12:30 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Ballybegg silk
    1
    Ballybegg J: Richard Patrick 10/11F
  2. Papa Tango Charly silk
    10
    Papa Tango Charly J: Nick Scholfield 3/1
  3. Tamar Bridge silk
    11
    Tamar Bridge J: A P Heskin 7/2
    1. Frimeur De Lancray silk
      2
      Frimeur De Lancray J: Ryan Mania 9/2
    2. Mrs Barnes silk
      16
      Mrs Barnes J: Daniel Hiskett 3 50/1
    3. Veshenskaya silk
      17
      Veshenskaya h J: John Kington 250/1
    4. Ned's Escape silk
      9
      Ned's Escape t J: Brian Hughes 100/1
    5. Brickadank silk
      5
      Brickadank J: Alain Cawley 250/1
    6. To The Limit silk
      12
      To The Limit J: Sam Coltherd 3 250/1
    7. Malinas Island silk
      8
      Malinas Island J: Harry Reed 200/1
    8. Cimetta silk
      14
      Cimetta J: Callum Bewley 200/1
    9. Hallowed Ground silk
      6
      Hallowed Ground J: Colm McCormack 3 250/1
    10. Walk With Kings silk
      13
      Walk With Kings J: Nathan Moscrop 3 66/1
    11. Blood Eagle silk
      4
      Blood Eagle J: Max Kendrick 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Kerry Lee
Distances: hd, 3 3/4, 14
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Chantry House silk
    1
    Chantry House J: Nico de Boinville 4/5F
  2. Coconut Splash silk
    5
    Coconut Splash J: Adam Wedge 11/8
  3. The Wolf silk
    3
    The Wolf p J: A P Heskin 17/2
    1. Silva Eclipse silk
      6
      Silva Eclipse J: Ryan Mania 50/1
    2. Canada Kid silk
      4
      Canada Kid J: Harry Reed 300/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 3 1/4, 16, 11
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:35 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Embole silk
    5
    Embole ht J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  2. Billy Ray silk
    9
    Billy Ray J: Jonathan England 4/1J
  3. Seapoint silk
    13
    Seapoint b J: Lilly Pinchin 5 10/1
    1. Just A Deal silk
      3
      Just A Deal J: James Bowen 20/1
    2. Emissaire silk
      16
      Emissaire t J: Blair Campbell 3 50/1
    3. Bretney silk
      6
      Bretney J: Richard Johnson 8/1
    4. Bebraveforglory silk
      1
      Bebraveforglory t J: Alan Johns 17/2
    5. Sawpit Sienna silk
      11
      Sawpit Sienna tp J: Robert Dunne 4/1J
    6. Follow Your Fire silk
      4
      Follow Your Fire J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    7. Jour A La Plage silk
      12
      Jour A La Plage J: James Davies 50/1
    8. McGarry silk
      15
      McGarry J: Thomas Dowson 14/1
    9. Ballintogher Boy silk
      7
      Ballintogher Boy J: Ross Chapman 40/1
    10. Onenightintown silk
      18
      Onenightintown tp J: Alain Cawley 100/1
    11. Red Star Dancer silk
      14
      Red Star Dancer J: Aaron Anderson 7 150/1
    12. Excalibur silk
      19
      Excalibur p J: Aidan Macdonald 10 40/1
    13. Legendary Rhythm silk
      8
      Legendary Rhythm J: A P Heskin 12/1
    14. Templepoint silk
      10
      Templepoint tv J: Jamie Hamilton 150/1
    15. On We Go silk
      20
      On We Go p J: Alison Johnson 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 2

14:05 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Umbrigado silk
    1
    Umbrigado tp J: Tom Scudamore 7/2
  2. Destined To Shine silk
    6
    Destined To Shine t J: Richard Patrick 12/1
  3. Marracudja silk
    3
    Marracudja t J: Harry Skelton 100/30F
    1. Commis D'Office silk
      9
      Commis D'Office J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
    2. Hollywoodien silk
      2
      Hollywoodien p J: A P Heskin 13/2
    3. Swift Crusador silk
      8
      Swift Crusador J: Robert Dunne 28/1
    4. The Paddy Pie silk
      7
      The Paddy Pie J: Ryan Mania 11/1
    5. Chozen silk
      10
      Chozen h J: Alan Johns 50/1
    6. Charmant silk
      5
      Charmant p J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    7. Maypole Class silk
      4
      Maypole Class J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 8/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 4
Runners: 10

14:40 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Nightboattoclyro silk
    8
    Nightboattoclyro J: Robert Dunne 3/1F
  2. West To The Bridge silk
    5
    West To The Bridge h J: Harry Skelton 15/2
  3. Miah Grace silk
    6
    Miah Grace J: Joe Colliver 13/2
    1. Good Boy Bobby silk
      2
      Good Boy Bobby J: Daryl Jacob 18/5
    2. Secrete Stream silk
      7
      Secrete Stream J: Jamie Hamilton 66/1
    3. En Meme Temps silk
      9
      En Meme Temps tp J: Ross Chapman 22/1
    4. Midnight Shadow silk
      1
      Midnight Shadow J: Ryan Mania 7/1
    5. No Comment silk
      4
      No Comment t J: Richard Johnson 12/1
    6. Albert's Back silk
      3
      Albert's Back J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Samuel Drinkwater
Distances: 1 3/4, 19, 15
Runners: 9

15:12 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Destinee Royale silk
    2
    Destinee Royale J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
  2. Cash To Ash silk
    5
    Cash To Ash tp J: Jamie Hamilton 9/1
  3. Commit Or Quit silk
    9
    Commit Or Quit p J: Bryan Carver 3 9/4F
    1. Well Smitten silk
      8
      Well Smitten p J: Jonathan England 28/1
    2. Leverock Lass silk
      14
      Leverock Lass J: Harry Reed 7/2
    3. Roman Rock silk
      3
      Roman Rock p J: Charlie Hammond 3 12/1
    4. Sutton Manor silk
      7
      Sutton Manor p J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 12/1
    5. Bassarabad silk
      11
      Bassarabad tv J: Alan Johns 66/1
    6. Hugo 'N Taz silk
      6
      Hugo 'N Taz tb J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
    7. Thomas Shelby silk
      4
      Thomas Shelby p J: James Bowen 12/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/2, 19
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

15:42 Wetherby

Full Result
  1. Pressure Sensitive silk
    1
    Pressure Sensitive J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 5/6F
  2. Readysteadybeau silk
    3
    Readysteadybeau J: Blair Campbell 3 18/1
  3. Court At Slip silk
    7
    Court At Slip J: Callum Bewley 17/2
    1. Bollin Phoenix silk
      6
      Bollin Phoenix J: Jamie Hamilton 33/1
    2. Brayhill silk
      2
      Brayhill J: Brian Hughes 15/8
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Heptathlete silk
    3 (7)
    Heptathlete p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 5/4F
  2. Sepahi silk
    2 (9)
    Sepahi h J: Grace McEntee 5 28/1
  3. Baltic Prince silk
    4 (8)
    Baltic Prince J: Luke Morris 11/1
    1. Tyche silk
      5 (6)
      Tyche p J: Ben Robinson 7/2
    2. Unapologetic silk
      10 (1)
      Unapologetic J: Tony Hamilton 8/1
    3. Divine Connection silk
      9 (4)
      Divine Connection J: Phil Dennis 17/2
    4. De Little Engine silk
      8 (3)
      De Little Engine b J: George Bass 5 14/1
    5. Back From Dubai silk
      7 (10)
      Back From Dubai tb J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Philippart De Foy
Distances: 2 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mercurist silk
    3 (6)
    Mercurist t J: Sean Levey 11/2
  2. Noble Queen silk
    6 (1)
    Noble Queen t J: Edward Greatrex 3/1F
  3. Parknacilla silk
    7 (11)
    Parknacilla p J: Grace McEntee 5 17/2
    1. Tavrina silk
      11 (10)
      Tavrina J: Jason Hart 4/1
    2. Rochford silk
      10 (12)
      Rochford tp J: Louis Steward 12/1
    3. Rivas Rob Roy silk
      9 (13)
      Rivas Rob Roy b J: Darragh Keenan 3 22/1
    4. The Brora Pobbles silk
      12 (5)
      The Brora Pobbles J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    5. Windsorlot silk
      13 (4)
      Windsorlot J: Luke Morris 9/1
    6. Born To Reason silk
      2 (9)
      Born To Reason v J: George Bass 5 20/1
    7. Red Skye Delight silk
      8 (3)
      Red Skye Delight p J: Billy Garritty 3 10/1
    8. Achill Queen silk
      1 (2)
      Achill Queen J: Theodore Ladd 3 150/1
    9. New Look silk
      5 (8)
      New Look v J: Ben Robinson 18/1
    10. Mrs Tiffen silk
      4 (7)
      Mrs Tiffen b J: Elisha Whittington 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Rod Millman
Distances: 4 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 13

14:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sea The Shells silk
    7 (1)
    Sea The Shells J: Franny Norton 2/1F
  2. Reverential silk
    13 (5)
    Reverential J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
  3. Rain Gauge silk
    4 (7)
    Rain Gauge J: Callum Shepherd 3/1
    1. Act Naturally silk
      10 (12)
      Act Naturally J: Tom Eaves 28/1
    2. The Guvnor silk
      8 (8)
      The Guvnor J: Sean Levey 5/1
    3. Rumi silk
      5 (9)
      Rumi J: Thomas Greatrex 3 18/1
    4. Justicialism silk
      2 (2)
      Justicialism J: Stevie Donohoe 5/1
    5. Golden Ridge silk
      1 (11)
      Golden Ridge J: Martin Harley 250/1
    6. Saveatree silk
      6 (3)
      Saveatree J: Darragh Keenan 3 12/1
    7. Lockdown Lass silk
      12 (6)
      Lockdown Lass J: Harrison Shaw 250/1
    8. Treenkeel Tiger silk
      9 (4)
      Treenkeel Tiger J: Alistair Rawlinson 125/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 6 1/2, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Pretty Way silk
    8 (5)
    The Pretty Way J: Clifford Lee 9/4J
  2. Spartakos silk
    5 (2)
    Spartakos h J: Phil Dennis 9/1
  3. Hundon silk
    4 (3)
    Hundon v J: Alistair Rawlinson 3/1
    1. Maeve's Memory silk
      1 (1)
      Maeve's Memory h J: Harrison Shaw 20/1
    2. Tacora silk
      9 (9)
      Tacora J: Callum Shepherd 9/4J
    3. Senorita Eva Rose silk
      7 (10)
      Senorita Eva Rose J: Grace McEntee 5 33/1
    4. Don't Tell Dj silk
      11 (7)
      Don't Tell Dj p J: Shane Gray 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Evans
Distances: 3 1/2, 1 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

15:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Oliver silk
    4 (9)
    Sir Oliver p J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 5/1
  2. Album silk
    9 (7)
    Album t J: Sean Levey 2/1F
  3. Invincible Larne silk
    3 (5)
    Invincible Larne J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
    1. Alix James silk
      8 (1)
      Alix James t J: Andrew Mullen 15/2
    2. Strong Power silk
      1 (10)
      Strong Power b J: Louis Steward 9/1
    3. Steelriver silk
      5 (4)
      Steelriver J: Tom Eaves 22/1
    4. Camachess silk
      10 (3)
      Camachess J: Phil Dennis 40/1
    5. Second Collection silk
      2 (2)
      Second Collection h J: Franny Norton 8/1
    6. Real Estate silk
      7 (8)
      Real Estate p J: Luke Morris 25/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Dwyer
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Rutland Rebel silk
    4 (11)
    The Rutland Rebel J: Billy Garritty 3 7/2J
  2. Sauchiehall Street silk
    1 (12)
    Sauchiehall Street b J: Harry Russell 5 22/1
  3. Looking For Carl silk
    10 (5)
    Looking For Carl p J: Luke Morris 11/2
    1. London Eye silk
      8 (3)
      London Eye J: Harry Burns 7 10/1
    2. Loch Ness Monster silk
      3 (2)
      Loch Ness Monster v J: Sean Levey 25/1
    3. Estrela Star silk
      7 (1)
      Estrela Star J: Franny Norton 7/2J
    4. Cinzento silk
      11 (4)
      Cinzento J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
    5. Contingency Fee silk
      5 (7)
      Contingency Fee hp J: Grace McEntee 5 12/1
    6. Ajman Prince silk
      6 (6)
      Ajman Prince J: Barry McHugh 16/1
    7. Nelson River silk
      2 (9)
      Nelson River J: Elisha Whittington 5 9/2
    8. Mister Universum silk
      12 (10)
      Mister Universum tp J: Faye McManoman 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Micky Hammond
Distances: 3 1/4, 3/4, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Isabella Ruby silk
    9 (5)
    Isabella Ruby h J: Ben Robinson 80/1
  2. Katelli silk
    3 (6)
    Katelli J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
  3. Mansfield silk
    7 (9)
    Mansfield J: Faye McManoman 3 18/1
    1. Dylan's Lad silk
      5 (3)
      Dylan's Lad b J: Lewis Edmunds 11/8F
    2. Major Valentine silk
      2 (1)
      Major Valentine t J: Ciaran Mckee 40/1
    3. Jan Van Hoof silk
      4 (4)
      Jan Van Hoof J: Barry McHugh 28/1
    4. Elzaam's Dream silk
      1 (8)
      Elzaam's Dream J: Martin Harley 15/8
    5. Wren In The House silk
      10 (2)
      Wren In The House J: Luke Morris 125/1
    6. Mercury silk
      6 (7)
      Mercury p J: Phil Dennis 33/1
    7. Carla Koala silk
      8 (10)
      Carla Koala ht J: Aiden Brookes 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Lisa Williamson
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 10

16:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Storm Melody silk
    1 (7)
    Storm Melody p J: Franny Norton 11/4
  2. Ancient Astronaut silk
    9 (5)
    Ancient Astronaut p J: Phil Dennis 16/1
  3. Suwaan silk
    6 (2)
    Suwaan h J: James Sullivan 9/2
    1. Mjolnir silk
      7 (6)
      Mjolnir J: Callum Shepherd 17/2
    2. Trusty Rusty silk
      3 (8)
      Trusty Rusty J: Martin Harley 5/2F
    3. Castlehill Retreat silk
      5 (3)
      Castlehill Retreat J: Harrison Shaw 11/1
    4. Global Destination silk
      4 (1)
      Global Destination J: Tom Eaves 16/1
    5. Katsonis silk
      8 (9)
      Katsonis b J: Ben Robinson 8/1
Winning Trainer: Ali Stronge
Distances: nk, 5, 2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Herbiers silk
    5
    Herbiers tp J: Paddy Brennan 7/2
  2. Green Book silk
    4
    Green Book J: Hugh Nugent 5 100/30F
  3. Saint Palais silk
    10
    Saint Palais J: Harrison Beswick 5 18/1
    1. Table Mountain silk
      14
      Table Mountain J: Ben Poste 7/2
    2. Bourbali silk
      2
      Bourbali J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    3. Hooroo silk
      6
      Hooroo J: Aidan Coleman 22/1
    4. Cabot Hills silk
      3
      Cabot Hills J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    5. One Last Glance silk
      9
      One Last Glance J: David Noonan 200/1
    6. Balzac silk
      1
      Balzac J: Conor Ring 3 50/1
    7. Island Nation silk
      7
      Island Nation J: Fergus Gregory 3 12/1
    8. Mr Shady silk
      8
      Mr Shady p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 8/1
    9. Simply True silk
      11
      Simply True b J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    10. Sarceaux silk
      13
      Sarceaux J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    11. Yorkshire Gold silk
      12
      Yorkshire Gold J: Danny Burton 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Oliver Greenall
Distances: 3 1/2, 4 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 14

14:30 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Equus Dreamer silk
    2
    Equus Dreamer t J: David Bass 4/1
  2. Slipway silk
    7
    Slipway J: Kevin Brogan 5 7/4F
  3. Tallow For Coal silk
    9
    Tallow For Coal J: Gavin Sheehan 9/2
    1. Johnny B silk
      5
      Johnny B J: Page Fuller 125/1
    2. Wind Tor silk
      15
      Wind Tor J: Millie Wonnacott 7 14/1
    3. Where Eagles Dare silk
      11
      Where Eagles Dare t J: Ben Jones 3 16/1
    4. The Right Profile silk
      10
      The Right Profile p J: Sean Houlihan 3 250/1
    5. Flann silk
      3
      Flann J: Kielan Woods 13/2
    6. R Bren silk
      13
      R Bren t J: Alex Edwards 3 250/1
    7. Starsky silk
      8
      Starsky J: Kieron Edgar 40/1
    8. Cook The Books silk
      1
      Cook The Books J: Fergus Gregory 3 100/1
    9. Gats And Co silk
      4
      Gats And Co t J: Connor Brace 3 250/1
    10. Sylvies Dance silk
      14
      Sylvies Dance J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    11. Winged Dream silk
      16
      Winged Dream J: Sean Bowen 200/1
    12. Kaphumor silk
      6
      Kaphumor J: Jonathan Burke 50/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1 1/4, 14, 9 1/2
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 1

15:05 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Minella Bobo silk
    6
    Minella Bobo p J: Sean Bowen 6/1
  2. A Time To Shine silk
    4
    A Time To Shine J: Jonathan Burke 11/4F
  3. Puppet Warrior silk
    13
    Puppet Warrior p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 66/1
    1. On Call silk
      8
      On Call J: Ben Jones 3 25/1
    2. Everything Now silk
      3
      Everything Now J: Ben Poste 13/2
    3. Hatchet Jack silk
      12
      Hatchet Jack J: Tom O'Brien 18/1
    4. Eleanor Bob silk
      7
      Eleanor Bob J: Hugh Nugent 5 17/2
    5. Jamessaintpatrick silk
      11
      Jamessaintpatrick tp J: Jack Quinlan 12/1
    6. Coral silk
      10
      Coral t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    7. Abbey Street silk
      14
      Abbey Street J: James Best 40/1
    8. Favori De Sivola silk
      9
      Favori De Sivola tp J: David Noonan 4/1
    9. Carlow Farmer silk
      5
      Carlow Farmer tp J: William Kennedy 28/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 1 1/4, 7 1/2, 9
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:35 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Arqalina silk
    9
    Arqalina J: Hugh Nugent 5 4/1F
  2. Pottlereaghexpress silk
    11
    Pottlereaghexpress J: Tom Cannon 5/1
  3. Mount Oliver silk
    12
    Mount Oliver p J: William Kennedy 9/1
    1. Joly Maker silk
      2
      Joly Maker J: William Marshall 7 12/1
    2. Annie Day silk
      5
      Annie Day J: Jack Tudor 3 6/1
    3. Oakley Hall silk
      1
      Oakley Hall J: Archie Bellamy 7 12/1
    4. Miss Antipova silk
      6
      Miss Antipova h J: James Best 100/1
    5. Kiera Royale silk
      8
      Kiera Royale t J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    6. Larcadio silk
      4
      Larcadio J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
    7. Blue Monday silk
      10
      Blue Monday p J: Connor Brace 3 8/1
    8. Early Days silk
      3
      Early Days ht J: Harry Cobden 22/1
    9. Arquebusier silk
      7
      Arquebusier tp J: Jamie Bargary 25/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 5 1/2, 15, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

16:05 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Royal Claret silk
    8
    Royal Claret p J: Ben Poste 11/2
  2. Aurelia Or silk
    6
    Aurelia Or J: Ben Jones 3 7/2F
  3. Martha Brae silk
    7
    Martha Brae b J: Harry Bannister 6/1
    1. Aimee De Sivola silk
      3
      Aimee De Sivola J: Chester Williams 5 9/2
    2. Coded Message silk
      1
      Coded Message p J: William Marshall 7 7/1
    3. Trump Lady silk
      5
      Trump Lady J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    4. Dame Du Soir silk
      2
      Dame Du Soir J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/1
    5. Legends Ryde silk
      4
      Legends Ryde t J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 1, 10, 15
Runners: 8

16:35 Hereford

Full Result
  1. Hardy Articos silk
    6
    Hardy Articos t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 50/1
  2. Bring The Action silk
    8
    Bring The Action t J: Kieren Buckley 7 16/1