12:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tom Mix silk
    6 (5)
    Tom Mix p J: Jason Hart 25/1
  2. Harswell Princess silk
    8 (9)
    Harswell Princess J: Callum Rodriguez 80/1
  3. Smokey Malone silk
    3 (6)
    Smokey Malone b J: Dylan Hogan 3 11/10F
    1. Little Gem silk
      9 (7)
      Little Gem J: Frederick Larson 7 16/1
    2. Johnny Boom silk
      5 (3)
      Johnny Boom J: Tony Hamilton 9/1
    3. Woo Woo silk
      7 (2)
      Woo Woo p J: William Carson 33/1
    4. Dusk Art silk
      2 (8)
      Dusk Art p J: Paula Muir 3 15/2
    5. Iesha silk
      1 (4)
      Iesha J: Daniel Muscutt 3/1
    6. Tamigi silk
      4 (1)
      Tamigi J: Stefano Cherchi 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: 2 1/4, 1/2, nse
Runners: 9

13:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Owhatanight silk
    4 (3)
    Owhatanight h J: Daniel Muscutt 4/9F
  2. Jazz Legend silk
    5 (1)
    Jazz Legend J: Josephine Gordon 17/2
  3. Catapult silk
    8 (5)
    Catapult J: Molly Presland 7 9/1
    1. Puchita silk
      1 (8)
      Puchita v J: Angus Villiers 5 11/2
    2. Outofthegloom silk
      7 (6)
      Outofthegloom J: Faye McManoman 3 50/1
    3. Bahuta Acha silk
      2 (4)
      Bahuta Acha p J: Phil Dennis 28/1
    4. Shortbackandsides silk
      6 (2)
      Shortbackandsides J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: 3/4, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Doc Sportello silk
    2 (2)
    Doc Sportello eb J: Clifford Lee 100/30
  2. Drakefell silk
    4 (4)
    Drakefell b J: Angus Villiers 5 5/2
  3. Slowmo silk
    3 (5)
    Slowmo t J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    1. Zapper Cass silk
      1 (3)
      Zapper Cass v J: Frederick Larson 7 5/4F
    2. Port Lairge silk
      5 (1)
      Port Lairge J: Josephine Gordon 400/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: shd, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

14:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mulzim silk
    4 (3)
    Mulzim J: Daniel Muscutt 9/4J
  2. Lampang silk
    1 (2)
    Lampang t J: Jason Hart 4/1
  3. King Of Stars silk
    5 (4)
    King Of Stars p J: Theodore Ladd 3 13/2
    1. Ornate silk
      2 (1)
      Ornate J: Phil Dennis 9/4J
    2. Tawny Port silk
      3 (5)
      Tawny Port J: Luke Catton 7 6/1
Winning Trainer: Mike Murphy
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 5

14:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bealach silk
    4 (10)
    Bealach J: Tom Queally 6/1
  2. Heron silk
    1 (2)
    Heron p J: William Carson 9/2
  3. Niven silk
    3 (3)
    Niven p J: Kevin Stott 4/1
    1. Misscarlett silk
      9 (4)
      Misscarlett p J: Andrew Mullen 18/1
    2. Pepper Street silk
      7 (11)
      Pepper Street t J: Cam Hardie 50/1
    3. The Resdev Way silk
      6 (1)
      The Resdev Way J: Paula Muir 3 11/1
    4. Drew Breeze silk
      2 (9)
      Drew Breeze p J: Jason Hart 4/1
    5. Allerthorpe silk
      11 (6)
      Allerthorpe p J: Faye McManoman 3 200/1
    6. Silken Moonlight silk
      10 (8)
      Silken Moonlight J: Josephine Gordon 50/1
    7. Peerless Percy silk
      8 (5)
      Peerless Percy b J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1F
    8. Beaufort silk
      5 (7)
      Beaufort h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1/2, 9, 5
Runners: 11

15:15 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Red Allure silk
    4 (8)
    Red Allure v J: Callum Rodriguez 7/2
  2. Brandy Station silk
    6 (5)
    Brandy Station p J: Zak Wheatley 7 14/1
  3. Kyllukey silk
    7 (1)
    Kyllukey b J: William Carson 18/1
    1. Red Stripes silk
      5 (2)
      Red Stripes b J: Harrison Shaw 9/2
    2. San Juan silk
      2 (7)
      San Juan t J: Josephine Gordon EvensF
    3. Moveonup silk
      1 (3)
      Moveonup v J: Rhiain Ingram 5 11/1
    4. Cool Spirit silk
      3 (4)
      Cool Spirit J: Phil Dennis 25/1
    5. Tan silk
      8 (6)
      Tan J: Cam Hardie 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Mullineaux
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, hd
Runners: 8

15:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Gulland Rock silk
    1 (6)
    Gulland Rock J: William Carson 5/1
  2. Woke silk
    5 (5)
    Woke p J: Clifford Lee 9/2
  3. Loose Chippings silk
    4 (4)
    Loose Chippings p J: Elle-May Croot 7 6/5F
    1. Loco Dempsey silk
      3 (2)
      Loco Dempsey J: Jason Hart 14/1
    2. Hell Of A Year silk
      6 (1)
      Hell Of A Year v J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    3. It's A Sin silk
      2 (3)
      It's A Sin J: Harry Russell 5 11/1
Winning Trainer: Anthony Carson
Distances: 1, 3 3/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 6

13:20 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Method Madness silk
    7
    Method Madness h J: Lee Edwards 25/1
  2. Forever Des Long silk
    3
    Forever Des Long J: Richard Johnson 5/2
  3. Olympic Conqueror silk
    9
    Olympic Conqueror J: Sam Twiston-Davies 6/4F
    1. Ronde De Nuit silk
      13
      Ronde De Nuit J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    2. Blue Beirut silk
      1
      Blue Beirut J: William Kennedy 300/1
    3. Duke Of Earl silk
      2
      Duke Of Earl J: Ciaran Gethings 8/1
    4. Rod's Dream silk
      10
      Rod's Dream J: Ben Poste 50/1
    5. Guns For Hire silk
      4
      Guns For Hire J: Conor Ring 3 33/1
    6. Helovaplan silk
      6
      Helovaplan h J: James Best 500/1
    7. Well Briefed silk
      12
      Well Briefed J: Sean Houlihan 3 50/1
    8. Obey The Rules silk
      8
      Obey The Rules J: A P Heskin 80/1
    9. Jaunty Freyja silk
      11
      Jaunty Freyja J: Robert Dunne 100/30
    10. Havana Sunset silk
      5
      Havana Sunset J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 400/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 1/2, 14
Runners: 13

13:55 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Ben Brody silk
    5
    Ben Brody b J: Max Kendrick 3 9/2
  2. Fair To Dream silk
    9
    Fair To Dream h J: Lilly Pinchin 5 18/1
  3. Flight To Nowhere silk
    7
    Flight To Nowhere J: William Kennedy 14/1
    1. Brooksway Fair silk
      6
      Brooksway Fair J: Adam Wedge 5/4F
    2. The City Cobbler silk
      10
      The City Cobbler h J: James Best 40/1
    3. Ifandabut silk
      11
      Ifandabut J: Conor Ring 3 66/1
    4. Ocean Voyage silk
      4
      Ocean Voyage J: Jamie Bargary 14/1
    5. Some Spin silk
      3
      Some Spin J: Robert Dunne 15/2
    6. Bang On silk
      1
      Bang On t J: Matt Griffiths 7/1
    7. Maxi Jazz silk
      8
      Maxi Jazz p J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
Winning Trainer: D J Jeffreys
Distances: 10, 4 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Frenchy Du Large silk
    8
    Frenchy Du Large J: Robert Dunne 7/2
  2. Bells Of Peterboro silk
    7
    Bells Of Peterboro J: Charlie Price 5 7/4F
  3. Tip Top Cat silk
    6
    Tip Top Cat v J: Sam Twiston-Davies 25/1
    1. Butler's Brief silk
      9
      Butler's Brief J: Lee Edwards 5/1
    2. Hurricane Dylan silk
      2
      Hurricane Dylan J: Richard Patrick 50/1
    3. Seymour Sox silk
      11
      Seymour Sox J: Richard Johnson 13/2
    4. Holly James silk
      3
      Holly James b J: Adam Wedge 40/1
    5. Rockhamtom silk
      5
      Rockhamtom b J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    6. Mr McGuiness silk
      10
      Mr McGuiness J: Ben Poste 150/1
    7. Samson's Reach silk
      12
      Samson's Reach tp J: A P Heskin 10/1
    8. Virginia Chick silk
      4
      Virginia Chick t J: Isabel Williams 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 2 1/4, 14, 14
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Lust For Glory silk
    1
    Lust For Glory J: James Bowen 7/4
  2. Danse Idol silk
    3
    Danse Idol J: David England 11/2
  3. Carpool silk
    2
    Carpool t J: Adam Wedge 200/1
    1. Wildkatze silk
      6
      Wildkatze J: James Best 200/1
    2. Organdi silk
      5
      Organdi J: Daniel Hiskett 3 5/1
    3. Liberty Bella silk
      4
      Liberty Bella J: Robert Dunne 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 3/4, 47, 17
Runners: 6

15:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Subcontinent silk
    7
    Subcontinent J: Rex Dingle 15/2
  2. Dieu Vivant silk
    5
    Dieu Vivant t J: Ross Turner 3 14/1
  3. Volcano silk
    3
    Volcano tp J: Ben Jones 5/2
    1. Ballycross silk
      4
      Ballycross J: Ben Ffrench Davis 8 5/4F
    2. Sumkindofking silk
      6
      Sumkindofking tp J: Thomas Doggrell 10 16/1
    3. Full Glass silk
      8
      Full Glass J: Nathan Brennan 5 125/1
    4. Arthur's Gift silk
      2
      Arthur's Gift J: Jack Savage 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 1/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:15 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Byzantium Lad silk
    1
    Byzantium Lad J: Tom Buckley 5 18/1
  2. Connard silk
    2
    Connard t J: Charlie Price 5 20/1
  3. Onchan silk
    4
    Onchan J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/7F
    1. Minim Mouse silk
      7
      Minim Mouse J: Ben Godfrey 5 25/1
    2. Ranieri silk
      5
      Ranieri J: Adam Wedge 6/1
    3. Takeabid silk
      8
      Takeabid J: Angus Cheleda 7 66/1
    4. Minella Royale silk
      3
      Minella Royale J: Brendan Powell 7/2
    5. Ingeborg Zilling silk
      6
      Ingeborg Zilling J: Sean Houlihan 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Longsdon
Distances: 7, 2 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

16:45 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Eddiemaurice silk
    6
    Eddiemaurice t J: Robert Dunne 8/1
  2. Star Of Rory silk
    7
    Star Of Rory t J: Lee Edwards 100/30J
  3. Ey Up Rocky silk
    2
    Ey Up Rocky J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
    1. Robinshill silk
      3
      Robinshill t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    2. Nordic Combined silk
      1
      Nordic Combined tb J: Fergus Gillard 5 100/30J
    3. Gerolamo Cardano silk
      4
      Gerolamo Cardano p J: Lilly Pinchin 5 12/1
    4. Lisheen Castle silk
      8
      Lisheen Castle J: Tom Bellamy 8/1
    5. Olympic Honour silk
      9
      Olympic Honour J: Adam Wedge 9/1
Winning Trainer: John Flint
Distances: 1 3/4, nk, 13
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Osprey Call silk
    6
    Osprey Call J: Alex Edwards 3 7/1
  2. Across The Line silk
    1
    Across The Line J: Harry Skelton 100/30
  3. Kensington Art silk
    5
    Kensington Art J: Brian Hughes 66/1
    1. Get Your Own silk
      2
      Get Your Own J: Kielan Woods 100/30
    2. Zacony Rebel silk
      7
      Zacony Rebel J: Tom Cannon 14/1
    3. Punctuation silk
      11
      Punctuation J: Paul O'Brien 3 13/2
    4. Get Bye silk
      4
      Get Bye J: Jonathan Burke 150/1
    5. Paros silk
      8
      Paros h J: Nico de Boinville 9/5F
    6. Ferney Green silk
      9
      Ferney Green J: Ryan Day 300/1
    7. Fort Summer silk
      3
      Fort Summer J: Tom Scudamore 100/1
    8. Skye Dreaming silk
      12
      Skye Dreaming J: Jamie Hamilton 300/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 3 3/4, 12, 12
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Ocean Cove silk
    3
    Ocean Cove p J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
  2. Gleno silk
    7
    Gleno J: Joshua Moore 13/2
  3. Glenduff silk
    5
    Glenduff J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    1. Eva's Oskar silk
      2
      Eva's Oskar J: Alan Johns 6/1
    2. Minella Encore silk
      1
      Minella Encore J: Gavin Sheehan 100/30F
    3. The Late Legend silk
      6
      The Late Legend t J: Sean Bowen 4/1
    4. Igor silk
      4
      Igor J: Nico de Boinville 13/2
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 10
Runners: 7

14:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1.  silk
    3
    Patroclus Nico de Boinville 1/1F
  2.  silk
    4
    Riggs Harry Skelton 7/4
  3.  silk
    2
    Jeremy Pass H Cobden 4/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 10
Runners: 8

15:30 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Beau Bay silk
    8
    Beau Bay ht J: Charlie Hammond 3 8/1
  2. Ami Desbois silk
    2
    Ami Desbois t J: Kielan Woods 7/2
  3. Activial silk
    5
    Activial J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
    1. West Approach silk
      1
      West Approach p J: Harry Cobden 15/2
    2. Rocky's Treasure silk
      3
      Rocky's Treasure v J: David Bass 100/30F
    3. Red Infantry silk
      9
      Red Infantry p J: Charlie Todd 5 8/1
    4. Flying Angel silk
      6
      Flying Angel v J: Jordan Nailor 3 4/1
    5. Guitar Pete silk
      7
      Guitar Pete J: Ryan Day 7/1
Winning Trainer: Dr Richard Newland
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

16:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Sultans Pride silk
    9
    Sultans Pride J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  2. Supakalanistic silk
    5
    Supakalanistic J: Jordan Nailor 3 7/1
  3. Ashfield Paddy silk
    7
    Ashfield Paddy h J: Kevin Brogan 5 4/1
    1. Portstorm silk
      3
      Portstorm J: Conor O'Farrell 11/2
    2. Mr Clarkson silk
      4
      Mr Clarkson J: David Noonan 50/1
    3. Theligny silk
      1
      Theligny t J: Alan Johns 28/1
    4. French Paradoxe silk
      8
      French Paradoxe h J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    5. Shah An Shah silk
      10
      Shah An Shah p J: Aidan Coleman 17/2
    6. Mr Scrumpy silk
      2
      Mr Scrumpy J: Joe Colliver 7/1
    7. Big Bresil silk
      6
      Big Bresil J: Jonathan Burke 100/30F
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 2, 3 3/4, 14
Runners: 10

16:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Silsol silk
    10
    Silsol tb J: Lorcan Williams 3 3/1
  2. Monbeg Gold silk
    3
    Monbeg Gold J: William Marshall 7 18/1
  3. Law Of Gold silk
    2
    Law Of Gold J: Theo Gillard 7 100/30
    1. Captain Cattistock silk
      1
      Captain Cattistock tp J: Liam Harrison 7 9/4F
    2. Joe Farrell silk
      8
      Joe Farrell J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    3. Big Casino silk
      5
      Big Casino J: Paul O'Brien 3 50/1
    4. Jenkins silk
      7
      Jenkins J: Conor O'Farrell 40/1
    5. Wykham silk
      12
      Wykham J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
    6. Top Honcho silk
      11
      Top Honcho p J: Callum Bewley 500/1
    7. Different Gravey silk
      6
      Different Gravey J: Harry Skelton 17/2
    8. Sambremont silk
      9
      Sambremont tp J: William Shanahan 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Will Biddick
Distances: nk, 12, 15
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

17:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Skytastic silk
    2
    Skytastic J: Tom Scudamore 9/4F
  2. Conceroe silk
    1
    Conceroe J: Bryan Carver 3 3/1
  3. Stratton Oakmont silk
    6
    Stratton Oakmont J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    1. Quiet Flow silk
      4
      Quiet Flow J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    2. Le Grand Lion silk
      3
      Le Grand Lion J: Nico de Boinville 11/2
    3. Phil De Pail silk
      11
      Phil De Pail J: Henry Brooke 22/1
    4. Saint Patric silk
      5
      Saint Patric J: Charlotte Jones 5 16/1
    5. Sulbrick silk
      7
      Sulbrick J: Alex Edwards 3 28/1
    6. Chosen Shant silk
      8
      Chosen Shant J: Kielan Woods 20/1
    7. Hors Guard silk
      9
      Hors Guard J: Harrison Beswick 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Sam Thomas
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Elusive Treat silk
    2 (5)
    Elusive Treat J: Oisin McSweeney 7 7/2
  2. Night Narcissus silk
    3 (1)
    Night Narcissus J: Bradley Harris 7 2/1F
  3. Desert Boots silk
    5 (3)
    Desert Boots tv J: George Rooke 4/1
    1. Nortonthorpe Boy silk
      1 (4)
      Nortonthorpe Boy J: Grace McEntee 3 16/5
    2. Obtuse silk
      4 (2)
      Obtuse b J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: nk, nk, 9 1/2
Runners: 5

17:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Capote's Dream silk
    7 (11)
    Capote's Dream J: Kieran Shoemark 15/2
  2. Turanga Leela silk
    3 (7)
    Turanga Leela b J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
  3. Grey Galleon silk
    6 (1)
    Grey Galleon v J: Jack Mitchell 4/1
    1. Born To Destroy silk
      2 (6)
      Born To Destroy b J: Adam Kirby 20/1
    2. Album silk
      5 (3)
      Album t J: Marco Ghiani 3 11/8F
    3. Winnetka silk
      10 (5)
      Winnetka J: Elisha Whittington 5 10/1
    4. Jumira Bridge silk
      8 (9)
      Jumira Bridge t J: James Sullivan 16/1
    5. Princes Des Sables silk
      1 (4)
      Princes Des Sables J: Tyler Heard 7 14/1
    6. Miss Thoughtful silk
      9 (10)
      Miss Thoughtful p J: Mark Crehan 5 40/1
    7. Super Julius silk
      12 (8)
      Super Julius p J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    8. Egrecio silk
      11 (2)
      Egrecio J: Franny Norton 20/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Ward
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

17:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Vina Bay silk
    6 (2)
    Vina Bay J: Liam Keniry 100/30
  2. Cuban Cigar silk
    7 (1)
    Cuban Cigar J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 5/1
  3. Illustrator silk
    2 (3)
    Illustrator J: Callum Shepherd 3/1J
    1. Babajan silk
      3 (5)
      Babajan b J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
    2. Red Evelyn silk
      5 (4)
      Red Evelyn J: Joey Haynes 25/1
    3. Apatite silk
      4 (6)
      Apatite J: David Probert 40/1
    4. Mutahamisa silk
      1 (7)
      Mutahamisa h J: Cameron Noble 3 3/1J
Winning Trainer: Sylvester Kirk
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, 1
Runners: 7

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Uzincso silk
    3 (6)
    Uzincso J: Luke Morris 11/4F
  2. Irreverent silk
    2 (2)
    Irreverent J: Jack Garritty 8/1
  3. Kendergarten Kop silk
    9 (3)
    Kendergarten Kop J: Hayley Turner 22/1
    1. Tommy Rock silk
      4 (8)
      Tommy Rock t J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    2. Espresso Freddo silk
      8 (9)
      Espresso Freddo v J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    3. Perfect Focus silk
      7 (1)
      Perfect Focus J: Jack Mitchell 100/30
    4. Glenn Coco silk
      6 (10)
      Glenn Coco t J: Marco Ghiani 3 9/1
    5. Always Fearless silk
      10 (11)
      Always Fearless b J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 25/1
    6. Fortune And Glory silk
      5 (4)
      Fortune And Glory J: David Probert 33/1
    7. Red Jasper silk
      11 (7)
      Red Jasper b J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    8. Herculean silk
      1 (5)
      Herculean t J: Sean Levey 10/1
Winning Trainer: