12:50 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Little Mo silk
    2
    Little Mo J: Ryan Mania 15/8
  2. Kitty Hall silk
    5
    Kitty Hall J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Lady Villanelle silk
    1
    Lady Villanelle J: Callum Bewley 6/4F
    1. Brodick silk
      9
      Brodick t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 18/1
    2. Bravantina silk
      3
      Bravantina t J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    3. Tara Kay silk
      8
      Tara Kay J: Harry Reed 3 10/1
    4. Cancan silk
      4
      Cancan h J: Bruce Lynn 5 40/1
    5. Stevie Smith silk
      7
      Stevie Smith J: Grant Cockburn 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 11, 5, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Broadway Joe silk
    12
    Broadway Joe J: Grant Cockburn 3 4/1
  2. Bullion Boss silk
    4
    Bullion Boss J: Ryan Day 3/1F
  3. Balranald silk
    5
    Balranald t J: Callum Bewley 8/1
    1. Evita Du Mesnil silk
      9
      Evita Du Mesnil J: Alain Cawley 20/1
    2. Esme Shelby silk
      3
      Esme Shelby J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    3. Red Ochre silk
      11
      Red Ochre p J: Sam Coltherd 3 15/2
    4. Sarvi silk
      2
      Sarvi b J: Harry Reed 3 7/1
    5. The Silver Prince silk
      10
      The Silver Prince J: William Shanahan 7 22/1
    6. Jeu De Mots silk
      13
      Jeu De Mots J: Danny McMenamin 3 50/1
    7. Reassurance silk
      8
      Reassurance J: Ross Chapman 66/1
    8. Style Nelson silk
      7
      Style Nelson J: Conor O'Farrell 9/1
    9. Major Davis silk
      1
      Major Davis J: Colm McCormack 3 400/1
    10. Astute Boy silk
      14
      Astute Boy tp J: Ryan Mania 28/1
    11. Grumpy McGrumpface silk
      6
      Grumpy McGrumpface J: Craig Nichol 11/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 3/4, 8 1/2
Runners: 14

13:55 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Petite Ganache silk
    2
    Petite Ganache b J: Brian Hughes 10/1
  2. Real Armani silk
    12
    Real Armani t J: Ross Chapman 11/4J
  3. Eagle De Guye silk
    7
    Eagle De Guye t J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    1. Chanting Hill silk
      1
      Chanting Hill J: Ryan Day 11/4J
    2. Keep The River silk
      4
      Keep The River p J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    3. Tour De Pub silk
      5
      Tour De Pub p J: Jamie Hamilton 22/1
    4. Bobbie The Dazzler silk
      9
      Bobbie The Dazzler J: Alison Johnson 7 80/1
    5. Emirat De Catana silk
      10
      Emirat De Catana J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 12/1
    6. Cudgel silk
      8
      Cudgel J: Craig Nichol 7/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 6
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 4

14:25 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Tommy's Oscar silk
    4
    Tommy's Oscar J: Danny McMenamin 3 13/8F
  2. Gemologist silk
    8
    Gemologist tp J: Blair Campbell 3 8/1
  3. Breguet Boy silk
    7
    Breguet Boy J: Craig Nichol 11/1
    1. Three Castles silk
      5
      Three Castles J: Conor O'Farrell 25/1
    2. Jorgie silk
      9
      Jorgie J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    3. Battle Of Wills silk
      3
      Battle Of Wills J: Callum Bewley 125/1
    4. Vision Du Puy silk
      1
      Vision Du Puy J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    5. Goobinator silk
      2
      Goobinator J: Brian Hughes 2/1
Winning Trainer: Ann Hamilton
Distances: 10, 4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Quest For Life silk
    1
    Quest For Life J: Jamie Hamilton 40/1
  2. For Three silk
    14
    For Three J: Brian Hughes 8/1
  3. Artic Mann silk
    11
    Artic Mann J: Bruce Lynn 5 7/4F
    1. Sidi Ismael silk
      2
      Sidi Ismael J: Craig Nichol 8/1
    2. Pammi silk
      7
      Pammi p J: Harry Reed 3 22/1
    3. Loughermore silk
      4
      Loughermore J: William Shanahan 7 13/2
    4. Big Jim Dwyer silk
      15
      Big Jim Dwyer J: Billy Garritty 3 9/2
    5. Red Reminder silk
      12
      Red Reminder J: Callum Bewley 17/2
    6. Ryedale Racer silk
      3
      Ryedale Racer v J: Grant Cockburn 3 80/1
    7. Frightened Rabbit silk
      10
      Frightened Rabbit J: Danny McMenamin 3 40/1
    8. Taking Flight silk
      5
      Taking Flight J: Ryan Day 16/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 7 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

15:30 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Shallow Run silk
    11
    Shallow Run tb J: Sean Quinlan 25/1
  2. Not The Chablis silk
    8
    Not The Chablis p J: Brian Hughes 7/4F
  3. Begoodtoyourself silk
    10
    Begoodtoyourself p J: Harry Reed 3 8/1
    1. Fourth Of July silk
      12
      Fourth Of July t J: Ryan Mania 13/2
    2. Roxboro Road silk
      5
      Roxboro Road v J: Alain Cawley 18/1
    3. King Golan silk
      9
      King Golan b J: Alison Johnson 7 16/1
    4. Charmix silk
      3
      Charmix p J: Patrick Wadge 10 25/1
    5. Skye Chief silk
      2
      Skye Chief p J: Callum Bewley 33/1
    6. Harleys Max silk
      13
      Harleys Max J: Nathan Moscrop 3 100/1
    7. Graystown silk
      7
      Graystown p J: Sam Coltherd 3 20/1
    8. Book Of Invasions silk
      1
      Book Of Invasions t J: Derek Fox 15/2
    9. Sword Of Fate silk
      6
      Sword Of Fate J: Grant Cockburn 3 20/1
    10. Izzy's Champion silk
      4
      Izzy's Champion t J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 11, nk, 6
Runners: 13

16:05 Musselburgh

Full Result
  1. Fruit N Nut silk
    2
    Fruit N Nut J: Brian Hughes 9/2
  2. Arthur's Seat silk
    13
    Arthur's Seat J: Sean Quinlan 2/1
  3. Jante Law silk
    4
    Jante Law J: Jamie Hamilton 25/1
    1. Supreme Yeats silk
      10
      Supreme Yeats J: Adam Wedge 15/8F
    2. Moonlight Beam silk
      6
      Moonlight Beam J: Craig Nichol 14/1
    3. Shoeshine Boy silk
      7
      Shoeshine Boy J: Blair Campbell 3 28/1
    4. Annies Regatta silk
      12
      Annies Regatta J: Sam Coltherd 3 80/1
    5. Upandatit silk
      11
      Upandatit ht J: Grant Cockburn 3 11/1
    6. Songofthelark silk
      8
      Songofthelark J: Derek Fox 14/1
    7. Coopers Boy silk
      1
      Coopers Boy t J: Ryan Mania 200/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 4 1/4, 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 4

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mr Mac silk
    1 (6)
    Mr Mac v J: Hollie Doyle 11/4F
  2. Hunters Step silk
    3 (1)
    Hunters Step J: George Bass 7 3/1
  3. Pearl Spectre silk
    8 (8)
    Pearl Spectre J: Grace McEntee 5 12/1
    1. Headley George silk
      9 (7)
      Headley George J: Callum Shepherd 7/1
    2. Six Til Twelve silk
      6 (4)
      Six Til Twelve J: William Carson 5/1
    3. Chica Del Dia silk
      10 (5)
      Chica Del Dia J: George Rooke 5 12/1
    4. Harlequin silk
      7 (9)
      Harlequin J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
    5. Chiavari silk
      2 (10)
      Chiavari J: Robert Havlin 25/1
    6. Al Verde silk
      4 (3)
      Al Verde J: Thomas Greatrex 3 20/1
    7. Waqaas silk
      5 (2)
      Waqaas J: Isobel Francis 7 12/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Hodgson
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fred silk
    2 (1)
    Fred J: Franny Norton 11/2
  2. Inevitable Outcome silk
    4 (3)
    Inevitable Outcome J: Rossa Ryan 11/4
  3. Iconic Knight silk
    3 (5)
    Iconic Knight J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
    1. Mamillius silk
      1 (4)
      Mamillius J: Shane Kelly 2/1F
    2. Harbour Storm silk
      6 (2)
      Harbour Storm J: Kieran O'Neill 40/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: hd, hd, 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bungledupinblue silk
    5 (10)
    Bungledupinblue J: Laura Pearson 5 15/2
  2. Nurse Florence silk
    8 (1)
    Nurse Florence ht J: Shane Kelly 8/1
  3. Hundon silk
    11 (3)
    Hundon p J: William Carson 11/1
    1. Split Elevens silk
      3 (6)
      Split Elevens p J: David Probert 9/2J
    2. Miss Fernanda silk
      6 (5)
      Miss Fernanda p J: Lewis Edmunds 15/2
    3. Spark Fury silk
      10 (4)
      Spark Fury b J: Hollie Doyle 9/2J
    4. Easy To Dream silk
      7 (7)
      Easy To Dream J: Robert Havlin 10/1
    5. Professor Galant silk
      2 (2)
      Professor Galant J: George Bass 7 7/1
    6. Velocistar silk
      9 (8)
      Velocistar J: Josephine Gordon 15/2
    7. Panoramic silk
      4 (11)
      Panoramic v J: Callum Shepherd 33/1
Winning Trainer: James Evans
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fizzy Feet silk
    5 (1)
    Fizzy Feet J: Rossa Ryan 5/1
  2. Brian The Snail silk
    3 (4)
    Brian The Snail J: Tony Hamilton 7/2
  3. Above silk
    2 (3)
    Above p J: Cieren Fallon 5/2F
    1. Aberama Gold silk
      1 (5)
      Aberama Gold J: Shane Gray 3/1
    2. Streamline silk
      4 (2)
      Streamline h J: Adam Kirby 4/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, nk
Runners: 5

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Buy Me Back silk
    2 (4)
    Buy Me Back J: David Probert 16/5
  2. Indian Pursuit silk
    3 (1)
    Indian Pursuit v J: Adam Kirby 7/1
  3. King Robert silk
    7 (2)
    King Robert J: Hayley Turner 5/1
    1. Big Time Maybe silk
      5 (8)
      Big Time Maybe tp J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 18/1
    2. Passional silk
      1 (5)
      Passional t J: Rossa Ryan 15/8F
    3. Mercers silk
      9 (7)
      Mercers b J: George Rooke 5 18/1
    4. Comeatchoo silk
      6 (9)
      Comeatchoo J: Grace McEntee 5 14/1
    5. Starchant silk
      10 (10)
      Starchant p J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    6. Shani silk
      8 (6)
      Shani v J: Laura Pearson 5 22/1
    7. Moveonup silk
      4 (3)
      Moveonup eb J: George Bass 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Loughnane
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10

15:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Society Red silk
    8 (6)
    Society Red J: Tony Hamilton 16/1
  2. Oslo silk
    1 (1)
    Oslo J: Adam Kirby 4/1
  3. Arij silk
    6 (7)
    Arij ht J: Hollie Doyle 8/11F
    1. Ajax Tavern silk
      10 (5)
      Ajax Tavern J: George Rooke 5 20/1
    2. Ritchie Valens silk
      3 (3)
      Ritchie Valens J: Laura Pearson 5 13/2
    3. Toro Dorado silk
      2 (4)
      Toro Dorado J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    4. Yuften silk
      4 (8)
      Yuften p J: Kieran O'Neill 50/1
    5. Ranco silk
      9 (9)
      Ranco tp J: Rossa Ryan 66/1
    6. Sans Logique silk
      5 (10)
      Sans Logique J: Cieren Fallon 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: hd, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Duke Of Verona silk
    2 (1)
    Duke Of Verona J: David Probert 33/1
  2. Clay silk
    1 (4)
    Clay J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
  3. Wantage silk
    7 (2)
    Wantage J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    1. Pride Of England silk
      4 (8)
      Pride Of England J: Adam Kirby 5/2
    2. Liverpool Knight silk
      3 (3)
      Liverpool Knight J: Hollie Doyle 5/4F
    3. Valparaiso silk
      6 (5)
      Valparaiso J: Martin Dwyer 40/1
    4. Act Naturally silk
      8 (6)
      Act Naturally J: Robert Havlin 8/1
    5. Silver Melody silk
      5 (7)
      Silver Melody J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
Winning Trainer: William Jarvis
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8

16:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lady Of Luxury silk
    13 (1)
    Lady Of Luxury tp J: Alan Persse 7 12/1
  2. Sand Castle silk
    9 (7)
    Sand Castle tp J: Conor Maxwell 6/1
  3. Macaban City silk
    11 (8)
    Macaban City b J: Mark Gallagher 6/1
    1. Odd Venture silk
      14 (6)
      Odd Venture p J: Conor Hoban 14/1
    2. Starlight Red silk
      6 (2)
      Starlight Red J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 6/1
    3. Empire Street silk
      4 (17)
      Empire Street p J: Robbie Colgan 3/1F
    4. Sister Eliza silk
      3 (15)
      Sister Eliza tb J: Donagh O'Connor 3 22/1
    5. Noble Expression silk
      2 (4)
      Noble Expression tp J: Katelyn Young 10 50/1
    6. Winston Wolfe silk
      5 (14)
      Winston Wolfe p J: Cian MacRedmond 7 15/2
    7. Clef De Voute silk
      15 (3)
      Clef De Voute J: Adam Farragher 7 20/1
    8. Maysonlight silk
      1 (10)
      Maysonlight J: Mark Enright 18/1
    9. Wisaka silk
      12 (12)
      Wisaka b J: Danny Sheehy 5 8/1
    10. Daddy's Gal silk
      10 (9)
      Daddy's Gal J: Paddy Harnett 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Doyle
Distances: nse, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Flylikeaneagle silk
    5 (12)
    Flylikeaneagle J: Trevor Whelan 66/1
  2. Chateau Musar silk
    11 (7)
    Chateau Musar J: Chris Hayes 100/30
  3. Ballycaines silk
    8 (11)
    Ballycaines J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3 13/2
    1. Gougane Barra silk
      1 (6)
      Gougane Barra t J: Shane Foley 8/1
    2. Happaugue silk
      2 (10)
      Happaugue J: Simon Torrens 5 3/1F
    3. Strip Light silk
      13 (5)
      Strip Light p J: Cian MacRedmond 7 40/1
    4. Muraahin silk
      10 (2)
      Muraahin t J: Conor Maxwell 9/1
    5. Herculaneum silk
      3 (15)
      Herculaneum t J: Hugh Horgan 7 33/1
    6. Chief Of Police silk
      16 (3)
      Chief Of Police J: Shane Crosse 22/1
    7. Boasty silk
      4 (13)
      Boasty J: Emmet McNamara 14/1
    8. Evening Verse silk
      14 (14)
      Evening Verse J: W J Lee 80/1
    9. Nashy silk
      7 (16)
      Nashy tp J: Colin Keane 15/2
    10. Red Ball Of Fire silk
      9 (9)
      Red Ball Of Fire p J: Sam Ewing 7 12/1
    11. Vormir silk
      6 (8)
      Vormir J: Luke McAteer 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Eamonn O'Connell
Distances: 3/4, hd, nk
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bobby K silk
    7 (1)
    Bobby K J: W J Lee 3/1
  2. Tony The Gent silk
    12 (6)
    Tony The Gent b J: Paddy Harnett 7 33/1
  3. Fridtjof Nansen silk
    8 (11)
    Fridtjof Nansen b J: Sam Ewing 7 7/1
    1. Merchant Of Venice silk
      4 (2)
      Merchant Of Venice J: Cian MacRedmond 7 9/1
    2. Turbo Command silk
      9 (3)
      Turbo Command p J: Ross Coakley 12/1
    3. Harriet's Force silk
      1 (9)
      Harriet's Force J: Gearoid Brouder 7 14/1
    4. Will Be King silk
      10 (13)
      Will Be King ht J: Shane Foley 12/1
    5. Haayem silk
      11 (17)
      Haayem p J: Chris Hayes 28/1
    6. Mutadaawel silk
      5 (4)
      Mutadaawel p J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 25/1
    7. Bring Us Paradise silk
      13 (16)
      Bring Us Paradise J: Shane Crosse 50/1
    8. Settle For Bay silk
      2 (5)
      Settle For Bay J: Donagh O'Connor 3 2/1F
    9. Behind The Wall silk
      6 (12)
      Behind The Wall J: Colin Keane 20/1
    10. Zofar Zogood silk
      14 (8)
      Zofar Zogood tp J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    11. Angel Palanas silk
      3 (7)
      Angel Palanas p J: Luke McAteer 5 40/1
Winning Trainer: Michael William O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Irish Ambassador silk
    10 (9)
    Irish Ambassador J: Chris Hayes 4/1J
  2. Philly's Hope silk
    13 (7)
    Philly's Hope J: Joe Doyle 33/1
  3. Everyhouronthehour silk
    1 (15)
    Everyhouronthehour t J: Tom Madden 11/1
    1. Masalai silk
      7 (12)
      Masalai p J: W J Lee 13/2
    2. Tyriana silk
      14 (8)
      Tyriana J: Conor Hoban 9/2
    3. Talking Tough silk
      5 (5)
      Talking Tough J: Melanie Horsman 10 66/1
    4. Dame Joan silk
      8 (3)
      Dame Joan p J: Gavin Ryan 40/1
    5. Tanseeq silk
      4 (6)
      Tanseeq J: Shane Foley 6/1
    6. Buachaill Or silk
      9 (1)
      Buachaill Or J: Declan McDonogh 4/1J
    7. Memsie silk
      3 (10)
      Memsie J: Colin Keane 6/1
    8. Laurel Grove silk
      6 (2)
      Laurel Grove t J: N G McCullagh 66/1
    9. Muntahez silk
      2 (13)
      Muntahez t J: Simon Torrens 5 50/1
    10. Crystal Pool silk
      11 (11)
      Crystal Pool ht J: Danny Sheehy 5 80/1
    11. Du Maurier silk
      12 (4)
      Du Maurier J: Andrew Slattery 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Lynam
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Emphatic silk
    1 (17)
    Emphatic tp J: Danny Sheehy 5 10/1
  2. Neyland silk
    17 (9)
    Neyland tp J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 11/1
  3. Porterinthejungle silk
    7 (15)
    Porterinthejungle J: Chris Hayes 7/2F
    1. Sideshow Bob silk
      6 (6)
      Sideshow Bob J: Robbie Colgan 4/1
    2. Munfallet silk
      3 (8)
      Munfallet J: Ross Coakley 17/2
    3. Darkest Hour silk
      10 (11)
      Darkest Hour p J: Mia Kavanagh 10 80/1
    4. Majestic Matriarch silk
      13 (16)
      Majestic Matriarch ht J: Shane Foley 16/1
    5. Overtake silk
      11 (2)
      Overtake tb J: Adam Farragher 7 9/2
    6. Minky silk
      14 (5)
      Minky J: Andrew Slattery 3 66/1
    7. Jackmel silk
      2 (3)
      Jackmel tp J: Sam Ewing 7 14/1
    8. Red Heel silk
      5 (13)
      Red Heel J: Declan McDonogh 10/1
    9. Enchanted One silk
      12 (4)
      Enchanted One v J: Cian MacRedmond 7 33/1
    10. Bringloid silk
      4 (14)
      Bringloid v J: W J Lee 16/1
    11. Ban Og silk
      8 (10)
      Ban Og J: Ben Coen 66/1
Winning Trainer: J Larkin
Distances: nk, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Visualisation silk
    10 (2)
    Visualisation J: Shane Crosse 7/2
  2. Devil's Outlaw silk
    2 (8)
    Devil's Outlaw t J: Declan McDonogh 3/1
  3. Benavente silk
    1 (5)
    Benavente J: Shane Foley 11/4F
    1. Star Harbour silk
      8 (7)
      Star Harbour J: Gavin Ryan 5/1
    2. Lansdowne silk
      5 (10)
      Lansdowne J: Colin Keane 5/1
    3. Swiss Swoo silk
      9 (4)
      Swiss Swoo J: W J Lee 25/1
    4. Eloso silk
      3 (1)
      Eloso J: Donagh O'Connor 3 28/1
    5. Never Seen Before silk
      7 (6)
      Never Seen Before p J: Neve Bennett 10 33/1
    6. Grove Island silk
      4 (3)
      Grove Island J: Trevor Whelan 125/1
    7. Meister Bodie silk
      6 (9)
      Meister Bodie J: Chris Hayes 200/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: nse, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

19:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lovely Esteem silk
    5 (10)
    Lovely Esteem J: Declan McDonogh 2/5F
  2. Thrumps Dream silk
    12