11:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Damned Elusive silk
    1 (1)
    Damned Elusive J: Callum Hutchinson 7 7/2
  2. Silver Shade silk
    5 (3)
    Silver Shade J: Ben Curtis 13/2
  3. Maxine silk
    4 (6)
    Maxine J: David Probert 5/1
    1. Red Right Sand silk
      2 (5)
      Red Right Sand J: Clifford Lee 3/1F
    2. The Bay Warrior silk
      6 (4)
      The Bay Warrior p J: Charlie Bennett 11/2
    3. Beijing Billy silk
      3 (2)
      Beijing Billy J: Sean Levey 9/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, 4 1/2
Runners: 6

12:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cardano silk
    4 (1)
    Cardano p J: Richard Kingscote 6/4F
  2. Myseven silk
    3 (4)
    Myseven J: Robert Havlin 15/8
  3. Midnights Legacy silk
    5 (6)
    Midnights Legacy J: Martin Harley 9/2
    1. Furzig silk
      1 (3)
      Furzig J: Connor Murtagh 3 10/1
    2. Scarlet Dragon silk
      2 (5)
      Scarlet Dragon h J: Tom Queally 12/1
    3. Just The Man silk
      6 (2)
      Just The Man J: Adam McNamara 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 4
Runners: 6

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Warrior silk
    7 (8)
    The Warrior J: Connor Murtagh 33/1
  2. Headley George silk
    14 (5)
    Headley George J: Callum Shepherd 6/1
  3. Music Major silk
    12 (11)
    Music Major p J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    1. Maazel silk
      13 (12)
      Maazel J: Dougie Costello 80/1
    2. Brass Clankers silk
      2 (2)
      Brass Clankers J: Martin Harley 6/1
    3. Mercurist silk
      11 (7)
      Mercurist t J: Sean Levey 6/4F
    4. It's How We Roll silk
      10 (3)
      It's How We Roll p J: Ryan Tate 50/1
    5. Sweet Marmalade silk
      1 (10)
      Sweet Marmalade p J: Harry Russell 5 28/1
    6. Szarratu silk
      3 (9)
      Szarratu J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/4
    7. Famous Dynasty silk
      9 (14)
      Famous Dynasty J: David Probert 9/1
    8. Prince Percy silk
      8 (6)
      Prince Percy tv J: Tom Queally 66/1
    9. Scarlet Ruby silk
      6 (1)
      Scarlet Ruby J: Adam McNamara 125/1
    10. Geomatrician silk
      5 (13)
      Geomatrician tp J: Adam Kirby 50/1
Winning Trainer: Lee Carter
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:26 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Silent Film silk
    9 (11)
    Silent Film J: Adam Kirby 11/10F
  2. Invincible Swagger silk
    1 (3)
    Invincible Swagger J: Cameron Noble 3 15/8
  3. Charger silk
    2 (8)
    Charger J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    1. Sergeant Tibbs silk
      8 (12)
      Sergeant Tibbs J: Ryan Tate 150/1
    2. Hollywood Lady silk
      11 (1)
      Hollywood Lady J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    3. Secret Glow silk
      7 (2)
      Secret Glow t J: Robert Havlin 18/1
    4. My Boy Frankie silk
      6 (10)
      My Boy Frankie J: Joey Haynes 125/1
    5. Light Beam silk
      5 (5)
      Light Beam J: Martin Harley 4/1
    6. Jeremiah Johnson silk
      4 (7)
      Jeremiah Johnson J: Callum Shepherd 125/1
    7. Hugosthere silk
      3 (6)
      Hugosthere J: David Probert 200/1
    8. Sly Madam silk
      12 (9)
      Sly Madam J: Charles Bishop 125/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 3/4, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:01 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Total Commitment silk
    2 (3)
    Total Commitment J: Joey Haynes 100/30
  2. Gabrial The Devil silk
    3 (6)
    Gabrial The Devil J: Connor Murtagh 3 16/1
  3. Count Otto silk
    6 (4)
    Count Otto b J: Sean Levey 5/1
    1. Alnasherat silk
      9 (10)
      Alnasherat J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    2. Lethal Lunch silk
      1 (9)
      Lethal Lunch J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    3. Radetsky silk
      10 (2)
      Radetsky J: David Probert 14/1
    4. Corazon Espinado silk
      5 (7)
      Corazon Espinado J: Callum Shepherd 15/2
    5. Apollinaire silk
      8 (1)
      Apollinaire J: Richard Kingscote 3/1F
    6. Concierge silk
      4 (5)
      Concierge J: William Carson 50/1
    7. Golden Force silk
      7 (8)
      Golden Force v J: Stevie Donohoe 12/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Hodgson
Distances: nk, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

14:36 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Clashaniska silk
    3 (2)
    Clashaniska J: Danny Brock 12/1
  2. Gonzaga silk
    9 (12)
    Gonzaga p J: Jane Elliott 13/2
  3. Kyllinga silk
    10 (3)
    Kyllinga J: George Rooke 3 25/1
    1. Rainbow Mirage silk
      13 (11)
      Rainbow Mirage p J: David Probert 9/2F
    2. Anniemation silk
      1 (9)
      Anniemation t J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 9/1
    3. Deadly Accurate silk
      4 (5)
      Deadly Accurate b J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    4. Dors Toyboy silk
      5 (7)
      Dors Toyboy p J: George Downing 9/1
    5. Dreamboat Annie silk
      6 (4)
      Dreamboat Annie J: Isobel Francis 7 12/1
    6. Mykindofsunshine silk
      12 (8)
      Mykindofsunshine b J: Joey Haynes 100/1
    7. Farewell Kiss silk
      8 (10)
      Farewell Kiss J: Martin Harley 40/1
    8. Fact Or Fable silk
      7 (13)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Liam Keniry 12/1
    9. Toolmaker silk
      14 (14)
      Toolmaker J: Kieran Shoemark 13/2
    10. Celtic Mist silk
      2 (1)
      Celtic Mist J: Martin Dwyer 33/1
    11. Little Floozie silk
      11 (6)
      Little Floozie v J: William Carson 9/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/2, 3/4, hd
Runners: 14

15:09 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Donny Marlow silk
    6 (7)
    Donny Marlow b J: Dougie Costello 10/1
  2. Stay Smart silk
    1 (6)
    Stay Smart t J: Adam Kirby 11/4
  3. Dashing Dick silk
    2 (2)
    Dashing Dick J: Richard Kingscote 5/4F
    1. Dacesa silk
      5 (1)
      Dacesa J: Darragh Keenan 3 16/1
    2. Black Sparrow silk
      4 (4)
      Black Sparrow J: Grace McEntee 5 6/1
    3. Shanghai Rock silk
      7 (3)
      Shanghai Rock p J: Daniel Muscutt 8/1
    4. Mirror Kisses silk
      3 (5)
      Mirror Kisses J: George Bass 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: hd, nk, 1
Runners: 7

15:46 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Saaheq silk
    7 (6)
    Saaheq p J: Sean Levey 15/2
  2. Zulu Zander silk
    5 (1)
    Zulu Zander J: Tom Queally 8/1
  3. Shamshon silk
    8 (3)
    Shamshon J: Richard Kingscote 7/2
    1. Capla Spirit silk
      6 (8)
      Capla Spirit v J: George Bass 5 8/1
    2. Stake Acclaim silk
      3 (5)
      Stake Acclaim b J: George Downing 28/1
    3. The Daley Express silk
      2 (2)
      The Daley Express p J: David Probert 18/1
    4. Dazzling Des silk
      4 (7)
      Dazzling Des J: Adam Kirby 9/1
    5. Raasel silk
      1 (4)
      Raasel J: Alistair Rawlinson 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: 3 1/4, shd, 1/2
Runners: 8

13:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Longshanks silk
    8
    Longshanks J: Micheal Nolan 10/1
  2. Pozo Emery silk
    1
    Pozo Emery J: Bryony Frost 4/9F
  3. Blackjack Magic silk
    2
    Blackjack Magic h J: Alan Johns 28/1
    1. Whydah Gally silk
      13
      Whydah Gally J: Harry Kimber 7 16/1
    2. Light N Strike silk
      7
      Light N Strike J: Adam Wedge 12/1
    3. Entre Deux silk
      4
      Entre Deux t J: Ben Poste 150/1
    4. Glentrool silk
      6
      Glentrool J: James Davies 28/1
    5. Earth Business silk
      3
      Earth Business J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
    6. Manofmanywords silk
      9
      Manofmanywords J: Bryan Carver 3 33/1
    7. Sweet Fab's silk
      11
      Sweet Fab's J: Sean Houlihan 3 300/1
    8. No Drama silk
      10
      No Drama J: Robert Dunne 250/1
    9. Dynamic Kate silk
      14
      Dynamic Kate J: Harry Reed 250/1
    10. Foillmore silk
      5
      Foillmore J: Kevin Jones 3 250/1
    11. Tip Top Mountain silk
      12
      Tip Top Mountain J: James Best 150/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 2, 3, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

13:38 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Pol Crocan silk
    1
    Pol Crocan J: Micheal Nolan 17/2
  2. Blumen Glory silk
    2
    Blumen Glory J: Harry Reed 3/1
  3. Hell Red silk
    11
    Hell Red t J: Bryony Frost 4/11F
    1. Earl Of Wisdom silk
      4
      Earl Of Wisdom J: Adam Wedge 50/1
    2. Fanfan La Colmine silk
      5
      Fanfan La Colmine h J: James Davies 50/1
    3. Doyen Queen silk
      14
      Doyen Queen J: James Best 18/1
    4. Getaway Cory silk
      7
      Getaway Cory J: Ben Godfrey 5 100/1
    5. Captain Ivan silk
      3
      Captain Ivan J: Alain Cawley 50/1
    6. Mr P silk
      9
      Mr P J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 200/1
    7. King Orry silk
      8
      King Orry J: Lucy Gardner 200/1
    8. Travelling Max silk
      10
      Travelling Max t J: Robert Dunne 200/1
    9. Bees And Honey silk
      12
      Bees And Honey J: Sean Houlihan 3 150/1
    10. D'Edge Of Glory silk
      13
      D'Edge Of Glory J: Daniel Hiskett 3 200/1
    11. Feu Des Malberaux silk
      6
      Feu Des Malberaux J: Bryan Carver 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 3/4, shd
Runners: 14

14:13 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Aintree My Dream silk
    7
    Aintree My Dream tp J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/1
  2. Flagrant Delitiep silk
    5
    Flagrant Delitiep J: Aidan Coleman 2/1
  3. Fuji Flight silk
    3
    Fuji Flight J: Robert Dunne 11/1
    1. Caid du Lin silk
      2
      Caid du Lin tv J: Lee Edwards 33/1
    2. Brelan D'As silk
      1
      Brelan D'As t J: Lorcan Williams 3 6/1
    3. Le Cameleon silk
      6
      Le Cameleon J: Bryony Frost 13/8F
    4. Billingsley silk
      4
      Billingsley J: Alan Johns 28/1
Winning Trainer: Milton Harris
Distances: 1/2, 73
Runners: 7

14:48 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Dentley De Mee silk
    2
    Dentley De Mee p J: Jamie Moore 4/1
  2. I See You Well silk
    1
    I See You Well J: Kevin Jones 3 100/30
  3. First Man silk
    5
    First Man v J: Charlie Todd 5 6/4F
    1. Hedgeinator silk
      3
      Hedgeinator p J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
    2. Mr Magill silk
      7
      Mr Magill ht J: Ben Godfrey 5 11/2
    3. Clondaw Rigger silk
      4
      Clondaw Rigger t J: Ben Poste 12/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 1, 6, 17
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

15:18 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Goshen silk
    6
    Goshen J: Jamie Moore 100/30
  2. Song For Someone silk
    2
    Song For Someone J: Aidan Coleman 11/10F
  3. Navajo Pass silk
    1
    Navajo Pass J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    1. Friend Or Foe silk
      5
      Friend Or Foe p J: Bryony Frost 11/2
    2. Calgary Tiger silk
      3
      Calgary Tiger J: James Davies 500/1
    3. Esprit Du Large silk
      4
      Esprit Du Large J: Adam Wedge 11/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 22, 19, 6 1/2
Runners: 6

15:58 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. First Lord De Cuet silk
    5
    First Lord De Cuet tb J: Jack Tudor 3 9/2
  2. Adicci silk
    6
    Adicci J: Kevin Brogan 5 17/2
  3. Kansas City Chief silk
    7
    Kansas City Chief p J: Millie Wonnacott 7 14/1
    1. Oneupmanship silk
      10
      Oneupmanship J: Mark Grant 4/1
    2. Buckhorn George silk
      8
      Buckhorn George J: Harry Kimber 7 13/2
    3. Westend Story silk
      4
      Westend Story t J: Micheal Nolan 20/1
    4. Hogan's Height silk
      3
      Hogan's Height t J: Page Fuller 33/1
    5. Pauls Hill silk
      11
      Pauls Hill J: Ben Poste 200/1
    6. Endless Flight silk
      12
      Endless Flight J: Lucy Gardner 25/1
    7. Take Your Time silk
      9
      Take Your Time J: Bryony Frost 5/2F
    8. Our Power silk
      1
      Our Power J: Jack Savage 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 8 1/2, 20, 5
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:33 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Golden Sovereign silk
    7
    Golden Sovereign J: Micheal Nolan 7/2
  2. Shantou Flyer silk
    4
    Shantou Flyer tb J: Angus Cheleda 7 5/4F
  3. Late Romantic silk
    3
    Late Romantic tp J: Robert Dunne 6/1
    1. Fabulous Saga silk
      1
      Fabulous Saga t J: Bryony Frost 9/2
    2. Royal Vacation silk
      2
      Royal Vacation p J: Harry Kimber 7 33/1
    3. Sizing At Midnight silk
      5
      Sizing At Midnight J: Adam Wedge 9/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 2, 16, 24
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

17:08 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Lightonthewing silk
    19
    Lightonthewing J: Lucy Gardner 40/1
  2. Megaudais Speed silk
    14
    Megaudais Speed J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 14/1
  3. Flowing Cadenza silk
    8
    Flowing Cadenza J: Joe Anderson 7 17/2
    1. Fevertre silk
      3
      Fevertre J: Lorcan Williams 3 12/1
    2. I'm A Starman silk
      9
      I'm A Starman J: Lilly Pinchin 5 14/1
    3. Lake Shore Drive silk
      13
      Lake Shore Drive J: Alain Cawley 150/1
    4. Achy Breaky Heart silk
      18
      Achy Breaky Heart h J: Harry Reed 25/1
    5. Galtee Mountain silk
      20
      Galtee Mountain J: Mark Grant 18/1
    6. Sissinghurst silk
      11
      Sissinghurst tp J: Ben Poste 33/1
    7. Eros silk
      1
      Eros t J: Ben Godfrey 5 50/1
    8. Silver Nickel silk
      7
      Silver Nickel p J: Kevin Jones 3 11/1
    9. Neetside silk
      6
      Neetside J: Sean Houlihan 3 4/1
    10. Somerset Jem silk
      21
      Somerset Jem J: William Marshall 7 25/1
    11. Those Tiger Feet silk
      5
      Those Tiger Feet p J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
    12. Motts Cross silk
      15
      Motts Cross p J: Bryan Carver 3 22/1
    13. Jefferson Davis silk
      10
      Jefferson Davis tv J: Charlie Price 5 66/1
    14. Amzac Magic silk
      16
      Amzac Magic tb J: Charlie Todd 5 8/1
    15. Freddy Fanatapan silk
      12
      Freddy Fanatapan J: Bryony Frost 22/1
    16. Shaw's Cross silk
      4
      Shaw's Cross h J: James Best 80/1
Winning Trainer: Sue Gardner
Distances: 11, hd, 16
Runners: 19 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Midnight River silk
    1
    Midnight River J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  2. Gallyhill silk
    3
    Gallyhill J: Nico de Boinville 13/8
  3. One True King silk
    2
    One True King J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
    1. Timeforadance silk
      6
      Timeforadance J: Tom O'Brien 150/1
    2. The Olympian silk
      5
      The Olympian J: Tom Bellamy 25/1
    3. Earl Biffy Biffen silk
      4
      Earl Biffy Biffen J: Daryl Jacob 125/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/2, 10, 30
Runners: 6

13:50 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Remastered silk
    5
    Remastered t J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
  2. Demachine silk
    2
    Demachine t J: Richard Patrick 5/2F
  3. Kalooki silk
    4
    Kalooki J: Richard Johnson 13/2
    1. Hurricane Harvey silk
      1
      Hurricane Harvey J: Connor Brace 14/1
    2. Sevarano silk
      6
      Sevarano J: Jonathan Burke 100/30
    3. Full Back silk
      3
      Full Back J: Joshua Moore 9/2
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 4, 29
Runners: 6

14:25 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Captain Chaos silk
    12
    Captain Chaos b J: Harry Skelton 10/1
  2. Regal Encore silk
    1
    Regal Encore t J: Richie McLernon 12/1
  3. Musical Slave silk
    8
    Musical Slave J: Tom O'Brien 11/1
    1. Sub Lieutenant silk
      2
      Sub Lieutenant tp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 33/1
    2. Cobolobo silk
      7
      Cobolobo tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
    3. Newtide silk
      6
      Newtide t J: David Bass 4/1
    4. Jerrysback silk
      5
      Jerrysback J: Richard Johnson 3/1F
    5. Hill Sixteen silk
      9
      Hill Sixteen t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 17/2
    6. Yalltari silk
      10
      Yalltari J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    7. Cloudy Glen silk
      4
      Cloudy Glen J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: hd, 16, 5
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Shannon Bridge silk
    10
    Shannon Bridge tb J: Harry Skelton 12/1
  2. Thibault silk
    16
    Thibault t J: Richard Patrick 80/1
  3. Arrivederci silk
    8
    Arrivederci J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30J
    1. Dans Le Vent silk
      12
      Dans Le Vent J: Isabel Williams 5 12/1
    2. Kid Commando silk
      6
      Kid Commando t J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    3. Gladiateur Allen silk
      13
      Gladiateur Allen J: Chester Williams 5 100/30J
    4. Kaizer silk
      15
      Kaizer J: Craig Nichol 33/1
    5. Malaya silk
      9
      Malaya t J: Harry Cobden 11/1
    6. Kepagge silk
      11
      Kepagge t J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    7. Kateson silk
      7
      Kateson tp J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    8. Good Man Pat silk
      14
      Good Man Pat J: Tom Bellamy 22/1
    9. Stolen Silver silk
      5
      Stolen Silver ht J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    10. L'Ami Serge silk
      1
      L'Ami Serge J: Daryl Jacob 28/1
    11. Pileon silk
      2
      Pileon J: Richard Johnson 16/1
    12. Chti Balko silk
      3
      Chti Balko J: William Kennedy 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 3/4, 2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:35 Ascot

Full Result
  1. Dashel Drasher silk
    3
    Dashel Drasher J: Matt Griffiths 4/1
  2. Master Tommytucker silk
    4
    Master Tommytucker J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
  3. Bennys King silk
    1
    Bennys King J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    1. Cyrname silk
      2
      Cyrname tp J: Harry Cobden 5/4F
    2. Riders Onthe Storm silk
      5
      Riders Onthe Storm J: Sam Twiston-Davies 22/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 2, 5 1/2
Runners: 5

16:10 Ascot

Full Result
  1. J'Ai Froid silk
    5
    J'Ai Froid v J: Max Kendrick 3 9/2
  2. Fawsley Spirit silk
    8
    Fawsley Spirit J: Luca Morgan 7 17/2
  3. Saint Dalina silk
    7
    Saint Dalina p J: Richard Johnson 14/1
    1. Flight Deck silk
      2
      Flight Deck J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/2F
    2. Republican silk
      9
      Republican J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    3. Ruby Yeats silk
      14
      Ruby Yeats p J: Joshua Moore 18/1
    4. Zhiguli silk
      1
      Zhiguli J: Niall Houlihan 5 4/1
    5. Leostar silk
      13
      Leostar J: Craig Nichol 22/1
    6. Label Des Obeaux silk
      6
      Label Des Obeaux p J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    7. Young Offender silk
      10
      Young Offender J: Ciaran Gethings 28/1
    8. Paricolor silk
      4
      Paricolor tb J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    9. Shanroe Santos silk
      12
      Shanroe Santos v J: David Bass 80/1
    10. Oscar Asche silk
      15
      Oscar Asche