12:30 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Word Has It silk
    8
    Word Has It J: Brian Hughes 6/5F
  2. Alqamar silk
    1
    Alqamar J: Charlotte Jones 5 8/1
  3. Miss Tara Moss silk
    10
    Miss Tara Moss J: Ross Turner 5 6/1
    1. I'm So Busy silk
      4
      I'm So Busy J: Lee Edwards 3/1
    2. Bavington Bob silk
      2
      Bavington Bob J: Ryan Day 6/1
    3. First Illusion silk
      3
      First Illusion J: Thomas Dowson 150/1
    4. Without Conviction silk
      12
      Without Conviction J: Blair Campbell 3 28/1
    5. Our Elsie silk
      11
      Our Elsie J: Callum Bewley 300/1
    6. Native Choice silk
      5
      Native Choice J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    7. Feetronie De Kervi silk
      9
      Feetronie De Kervi J: Rachael McDonald 5 300/1
    8. Royal Rank silk
      6
      Royal Rank J: Derek Fox 250/1
    9. Stowaway John silk
      7
      Stowaway John J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 18, nk, 12
Runners: 12

13:00 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Theme Tune silk
    1
    Theme Tune J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 10/11F
  2. Ulverston silk
    2
    Ulverston J: Sean Quinlan 7/4
  3. Khamsin Moor silk
    6
    Khamsin Moor J: Henry Brooke 100/1
    1. Cellar Vie silk
      3
      Cellar Vie J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    2. Just Don't Know silk
      5
      Just Don't Know J: Callum Bewley 125/1
    3. Atomic Angel silk
      9
      Atomic Angel J: Craig Nichol 66/1
    4. Deep Charm silk
      4
      Deep Charm J: Sam Coltherd 3 50/1
    5. Mr Melda silk
      8
      Mr Melda J: Richard Johnson 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: nk, 16, nk
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Scottish Accent silk
    4
    Scottish Accent tp J: Nathan Moscrop 3 3/1J
  2. Central Flame silk
    6
    Central Flame J: Conor O'Farrell 13/2
  3. Westend Theatre silk
    8
    Westend Theatre J: Danny McMenamin 3 10/1
    1. Trongate silk
      3
      Trongate J: Ryan Mania 3/1J
    2. Mill Race King silk
      7
      Mill Race King J: Callum Bewley 11/2
    3. Ryalex silk
      2
      Ryalex tp J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 16/1
    4. Shaughnessy silk
      5
      Shaughnessy p J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
    5. Final Reminder silk
      1
      Final Reminder J: Grant Cockburn 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 7, 5, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

14:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Multellie silk
    6
    Multellie J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
  2. Teescomponents Lad silk
    1
    Teescomponents Lad b J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
  3. Minella Trump silk
    5
    Minella Trump J: Brian Hughes 100/30F
    1. Overcourt silk
      7
      Overcourt J: Ryan Mania 5/1
    2. Prince Kayf silk
      4
      Prince Kayf J: Craig Nichol 9/2
    3. Better Getalong silk
      2
      Better Getalong p J: Ryan Day 16/1
    4. Eternally Yours silk
      3
      Eternally Yours J: Blair Campbell 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: nk, 10, 15
Runners: 7

14:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Chapel Stile silk
    1
    Chapel Stile p J: Ryan Day 11/2
  2. Eclair Mag silk
    2
    Eclair Mag J: Harrison Beswick 5 9/2
  3. Orrisdale silk
    6
    Orrisdale b J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2F
    1. Equus Dancer silk
      3
      Equus Dancer J: Sean Bowen 7/2
    2. Kings Eclipse silk
      8
      Kings Eclipse J: Danny McMenamin 3 7/1
    3. Bigirononhiship silk
      4
      Bigirononhiship J: Craig Nichol 10/1
    4. Lough Derg Farmer silk
      7
      Lough Derg Farmer p J: Sam Coltherd 3 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 4 1/2, 1/2, 11
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Barnay silk
    4
    Barnay b J: Sean Quinlan 3/1F
  2. No Quarter Asked silk
    6
    No Quarter Asked tp J: Sean Bowen 9/2
  3. Dancing Doug silk
    5
    Dancing Doug J: Callum Bewley 15/2
    1. Let's Sway silk
      8
      Let's Sway t J: Sam Coltherd 3 9/2
    2. Great Raffles silk
      7
      Great Raffles J: Alain Cawley 28/1
    3. Lucky Icon silk
      1
      Lucky Icon J: Thomas Dowson 12/1
    4. Snowed In silk
      9
      Snowed In p J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    5. Friends In Heaven silk
      10
      Friends In Heaven J: Danny McMenamin 3 33/1
    6. Grimm Star silk
      2
      Grimm Star J: Cillin Leonard 7 7/2
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1 3/4, 13, nk
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Foster'sisland silk
    7
    Foster'sisland J: Joe Colliver 9/2
  2. Honda Fifty silk
    3
    Honda Fifty J: Blair Campbell 3 3/1F
  3. Lucou silk
    8
    Lucou v J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    1. Aquitaine Boy silk
      5
      Aquitaine Boy J: Rachael McDonald 5 11/2
    2. Bowser silk
      2
      Bowser J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    3. Nefyn Point silk
      4
      Nefyn Point J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    4. Major Davis silk
      6
      Major Davis J: William Shanahan 7 50/1
    5. Black Label silk
      1
      Black Label J: Colm McCormack 3 50/1
    6. She Got Fast silk
      9
      She Got Fast tp J: Charlotte Jones 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 21, 15, 15
Runners: 9

16:10 Carlisle

Full Result
  1. Emma Beag silk
    6
    Emma Beag J: Henry Brooke 12/1
  2. Stolen Money silk
    5
    Stolen Money J: Blair Campbell 3 25/1
  3. Lugg River silk
    1
    Lugg River p J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    1. Dequall silk
      8
      Dequall J: Sam Coltherd 3 18/1
    2. Sergeant Brody silk
      11
      Sergeant Brody tp J: Jack Tudor 3 5/1
    3. Bitasweetsymphony silk
      7
      Bitasweetsymphony p J: Charlie Price 5 3/1F
    4. Just Georgie silk
      14
      Just Georgie J: Thomas Willmott 5 22/1
    5. The Black Squirrel silk
      4
      The Black Squirrel tp J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    6. Son Of Suzie silk
      3
      Son Of Suzie J: Callum Bewley 66/1
    7. Cairnshill silk
      9
      Cairnshill J: Alison Johnson 7 7/1
    8. Crank Em Up silk
      10
      Crank Em Up J: John Kington 33/1
    9. Fame And Hope silk
      12
      Fame And Hope b J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Danny Brooke
Distances: 3 1/2, shd, nse
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Checkitout silk
    2
    Checkitout J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
  2. Faustinovick silk
    1
    Faustinovick t J: Harry Cobden 11/4F
  3. Trincomalee silk
    4
    Trincomalee p J: Bryony Frost 3/1
    1. Realm Keeper silk
      5
      Realm Keeper J: Charlie Deutsch 18/1
    2. Manofthemoment silk
      8
      Manofthemoment J: Jonathan Burke 5/1
    3. Midnight Folie silk
      9
      Midnight Folie J: Ben Jones 3 22/1
    4. Holdbacktheriver silk
      6
      Holdbacktheriver p J: Adam Wedge 6/1
    5. Ballyegan Hero silk
      3
      Ballyegan Hero J: Tom O'Brien 40/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 5 1/2, 1/2, 24
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:45 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Falco Blitz silk
    2
    Falco Blitz J: Nico de Boinville 15/8F
  2. Samarquand silk
    3
    Samarquand ht J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 16/1
  3. Diese Des Bieffes silk
    1
    Diese Des Bieffes J: Harry Cobden 5/1
    1. Quartz Du Rheu silk
      5
      Quartz Du Rheu J: Richie McLernon 15/2
    2. Diamond Fort silk
      6
      Diamond Fort J: Connor Brace 10/1
    3. Quoi De Neuf silk
      4
      Quoi De Neuf J: Adam Wedge 9/4
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 2 3/4, 20, 31
Runners: 6

14:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Only The Bold silk
    7
    Only The Bold J: Adam Wedge 9/4
  2. Voyage De Retour silk
    9
    Voyage De Retour J: Tom Cannon 40/1
  3. Ballingers Corner silk
    4
    Ballingers Corner J: Nico de Boinville 9/2
    1. Sending Love silk
      2
      Sending Love t J: Harry Cobden 2/1F
    2. Animal silk
      3
      Animal J: Micheal Nolan 8/1
    3. No Hubs No Hoobs silk
      6
      No Hubs No Hoobs J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
    4. Lord Accord silk
      1
      Lord Accord t J: Brendan Powell 11/2
    5. Just A Cracker silk
      10
      Just A Cracker t J: James Bowen 250/1
    6. Breakwater Buoy silk
      5
      Breakwater Buoy J: Harry Skelton 50/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 8 1/2, 4 3/4, 5 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Starvoski silk
    9
    Starvoski t J: David Bass 5/1
  2. Fortunes Melody silk
    1
    Fortunes Melody J: Daryl Jacob 8/11F
  3. Lexi's Choice silk
    7
    Lexi's Choice J: Ben Poste 20/1
    1. Triple Nickle silk
      10
      Triple Nickle J: Robert Williams 3 33/1
    2. Granny Frankham silk
      5
      Granny Frankham J: Eddie Edge 7 250/1
    3. Mosambo silk
      8
      Mosambo h J: Jonathan Burke 150/1
    4. Dinah Washington silk
      4
      Dinah Washington J: Ciaran Gethings 50/1
    5. Wilderness silk
      11
      Wilderness J: Daniel Sansom 3 16/1
    6. Crackle Lyn Rosie silk
      3
      Crackle Lyn Rosie J: Adam Wedge 80/1
    7. Jillionaire silk
      6
      Jillionaire J: Gavin Sheehan 100/1
    8. Yauthym silk
      12
      Yauthym J: Paddy Brennan 5/2
    9. Aluna Quartz silk
      2
      Aluna Quartz J: David Noonan 200/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 14, 3, 4 1/2
Runners: 12

15:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Gold Runner silk
    12
    Gold Runner J: Jonathan England 15/2
  2. Linelee King silk
    2
    Linelee King J: Lewis Stones 7 11/2
  3. Beauvallon Bay silk
    11
    Beauvallon Bay p J: Jack Quinlan 17/2
    1. Devour silk
      7
      Devour p J: Paddy Brennan 22/1
    2. Wasdell Dundalk silk
      10
      Wasdell Dundalk p J: Kevin Brogan 5 13/2
    3. The Raven's Return silk
      5
      The Raven's Return J: Kevin Jones 3 25/1
    4. Prabeni silk
      6
      Prabeni tb J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    5. Terrierman silk
      4
      Terrierman b J: Harry Skelton 5/1F
    6. Say The Word silk
      14
      Say The Word p J: Jonathan Burke 7/1
    7. Evenstevens silk
      13
      Evenstevens b J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    8. Muthabir silk
      9
      Muthabir J: Daniel Hiskett 3 50/1
    9. Show Promise silk
      3
      Show Promise J: Ross Chapman 22/1
    10. Wigglesworth silk
      8
      Wigglesworth J: Charlie Hammond 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sam England
Distances: 1 1/2, 6 1/2, 11
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Minella Tara silk
    7
    Minella Tara t J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
  2. Can You Call silk
    1
    Can You Call t J: Adam Wedge 11/10F
  3. Sublime Heights silk
    11
    Sublime Heights J: Tom Cannon 17/2
    1. Macfin silk
      5
      Macfin J: Sam Twiston-Davies 40/1
    2. Leylak silk
      13
      Leylak J: Harry Skelton 5/2
    3. Numbers Man silk
      8
      Numbers Man t J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    4. Galurin silk
      3
      Galurin h J: Ciaran Gethings 100/1
    5. Red Maple silk
      10
      Red Maple J: Richie McLernon 66/1
    6. Maninsane silk
      6
      Maninsane J: Paul O'Brien 3 10/1
    7. Catfish Row silk
      2
      Catfish Row J: Tom Scudamore 100/1
    8. Ranskill Road silk
      9
      Ranskill Road J: Page Fuller 250/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/2, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Southwell

Full Result
  1. Aronius silk
    11
    Aronius t J: Harry Skelton 7/2F
  2. Captain Jack silk
    1
    Captain Jack J: Robert Dunne 9/2
  3. Jobesgreen Lad silk
    13
    Jobesgreen Lad t J: Jonathan Burke 4/1
    1. It's Your Move silk
      3
      It's Your Move t J: Page Fuller 100/1
    2. Fleur Du Seuil silk
      4
      Fleur Du Seuil p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/2
    3. Grania O'Malley silk
      8
      Grania O'Malley p J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    4. Begin The Luck silk
      6
      Begin The Luck J: James Bowen 16/1
    5. Sad Eyed Dylan silk
      7
      Sad Eyed Dylan ht J: Alan Johns 18/1
    6. The Boat silk
      9
      The Boat J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    7. Keepscalling silk
      2
      Keepscalling J: Kevin Brogan 5 28/1
    8. Yulong Magicreef silk
      12
      Yulong Magicreef J: Richie McLernon 7/1
    9. Longtimesincejaspr silk
      15
      Longtimesincejaspr b J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    10. Numero Uno silk
      14
      Numero Uno J: David Noonan 50/1
    11. Ofcourseiwill silk
      5
      Ofcourseiwill J: Theo Gillard 7 33/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2, 28, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

13:55 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Zanavi silk
    8
    Zanavi J: D G Hogan 25/1
  2. Brookline silk
    10
    Brookline J: Darragh O'Keeffe 22/1
  3. Showbusiness silk
    7
    Showbusiness t J: Jack Kennedy 1/2F
    1. Pretorius silk
      4
      Pretorius J: Jonathan Moore 9/1
    2. Divas Doyen silk
      11
      Divas Doyen J: Mr D L Queally 3 12/1
    3. Brides Hill silk
      9
      Brides Hill J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
    4. Hisdaywillcome silk
      15
      Hisdaywillcome h J: Mr R Sugrue 7 200/1
    5. Vischio silk
      14
      Vischio J: Danny Mullins 40/1
    6. Powerful Blue silk
      3
      Powerful Blue J: Donal McInerney 150/1
    7. Sweet Justice silk
      13
      Sweet Justice J: Ricky Doyle 125/1
    8. Raamez silk
      5
      Raamez J: Keith Donoghue 100/1
    9. Nobrainnoheadache silk
      12
      Nobrainnoheadache J: Sean O'Keeffe 100/1
    10. Coventry silk
      1
      Coventry J: B J Cooper 3/1
    11. Shantou Lucky silk
      6
      Shantou Lucky J: Conor McNamara 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 13, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Mt Leinster Gold silk
    4
    Mt Leinster Gold J: Jordan Gainford 7 5/2F
  2. Robyndeglory silk
    5
    Robyndeglory J: Mr D L Queally 3 3/1
  3. Three By Two silk
    12
    Three By Two J: Hugh Morgan 5 100/30
    1. Fantasia Roque silk
      2
      Fantasia Roque J: Sean Flanagan 7/2
    2. Mullins Cross silk
      11
      Mullins Cross J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    3. Frisco Queen silk
      9
      Frisco Queen J: Chris Timmons 3 40/1
    4. Warwickway silk
      13
      Warwickway J: Cian Cullinan 7 200/1
    5. Intermedia silk
      3
      Intermedia t J: Donagh Meyler 80/1
    6. Tweeds Corner silk
      6
      Tweeds Corner t J: Patrick Corbett 33/1
    7. Ocean Legacy silk
      14
      Ocean Legacy J: Adam Short 22/1
    8. Ask The Leader silk
      7
      Ask The Leader J: Jonathan Moore 250/1
    9. Apresentforckl silk
      1
      Apresentforckl J: Adam Ellis 7 18/1
    10. Double Coffee silk
      8
      Double Coffee J: Mr R Deegan 5 100/1
    11. Gwanyugudting silk
      10
      Gwanyugudting J: Adam Williams 7 16/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Bowe
Distances: 5, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Norwigi silk
    6
    Norwigi J: Mark Walsh 4/9F
  2. Western Zara silk
    15
    Western Zara J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/2
  3. Only For Pascal silk
    12
    Only For Pascal t J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
    1. Mamaslittlestar silk
      5
      Mamaslittlestar J: Paddy Kennedy 12/1
    2. Biddy A Chroi silk
      2
      Biddy A Chroi t J: Mr D L Queally 3 33/1
    3. Le Fou's Keep silk
      4
      Le Fou's Keep J: J J Slevin 40/1
    4. Samcro's Sister silk
      14
      Samcro's Sister t J: Daniel Holden 7 22/1
    5. Beatty Trix silk
      8
      Beatty Trix J: Donagh Meyler 18/1
    6. Red Sole Diva silk
      13
      Red Sole Diva h J: Ian McCarthy 12/1
    7. Ali's Glory silk
      7
      Ali's Glory J: B J Cooper 20/1
    8. Grey Like Myself silk
      9
      Grey Like Myself t J: Mr R Deegan 5 300/1
    9. Hatfield Spring silk
      10
      Hatfield Spring J: Adam Williams 7 125/1
    10. Bodeenbelle silk
      3
      Bodeenbelle J: P J O'Hanlon 7 33/1
    11. Mollyo silk
      11
      Mollyo J: Aidan Kelly 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: E Bolger
Distances: 8 1/2, 11, 6
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Coole Arcade silk
    6
    Coole Arcade J: Brian Hayes 5/1
  2. Get Home silk
    13
    Get Home J: Mr R Deegan 5 18/1
  3. Stansfield silk
    2
    Stansfield J: Darragh O'Keeffe 6/4F
    1. Toms Courage silk
      4
      Toms Courage h J: Martin Burke 5 12/1
    2. Just Another Lady silk
      14
      Just Another Lady t J: B J Cooper 4/1
    3. Iridescent silk
      10
      Iridescent b J: M P Fogarty 15/2
    4. Opie Houdini silk
      8
      Opie Houdini J: Kevin Brouder 18/1
    5. Central Court silk
      12
      Central Court ht J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    6. Fuzzbuster silk
      16
      Fuzzbuster J: Mr J P Berry 7 66/1
    7. Working Capitol silk
      9
      Working Capitol p J: Jody McGarvey 33/1
    8. Eagle Roque silk
      15
      Eagle Roque J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 18/1
    9. Cocoroco silk
      7
      Cocoroco J: Mr P J O'Neill 7 50/1
    10. The Rebel Knight silk
      11
      The Rebel Knight t J: Adam Short 80/1
Winning Trainer: John O Clifford
Distances: nk, 1/2, 9
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

16:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Folcano silk
    6
    Folcano J: Jack Kennedy 4/9F
  2. Carrig Rock silk
    3
    Carrig Rock J: Mr B Lawless 7 7/1
  3. Krabat silk
    8
    Krabat J: Barry Browne 3 150/1
    1. Buck's Billionaire silk
      2
      Buck's Billionaire J: Mr P W Mullins 100/30
    2. Nobookwork silk
      16
      Nobookwork J: Jordan Gainford 7 25/1
    3. Gipsi Joe silk
      12
      Gipsi Joe J: Sean Flanagan 40/1
    4. Keep 'Em Lit silk
      7
      Keep 'Em Lit J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    5. Corey Lord silk
      4
      Corey Lord J: Brian Hayes 33/1
    6. Gad Macker silk
      11
      Gad Macker J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    7. Where's Frankie silk
      14
      Where's Frankie J: Donagh Meyler 150/1
    8. Trying My Best silk
      10
      Trying My Best J: Mr S Fenelon 7 200/1
    9. Lorcan Lad silk
      9
      Lorcan Lad h J: Martin Mooney 300/1