12:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Galahad Threepwood silk
    9 (4)
    Galahad Threepwood J: Tom Marquand 5/2
  2. Bashful Boy silk
    2 (10)
    Bashful Boy J: Cieren Fallon 6/1
  3. Rafiot silk
    6 (1)
    Rafiot J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 9/4F
    1. Harlow silk
      5 (3)
      Harlow p J: Franny Norton 12/1
    2. Nawar silk
      3 (2)
      Nawar t J: Robert Havlin 18/1
    3. Pledge Of Peace silk
      10 (8)
      Pledge Of Peace p J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    4. Good Reason silk
      7 (11)
      Good Reason J: David Probert 80/1
    5. Percy Prosecco silk
      11 (7)
      Percy Prosecco p J: Luke Morris 16/1
    6. Fraser Island silk
      4 (9)
      Fraser Island b J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    7. Al Kherb silk
      8 (5)
      Al Kherb J: Jason Hart 22/1
    8. Giga White silk
      1 (6)
      Giga White J: Shane Kelly 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mick Channon
Distances: 1, 4, 3/4
Runners: 11

13:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swinton Noon silk
    5 (1)
    Swinton Noon v J: Theodore Ladd 3 33/1
  2. Symbolic Power silk
    1 (4)
    Symbolic Power p J: Tom Marquand 1/2F
  3. Space Kid silk
    4 (5)
    Space Kid p J: Cieren Fallon 13/2
    1. Book Of Secrets silk
      2 (3)
      Book Of Secrets t J: Hollie Doyle 4/1
    2. Wholelotafun silk
      3 (2)
      Wholelotafun p J: Laura Coughlan 5 14/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nk, 3, 1/2
Runners: 5

13:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Compass Point silk
    9 (3)
    Compass Point p J: David Probert 11/1
  2. Subliminal silk
    4 (7)
    Subliminal p J: Luke Morris 7/4
  3. Fume silk
    6 (2)
    Fume J: Tom Marquand 16/1
    1. Filles De Fleur silk
      5 (6)
      Filles De Fleur J: Tom Queally 4/1
    2. The Jean Genie silk
      1 (8)
      The Jean Genie J: Hollie Doyle 6/4F
    3. Sea Tide silk
      8 (9)
      Sea Tide p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Highland Dress silk
    2 (4)
    Highland Dress p J: Kieran Shoemark 7/2
  2. Revolutionise silk
    6 (8)
    Revolutionise t J: Cieren Fallon 7/1
  3. Ghaith silk
    7 (2)
    Ghaith J: Laura Pearson 5 5/2F
    1. Tinto silk
      3 (5)
      Tinto J: Joe Fanning 12/1
    2. Keyser Soze silk
      4 (1)
      Keyser Soze p J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    3. Gulliver silk
      1 (6)
      Gulliver tp J: Jason Hart 11/2
    4. Sir Maximilian silk
      5 (7)
      Sir Maximilian v J: David Probert 22/1
    5. Tadleel silk
      8 (3)
      Tadleel J: Franny Norton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 8

14:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Colorando silk
    4 (1)
    Colorando J: David Probert 14/1
  2. Talking Point silk
    7 (5)
    Talking Point J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
  3. Desert Boots silk
    2 (4)
    Desert Boots v J: Franny Norton 5/1
    1. Tashbeeh silk
      1 (8)
      Tashbeeh J: Josephine Gordon 2/1F
    2. Nodsasgoodasawink silk
      11 (2)
      Nodsasgoodasawink J: Hollie Doyle 50/1
    3. Tommytwohoots silk
      8 (12)
      Tommytwohoots J: Jason Hart 11/2
    4. Friday silk
      12 (3)
      Friday h J: Kieran O'Neill 250/1
    5. Paloise silk
      6 (10)
      Paloise J: Tom Marquand 11/1
    6. Twentysharesofgrey silk
      10 (9)
      Twentysharesofgrey J: Laura Pearson 5 9/1
    7. Zooma silk
      5 (7)
      Zooma J: Cameron Noble 3 14/1
Winning Trainer: Marco Botti
Distances: hd, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Double Dealing silk
    2 (6)
    Double Dealing J: Barry McHugh 11/8F
  2. Winnetka silk
    1 (3)
    Winnetka J: Tom Marquand 3/1
  3. Spirituoso silk
    7 (7)
    Spirituoso J: Georgia Dobie 5 80/1
    1. Yaddle silk
      8 (4)
      Yaddle J: David Probert 10/1
    2. The Quiet Rebel silk
      4 (5)
      The Quiet Rebel t J: Cieren Fallon 100/30
    3. Red Sparrow silk
      6 (2)
      Red Sparrow h J: William Carson 200/1
    4. Human Action silk
      3 (1)
      Human Action J: Joe Fanning 8/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

15:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Power Over Me silk
    7 (4)
    Power Over Me J: Kieran O'Neill 5/2
  2. Shamshon silk
    4 (6)
    Shamshon J: Jason Hart 6/1
  3. Sword Exceed silk
    6 (5)
    Sword Exceed tp J: Liam Keniry 10/1
    1. Knockout Blow silk
      8 (1)
      Knockout Blow p J: George Rooke 5 20/1
    2. Desert Land silk
      2 (8)
      Desert Land J: Shane Kelly 7/4F
    3. Youkan silk
      1 (3)
      Youkan J: Martin Dwyer 9/1
    4. Madrinho silk
      5 (7)
      Madrinho J: Tom Marquand 10/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: 3/4, 2, nk
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Breath Of Spring silk
    6 (2)
    Breath Of Spring J: Mohammed Tabti 5 50/1
  2. Everkyllachy silk
    4 (4)
    Everkyllachy v J: Bradley Harris 5 8/1
  3. Our Man In Havana silk
    8 (8)
    Our Man In Havana J: Morgan Cole 5 10/1
    1. Dreamboat Annie silk
      9 (5)
      Dreamboat Annie J: Elinor Jones 5 11/1
    2. Storm Melody silk
      1 (1)
      Storm Melody p J: Christian Howarth 7 7/2
    3. Haraz silk
      11 (10)
      Haraz J: William Humphrey 5 125/1
    4. Hard Solution silk
      3 (3)
      Hard Solution b J: Callum Hutchinson 3 20/1
    5. Top Boy silk
      2 (6)
      Top Boy p J: Mollie Phillips 5 100/30F
    6. Arnoul Of Metz silk
      7 (7)
      Arnoul Of Metz p J: Levi Williams 5/1
    7. Passing Nod silk
      5 (9)
      Passing Nod t J: Benoit De La Sayette 5 13/2
    8. Fact Or Fable silk
      10 (11)
      Fact Or Fable p J: Sophie Reed 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Luke McJannet
Distances: 2 1/2, nse, 3/4
Runners: 11

13:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Calico silk
    5
    Calico J: Harry Skelton 5/1
  2. The Grey Falco silk
    2
    The Grey Falco J: Lee Edwards 3/1
  3. Olympic Conqueror silk
    8
    Olympic Conqueror J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    1. Balleticon silk
      1
      Balleticon J: David Bass 5/4F
    2. Miss Gold Den silk
      12
      Miss Gold Den J: David England 80/1
    3. Frankly Mr Shankly silk
      14
      Frankly Mr Shankly ht J: A P Heskin 16/1
    4. Red Maple silk
      9
      Red Maple J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    5. Blue Beirut silk
      4
      Blue Beirut J: William Kennedy 250/1
    6. Kimberley silk
      16
      Kimberley t J: Alan Johns 150/1
    7. Helovaplan silk
      6
      Helovaplan h J: James Best 200/1
    8. Bizerta silk
      3
      Bizerta J: Lorcan Williams 3 125/1
    9. North Point silk
      15
      North Point t J: Ross Turner 5 80/1
    10. Lime Drop silk
      11
      Lime Drop J: Tom O'Brien 150/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 4 1/4, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

13:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Theme Tune silk
    12
    Theme Tune J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 13/2
  2. Onchan silk
    8
    Onchan J: Sam Twiston-Davies 100/30
  3. Seven No Trumps silk
    11
    Seven No Trumps J: Harry Skelton 16/1
    1. Roman Rock silk
      10
      Roman Rock p J: Cillin Leonard 7 100/30
    2. Barely Famous silk
      15
      Barely Famous J: James Bowen 12/1
    3. Mountain Leopard silk
      7
      Mountain Leopard J: Charlie Deutsch 15/8F
    4. Gumbo Flyer silk
      3
      Gumbo Flyer J: Gavin Sheehan 50/1
    5. Grooveur silk
      2
      Grooveur J: Lee Edwards 80/1
    6. Arcadian Pearl silk
      1
      Arcadian Pearl J: Nico de Boinville 25/1
    7. Tom O'Roughley silk
      13
      Tom O'Roughley J: Ben Poste 100/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1 1/2, 12, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 6

14:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Golden Whisky silk
    9
    Golden Whisky J: James Bowen 7/1
  2. Faustinovick silk
    7
    Faustinovick t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/4
  3. Enzo D'Airy silk
    1
    Enzo D'Airy J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2F
    1. Catamaran Du Seuil silk
      3
      Catamaran Du Seuil b J: Sam Twiston-Davies 13/2
    2. Notnow Seamus silk
      10
      Notnow Seamus J: Kielan Woods 80/1
    3. Punches Cross silk
      5
      Punches Cross J: A P Heskin 18/1
    4. Ramonex silk
      8
      Ramonex tp J: James Best 22/1
    5. The Dubai Way silk
      6
      The Dubai Way p J: Harry Bannister 15/2
    6. Ready And Able silk
      2
      Ready And Able J: Kevin Brogan 5 10/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 16, 2 1/2, 5
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Sandymount Rose silk
    6
    Sandymount Rose t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/11F
  2. Wilde Spirit silk
    9
    Wilde Spirit p J: Richard Johnson 7/1
  3. Legends Ryde silk
    3
    Legends Ryde t J: Gavin Sheehan 20/1
    1. Eleanor Bob silk
      5
      Eleanor Bob J: Charlie Deutsch 10/1
    2. Robin Gold silk
      1
      Robin Gold t J: Bridget Andrews 6/1
    3. Coillte Eile silk
      8
      Coillte Eile J: Paddy Brennan 5/1
    4. Shambra silk
      4
      Shambra t J: Alan Doyle 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 7 1/2, 3/4, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Twojayslad silk
    1
    Twojayslad tp J: Charlie Todd 5 4/1
  2. The Toojumpa silk
    4
    The Toojumpa J: Danny Burton 5 17/2
  3. Fact Flow silk
    8
    Fact Flow p J: Ben Jones 3 8/1
    1. Happy News silk
      2
      Happy News t J: Jack Savage 7 11/1
    2. Rock On Aussie silk
      16
      Rock On Aussie tb J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    3. Royal Act silk
      14
      Royal Act p J: William Kennedy 16/1
    4. El Scorpio silk
      11
      El Scorpio J: Lee Edwards 10/1
    5. Battle Of Ideas silk
      3
      Battle Of Ideas tp J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 14/1
    6. Maasai Warrior silk
      12
      Maasai Warrior J: James Davies 22/1
    7. Jaycols Star silk
      9
      Jaycols Star t J: Ben Poste 100/1
    8. Battlefield silk
      15
      Battlefield J: Jamie Bargary 100/1
    9. Lessankan silk
      5
      Lessankan J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/2F
    10. Midnight Mustang silk
      17
      Midnight Mustang p J: Harrison Beswick 5 18/1
    11. Dorado Dollar silk
      10
      Dorado Dollar b J: Kielan Woods 11/1
    12. Muilean Na Madog silk
      13
      Muilean Na Madog p J: James Best 100/1
    13. Kiteinahurricane silk
      6
      Kiteinahurricane h J: Alan Johns 80/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 4, 3
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Hazel Hill silk
    2
    Hazel Hill J: Lee Edwards 6/4F
  2. Ravished silk
    8
    Ravished J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/2
  3. Miss Seagreen silk
    18
    Miss Seagreen J: John Kington 6/1
    1. Ennistown silk
      1
      Ennistown ht J: Kevin Brogan 5 8/1
    2. Staple Head silk
      16
      Staple Head J: James Bowen 200/1
    3. Dark Mahler silk
      12
      Dark Mahler J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 40/1
    4. Behind Time silk
      10
      Behind Time p J: Jack Savage 7 28/1
    5. Wayupinthebox silk
      17
      Wayupinthebox tp J: Callum Bewley 200/1
    6. Magna Sam silk
      6
      Magna Sam J: James Nixon 5 22/1
    7. An Scairp silk
      9
      An Scairp J: Tabitha Worsley 5 125/1
    8. Ange Des Malberaux silk
      3
      Ange Des Malberaux t J: Ben Poste 25/1
    9. Reikers Island silk
      14
      Reikers Island J: James Best 4/1
    10. Chase Me silk
      11
      Chase Me J: Gavin Sheehan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Melanie Rowley
Distances: 4 1/2, 5 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 5

16:10 Ludlow

Full Result
  1. Knickerbockerglory silk
    4
    Knickerbockerglory J: Lee Edwards 11/10F
  2. Midnight Centurion silk
    5
    Midnight Centurion J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4
  3. Miltiades silk
    6
    Miltiades J: Richard Johnson 5/1
    1. Blue Davis silk
      7
      Blue Davis J: Tom Buckley 5 22/1
Winning Trainer: Alastair Ralph
Distances: 4 3/4, 26, 99
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 3

13:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1.  silk
    5
    Fabrique En France Aidan Coleman 11/4
  2.  silk
    1
    Blumen Glory T Scudamore 20/1
  3.  silk
    15
    The Widdow Maker D A Jacob 10/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 4 3/4, 26, 99
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Favori De Sivola silk
    7
    Favori De Sivola tp J: David Noonan 7/1
  2. Findusatgorcombe silk
    8
    Findusatgorcombe t J: Bryony Frost 10/1
  3. Muffins For Tea silk
    5
    Muffins For Tea tb J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    1. Broadclyst silk
      1
      Broadclyst p J: Bryan Carver 3 4/1
    2. Anywayyoulookatit silk
      6
      Anywayyoulookatit p J: Richie McLernon 18/1
    3. Supreme Escape silk
      3
      Supreme Escape J: Adam Wedge 6/4F
    4. Don Lami silk
      4
      Don Lami tb J: Rex Dingle 20/1
    5. Eragon De Chanay silk
      2
      Eragon De Chanay J: Joshua Moore 9/2
Winning Trainer: Nick Williams
Distances: 1 1/2, 7 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

14:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Brinkley silk
    2
    Brinkley p J: Tom Scudamore 5/2F
  2. Buckhorn George silk
    4
    Buckhorn George J: Harry Cobden 11/4
  3. Ashfield Paddy silk
    6
    Ashfield Paddy h J: Richie McLernon 11/1
    1. Kk Lexion silk
      9
      Kk Lexion J: Ciaran Gethings 25/1
    2. Neachells Bridge silk
      5
      Neachells Bridge t J: Robert Dunne 100/30
    3. Jabulani silk
      8
      Jabulani p J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    4. Summer Name silk
      7
      Summer Name t J: Adam Wedge 14/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances:
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Mister Murchan silk
    8
    Mister Murchan J: Niall Houlihan 7 3/1F
  2. Premiumaccess silk
    4
    Premiumaccess t J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  3. God Knows Why silk
    10
    God Knows Why J: Jack Tudor 3 28/1
    1. Baignard silk
      11
      Baignard J: Harry Kimber 7 15/2
    2. Generation Gap silk
      7
      Generation Gap J: Richie McLernon 18/1
    3. Wagner silk
      1
      Wagner t J: Rex Dingle 10/1
    4. Crealion silk
      5
      Crealion J: Sean Bowen 9/2
    5. Let's Get At It silk
      3
      Let's Get At It h J: Fergus Gillard 5 33/1
    6. Lamanver Bel Ami silk
      9
      Lamanver Bel Ami h J: Tom Scudamore 9/2
    7. The Raven's Return silk
      6
      The Raven's Return J: Daniel Sansom 3 18/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Rowe
Distances: 1 1/4, 9 1/2, 7
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Mack The Man silk
    4
    Mack The Man J: Adam Wedge 10/11F
  2. River Bray silk
    2
    River Bray tp J: Ciaran Gethings 5/2
  3. Dino Velvet silk
    1
    Dino Velvet J: Alexander Thorne 5 4/1
    1. Kloud Gate silk
      5
      Kloud Gate J: Jamie Moore 18/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3/4, 3, 62
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Dawson City silk
    9
    Dawson City J: Millie Wonnacott 7 13/2
  2. The Kings Writ silk
    3
    The Kings Writ t J: Harry Cobden 11/1
  3. Cyclop silk
    8
    Cyclop tp J: Lilly Pinchin 5 13/8F
    1. Nearly Perfect silk
      4
      Nearly Perfect J: Bryony Frost 4/1
    2. Gleno silk
      10
      Gleno J: Joshua Moore 7/1
    3. Midnight Tune silk
      5
      Midnight Tune tp J: Ben Godfrey 5 12/1
    4. One Of Us silk
      11
      One Of Us b J: Tom Scudamore 20/1
    5. Limited Reserve silk
      6
      Limited Reserve p J: Jack Tudor 3 20/1
    6. Dieu Vivant silk
      7
      Dieu Vivant t J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    7. Another Venture silk
      1
      Another Venture v J: Chester Williams 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Polly Gundry
Distances: 3/4, 12, nk
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Sure Touch silk
    3
    Sure Touch J: Aidan Coleman 5/4
  2. Roko George silk
    2
    Roko George J: Kevin Jones 3 11/1
  3. Offyoupop silk
    1
    Offyoupop t J: Harry Cobden 11/10F
    1. Kahina Rules silk
      4
      Kahina Rules J: Tom Scudamore 18/1
    2. Benandgone silk
      5
      Benandgone J: Paul O'Brien 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 3, 3/4, nk
Runners: 5

16:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Dramatista silk
    4 (3)
    Dramatista J: Daniel Tudhope 5/2F
  2. Broctune Red silk
    6 (1)
    Broctune Red J: Phil Dennis 4/1
  3. Pholas silk
    1 (8)
    Pholas t J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    1. Nine Elms silk
      7 (7)
      Nine Elms J: Lewis Edmunds 6/1
    2. Mo Henry silk
      5 (2)
      Mo Henry v J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    3. Absolute Dream silk
      8 (4)
      Absolute Dream v J: Tony Hamilton 10/1
    4. Tuned For Power silk
      2 (5)
      Tuned For Power p J: Charlie Bennett 22/1
    5. Like Sugar silk
      3 (6)
      Like Sugar J: Jack Mitchell 3/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

17:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Apatite silk
    3 (1)
    Apatite J: Andrew Mullen 12/1
  2. Musaytir silk
    4 (5)
    Musaytir J: Connor Murtagh 3 16/1
  3. Jack Of Trades silk
    1 (4)
    Jack Of Trades J: Jack Mitchell 4/5F
    1. Deep Impression silk
      2 (3)
      Deep Impression v J: P J McDonald 15/8
    2. Influence Is Power silk
      5 (2)
      Influence Is Power J: Paula Muir 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 5

17:30 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Captain Cooper silk
    2 (3)
    Captain Cooper J: Tom Eaves 4/1
  2. Abrag silk
    1 (7)
    Abrag J: Graham Lee 5/1
  3. Malhoob silk
    3 (2)
    Malhoob J: Jack Mitchell 4/11F
    1. Mountrath silk
      7 (8)
      Mountrath J: Alistair Rawlinson 250/1
    2. Chillsea silk
      6 (6)
      Chillsea J: Tony Hamilton 40/1
    3. Royal Heart silk
      4 (4)
      Royal Heart J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
    4. Artisan Bleu silk
      5 (5)
      Artisan Bleu J: Charlie Bennett 200/1
    5. One Punch Terri silk
      8 (1)
      One Punch Terri J: Jessica Anderson 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Kevin Ryan
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 8

18:00 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chosen World silk
    11 (9)
    Chosen World p J: Paul Mulrennan 9/2
  2. Bobby Joe Leg silk
    12 (7)
    Bobby Joe Leg J: James Sullivan 9/1