12:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Brave Seasca silk
    1
    Brave Seasca J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
  2. Interconnected silk
    3
    Interconnected J: Harry Skelton 11/10F
  3. Hamilton Dici silk
    5
    Hamilton Dici J: Chester Williams 5 9/4
    1. Potenza silk
      4
      Potenza J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    2. Hamilton's Fantasy silk
      6
      Hamilton's Fantasy J: Nico de Boinville 7/1
    3. Handsome Samson silk
      2
      Handsome Samson t J: Connor Brace 100/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 11, 3/4
Runners: 6

13:00 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Fable silk
    4
    Fable J: Nico de Boinville EvensF
  2. Juniper silk
    12
    Juniper J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
  3. Lady Of The Night silk
    13
    Lady Of The Night t J: David Bass 5/2
    1. Graces Order silk
      10
      Graces Order t J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
    2. Fairfield Ferrata silk
      5
      Fairfield Ferrata J: Joe Colliver 18/1
    3. Jerminnie Green silk
      11
      Jerminnie Green J: Tom Cannon 16/1
    4. Electric Annie silk
      3
      Electric Annie h J: Kevin Jones 3 125/1
    5. Glasha's Peak silk
      9
      Glasha's Peak J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
    6. Fashion Nova silk
      6
      Fashion Nova t J: Connor Brace 14/1
    7. Whiskey Times silk
      15
      Whiskey Times J: Kai Lenihan 7 300/1
    8. Foxy Singer silk
      7
      Foxy Singer J: James Davies 250/1
    9. Crem Fresh silk
      1
      Crem Fresh J: Paul O'Brien 3 200/1
    10. Gillytap silk
      8
      Gillytap J: Harry Skelton 25/1
    11. Pollyamorous silk
      14
      Pollyamorous J: Page Fuller 300/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Antunes silk
    1
    Antunes J: Harry Skelton 9/4
  2. Ar Mest silk
    4
    Ar Mest J: Jamie Moore 7/2
  3. Myplaceatmidnight silk
    2
    Myplaceatmidnight J: Bryony Frost 11/2
    1. Timetochill silk
      3
      Timetochill J: Max Kendrick 3 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 18, 29
Runners: 4

14:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. No No Juliet silk
    1
    No No Juliet p J: Liam Harrison 7 5/2
  2. Ellens Way silk
    4
    Ellens Way tp J: Ben Godfrey 5 9/4F
  3. The Toojumpa silk
    5
    The Toojumpa J: Jordan Nailor 3 11/4
    1. Fally Jem silk
      3
      Fally Jem p J: Robert Dunne 15/2
    2. Hills Of Connemara silk
      2
      Hills Of Connemara t J: Grant Cockburn 15/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 51
Runners: 5

14:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Go Steady silk
    3
    Go Steady t J: Harry Skelton 100/30
  2. Rob The Getaway silk
    4
    Rob The Getaway J: Tom O'Brien 11/4F
  3. Lots Of Luck silk
    5
    Lots Of Luck p J: David Bass 13/2
    1. Downbythestrand silk
      7
      Downbythestrand J: Kielan Woods 33/1
    2. Night Of Sin silk
      6
      Night Of Sin p J: Jamie Moore 11/2
    3. Native Robin silk
      1
      Native Robin J: Rex Dingle 9/1
    4. Un Prophete silk
      2
      Un Prophete J: Robert Dunne 7/2
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7 1/2, 7, 4 3/4
Runners: 7

15:05 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Malina Ocarina silk
    7
    Malina Ocarina h J: Charlie Todd 5 20/1
  2. Great Hall silk
    5
    Great Hall p J: Jack Quinlan 11/4
  3. Legend Of France silk
    6
    Legend Of France h J: Niall Houlihan 5 16/1
    1. Bolt N Brown silk
      4
      Bolt N Brown p J: Jamie Moore 11/1
    2. Hereia silk
      3
      Hereia p J: Tom Cannon 11/2
    3. Quiana silk
      2
      Quiana J: Joshua Moore 13/8F
    4. Raven Court silk
      1
      Raven Court J: Paul O'Brien 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 7

15:35 Huntingdon

Full Result
  1. Guetapan Collonges silk
    5
    Guetapan Collonges J: William Kennedy 5/1F
  2. Queen Of The Court silk
    18
    Queen Of The Court J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
  3. Maliboo silk
    16
    Maliboo J: Tom Cannon 11/2
    1. Nothing Man silk
      11
      Nothing Man J: Robert Dunne 11/2
    2. Another Frontier silk
      9
      Another Frontier p J: Jordan Nailor 3 9/1
    3. Sixties Secret silk
      10
      Sixties Secret J: Niall Houlihan 5 28/1
    4. Gumbo Flyer silk
      6
      Gumbo Flyer p J: Ciaran Gethings 18/1
    5. Hear The Chimes silk
      13
      Hear The Chimes J: Tom Bellamy 18/1
    6. Getaway Honey silk
      1
      Getaway Honey J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 18/1
    7. Goodgirlteresa silk
      7
      Goodgirlteresa J: Ben Godfrey 5 11/1
    8. Wavering Down silk
      4
      Wavering Down J: Rex Dingle 9/1
    9. Pillar Of Steel silk
      12
      Pillar Of Steel J: Jamie Moore 50/1
    10. Candy Lou silk
      8
      Candy Lou J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    11. Guillemot silk
      2
      Guillemot J: Richard Patrick 20/1
    12. Ingenuity silk
      15
      Ingenuity J: Paul O'Brien 3 50/1
    13. Mandalayan silk
      3
      Mandalayan h J: Gavin Sheehan 18/1
    14. Gabriel Oats silk
      17
      Gabriel Oats J: Page Fuller 80/1
    15. Tigray silk
      14
      Tigray tv J: James Davies 50/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 18

13:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Champagne Rhythm silk
    3
    Champagne Rhythm J: Isabel Williams 5 6/4F
  2. Gulliver Collonges silk
    4
    Gulliver Collonges J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 20/1
  3. Red Lion Lad silk
    8
    Red Lion Lad J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    1. Strike Hollow silk
      14
      Strike Hollow J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
    2. Kingsplace silk
      5
      Kingsplace p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    3. Sixteen Letters silk
      10
      Sixteen Letters J: Sean Houlihan 3 28/1
    4. Paris Dixie silk
      13
      Paris Dixie J: James Bowen 5/1
    5. Lanspark silk
      6
      Lanspark J: A P Heskin 40/1
    6. Sixty Dollars More silk
      11
      Sixty Dollars More J: Harry Cobden 20/1
    7. Balinesker Beach silk
      2
      Balinesker Beach t J: James Best 250/1
    8. Albert Hucklebuck silk
      1
      Albert Hucklebuck J: Richard Johnson 50/1
    9. Russian Invasion silk
      9
      Russian Invasion J: Bryan Carver 3 50/1
    10. Profile Picture silk
      7
      Profile Picture h J: Ben Jones 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3, 5 1/2, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Grumpy Charley silk
    1
    Grumpy Charley J: Bryan Carver 3 5/4
  2. Eamon An Cnoic silk
    5
    Eamon An Cnoic tb J: Fergus Gillard 5 5/6F
  3. Repetitio silk
    2
    Repetitio h J: David Noonan 25/1
    1. Caswell Bay silk
      4
      Caswell Bay J: Adam Wedge 16/1
    2. The Last But One silk
      3
      The Last But One J: Kieron Edgar 100/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 2 1/4, 18, 18
Runners: 5

14:27 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Silver In Disguise silk
    4
    Silver In Disguise J: Charlie Price 5 4/1
  2. Keep Rolling silk
    2
    Keep Rolling t J: Richard Johnson 4/1
  3. Crypto silk
    6
    Crypto J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2F
    1. Dunbar silk
      8
      Dunbar J: Ben Jones 3 18/1
    2. Supreme Escape silk
      1
      Supreme Escape p J: Adam Wedge 13/2
    3. Cushuish silk
      9
      Cushuish J: Sean Houlihan 3 28/1
    4. Ostuni silk
      7
      Ostuni t J: Lorcan Williams 3 20/1
    5. Dawn Sunrise silk
      10
      Dawn Sunrise t J: David Noonan 200/1
    6. Pride Of Lecale silk
      3
      Pride Of Lecale t J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    7. Minimalistic silk
      5
      Minimalistic J: James Best 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 4, 19, 5
Runners: 10

14:57 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Blackjack Kentucky silk
    4
    Blackjack Kentucky p J: Harry Cobden 7/2
  2. Spiritofthegames silk
    2
    Spiritofthegames J: Bridget Andrews 5/1
  3. Poker Play silk
    5
    Poker Play J: Fergus Gillard 5 2/1F
    1. Perfect Man silk
      3
      Perfect Man tp J: A P Heskin 17/2
    2. Copperhead silk
      1
      Copperhead J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    3. Diger Daudaie silk
      6
      Diger Daudaie b J: Tom Buckley 5 5/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1, 4, shd
Runners: 6

15:27 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Funambule Sivola silk
    3
    Funambule Sivola J: Charlie Deutsch 5/4F
  2. Zambezi Fix silk
    6
    Zambezi Fix J: Sean Houlihan 3 13/2
  3. Arian silk
    5
    Arian tp J: Richard Johnson 100/30
    1. Vienna Court silk
      4
      Vienna Court J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
    2. Destrier silk
      2
      Destrier t J: Bridget Andrews 8/1
    3. Duca De Thaix silk
      1
      Duca De Thaix t J: Fergus Gregory 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 20, 1
Runners: 6

16:00 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Newlands Cross silk
    6
    Newlands Cross b J: Jack Tudor 3 25/1
  2. Sandford Castle silk
    7
    Sandford Castle J: Kevin Brogan 5 4/1
  3. Robin Of Sherwood silk
    3
    Robin Of Sherwood t J: Sean Bowen 13/2
    1. Hepburn silk
      4
      Hepburn tp J: James Bowen 20/1
    2. Dorado Dollar silk
      10
      Dorado Dollar J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 14/1
    3. Dont Be Robin silk
      9
      Dont Be Robin b J: Adam Wedge 9/2
    4. The Manuscript silk
      2
      The Manuscript p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/1
    5. Jurys Out silk
      1
      Jurys Out J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30F
    6. Steel Native silk
      5
      Steel Native t J: Charlie Hammond 3 11/1
    7. Onurbike silk
      8
      Onurbike tp J: Lee Edwards 28/1
Winning Trainer: Christian Williams
Distances: nk, 4 1/4, 1
Runners: 10

16:35 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Mot A Mot silk
    5
    Mot A Mot J: James Bowen 9/2
  2. Barrier Peaks silk
    1
    Barrier Peaks J: Tom Scudamore 2/1F
  3. Onagatheringstorm silk
    6
    Onagatheringstorm J: Paddy Brennan 9/4
    1. Howyouplaythegame silk
      3
      Howyouplaythegame J: Lorcan Williams 3 20/1
    2. Prime Pretender silk
      8
      Prime Pretender J: Isabel Williams 5 5/1
    3. Kiwi Ling silk
      10
      Kiwi Ling J: Sean Houlihan 3 200/1
    4. Charley Bones silk
      2
      Charley Bones J: James Best 66/1
    5. Pol Ma Cree silk
      7
      Pol Ma Cree t J: David Noonan 150/1
    6. Iridium silk
      4
      Iridium h J: Daniel Sansom 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 6, 7 1/2, 22
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:12 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Democratic Oath silk
    2
    Democratic Oath J: Callum Bewley 4/5F
  2. Sambezi silk
    5
    Sambezi J: Harry Bannister 13/2
  3. Moonlight Beam silk
    3
    Moonlight Beam J: Aaron Anderson 7 15/2
    1. Pitempton Power silk
      4
      Pitempton Power J: Harry Reed 5/1
    2. Princess Avery silk
      9
      Princess Avery J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
    3. Skipness silk
      6
      Skipness J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/1
    4. Westdante silk
      7
      Westdante J: Ross Chapman 80/1
    5. You Some Boy silk
      8
      You Some Boy J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    6. Amma Lord silk
      1
      Amma Lord J: Henry Brooke 40/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 1/4, 9, 4
Runners: 9

14:42 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Furius De Ciergues silk
    6
    Furius De Ciergues tp J: Henry Brooke 100/30F
  2. Spirit Of Hale silk
    9
    Spirit Of Hale tv J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  3. Gran Paradiso silk
    3
    Gran Paradiso J: Harry Reed 6/1
    1. Classical Sound silk
      10
      Classical Sound p J: Conor O'Farrell 15/2
    2. Iskabeg Lane silk
      5
      Iskabeg Lane J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
    3. Packettotherafters silk
      7
      Packettotherafters tv J: William Shanahan 7 40/1
    4. Sigurd silk
      1
      Sigurd tb J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    5. Late Date silk
      4
      Late Date J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    6. Timely Gift silk
      8
      Timely Gift t J: Alan Johns 5/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 49
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:12 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Chinwag silk
    2
    Chinwag t J: Millie Wonnacott 7 11/10F
  2. Kauto D'Amour silk
    7
    Kauto D'Amour J: Ryan Mania 8/1
  3. Sidi Ismael silk
    3
    Sidi Ismael J: Craig Nichol 7/2
    1. Tabou Beach Boy silk
      6
      Tabou Beach Boy t J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    2. Sam's Gunner silk
      1
      Sam's Gunner t J: Sean Quinlan 16/5
    3. Reverant Cust silk
      4
      Reverant Cust J: Ross Chapman 40/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 7 1/2, 11, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:42 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Road Warrior silk
    3
    Road Warrior tp J: Kane Yeoman 7 5/1
  2. Cudgel silk
    8
    Cudgel J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2J
  3. Hitman Fred silk
    7
    Hitman Fred v J: Craig Nichol 9/1
    1. Monte Alban silk
      6
      Monte Alban J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    2. Liar's Dice silk
      2
      Liar's Dice J: Danny McMenamin 18/1
    3. McCrackens Gate silk
      1
      McCrackens Gate J: Oakley Brown 7 12/1
    4. Nettlebush silk
      10
      Nettlebush J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 28/1
    5. Luca Brasi's Boy silk
      9
      Luca Brasi's Boy t J: Aaron Anderson 7 9/2J
    6. Epsom Des Mottes silk
      5
      Epsom Des Mottes p J: Ross Chapman 9/1
    7. Marvellous Joe silk
      11
      Marvellous Joe p J: Alain Cawley 18/1
    8. Kings Cave silk
      4
      Kings Cave p J: Thomas Dowson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 28, 2, 7
Runners: 11

16:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Avithos silk
    8
    Avithos b J: Brian Hughes 4/1F
  2. Ciarabella silk
    10
    Ciarabella J: Alain Cawley 11/1
  3. Wind Of Hope silk
    7
    Wind Of Hope p J: Callum Bewley 5/1
    1. Little Saint silk
      6
      Little Saint tp J: Aaron Anderson 7 11/2
    2. Mamoo silk
      5
      Mamoo b J: Jonathan England 9/2
    3. The Reaping Race silk
      1
      The Reaping Race p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/1
    4. Calarules silk
      4
      Calarules t J: Alan Johns 11/2
    5. Lammturner silk
      9
      Lammturner p J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Gillard
Distances: 3/4, 5 1/2, 12
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

16:45 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Costly Diamond silk
    5
    Costly Diamond t J: William Shanahan 7 7/1
  2. Elixer silk
    8
    Elixer J: Craig Nichol 14/1
  3. Ashjan silk
    2
    Ashjan J: Rachael McDonald 5 8/1
    1. Lough Legend silk
      7
      Lough Legend J: Thomas Willmott 5 9/1
    2. Christmas In Usa silk
      4
      Christmas In Usa tp J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    3. Frankie Ballou silk
      6
      Frankie Ballou tb J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
    4. Palixandre silk
      1
      Palixandre tp J: Jonathan England 9/4F
    5. Tortuga Bay silk
      3
      Tortuga Bay p J: Brian Hughes 10/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Hanmer
Distances: 5, 5 1/2, 19
Runners: 8

17:15 Sedgefield

Full Result
  1. Laskadine silk
    4
    Laskadine J: Richie McLernon 9/2
  2. Oscars Leader silk
    1
    Oscars Leader b J: Lilly Pinchin 5 EvensF
  3. Fiddlers Bow silk
    5
    Fiddlers Bow J: Henry Brooke 9/1
    1. Diodorus silk
      2
      Diodorus t J: Harry Reed 6/1
    2. Penpal silk
      3
      Penpal J: Alain Cawley 18/1
    3. Seaborough silk
      6
      Seaborough J: Callum Bewley 22/1
    4. Comber Mill silk
      7
      Comber Mill t J: Aaron Anderson 7 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: 11, 18, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

14:20 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Jury Duty silk
    6
    Jury Duty tp J: Mr J J Codd 11/2
  2. Stand Up And Fight silk
    3
    Stand Up And Fight b J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 7/2
  3. Glorious Galway silk
    5
    Glorious Galway t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 28/1
    1. Er Dancer silk
      4
      Er Dancer p J: Mr R Foley 7 25/1
    2. Macs Legend silk
      2
      Macs Legend J: Mr J C Barry 5 22/1
    3. Some Man silk
      8
      Some Man J: Mr R James 7 10/1
    4. Templebredin silk
      9
      Templebredin J: Mr P A King 5 11/2
    5. On The Sod silk
      7
      On The Sod J: Mr D G Lavery 3 17/2
    6. Super Citizen silk
      12
      Super Citizen J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 22/1
    7. Undressed silk
      14
      Undressed tp J: Mr J J Clifford 7 250/1
    8. Winged Leader silk
      10
      Winged Leader J: Mr B O'Neill 3/1F
    9. Lady Violet silk
      15
      Lady Violet p J: Mr A Leahy 7 400/1
    10. It Came To Pass silk
      1
      It Came To Pass J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 6/1
    11. Three Loud Knocks silk
      13
      Three Loud Knocks J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 300/1
    12. Ajijic silk
      11
      Ajijic J: Mr M J O'Connor 400/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 3/4, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 15

14:50 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Minx Tiara silk
    6
    Minx Tiara J: Sean Flanagan EvensF
  2. Imitation Game silk
    5
    Imitation Game J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 50/1
  3. Cushinstown Finest silk
    1
    Cushinstown Finest p J: Jordan Gainford 7 11/8
    1. New Money silk
      7
      New Money p J: B J Foley 5 15/2
    2. Gold Creek silk
      4
      Gold Creek J: Phillip Enright 18/1
    3. Dubai Daisy silk
      3
      Dubai Daisy t J: Mr M J M O'Sullivan 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: David M O'Brien
Distances: 14, 4 1/4, dist
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

15:20 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Cusp Of Carabelli silk
    6
    Cusp Of Carabelli J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
  2. Rocky's Silver silk
    4
    Rocky's Silver p J: Conor Orr 3 18/1
  3. Star Max silk
    5
    Star Max tp J: Rachael Blackmore 4/1
    1. Goulane Chosen silk
      2
      Goulane Chosen J: B J Foley 5 8/1
    2. My Manekineko silk
      7
      My Manekineko J: Mike O'Connor 7 28/1
    3. Allardyce silk
      8
      Allardyce p J: Phillip Enright 10/1
    4. Charlie Stout silk
      1
      Charlie Stout t J: Patrick Corbett 17/2
    5. Espion Du Chenet silk
      10
      Espion Du Chenet t J: Ryan Treacy 9/4F
    6. Jack Dillinger silk
      3
      Jack Dillinger J: Denis O'Regan 10/1