13:05 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Magic Daze silk
    10
    Magic Daze J: Rachael Blackmore 4/9F
  2. No Fame No Game silk
    6
    No Fame No Game J: B J Foley 5 11/1
  3. Nelly's Money silk
    5
    Nelly's Money t J: Phillip Enright 11/4
    1. Gargouille silk
      8
      Gargouille J: Darragh O'Keeffe 66/1
    2. Junior Bee silk
      9
      Junior Bee J: Martin Burke 5 22/1
    3. Tender Heart silk
      12
      Tender Heart J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
    4. Missy Eliot silk
      3
      Missy Eliot h J: J J Slevin 200/1
    5. Sweet Sixteen silk
      14
      Sweet Sixteen J: Simon Torrens 5 11/1
    6. Nananinety silk
      11
      Nananinety J: Frank Hayes 7 200/1
    7. Long Wood silk
      2
      Long Wood h J: Ian Power 200/1
    8. Mooresfort Lady silk
      4
      Mooresfort Lady J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 200/1
    9. Fivestargracie silk
      7
      Fivestargracie J: Ryan Treacy 200/1
    10. Derridae silk
      1
      Derridae J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    11. Union Rock silk
      13
      Union Rock J: Jamie Hayes 7 25/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 9, 20, 20
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1.  silk
    9
    Capodanno M P Walsh 10/11F
  2.  silk
    3
    Dunboyne K M Donoghue 9/4
  3.  silk
    6
    Mahlers Dollar M Hamill 25/1
  4.  silk
    11
    Grange Island I J Power 100/1
Winning Trainer: W J Burke
Distances: 9, 20, 20
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

14:05 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Quarry Lil silk
    3
    Quarry Lil J: G B Noonan 7 5/1F
  2. Just Another Lady silk
    13
    Just Another Lady t J: B J Cooper 17/2
  3. De Milano silk
    12
    De Milano J: Shane Mulcahy 7 22/1
    1. Still Alive silk
      11
      Still Alive J: Darragh O'Keeffe 8/1
    2. De Bennette silk
      10
      De Bennette t J: Philip Donovan 7 11/2
    3. Cooline Bluebell silk
      6
      Cooline Bluebell J: B J Foley 5 14/1
    4. Digger Jack silk
      1
      Digger Jack J: Brian Hayes 8/1
    5. Megara silk
      14
      Megara tp J: James O'Sullivan 7 100/1
    6. Storm And Glory silk
      8
      Storm And Glory J: Mr D G Whelan 7 80/1
    7. Toms Courage silk
      4
      Toms Courage h J: Martin Burke 5 13/2
    8. Monty's Mission silk
      2
      Monty's Mission tp J: Sean O'Keeffe 11/2
    9. Halcyon Dreams silk
      9
      Halcyon Dreams J: Hugh Morgan 5 100/1
    10. Muntahez silk
      16
      Muntahez J: Simon Torrens 5 33/1
    11. Arctic Ambition silk
      5
      Arctic Ambition J: Phillip Enright 13/2
Winning Trainer: Paul O'Flynn
Distances: 2 1/2, 1/2, 12
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Broomfields Jeremy silk
    8
    Broomfields Jeremy h J: Robbie Power 7/2
  2. French Light silk
    3
    French Light t J: Gerard Galligan 3 12/1
  3. Conquredalofeurope silk
    6
    Conquredalofeurope p J: Darragh O'Keeffe 16/1
    1. Stand Off silk
      10
      Stand Off J: Mark Walsh 100/30F
    2. Pepite De Belle silk
      7
      Pepite De Belle t J: Mr J C Gainford 7 14/1
    3. Tucanae silk
      4
      Tucanae J: B J Cooper 5/1
    4. Balinaboola Steel silk
      1
      Balinaboola Steel p J: Sean Flanagan 66/1
    5. Coolbane Boy silk
      9
      Coolbane Boy J: Ian Power 17/2
    6. Lord Schnitzel silk
      2
      Lord Schnitzel t J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
    7. Gevrey silk
      5
      Gevrey J: Jack Kennedy 6/1
Winning Trainer: J P Dempsey
Distances: 13, nse, nse
Runners: 10

15:05 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Street Value silk
    6
    Street Value J: Hugh Morgan 5 7/2F
  2. Knock Na Rea silk
    15
    Knock Na Rea t J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
  3. Doldido silk
    1
    Doldido tp J: B J Foley 5 10/1
    1. Secret Cargo silk
      5
      Secret Cargo J: Brian Hayes 14/1
    2. Added Bonus silk
      12
      Added Bonus J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 18/1
    3. Shes Some Doll silk
      3
      Shes Some Doll J: Jonathan Moore 9/1
    4. Ask Mary silk
      11
      Ask Mary p J: Miss E A Lalor 5 11/2
    5. Zaccarela silk
      7
      Zaccarela J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 4/1
    6. Kings Halo silk
      2
      Kings Halo J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    7. Sunset Sadie silk
      4
      Sunset Sadie J: E O'Connell 5 28/1
    8. Captain Jimmy silk
      13
      Captain Jimmy t J: Paul Cawley 7 20/1
    9. All The Chimneys silk
      10
      All The Chimneys b J: James O'Sullivan 7 5/1
    10. Shadows Return silk
      8
      Shadows Return J: Frank Hayes 7 125/1
    11. Knockraha Boss silk
      14
      Knockraha Boss J: Liam McKenna 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: J P Flavin
Distances: 8 1/2, 3/4, 4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:35 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Damut silk
    1
    Damut ht J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
  2. Carnet De Stage silk
    12
    Carnet De Stage J: Phillip Enright 28/1
  3. American Image silk
    14
    American Image J: Miss A O'Sullivan 7 20/1
    1. Kilkeaskins First silk
      4
      Kilkeaskins First t J: James O'Sullivan 7 9/2
    2. Rock On Barney silk
      7
      Rock On Barney J: Jack G Gilligan 7 11/1
    3. Encore Lui silk
      6
      Encore Lui J: Denis O'Regan 13/2
    4. Flamingo's Court silk
      3
      Flamingo's Court tp J: Dillon Maxwell 7 12/1
    5. Tongie silk
      10
      Tongie J: Danny Mullins 22/1
    6. Brex Drago silk
      5
      Brex Drago J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
    7. A Different World silk
      11
      A Different World t J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    8. Tomeric silk
      8
      Tomeric p J: Conor McNamara 5 14/1
    9. Espion Du Chenet silk
      9
      Espion Du Chenet t J: Ryan Treacy 100/30F
    10. Cluan Dara silk
      13
      Cluan Dara J: Philip Donovan 7 40/1
    11. Pateen silk
      2
      Pateen t J: Paul Cawley 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Winters
Distances: 3/4, 11, 1 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:05 Clonmel

Full Result
  1. Templebredin silk
    11
    Templebredin J: Mr P A King 5 5/4F
  2. Saint Benedict silk
    8
    Saint Benedict b J: Mr H C Swan 7 10/1
  3. Shuil Luas silk
    14
    Shuil Luas p J: Miss E A Lalor 5 25/1
    1. Thedancingfarrier silk
      12
      Thedancingfarrier J: Mr R J Kiely 5 12/1
    2. Dento Des Obeaux silk
      4
      Dento Des Obeaux J: Mr N McParlan 3 12/1
    3. First Touch silk
      5
      First Touch J: Mr R W Barron 7 15/2
    4. Vinnies Nephue silk
      13
      Vinnies Nephue tp J: Mr E P O'Brien 7 40/1
    5. Tareeshar silk
      10
      Tareeshar J: Mr D G Lavery 3 12/1
    6. Prefad silk
      7
      Prefad t J: Mr C Abernethy 7 50/1
    7. Lough Derg Lyric silk
      6
      Lough Derg Lyric J: Mr B Lawless 7 100/1
    8. Reinvent silk
      16
      Reinvent t J: Mr J C Gainford 7 150/1
    9. Caniwillyegiveme silk
      3
      Caniwillyegiveme p J: Mr A P Fahey 7 200/1
    10. Super Citizen silk
      9
      Super Citizen J: Miss M O'Sullivan 5 16/5
    11. Call It Time silk
      2
      Call It Time p J: Miss A O'Sullivan 7 20/1
Winning Trainer: S Curling
Distances: hd, 5 1/2, 9
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Hudson Yard silk
    6
    Hudson Yard J: Gavin Sheehan 12/1
  2. Arctic Footprint silk
    2
    Arctic Footprint J: Sean Houlihan 3 25/1
  3. Puzzle Cache silk
    10
    Puzzle Cache p J: David Noonan 40/1
    1. Midnight Callisto silk
      9
      Midnight Callisto t J: Aidan Coleman 13/8F
    2. Lagonda silk
      7
      Lagonda J: Nico de Boinville 2/1
    3. Windswept Girl silk
      12
      Windswept Girl t J: Rex Dingle 4/1
    4. Tartan Flyer silk
      11
      Tartan Flyer J: Tom Cannon 80/1
    5. Bet On Betty silk
      3
      Bet On Betty ht J: Thomas Doggrell 7 250/1
    6. Ann Maries Reject silk
      1
      Ann Maries Reject J: Micheal Nolan 300/1
    7. Gerties Garter silk
      5
      Gerties Garter p J: Lorcan Williams 3 125/1
    8. Little Peachey silk
      8
      Little Peachey h J: James Best 200/1
    9. Dangan Des Champs silk
      4
      Dangan Des Champs J: Richard Johnson 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jamie Snowden
Distances: 2 1/4, 8, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

13:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Full Back silk
    1
    Full Back J: Joshua Moore 15/8
  2. Dolphin Square silk
    2
    Dolphin Square J: Richard Johnson 11/4
  3. Minimalistic silk
    3
    Minimalistic J: Bryony Frost 150/1
    1. Cashmoll silk
      5
      Cashmoll J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    2. Welsh Saint silk
      4
      Welsh Saint J: Nico de Boinville 11/8F
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 6 1/2, 18, 7 1/2
Runners: 5

14:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Patroclus silk
    8
    Patroclus J: Nico de Boinville 6/5F
  2. Astigar silk
    2
    Astigar J: Tom Scudamore 15/8
  3. Fletch silk
    5
    Fletch J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
    1. Brave Seasca silk
      4
      Brave Seasca J: Gavin Sheehan 33/1
    2. Taste The Fear silk
      14
      Taste The Fear J: Sam Twiston-Davies 10/1
    3. Alberts Monarch silk
      1
      Alberts Monarch J: Charlie Deutsch 150/1
    4. Rod's Dream silk
      10
      Rod's Dream J: Ben Poste 100/1
    5. Tip Top Mountain silk
      15
      Tip Top Mountain J: James Best 66/1
    6. Spotty Dog silk
      12
      Spotty Dog J: Harry Reed 3 150/1
    7. Foillmore silk
      6
      Foillmore J: Micheal Nolan 400/1
    8. Bembridge silk
      3
      Bembridge J: Harry Cobden 25/1
    9. Sergeant O'Leary silk
      11
      Sergeant O'Leary J: Daryl Jacob 40/1
    10. Presgrave silk
      17
      Presgrave J: Bryony Frost 400/1
    11. Sweet Fab's silk
      13
      Sweet Fab's J: Tom O'Brien 400/1
    12. Joe Warbrick silk
      7
      Joe Warbrick J: Millie Wonnacott 7 300/1
    13. Call Me Sainte silk
      18
      Call Me Sainte h J: David Noonan 400/1
    14. Toad Of Toad Hall silk
      16
      Toad Of Toad Hall J: Richie McLernon 200/1
    15. Restless Brian silk
      9
      Restless Brian J: Robert Dunne 200/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1/2, 10, 1/2
Runners: 18

14:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Ruby Yeats silk
    5
    Ruby Yeats p J: Joshua Moore 16/1
  2. Mille Sussurri silk
    9
    Mille Sussurri J: Sean Bowen 3/1F
  3. Here's Herbie silk
    12
    Here's Herbie t J: Lucy Gardner 10/1
    1. Stage Summit silk
      4
      Stage Summit p J: James Best 25/1
    2. Miss Honey Ryder silk
      3
      Miss Honey Ryder p J: Caoilin Quinn 10 6/1
    3. Frenchy Du Large silk
      7
      Frenchy Du Large J: Robert Dunne 4/1
    4. Go Steady silk
      8
      Go Steady t J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    5. Beyond Supremacy silk
      16
      Beyond Supremacy t J: Tom O'Brien 150/1
    6. Bang On silk
      13
      Bang On J: Matt Griffiths 11/1
    7. Fearless Fracas silk
      1
      Fearless Fracas t J: Tom Scudamore 10/1
    8. Majestic Merlin silk
      14
      Majestic Merlin J: Sean Houlihan 3 10/1
    9. Scorpion Haze silk
      10
      Scorpion Haze J: James Bowen 40/1
    10. Shall We Go Now silk
      2
      Shall We Go Now tp J: Kevin Brogan 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 6
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Neetside silk
    7
    Neetside J: Sean Houlihan 3 2/1F
  2. Jobesgreen Lad silk
    11
    Jobesgreen Lad J: James Bowen 7/2
  3. The Wire Flyer silk
    10
    The Wire Flyer b J: Charlie Price 5 9/1
    1. Chief Brody silk
      4
      Chief Brody p J: Ben Jones 3 20/1
    2. Sienna Royale silk
      12
      Sienna Royale J: Matt Griffiths 4/1
    3. Black Abbey silk
      2
      Black Abbey J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    4. Pillar Of Steel silk
      8
      Pillar Of Steel J: Jamie Moore 40/1
    5. Nachi Falls silk
      3
      Nachi Falls J: Kieren Buckley 7 25/1
    6. The Granson silk
      5
      The Granson J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    7. Shady Character silk
      9
      Shady Character p J: Ross Turner 5 14/1
    8. Argus silk
      1
      Argus J: Richie McLernon 66/1
    9. Sticky Situation silk
      6
      Sticky Situation t J: Alan Johns 100/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Dennis
Distances: 13, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 12

15:45 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Don Herbager silk
    10
    Don Herbager J: Charlie Deutsch 2/1J
  2. Ballybreen silk
    1
    Ballybreen b J: Conor Ring 3 2/1J
  3. Sandford Castle silk
    13
    Sandford Castle J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/2
    1. In Arrears silk
      6
      In Arrears J: Bryan Carver 3 16/1
    2. Only Gorgeous silk
      7
      Only Gorgeous J: Lucy Gardner 28/1
    3. Apple's Queen silk
      4
      Apple's Queen J: Stan Sheppard 10/1
    4. Get Wishing silk
      11
      Get Wishing tp J: Ciaran Gethings 33/1
    5. Tanrudy silk
      3
      Tanrudy J: Tom Buckley 5 33/1
    6. The Dawn Man silk
      8
      The Dawn Man J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    7. Definately Vinnie silk
      9
      Definately Vinnie p J: Lorcan Williams 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

16:15 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Del La Mar Rocket silk
    3
    Del La Mar Rocket J: David Bass 5/1
  2. One Fer Mamma silk
    10
    One Fer Mamma J: Stan Sheppard 66/1
  3. Famous Clermont silk
    6
    Famous Clermont J: Sean Houlihan 3 66/1
    1. Mot A Mot silk
      9
      Mot A Mot J: Nico de Boinville 7/5F
    2. Silver And Gold silk
      11
      Silver And Gold J: Gavin Sheehan 8/1
    3. Eppleton Collier silk
      5
      Eppleton Collier J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 20/1
    4. Dinghy Young silk
      4
      Dinghy Young J: Sam Twiston-Davies 12/1
    5. Breakwater Buoy silk
      2
      Breakwater Buoy J: Harry Skelton 33/1
    6. Chavez silk
      1
      Chavez J: Harry Cobden 5/2
    7. Jack The Farmer silk
      8
      Jack The Farmer J: Tom Scudamore 66/1
    8. Tzunami silk
      12
      Tzunami J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    9. Gaelic Thunder silk
      7
      Gaelic Thunder J: Bryan Carver 3 66/1
    10. Ellas Eren silk
      13
      Ellas Eren J: Jack Tudor 3 250/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 14, 9, 5 1/2
Runners: 13

16:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fantasy Keeper silk
    1 (7)
    Fantasy Keeper eb J: Tom Marquand 5/1
  2. Centurion Song silk
    4 (3)
    Centurion Song b J: Callum Hutchinson 7 7/4F
  3. Giogiobbo silk
    2 (9)
    Giogiobbo p J: Jonathan Fisher 5 10/1
    1. Gossip silk
      8 (1)
      Gossip p J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
    2. You're Cool silk
      7 (4)
      You're Cool tv J: Laura Pearson 5 5/1
    3. Duke Of Firenze silk
      3 (2)
      Duke Of Firenze J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    4. Another Angel silk
      6 (8)
      Another Angel J: Cam Hardie 20/1
    5. Red Stripes silk
      9 (6)
      Red Stripes b J: George Rooke 5 9/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nse, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

17:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Alpha Theta silk
    6 (7)
    Alpha Theta J: Joe Fanning 8/15F
  2. Soros silk
    7 (2)
    Soros J: Stevie Donohoe 11/1
  3. Diamond Gait silk
    9 (5)
    Diamond Gait t J: Luke Morris 8/1
    1. Talkischeap silk
      3 (6)
      Talkischeap J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    2. Lunar Bounty silk
      11 (4)
      Lunar Bounty h J: Hollie Doyle 18/1
    3. Sweet Vinetta silk
      10 (10)
      Sweet Vinetta b J: Graham Lee 100/1
    4. Toscan Genius silk
      8 (1)
      Toscan Genius J: Jason Hart 28/1
    5. Opportunist silk
      2 (9)
      Opportunist J: Jonathan Fisher 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 8 1/2, 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 3

17:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Daafy silk
    5 (7)
    Daafy v J: Cam Hardie 6/1
  2. Mister Freeze silk
    6 (10)
    Mister Freeze tv J: David Probert 100/30F
  3. De Bruyne Horse silk
    4 (6)
    De Bruyne Horse v J: Phil Dennis 5/1
    1. Fly True silk
      3 (2)
      Fly True J: Nicky Mackay 6/1
    2. Groupie silk
      9 (9)
      Groupie J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    3. London silk
      1 (4)
      London J: Grace McEntee 5 12/1
    4. The Red Witch silk
      10 (1)
      The Red Witch p J: Faye McManoman 3 40/1
    5. Alioski silk
      8 (5)
      Alioski b J: Graham Lee 50/1
    6. Secret Treaties silk
      2 (8)
      Secret Treaties p J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    7. Lincoln Red silk
      7 (3)
      Lincoln Red J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 10

18:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Daafr silk
    6 (3)
    Daafr v J: Cam Hardie 18/1
  2. Borsdane Wood silk
    3 (4)
    Borsdane Wood J: Clifford Lee 10/1
  3. Liamba silk
    5 (1)
    Liamba J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
    1. Global Melody silk
      7 (5)
      Global Melody tb J: Grace McEntee 5 12/1
    2. Perfect Swiss silk
      1 (6)
      Perfect Swiss J: Phil Dennis 11/10F
    3. The Great Heir silk
      4 (2)
      The Great Heir p J: Shane Gray 13/2
    4. Silver Dust silk
      2 (7)
      Silver Dust J: Connor Murtagh 3 17/2
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: 3, 1, nk
Runners: 7

18:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Secret Handsheikh silk
    2 (1)
    Secret Handsheikh b J: Hollie Doyle 2/1F
  2. River Wharfe silk
    7 (3)
    River Wharfe b J: Callum Shepherd 11/2
  3. Impeach silk
    1 (8)
    Impeach b J: Callum Hutchinson 7 7/1
    1. Merry Secret silk
      5 (5)
      Merry Secret J: Alistair Rawlinson 100/30
    2. Marve silk
      4 (7)
      Marve J: Duran Fentiman 4/1
    3. Kodiac Brown Bear silk
      6 (4)
      Kodiac Brown Bear J: Tony Hamilton 14/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 5, 3/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

19:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nick Vedder silk
    1 (1)
    Nick Vedder p J: Kieran Shoemark 11/10F
  2. Archimedes silk
    7 (4)
    Archimedes tv J: J F Egan 15/2
  3. May The Sixth silk
    4 (6)
    May The Sixth p J: Luke Morris 25/1
    1. Katelli silk
      5 (5)
      Katelli J: Tony Hamilton 15/2
    2. Dirchill silk
      2 (2)
      Dirchill b J: Hollie Doyle 5/2
    3. Shackabooah silk
      3 (7)
      Shackabooah J: Jonathan Fisher 5 20/1
Winning Trainer: Robyn Brisland
Distances: nk, shd, nk
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1