Of Glory J: Jody McGarvey 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: nk, 6, 15
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ciao Bella silk
    12
    Ciao Bella p J: Sean Flanagan 11/8F
  2. Jacks Touch silk
    5
    Jacks Touch J: Jordan Gainford 7 12/1
  3. Annieguire silk
    2
    Annieguire t J: Jack Kennedy 16/5
    1. Clonmoyle silk
      4
      Clonmoyle t J: R Deegan 5 7/1
    2. April's Moon silk
      11
      April's Moon J: Mr D L Queally 3 7/2
    3. Amoret silk
      1
      Amoret J: Mr S Fenelon 7 150/1
    4. Shiroccoville silk
      10
      Shiroccoville J: Adam Short 40/1
    5. Sojouner Truth silk
      14
      Sojouner Truth J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    6. Justwest silk
      6
      Justwest t J: Conor Orr 3 25/1
    7. Artizarra silk
      3
      Artizarra J: Dylan Johnston 7 150/1
    8. Gwanyugudting silk
      13
      Gwanyugudting J: Adam Williams 7 125/1
    9. Mourne Mist silk
      9
      Mourne Mist J: Mark McDonagh 7 33/1
    10. Midnight Mission silk
      8
      Midnight Mission J: Chris Timmons 3 33/1
    11. Lady Lottie silk
      7
      Lady Lottie J: Simon Torrens 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Miss Elizabeth Doyle
Distances: 3, 15, 4 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. The Brimming Water silk
    5
    The Brimming Water J: Conor McNamara 3 80/1
  2. Gaulois silk
    6
    Gaulois J: Jody McGarvey 3/1
  3. Pepper'n Salt silk
    11
    Pepper'n Salt t J: Jonathan Moore 5/1
    1. Merry Dreamer silk
      8
      Merry Dreamer J: Mr D L Queally 3 6/1
    2. Simply Shabra silk
      4
      Simply Shabra J: Jordan Gainford 7 50/1
    3. Corran Cross silk
      1
      Corran Cross J: Jack Kennedy 6/4F
    4. Minella Universe silk
      9
      Minella Universe J: Mr J C Barry 5 40/1
    5. Prohus Yank silk
      3
      Prohus Yank J: Ian Power 33/1
    6. Palace Storm silk
      10
      Palace Storm J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
    7. Wild As Fire silk
      14
      Wild As Fire J: J J Slevin 200/1
    8. Sweet Beat silk
      12
      Sweet Beat J: Darragh O'Keeffe 50/1
    9. The Deecoy silk
      13
      The Deecoy J: Phillip Enright 250/1
    10. Lead To The Local silk
      7
      Lead To The Local J: Mr R J Kiely 5 40/1
    11. Glendaars Star silk
      2
      Glendaars Star J: Kevin Brouder 40/1
Winning Trainer: E McNamara
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:20 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Old Town Garde silk
    13
    Old Town Garde J: Jack Kennedy 4/6F
  2. The Greek silk
    14
    The Greek J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
  3. Don't Matter Now silk
    2
    Don't Matter Now J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    1. Dr Shirocco silk
      3
      Dr Shirocco J: Cathal Landers 5 16/1
    2. Gipsi Joe silk
      10
      Gipsi Joe J: Sean Flanagan 100/30
    3. Ger Mac silk
      9
      Ger Mac J: Paddy Kennedy 66/1
    4. Cloudy Wednesday silk
      8
      Cloudy Wednesday J: Mr T O'Connor 7 80/1
    5. Waittillitellyou silk
      6
      Waittillitellyou J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    6. Kalvin silk
      12
      Kalvin J: Conor Maxwell 12/1
    7. Martalink silk
      4
      Martalink tp J: R Deegan 5 100/1
    8. Trying My Best silk
      5
      Trying My Best J: Mr S Fenelon 7 100/1
    9. Chosen Diamond silk
      7
      Chosen Diamond J: Chris Timmons 3 16/1
    10. Journey West silk
      11
      Journey West J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 13, 15
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

16:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Tangental silk
    9
    Tangental J: J J Slevin 50/1