12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dutugamunu silk
    3 (3)
    Dutugamunu tp J: Adam Kirby 7/2
  2. Princesse Animale silk
    1 (7)
    Princesse Animale h J: Charlie Bennett 6/1
  3. Merweb silk
    8 (2)
    Merweb J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    1. Black Medick silk
      6 (1)
      Black Medick p J: Luke Morris 14/1
    2. Velvet Vista silk
      4 (5)
      Velvet Vista tb J: Rossa Ryan 100/30F
    3. Saucy Encore silk
      7 (4)
      Saucy Encore J: Robert Havlin 5/1
    4. Mr Mac silk
      5 (8)
      Mr Mac v J: Dylan Hogan 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, nse
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Heaven Forfend silk
    2 (3)
    Heaven Forfend J: Richard Kingscote 2/5F
  2. Mount Mayon silk
    1 (2)
    Mount Mayon J: Sean Levey 9/4
  3. Reeceltic silk
    3 (1)
    Reeceltic p J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Bell
Distances: 1, 10
Runners: 3

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nortonthorpe Boy silk
    3 (3)
    Nortonthorpe Boy J: Luke Morris 5/2J
  2. Rohaan silk
    1 (4)
    Rohaan J: Darragh Keenan 3 11/4
  3. Ibn Arabi silk
    2 (2)
    Ibn Arabi J: Ben Curtis 100/30
    1. Majestic Tejaan silk
      4 (1)
      Majestic Tejaan J: Jack Mitchell 5/2J
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 4

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Attracted silk
    1 (1)
    Attracted t J: Richard Kingscote 7/4
  2. Big Impression silk
    2 (2)
    Big Impression J: Adam Kirby 4/9F
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: 12
Runners: 2

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Soldier On Parade silk
    4 (10)
    Soldier On Parade J: Gabriele Malune 3 10/1
  2. Jen's Fella silk
    5 (11)
    Jen's Fella J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
  3. Ivaquestion silk
    6 (8)
    Ivaquestion J: Callum Shepherd 3/1
    1. And The New silk
      1 (1)
      And The New J: Stevie Donohoe 9/4F
    2. Uncle Bernie silk
      8 (12)
      Uncle Bernie p J: Joshua Bryan 3 25/1
    3. Estrela Star silk
      3 (5)
      Estrela Star J: Adam Kirby 5/1
    4. Jersey Grey silk
      12 (3)
      Jersey Grey J: Luke Morris 50/1
    5. Lost History silk
      7 (6)
      Lost History J: Shane Kelly 200/1
    6. Deebaj silk
      2 (9)
      Deebaj J: Aidan Keeley 7 40/1
    7. Sinndarella silk
      11 (2)
      Sinndarella p J: Darragh Keenan 3 22/1
    8. Lyrica's Lion silk
      9 (4)
      Lyrica's Lion p J: Charles Bishop 40/1
    9. Arlecchino's Arc silk
      10 (7)
      Arlecchino's Arc v J: Ben Curtis 11/1
Winning Trainer: Amy Murphy
Distances: nse, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arctic Sea silk
    5 (5)
    Arctic Sea J: Mohammed Tabti 7 18/1
  2. Songkran silk
    1 (1)
    Songkran J: George Buckell 3 12/1
  3. Renardeau silk
    3 (6)
    Renardeau p J: Richard Kingscote 4/1
    1. Uther Pendragon silk
      6 (7)
      Uther Pendragon p J: Liam Keniry 11/2
    2. Ritchie Valens silk
      2 (4)
      Ritchie Valens J: Laura Pearson 5 11/8F
    3. Punting silk
      4 (3)
      Punting J: Shane Kelly 100/30
    4. Stormy Night silk
      7 (2)
      Stormy Night J: Darragh Keenan 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Paul & Oliver Cole
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nk
Runners: 7

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Torolight silk
    5 (3)
    Torolight b J: Ben Curtis 9/1
  2. Murhib silk
    3 (10)
    Murhib h J: Robert Havlin 3/1F
  3. Gold Standard silk
    6 (13)
    Gold Standard J: Luke Morris 15/2
    1. Lady Of York silk
      12 (4)
      Lady Of York t J: Joey Haynes 20/1
    2. Double Legend silk
      9 (11)
      Double Legend b J: Rhiain Ingram 5 12/1
    3. Enmeshing silk
      11 (6)
      Enmeshing p J: Grace McEntee 5 16/1
    4. Cool To Be A Cat silk
      14 (5)
      Cool To Be A Cat J: Richard Kingscote 11/2
    5. Beat The Breeze silk
      8 (14)
      Beat The Breeze p J: Callum Shepherd 9/2
    6. Paradise On Earth silk
      4 (1)
      Paradise On Earth J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    7. Shifting Gold silk
      2 (8)
      Shifting Gold p J: Adam Kirby 13/2
    8. Nachtstern silk
      7 (2)
      Nachtstern J: Robbie Downey 25/1
    9. Genuine Approval silk
      10 (9)
      Genuine Approval t J: Tom Queally 40/1
Winning Trainer: Toby Lawes
Distances: 3/4, 2, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Classy Dame silk
    1 (7)
    Classy Dame J: Adam Kirby 11/4
  2. Baby Sham silk
    2 (2)
    Baby Sham p J: Rossa Ryan 5/2F
  3. Blue Beret silk
    3 (4)
    Blue Beret J: Luke Morris 18/1
    1. First Landing silk
      6 (3)
      First Landing J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    2. Ventura Kingdom silk
      5 (6)
      Ventura Kingdom J: Ben Curtis 7/2
    3. Infinite Beauty silk
      4 (1)
      Infinite Beauty J: Richard Kingscote 3/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Eddery
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Rockstar Ronnie silk
    11
    Rockstar Ronnie J: Harry Skelton 5/4F
  2. Alright Sunshine silk
    2
    Alright Sunshine J: Craig Nichol 2/1
  3. Malpas silk
    9
    Malpas J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    1. Your Place silk
      13
      Your Place J: Blair Campbell 3 125/1
    2. Coolkill silk
      5
      Coolkill J: Ryan Mania 40/1
    3. Goodtimes Badtimes silk
      6
      Goodtimes Badtimes J: Callum Bewley 50/1
    4. Let There Be Love silk
      8
      Let There Be Love J: Grant Cockburn 3 66/1
    5. Ballytobin silk
      3
      Ballytobin J: Richie McLernon 100/1
    6. Bayfriars Bobby silk
      4
      Bayfriars Bobby J: Derek Fox 150/1
    7. Rapid Raider silk
      10
      Rapid Raider J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 150/1
    8. Just Jerry silk
      7
      Just Jerry J: Ross Chapman 150/1
    9. Grey Tikkana silk
      12
      Grey Tikkana h J: Thomas Willmott 5 300/1
    10. Fabrique En France silk
      1
      Fabrique En France t J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 7, 11, 27
Runners: 13

13:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Empire Steel silk
    2
    Empire Steel J: Ryan Mania 4/1
  2. Protektorat silk
    1
    Protektorat h J: Harry Skelton 1/2F
  3. Port Of Mars silk
    3
    Port Of Mars t J: Aidan Coleman 9/2
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 41
Runners: 3

14:20 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Ryedale Racer silk
    4
    Ryedale Racer v J: Grant Cockburn 3 80/1
  2. Morningside silk
    8
    Morningside J: Richie McLernon 20/1
  3. Skyhill silk
    9
    Skyhill tp J: Jamie Hamilton 14/1
    1. Achill Road Boy silk
      10
      Achill Road Boy p J: Sam Coltherd 3 22/1
    2. Off The Beat silk
      2
      Off The Beat J: Ryan Mania 5/1
    3. Chanceiton silk
      5
      Chanceiton t J: Patrick Wadge 10 18/1
    4. Court Baloo silk
      6
      Court Baloo p J: Ross Chapman 33/1
    5. Landecker silk
      1
      Landecker p J: Joe Williamson 7 33/1
    6. Oliver's Island silk
      11
      Oliver's Island tb J: Aaron Anderson 7 100/30
    7. Kaproyale silk
      7
      Kaproyale J: Aidan Coleman 5/1
    8. Artic Mann silk
      3
      Artic Mann J: Bruce Lynn 5 9/4F
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 8, 10, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

14:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Claud And Goldie silk
    5
    Claud And Goldie J: Richie McLernon 11/2
  2. Up Helly Aa King silk
    8
    Up Helly Aa King t J: Grant Cockburn 3 9/1
  3. Vintage Clouds silk
    1
    Vintage Clouds J: Ryan Mania 17/2
    1. Jonniesofa silk
      2
      Jonniesofa J: Craig Nichol 15/2
    2. Duc De Grissay silk
      6
      Duc De Grissay J: Brian Hughes 3/1F
    3. Quick Wave silk
      3
      Quick Wave p J: Robert Dunne 5/1
    4. Crixus's Escape silk
      4
      Crixus's Escape J: Charlie Deutsch 7/2
Winning Trainer: Sandy Forster
Distances: 2, 17, 1 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Corrieben Reiver silk
    4
    Corrieben Reiver J: Craig Nichol 9/1
  2. Ebony Jewel silk
    5
    Ebony Jewel J: Richard Patrick 6/4F
  3. Minella Charmer silk
    1
    Minella Charmer J: Brian Hughes 15/2
    1. Vision Du Puy silk
      2
      Vision Du Puy J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    2. Battle Of Wills silk
      6
      Battle Of Wills J: Callum Bewley 18/1
    3. Countister silk
      3
      Countister J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    4. Serious Ego silk
      7
      Serious Ego J: Ryan Day 7/2
Winning Trainer: Alistair Whillans
Distances: 24, 7 1/2, 14
Runners: 7

15:50 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Eclair D'Ainay silk
    3
    Eclair D'Ainay J: Harry Skelton 2/1F
  2. Elvis Mail silk
    1
    Elvis Mail J: Conor O'Farrell 11/4
  3. Baron De Midleton silk
    6
    Baron De Midleton p J: Henry Brooke 11/2
    1. Heartbreak Kid silk
      5
      Heartbreak Kid J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    2. Rathhill silk
      4
      Rathhill J: Richie McLernon 25/1
    3. Thebannerkingrebel silk
      2
      Thebannerkingrebel t J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 2 3/4, 31, 43
Runners: 6

16:22 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Kilkishen silk
    2
    Kilkishen J: Oakley Brown 7 11/2
  2. Senor Lombardy silk
    5
    Senor Lombardy J: Craig Nichol 6/1
  3. African Belle silk
    9
    African Belle J: Lilly Pinchin 5 12/1
    1. Kalabaloo silk
      8
      Kalabaloo J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
    2. Teddy Tee silk
      3
      Teddy Tee J: Ryan Day 80/1
    3. Thyne For Gold silk
      7
      Thyne For Gold J: Alex Edwards 3 125/1
    4. Bean Liath silk
      10
      Bean Liath p J: William Shanahan 7 250/1
    5. Tango De Juilley silk
      6
      Tango De Juilley J: Charlie Deutsch 9/2
    6. Lord Ballim silk
      4
      Lord Ballim h J: Conor O'Farrell 80/1
    7. Carter McKay silk
      1
      Carter McKay p J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
Winning Trainer: D Peters
Distances: 2, 54, 19
Runners: 10

16:52 Kelso

Full Result
  1. Arthur's Seat silk
    9
    Arthur's Seat J: Brian Hughes 100/30
  2. Dynamite Kentucky silk
    2
    Dynamite Kentucky J: Alex Edwards 3 9/1
  3. Ned Tanner silk
    7
    Ned Tanner J: Henry Brooke 25/1
    1. Release The Kraken silk
      8
      Release The Kraken J: Callum Bewley 11/2
    2. Hector Master silk
      10
      Hector Master J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 16/1
    3. Majestic Storm silk
      6
      Majestic Storm J: Blair Campbell 3 66/1
    4. Lakota Warrior silk
      4
      Lakota Warrior J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
    5. Lewa House silk
      5
      Lewa House J: Grant Cockburn 3 33/1
    6. Keep Coming silk
      3
      Keep Coming J: Ryan Mania 66/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 1, 10, 1 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:42 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Moroder silk
    5
    Moroder J: Kevin Jones 3 4/1
  2. Winds Of Fire silk
    2
    Winds Of Fire J: Adam Wedge 9/2
  3. Blame The Game silk
    4
    Blame The Game J: Tom Cannon 5/4F
    1. Furkash silk
      3
      Furkash J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
    2. Tide Times silk
      1
      Tide Times J: Charlie Todd 5 4/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: 2 1/4, 8
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

14:12 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Kingston Mimosa silk
    6
    Kingston Mimosa b J: Charlie Todd 5 4/1
  2. Top Beak silk
    3
    Top Beak J: William Marshall 7 28/1
  3. All Good Things silk
    4
    All Good Things tb J: Stan Sheppard 7/4
    1. State Vision silk
      2
      State Vision p J: Cillin Leonard 7 11/8F
    2. Devious Dicks Dame silk
      5
      Devious Dicks Dame h J: James Davies 11/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Gillard
Distances: 18, hd, 15
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:42 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Kap Auteuil silk
    3
    Kap Auteuil J: Tom Cannon 13/8F
  2. Khanisari silk
    5
    Khanisari v J: Adam Wedge 17/2
  3. Cagliostro silk
    6
    Cagliostro J: Page Fuller 20/1
    1. Organised Solution silk
      1
      Organised Solution ht J: Stan Sheppard 9/1
    2. Motaraabet silk
      4
      Motaraabet v J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    3. Amethea silk
      7
      Amethea J: Charlie Todd 5 16/1
    4. Postman silk
      2
      Postman J: Kevin Jones 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Toby Lawes
Distances: 19, 14
Runners: 7

15:12 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Shang Tang silk
    1
    Shang Tang J: Adam Wedge 15/8
  2. Captain Morgs silk
    2
    Captain Morgs J: Nico de Boinville 5/6F
  3. Gericault Roque silk
    3
    Gericault Roque ht J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    1. Alfoski silk
      4
      Alfoski J: Kielan Woods 200/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 4 3/4, 9 1/2, 27
Runners: 4

15:42 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Fire Away silk
    10
    Fire Away J: Adam Wedge 4/5F
  2. Admiral Barratry silk
    3
    Admiral Barratry J: Bryony Frost 4/1
  3. Risk And Roll silk
    4
    Risk And Roll t J: Stan Sheppard 33/1
    1. Premiumaccess silk
      6
      Premiumaccess t J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    2. Lord Scoundrel silk
      8
      Lord Scoundrel tp J: Kielan Woods 100/1
    3. Run To Milan silk
      7
      Run To Milan J: Alan Johns 22/1
    4. The Dubai Way silk
      5
      The Dubai Way b J: Harry Bannister 25/1
    5. Sir Jack Yeats silk
      2
      Sir Jack Yeats b J: James Bowen 12/1
    6. Bridle Loanan silk
      9
      Bridle Loanan J: Joshua Moore 18/1
    7. Catamaran Du Seuil silk
      1
      Catamaran Du Seuil b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 16/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 3/4, 23, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

16:15 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Dubai Quest silk
    6
    Dubai Quest J: Bridget Andrews 5/4F
  2. Getting Closer silk
    7
    Getting Closer t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1
  3. Popelys Gull silk
    8
    Popelys Gull J: Paul O'Brien 3 80/1
    1. Chapelier silk
      5
      Chapelier J: Max Kendrick 3 50/1
    2. Pass The Hat silk
      3
      Pass The Hat t J: William Kennedy 40/1
    3. Argot silk
      4
      Argot v J: Connor Brace 3 40/1
    4. Beau Sancy silk
      1
      Beau Sancy tp J: Lewis Stones 7 18/1
    5. Rocklander silk
      9
      Rocklander J: Kielan Woods 100/30
    6. Mercers Court silk
      2
      Mercers Court p J: Fergus Gregory 3 100/1
Winning Trainer: T Ellis
Distances: 14, 45, 41
Runners: 9

16:45 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Dom Perry silk
    2
    Dom Perry J: Adam Wedge 11/2
  2. Exmoor Express silk
    3
    Exmoor Express h J: Alan Johns 100/30
  3. Twistedfirestarter silk
    5
    Twistedfirestarter h J: James Bowen 10/1
    1. Falloway Dubreau silk
      4
      Falloway Dubreau J: Paddy Brennan 8/11F
    2. Lady Vera silk
      6
      Lady Vera h J: Paul O'Brien 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 3 1/2, 2 3/4, hd
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Maggie Thunder silk
    3 (1)
    Maggie Thunder p J: Declan McDonogh 7/2F
  2. Misterio silk
    8 (6)
    Misterio J: Wesley Joyce 10 18/1
  3. Poet's Pride silk
    7 (4)
    Poet's Pride b J: W J Lee 11/2
    1. Tassel Flower silk
      9 (7)
      Tassel Flower J: Mikey Sheehy 5 22/1
    2. Nigg Bay silk
      2 (5)
      Nigg Bay t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 9/1
    3. Pillar silk
      5 (9)
      Pillar v J: Cian MacRedmond 7 4/1
    4. Danz Gift silk
      4 (3)
      Danz Gift t J: Robbie Colgan 11/2
    5. Stanhope silk
      1 (8)
      Stanhope J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    6. Ahyoka silk
      6 (2)
      Ahyoka b J: Colin Keane 5/1
Winning Trainer: P J Hassett
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 2
Runners: 9

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Grandmaster Flash silk
    2 (2)
    Grandmaster Flash tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 7/4F
  2. Sneaky Getaway silk
    4 (1)
    Sneaky Getaway t J: Colin Keane 9/4
  3. Kasperenko silk
    3 (4)
    Kasperenko J: Annalise Cullen 10 11/1
    1. Anna Bunina silk
      8 (8)
      Anna Bunina t J: Nathan Crosse 5 4/1
    2. Whirling Dervish silk
      5 (9)
      Whirling Dervish tp J: Donagh O'Connor 3 6/1
    3. Bar Room Bore silk
      6 (3)
      Bar Room Bore p J: Conor Maxwell 500/1
    4. Old Town Road silk
      7 (7)
      Old Town Road J: Nikita Kane 7 500/1
    5. Just A Rumour silk
      9 (5)
      Just A Rumour J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 500/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 5, 5, 1 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Betrayed silk
    5 (6)
    Betrayed J: Colin Keane 9/2
  2. Stribling silk
    2 (2)
    Stribling b J: Luke McAteer 5 13/2
  3. Baltinglass Abbey silk
    4 (4)
    Baltinglass Abbey J: Kevin Manning 11/2
    1. Ablah silk
      3 (3)
      Ablah v J: Cian MacRedmond 7 7/1
    2. Stop On Red silk
      7 (7)
      Stop On Red J: Chris Hayes 85/40F
    3. Designer Cailin silk
      6 (1)
      Designer Cailin J: Conor Maxwell 33/1
    4. No Patience silk
      1 (5)
      No Patience v J: Ben Coen 7/2
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 7

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Big Gossey silk
    7 (8)
    Big Gossey J: Danny Sheehy 5 10/1
  2. Wonder Elzaam silk
    5 (6)
    Wonder Elzaam b J: N G McCullagh 18/5
  3. Fastman silk
    6 (7)
    Fastman J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 22/1
    1. Koolasice silk
      3 (1)
      Koolasice J: Gary Halpin 17/2
    2. Alfredo Arcano silk
      2 (4)
      Alfredo Arcano b J: W J Lee 11/2
    3. Eglish silk
      9 (3)
      Eglish p J: Chris Hayes 9/1
    4. War Hero silk
      4 (5)
      War Hero tv J: Cian MacRedmond 7 4/1
    5. Woodrow silk
      8 (9)
      Woodrow J: Rory Cleary 7/2F
    6. Shabaaby silk
      1 (2)
      Shabaaby J: Donagh O'Connor 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Charles O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Thrumps Dream silk
    14 (14)
    Thrumps Dream J: Chris Hayes 100/30
  2. Burgoo Alley silk
    1 (3)
    Burgoo Alley v J: W J Lee 3/1F
  3. My Generation silk
    7 (9)
    My Generation t J: Shane Crosse 5/1
    1. Hamwood Flier silk
      5 (12)
      Hamwood Flier J: Tom Madden 20/1
    2. Hala Joud silk
      4 (11)
      Hala Joud J: Alan Persse 7 5/1
    3. Tellthemi'mhere silk
      13 (10)
      Tellthemi'mhere J: Gary Halpin 14/1
    4. Summit Star silk
      12 (13)
      Summit Star J: Robbie Colgan 66/1
    5. Rock The Barzah silk
      8 (1)
      Rock The Barzah J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    6. Harayka silk
      6 (15)
      Harayka J: Oisin Orr 22/1
    7. Shazza silk
      10 (17)
      Shazza