12:30 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Ayr Of Elegance silk
    14
    Ayr Of Elegance b J: Kielan Woods 100/30F
  2. Just A Sip silk
    13
    Just A Sip t J: Caoilin Quinn 10 14/1
  3. La Reine Poutine silk
    4
    La Reine Poutine J: Sam Twiston-Davies 15/2
    1. She's Gina silk
      2
      She's Gina p J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    2. Lightning Gold silk
      7
      Lightning Gold h J: David Noonan 40/1
    3. Jungle Prose silk
      3
      Jungle Prose J: James Davies 6/1
    4. Kentford Mallard silk
      9
      Kentford Mallard p J: Kevin Jones 3 7/1
    5. Josie Abbing silk
      12
      Josie Abbing h J: Jack Tudor 3 28/1
    6. Mon Petit Cheri silk
      8
      Mon Petit Cheri J: Page Fuller 50/1
    7. Flintara silk
      11
      Flintara J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    8. Ding Ding silk
      6
      Ding Ding J: Marc Goldstein 8/1
    9. Jo Mahler silk
      10
      Jo Mahler J: James Best 150/1
    10. Sei Bella silk
      1
      Sei Bella J: Joshua Moore 16/1
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 5 1/2, 7, 2 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

13:00 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Dylanseoghan silk
    10
    Dylanseoghan b J: Page Fuller 12/1
  2. What A Moment silk
    2
    What A Moment b J: Fergus Gillard 3 100/30
  3. Tzar De L'Elfe silk
    7
    Tzar De L'Elfe J: Niall Houlihan 14/1
    1. Uallrightharry silk
      5
      Uallrightharry p J: Sean Houlihan 9/1
    2. Summit Like Herbie silk
      3
      Summit Like Herbie J: Jordan Nailor 3 6/4F
    3. Oakley Hall silk
      9
      Oakley Hall p J: Archie Bellamy 5 16/1
    4. Don Lami silk
      1
      Don Lami J: Rex Dingle 3 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andy Irvine
Distances: shd, nk, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

13:30 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Natural History silk
    5
    Natural History J: Jamie Moore 8/13F
  2. Mystic Dreamer silk
    4
    Mystic Dreamer J: James Davies 13/2
  3. Group Stage silk
    3
    Group Stage tp J: Archie Bellamy 7 22/1
    1. Crooks Peak silk
      1
      Crooks Peak J: Harry Skelton 100/30
    2. Vision Clear silk
      8
      Vision Clear J: Joshua Moore 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 15, 3 1/4, 19
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

14:40 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Fairway Freddy silk
    6
    Fairway Freddy J: James Davies 7/2
  2. Flaminger silk
    3
    Flaminger J: Joshua Moore 11/4
  3. Jackson Hill silk
    5
    Jackson Hill ht J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 6/4F
    1. Ferrobin silk
      2
      Ferrobin p J: James Best 10/1
    2. Wenceslaus silk
      7
      Wenceslaus J: Brendan Powell 8/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 4 1/4, 6, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

15:15 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Midnight Aurora silk
    9
    Midnight Aurora p J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
  2. First Assembly silk
    7
    First Assembly J: Niall Houlihan 5 11/4
  3. One For Dunstan silk
    4
    One For Dunstan p J: Bryan Carver 3 3/1
    1. Tugboat silk
      13
      Tugboat J: Ben Poste 66/1
    2. St Lawrence Gap silk
      2
      St Lawrence Gap b J: David England 22/1
    3. Thomas Junior silk
      11
      Thomas Junior J: Page Fuller 100/1
    4. Ratoute Yutty silk
      14
      Ratoute Yutty J: James Best 50/1
    5. Get An Oscar silk
      3
      Get An Oscar v J: Sean Bowen 17/2
    6. Mary Of De Sorrows silk
      5
      Mary Of De Sorrows J: Chris Ward 5 80/1
    7. Alfie Corbitt silk
      6
      Alfie Corbitt J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    8. Uknowwhatimean silk
      10
      Uknowwhatimean J: Micheal Nolan 33/1
    9. Kilkeaskin Molly silk
      1
      Kilkeaskin Molly J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    10. Miss Malarky silk
      12
      Miss Malarky J: Jamie Moore 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 12, 4 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

15:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Trevada silk
    5
    Trevada J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
  2. Crystal Moon silk
    6
    Crystal Moon J: Tom Bellamy 85/40
  3. Groom D'Oudairies silk
    4
    Groom D'Oudairies J: Jack Tudor 3 80/1
    1. Farceur De Maulne silk
      2
      Farceur De Maulne J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 2/1F
    2. The Height Of Fame silk
      8
      The Height Of Fame J: Ben Godfrey 5 5/1
    3. Pipers Dream silk
      7
      Pipers Dream J: Shane Quinlan 5 33/1
    4. Genepi De Chatay silk
      3
      Genepi De Chatay t J: Connor Brace 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: shd, 7 1/2, hd
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ahoy Senor silk
    1
    Ahoy Senor J: Derek Fox 16/1
  2. Gold Cup Bailly silk
    3
    Gold Cup Bailly t J: Daryl Jacob 8/11F
  3. Itsnotyouitsme silk
    4
    Itsnotyouitsme t J: Ross Chapman 7/2
    1. Flower Of Scotland silk
      13
      Flower Of Scotland J: Ryan Mania 17/2
    2. Just Don't Know silk
      6
      Just Don't Know J: Callum Bewley 50/1
    3. Shaka The King silk
      9
      Shaka The King t J: Danny McMenamin 20/1
    4. Lead The Pack silk
      8
      Lead The Pack J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    5. East Harlem silk
      2
      East Harlem J: Richie McLernon 28/1
    6. Jante Law silk
      5
      Jante Law J: Jamie Hamilton 8/1
    7. All Loved Up silk
      10
      All Loved Up J: Conor O'Farrell 125/1
    8. Angelsea Lace silk
      11
      Angelsea Lace J: Harry Reed 250/1
    9. Etoile D'Ecosse silk
      12
      Etoile D'Ecosse t J: Grant Cockburn 40/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 4, 15, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Do Not Disturb silk
    3
    Do Not Disturb J: Craig Nichol 7/1
  2. Darius Des Sources silk
    5
    Darius Des Sources p J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  3. Gipsy Lee Rose silk
    4
    Gipsy Lee Rose tp J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    1. Tonto's Spirit silk
      2
      Tonto's Spirit p J: Conor O'Farrell 10/1
    2. School Lane silk
      7
      School Lane b J: Theo Gillard 7 10/1
    3. Orioninverness silk
      6
      Orioninverness tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 22/1
    4. Rainy City silk
      1
      Rainy City J: Harry Reed 80/1
    5. Zee Man silk
      9
      Zee Man t J: Fergus Gregory 3 11/5F
    6. Lastin' Memories silk
      10
      Lastin' Memories b J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Storm Nelson silk
    3
    Storm Nelson t J: Theo Gillard 3 11/4J
  2. First Class Return silk
    1
    First Class Return tp J: Lewis Stones 6 11/4J
  3. Hot Gossip silk
    11
    Hot Gossip v J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
    1. Border Victor silk
      7
      Border Victor p J: Lorcan Murtagh 16/1
    2. Six One Nine silk
      4
      Six One Nine v J: Oakley Brown 3 28/1
    3. Silk Or Scarlet silk
      6
      Silk Or Scarlet J: Bruce Lynn 3 7/1
    4. Crackdeloust silk
      2
      Crackdeloust J: William Shanahan 5 22/1
    5. Park Lane Dancer silk
      9
      Park Lane Dancer p J: Aaron Anderson 3 15/2
    6. Echo Express silk
      5
      Echo Express J: Blair Campbell 10/1
    7. Get Help silk
      8
      Get Help J: Sam Coltherd 10/1
    8. Bertie Blake silk
      10
      Bertie Blake p J: Joe Williamson 6 22/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 9 1/2, 12, 6 1/2
Runners: 11

15:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ardera Cross silk
    6
    Ardera Cross p J: Derek Fox 6/1
  2. Dali Mail silk
    3
    Dali Mail t J: Callum Bewley 9/2
  3. I'm To Blame silk
    1
    I'm To Blame h J: Craig Nichol 12/1
    1. Touch Kick silk
      2
      Touch Kick tp J: John Kington 40/1
    2. Victory Echo silk
      5
      Victory Echo t J: Ross Chapman 5/2
    3. Reivers Lad silk
      4
      Reivers Lad J: Ryan Day 13/8F
Winning Trainer: William Young Jnr
Distances: 1 3/4, 33, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

15:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Doyen Breed silk
    2
    Doyen Breed p J: Ryan Mania 15/8F
  2. Charm Offensive silk
    9
    Charm Offensive J: Brian Hughes 11/2
  3. Loughermore silk
    5
    Loughermore J: William Shanahan 7 16/1
    1. Scoop The Pot silk
      4
      Scoop The Pot tp J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    2. Jessiemac silk
      6
      Jessiemac t J: Alexander Thorne 5 17/2
    3. Seven Eye Bridge silk
      1
      Seven Eye Bridge J: Theo Gillard 7 17/2
    4. Bryden Boy silk
      3
      Bryden Boy tv J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    5. Rivabodiva silk
      7
      Rivabodiva t J: Patrick Wadge 10 40/1
    6. Get On John silk
      12
      Get On John v J: Craig Nichol 50/1
    7. Arnica silk
      10
      Arnica J: Grant Cockburn 9/2
    8. Melanamix silk
      8
      Melanamix J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    9. Top Billing silk
      11
      Top Billing p J: Ryan Day 40/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 2 3/4, 6 1/2, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Sirwilliamwallace silk
    2
    Sirwilliamwallace J: Ryan Mania 6/4F
  2. Kalaharry silk
    4
    Kalaharry J: Callum Bewley 5/1
  3. Uncle Alastair silk
    1
    Uncle Alastair J: Brian Hughes 11/4
    1. Milvale silk
      3
      Milvale J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 10, 14, nk
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Slainte Mhor silk
    4
    Slainte Mhor p J: Derek Fox 6/1
  2. King Of Fashion silk
    9
    King Of Fashion tp J: Ryan Mania 25/1
  3. So Satisfied silk
    11
    So Satisfied p J: Conor O'Farrell 33/1
    1. Skyhill silk
      6
      Skyhill tp J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    2. Event Of Sivola silk
      1
      Event Of Sivola p J: Jamie Hamilton 9/4F
    3. Pegase Amour silk
      8
      Pegase Amour b J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 25/1
    4. McGinty's Dream silk
      3
      McGinty's Dream t J: Grant Cockburn 28/1
    5. High Counsel silk
      10
      High Counsel p J: Alexander Thorne 5 9/1
    6. Quick Pick silk
      2
      Quick Pick v J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    7. Imperial Prince silk
      12
      Imperial Prince b J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 50/1
    8. Farran Dancer silk
      13
      Farran Dancer p J: Richie McLernon 20/1
    9. Lac Sacre silk
      5
      Lac Sacre tb J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    10. Hopefull silk
      14
      Hopefull J: Blair Campbell 3 50/1
    11. Asking For Answers silk
      7
      Asking For Answers v J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: nk, 8 1/2, 15
Runners: 14

17:10 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Wheres Maud Gone silk
    1
    Wheres Maud Gone J: Adam Wedge 8/15F
  2. Condesa silk
    3
    Condesa t J: Daryl Jacob 15/8
  3. Minuit Ciel silk
    5
    Minuit Ciel J: Grant Cockburn 16/1
    1. Gypsey's Secret silk
      4
      Gypsey's Secret J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 40/1
    2. Stone Crossing silk
      6
      Stone Crossing J: Ryan Mania 150/1
    3. Annie Brown silk
      2
      Annie Brown J: Blair Campbell 3 40/1
    4. The Jam Girl silk
      7
      The Jam Girl J: Brian Hughes 100/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: nk, 22, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

13:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Black Tears silk
    3
    Black Tears p J: Jack Kennedy 2/5F
  2. The Getaway Star silk
    8
    The Getaway Star J: Mr D L Queally 16/1
  3. Darrens Hope silk
    1
    Darrens Hope J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
    1. Western Victory silk
      2
      Western Victory J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
    2. Sweet Sting silk
      7
      Sweet Sting J: Brian Hayes 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 5, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 4

14:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Panda Boy silk
    11
    Panda Boy J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
  2. Chinx Of Light silk
    9
    Chinx Of Light J: Brian Hayes 66/1
  3. Clay Rogers silk
    5
    Clay Rogers t J: Paddy Kennedy 9/1
    1. Cavallino silk
      4
      Cavallino p J: Paul Townend 5/6F
    2. Fill The Tank silk
      7
      Fill The Tank J: Sean Lewis 7 12/1
    3. Ask Aisling silk
      15
      Ask Aisling J: Jonathan Moore 300/1
    4. What A Time silk
      13
      What A Time J: Mr L J Murphy 7 100/1
    5. Must Be Obeyed silk
      17
      Must Be Obeyed J: J B Kane 5 25/1
    6. Eat The Book silk
      6
      Eat The Book J: Danny Hand 7 200/1
    7. Mahler Appeal silk
      10
      Mahler Appeal J: B J Foley 5 100/1
    8. Get Connected silk
      8
      Get Connected J: R Deegan 5 100/1
    9. Cahirmee silk
      3
      Cahirmee J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 80/1
    10. Some Legacy silk
      12
      Some Legacy J: Sean Flanagan 80/1
    11. Ballingrane silk
      2
      Ballingrane J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
    12. Haypusher silk
      16
      Haypusher J: Dillon Maxwell 7 200/1
    13. Il Courra silk
      1
      Il Courra J: Mr S Cavanagh 7 5/4
Winning Trainer: Martin Brassil
Distances: 4 1/2, 1 3/4, 30
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Papal Lodge silk
    2
    Papal Lodge J: Jack Kennedy 4/5F
  2. Mahons Glory silk
    7
    Mahons Glory h J: D G Hogan 7/4
  3. New Society silk
    1
    New Society J: Shane O'Callaghan 7 12/1
    1. The Mighty Grey silk
      12
      The Mighty Grey J: B J Foley 5 100/1
    2. Awayfortheday silk
      3
      Awayfortheday J: Kevin Brouder 150/1
    3. Lyla Garrity silk
      14
      Lyla Garrity J: Ricky Doyle 100/1
    4. Presenting Lad silk
      10
      Presenting Lad J: Ryan Treacy 9/1
    5. Gaelic Des Chastys silk
      5
      Gaelic Des Chastys J: Liam McKenna 7 150/1
    6. Oscaraldo silk
      9
      Oscaraldo t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 250/1
    7. Better Than Heaven silk
      4
      Better Than Heaven J: Hugh Morgan 5 66/1
    8. Missiee silk
      15
      Missiee J: Gearoid Brouder 5 20/1
    9. Galros Jimmy silk
      6
      Galros Jimmy J: Mr S Fenelon 7 125/1
    10. Intermedia silk
      13
      Intermedia t J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    11. Rathbourne Banks silk
      11
      Rathbourne Banks J: Brian Hayes 125/1
    12. Mini Bugs silk
      8
      Mini Bugs t J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    13. Pride Of Lacken silk
      16
      Pride Of Lacken J: Sean O'Keeffe 250/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 4 1/2, 1/2, 12
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Coach Carter silk
    17
    Coach Carter J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
  2. James Fort silk
    6
    James Fort t J: Paddy Kennedy 11/2
  3. Golf Marin silk
    4
    Golf Marin J: Mark Walsh 7/4
    1. Davitt Road Glory silk
      13
      Davitt Road Glory t J: Sean O'Keeffe 40/1
    2. Unlaoised silk
      15
      Unlaoised t J: Aidan Kelly 7 300/1
    3. Tuckmill silk
      11
      Tuckmill J: Denis O'Regan 200/1
    4. Upton Park Girl silk
      16
      Upton Park Girl J: Donagh Meyler 28/1
    5. Steak And Onions silk
      14
      Steak And Onions J: Gearoid Brouder 5 250/1
    6. Rumoroso silk
      8
      Rumoroso J: Paul Townend 6/4F
    7. Summer Tide silk
      9
      Summer Tide J: Cathal Landers 5 9/2
    8. Young Jack Yates silk
      12
      Young Jack Yates J: Ricky Doyle 50/1
    9. Donoch silk
      1
      Donoch J: Charlie Hart 7 200/1
    10. Memories Never Die silk
      7
      Memories Never Die J: Conor Orr 3 300/1
    11. Cullaghs Star silk
      3
      Cullaghs Star J: Alan King 7 150/1
    12. Gripsou Charolais silk
      5
      Gripsou Charolais J: Darragh O'Keeffe 300/1
    13. Aaron Boy silk
      2
      Aaron Boy J: Kevin Brouder 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

16:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Atlantic Shore silk
    8
    Atlantic Shore J: Brian Hayes 9/2
  2. Sassy Yet Classy silk
    15
    Sassy Yet Classy b J: Denis O'Regan 16/1
  3. Milliner silk
    12
    Milliner J: Rachael Blackmore 11/4F
    1. Dalton Highway silk
      13
      Dalton Highway J: Jack Kennedy 7/1
    2. Gabbys Cross silk
      11
      Gabbys Cross h J: Hugh Morgan 5 10/1
    3. Lynwood Gold silk
      4
      Lynwood Gold J: Robbie Power 11/1
    4. Tokyo Getaway silk
      10
      Tokyo Getaway b J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    5. Doctor Duffy silk
      2
      Doctor Duffy p J: Kevin Brouder 20/1
    6. Wingin A Prayer silk
      3
      Wingin A Prayer J: Sean O'Keeffe 20/1
    7. Some Neck silk
      5
      Some Neck p J: Mr B W Harvey 7 40/1
    8. Alohamora silk
      16
      Alohamora p J: Simon Torrens 5 16/1
    9. Flash De Touzaine silk
      9
      Flash De Touzaine h J: James O'Sullivan 7 40/1
    10. Young Ted silk
      7
      Young Ted J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    11. Conquredalofeurope silk
      14
      Conquredalofeurope p J: Dylan Robinson 3 33/1
    12. Westerner Point silk
      6
      Westerner Point J: Phillip Enright 50/1
    13. Dallas Des Pictons silk
      1
      Dallas Des Pictons p J: Jordan Gainford 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Fenton
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 16

16:30 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Stockdale silk
    15
    Stockdale J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
  2. Merry Doyenne silk
    7
    Merry Doyenne J: Mr D L Queally 3 17/2
  3. Humble Glory silk
    1
    Humble Glory J: Jack Kennedy 4/6F
    1. The West Awaits silk
      2
      The West Awaits J: Paul Townend 5/2
    2. Could Be Trouble silk
      4
      Could Be Trouble t J: Miss R Murphy 7 200/1
    3. Emily Roebling silk
      5
      Emily Roebling J: Simon Torrens 5 9/1
    4. Firth Of Tara silk
      11
      Firth Of Tara J: Kevin Brouder 250/1
    5. Pennywell Girl silk
      9
      Pennywell Girl J: Cathal Landers 5 100/1
    6. Chenery silk
      3
      Chenery J: Ian Power 16/1
    7. Mrs Watson silk
      8
      Mrs Watson J: Adam Short 250/1
    8. Roped In silk
      14
      Roped In J: Brian Hayes 300/1
    9. Fantasia Roque silk
      6
      Fantasia Roque J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    10. Wild Atlantic Lady silk
      10
      Wild Atlantic Lady J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 80/1
    11. Roccocal silk
      13
      Roccocal J: B J Foley 5 300/1
    12. Queen Jenny silk
      12
      Queen Jenny J: Jack Gilligan 7 250/1
    13. Susie Miller silk
      16
      Susie Miller J: Phillip Enright 40/1
Winning Trainer: B R Hamilton
Distances: nk, 2 3/4, 3
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Hilltop Supreme silk
    7
    Hilltop Supreme J: Kevin Brouder