12:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. First Glory silk
    4
    First Glory J: Joe Williamson 7 11/1
  2. Okhotsk silk
    7
    Okhotsk t J: Bryan Carver 3 33/1
  3. Rose Ohara silk
    8
    Rose Ohara J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
    1. Carole's Tzarina silk
      2
      Carole's Tzarina J: Jack Quinlan 9/1
    2. Lunar Flight silk
      11
      Lunar Flight J: Richie McLernon 12/1
    3. Phillipstown Ellen silk
      12
      Phillipstown Ellen J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 12/1
    4. Millie Round silk
      5
      Millie Round J: James Bowen 7/1
    5. Miss Mocktail silk
      6
      Miss Mocktail J: Charlie Hammond 3 100/1
    6. Kadiyama silk
      10
      Kadiyama p J: James Davies 11/1
    7. Annie Moore silk
      1
      Annie Moore J: Kevin Brogan 5 100/1
    8. Shiroccy Road silk
      9
      Shiroccy Road J: Ben Jones 3 9/2
    9. Distant Universe silk
      3
      Distant Universe J: Graham Carson 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: nk, 1/2, shd
Runners: 12

12:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Robelli silk
    8
    Robelli J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
  2. Datsalrightgino silk
    2
    Datsalrightgino J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2F
  3. Hanafy silk
    11
    Hanafy J: Sean Bowen 22/1
    1. Kimmins silk
      10
      Kimmins J: Aidan Coleman 16/5
    2. Lelantos silk
      6
      Lelantos J: Jeremiah McGrath 8/1
    3. Shield Of Honour silk
      12
      Shield Of Honour J: Jack Quinlan 22/1
    4. Socks Off silk
      13
      Socks Off J: Aaron Anderson 7 16/1
    5. Denable silk
      3
      Denable J: Graham Carson 7 80/1
    6. Clear On Top silk
      1
      Clear On Top J: James Bowen 14/1
    7. Italian Legend silk
      5
      Italian Legend J: Daryl Jacob 11/1
    8. Tizio silk
      14
      Tizio J: David Bass 14/1
    9. Whitton Loch silk
      9
      Whitton Loch J: Bryony Frost 150/1
    10. Miss Austen silk
      7
      Miss Austen J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Esprit De Somoza silk
    2
    Esprit De Somoza J: Joshua Moore 11/1
  2. Not That Fuisse silk
    6
    Not That Fuisse J: Harry Skelton 10/11F
  3. Luckofthedraw silk
    5
    Luckofthedraw J: Sam Twiston-Davies 9/1
    1. Fanzio silk
      4
      Fanzio t J: Paul O'Brien 3 100/30
    2. Fairway Freddy silk
      3
      Fairway Freddy J: James Davies 12/1
    3. Whatthebutlersaw silk
      7
      Whatthebutlersaw J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 66/1
    4. Fricka silk
      8
      Fricka J: Graham Carson 7 8/1
    5. Espion De Saflo silk
      1
      Espion De Saflo J: Jamie Moore 40/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: nk, 1 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

13:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Supakalanistic silk
    8
    Supakalanistic J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/4F
  2. Distingo silk
    3
    Distingo v J: Joshua Moore 10/1
  3. Jersey Wonder silk
    5
    Jersey Wonder J: Daryl Jacob 4/1
    1. Timberman silk
      9
      Timberman J: Paddy Brennan 9/2
    2. Sergeant silk
      13
      Sergeant h J: Kevin Jones 3 40/1
    3. Catfish Row silk
      1
      Catfish Row J: Tom Scudamore 22/1
    4. Mobham silk
      6
      Mobham J: Aidan Coleman 150/1
    5. Sunrise Ruby silk
      10
      Sunrise Ruby J: James Bowen 3/1
    6. Win My Wings silk
      11
      Win My Wings J: Jack Tudor 3 40/1
    7. Epsom Dreamer silk
      14
      Epsom Dreamer J: Jamie Moore 250/1
    8. Ezzrah silk
      4
      Ezzrah t J: Niall Houlihan 7 300/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: hd, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jarlath silk
    6
    Jarlath J: Kevin Jones 3 66/1
  2. Imphal silk
    4
    Imphal p J: Joshua Moore 5/4F
  3. Jack Thunder silk
    5
    Jack Thunder J: Harry Bannister 66/1
    1. Kitty's Light silk
      7
      Kitty's Light J: Jack Tudor 3 14/1
    2. Sunny Express silk
      9
      Sunny Express p J: Caoilin Quinn 10 22/1
    3. Getariver silk
      11
      Getariver ht J: Harry Skelton 6/4
    4. Don't Ask silk
      2
      Don't Ask t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 28/1
    5. Northern Princess silk
      12
      Northern Princess p J: Bryony Frost 12/1
    6. Severus Alexander silk
      8
      Severus Alexander etb J: Jeremiah McGrath 125/1
    7. Zoltan Varga silk
      10
      Zoltan Varga J: James Best 14/1
    8. Darebin silk
      1
      Darebin v J: Jamie Moore 25/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Mullins
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jumping Cats silk
    1
    Jumping Cats p J: Jamie Moore 5/2F
  2. Megalodon silk
    6
    Megalodon t J: Paddy Brennan 12/1
  3. Tierra Verde silk
    14
    Tierra Verde J: Ben Jones 3 20/1
    1. Zabeel Star silk
      11
      Zabeel Star J: Richard Johnson 16/5
    2. Say The Word silk
      9
      Say The Word p J: Ciaran Gethings 14/1
    3. Now Children silk
      7
      Now Children J: Charlie Deutsch 11/2
    4. Nye Bevan silk
      8
      Nye Bevan t J: Jamie Neild 10 33/1
    5. Uncle O silk
      10
      Uncle O t J: Jeremiah McGrath 14/1
    6. Aronius silk
      3
      Aronius t J: Harry Skelton 6/1
    7. Corrie Lake silk
      12
      Corrie Lake J: Daryl Jacob 18/1
    8. Shanandoa silk
      13
      Shanandoa J: Connor Brace 3 100/1
    9. Dandy Times silk
      5
      Dandy Times ht J: Alexander Thorne 5 250/1
    10. Agincourt Reef silk
      2
      Agincourt Reef p J: Tom Cannon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 3 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Royaume Uni silk
    9
    Royaume Uni J: Joshua Moore 15/8J
  2. Atomic Jack silk
    2
    Atomic Jack J: Richard Johnson 5/1
  3. Dont Go Gentle silk
    4
    Dont Go Gentle J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    1. Saturn 'n Silk silk
      8
      Saturn 'n Silk J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    2. Mystic Dreamer silk
      6
      Mystic Dreamer J: Tabitha Worsley 5 15/8J
    3. Air Hair Lair silk
      1
      Air Hair Lair J: Niall Houlihan 7 50/1
    4. Raven's Raft silk
      7
      Raven's Raft J: Lee Edwards 40/1
    5. Full Spes silk
      5
      Full Spes J: Gavin Sheehan 22/1
    6. Diamond Joel silk
      3
      Diamond Joel J: Bryony Frost 125/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 6 1/2, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 9

15:55 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lucky's Dream silk
    4
    Lucky's Dream J: Tom Scudamore 6/4
  2. Isayalittleprayer silk
    9
    Isayalittleprayer J: Jamie Moore 4/1
  3. Getaway Honey silk
    7
    Getaway Honey J: Harry Cobden 40/1
    1. Darling Alko silk
      2
      Darling Alko J: Jack Quinlan 66/1
    2. Ace Time silk
      1
      Ace Time J: Aidan Coleman 50/1
    3. Getaway Flyer silk
      6
      Getaway Flyer J: Connor Brace 3 100/1
    4. Lord Howard silk
      3
      Lord Howard b J: Alexander Thorne 5 150/1
    5. Perfect Percy silk
      5
      Perfect Percy h J: Jordan Nailor 5 40/1
    6. Vegas Blue silk
      8
      Vegas Blue J: Jeremiah McGrath EvensF
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1 1/4, 2 1/4, 4
Runners: 9

12:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Champagnesuperover silk
    2
    Champagnesuperover t J: A P Heskin 6/4F
  2. Honor Grey silk
    4
    Honor Grey J: Nico de Boinville 6/1
  3. Bass Rock silk
    1
    Bass Rock J: Ryan Mania 13/8
    1. Melanamix silk
      8
      Melanamix J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    2. Operation Overlord silk
      5
      Operation Overlord t J: Derek Fox 28/1
    3. Simple Rules silk
      6
      Simple Rules J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    4. Ugo Du Misselot silk
      7
      Ugo Du Misselot h J: Harry Reed 3 9/1
    5. Famous Moment silk
      3
      Famous Moment J: Craig Nichol 150/1
    6. Worcester Pearmain silk
      9
      Worcester Pearmain J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 5 1/2, 7 1/2, 15
Runners: 9

12:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Corach Rambler silk
    2
    Corach Rambler J: Derek Fox 14/1
  2. Seven Eye Bridge silk
    1
    Seven Eye Bridge J: Conor O'Farrell 7/2
  3. Imperial Knight silk
    5
    Imperial Knight J: Nico de Boinville 1/3F
    1. Stolen Money silk
      6
      Stolen Money J: Blair Campbell 3 16/1
    2. Houston Texas silk
      4
      Houston Texas J: Craig Nichol 100/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 3, 3, 15
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

13:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Dame De Compagnie silk
    2
    Dame De Compagnie h J: Nico de Boinville 1/2F
  2. Cornerstone Lad silk
    1
    Cornerstone Lad J: Brian Hughes 6/4
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 9
Runners: 2

13:55 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Strong Economy silk
    2
    Strong Economy J: Derek Fox 9/2
  2. Buddha Scheme silk
    5
    Buddha Scheme tv J: Blair Campbell 3 15/2
  3. Scoop The Pot silk
    4
    Scoop The Pot tp J: Alain Cawley 11/1
    1. Sutton Manor silk
      3
      Sutton Manor p J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 14/1
    2. Event Of Sivola silk
      6
      Event Of Sivola p J: Thomas Dowson 4/1
    3. Polydora silk
      1
      Polydora p J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    4. Asking For Answers silk
      7
      Asking For Answers J: Danny McMenamin 3 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Ian Duncan
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 7

14:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Ardera Cross silk
    8
    Ardera Cross p J: Ryan Mania 8/1
  2. Caboy silk
    5
    Caboy t J: Blair Campbell 3 16/1
  3. Manetti silk
    1
    Manetti J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    1. No No Mac silk
      11
      No No Mac p J: Derek Fox 25/1
    2. Darius Des Sources silk
      7
      Darius Des Sources p J: Sean Quinlan 4/1F
    3. Orioninverness silk
      9
      Orioninverness tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 20/1
    4. Vocaliser silk
      3
      Vocaliser t J: Fergus Gregory 3 8/1
    5. Bako De La Saulaie silk
      2
      Bako De La Saulaie p J: Craig Nichol 16/1
    6. Skipping On silk
      6
      Skipping On p J: Conor O'Farrell 9/2
    7. Ard Chros silk
      4
      Ard Chros p J: Sam Coltherd 3 17/2
    8. Lastin' Memories silk
      10
      Lastin' Memories b J: Thomas Dowson 10/1
Winning Trainer: William Young Jnr
Distances: 2 1/4, 7, 35
Runners: 11

15:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Timeless Beauty silk
    2
    Timeless Beauty J: A P Heskin 7/2F
  2. Charm Offensive silk
    1
    Charm Offensive J: Brian Hughes 15/2
  3. Love At Dawn silk
    10
    Love At Dawn J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 11/2
    1. Sinndarella silk
      4
      Sinndarella J: Theo Gillard 7 9/1
    2. Hot Gossip silk
      7
      Hot Gossip tb J: Danny McMenamin 3 13/2
    3. Orient Sunset silk
      8
      Orient Sunset J: Thomas Willmott 5 16/1
    4. On We Go silk
      5
      On We Go p J: Alison Johnson 7 4/1
    5. Silken Moonlight silk
      9
      Silken Moonlight J: Sam Coltherd 3 80/1
    6. Shanbally Rose silk
      6
      Shanbally Rose J: Conor O'Farrell 25/1
    7. Paper Promise silk
      3
      Paper Promise J: Craig Nichol 11/2
Winning Trainer: Warren Greatrex
Distances: 6 1/2, 4 3/4, 1
Runners: 10

15:35 Ayr

Full Result
  1. J'Ai Froid silk
    1
    J'Ai Froid v J: Max Kendrick 3 9/2J
  2. The Ogle Gogle Man silk
    5
    The Ogle Gogle Man tp J: Conor O'Farrell 5/1
  3. Cairnshill silk
    7
    Cairnshill J: Alison Johnson 7 10/1
    1. Wind Of Hope silk
      9
      Wind Of Hope p J: Callum Bewley 6/1
    2. Final Fling silk
      8
      Final Fling p J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 7/1
    3. The Pine Martin silk
      10
      The Pine Martin p J: Alain Cawley 16/1
    4. Crank Em Up silk
      6
      Crank Em Up J: John Kington 20/1
    5. Shaughnessy silk
      2
      Shaughnessy p J: Theo Gillard 7 16/1
    6. Dequall silk
      4
      Dequall J: Sam Coltherd 3 10/1
    7. More Madness silk
      11
      More Madness p J: Brian Hughes 50/1
    8. Made For You silk
      3
      Made For You tp J: Fergus Gregory 3 9/2J
Winning Trainer: L J Morgan
Distances: 22, 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 11

16:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Fortescue Wood silk
    5
    Fortescue Wood J: Grant Cockburn 3 12/1
  2. Ahoy Senor silk
    2
    Ahoy Senor J: Derek Fox 15/2
  3. Fabuleux Du Clos silk
    4
    Fabuleux Du Clos J: John Kington 25/1
    1. Everyday Champagne silk
      3
      Everyday Champagne J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
    2. Parisencore silk
      6
      Parisencore J: Ryan Day 100/30
    3. Aviewtosea silk
      1
      Aviewtosea J: Max Kendrick 3 4/1
    4. K C Bailey silk
      8
      K C Bailey J: Callum Bewley 25/1
    5. Faodail silk
      7
      Faodail J: Ryan Mania 100/1
Winning Trainer: N W Alexander
Distances: 5 1/2, 2 1/2, 22
Runners: 8

13:05 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Curious Bride silk
    18
    Curious Bride J: Sean Flanagan 6/1
  2. Palm Beach silk
    8
    Palm Beach J: Mark Walsh 3/1
  3. Zoffanien silk
    15
    Zoffanien J: D G Hogan 14/1
    1. Coltor silk
      3
      Coltor J: Jack Kennedy 2/1F
    2. Complete Fantasy silk
      4
      Complete Fantasy J: Kevin Sexton 12/1
    3. Star of Cashel silk
      12
      Star of Cashel t J: Conor Maxwell 11/1
    4. Trebizond silk
      13
      Trebizond J: Robbie Power 9/2
    5. Easca Peasca silk
      5
      Easca Peasca J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    6. Pretorius silk
      9
      Pretorius J: Jonathan Moore 80/1
    7. Saeer silk
      11
      Saeer J: Denis O'Regan 40/1
    8. Call Me Rocky silk
      2
      Call Me Rocky J: Shane Mulcahy 7 10/1
    9. Lady Kapalua silk
      19
      Lady Kapalua J: Darragh O'Keeffe 150/1
    10. Brides Hill silk
      17
      Brides Hill J: Cian Walsh 7 200/1
    11. French Asset silk
      6
      French Asset J: M P Fogarty 150/1
    12. Knight Of Malta silk
      7
      Knight Of Malta t J: Charlie Hart 7 150/1
    13. Baltinglass Hill silk
      1
      Baltinglass Hill J: James O'Sullivan 7 200/1
    14. Turkestan silk
      14
      Turkestan J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    15. Raamez silk
      10
      Raamez J: Keith Donoghue 80/1
    16. Poetica silk
      20
      Poetica J: Jody McGarvey 200/1
    17. Army Of One silk
      16
      Army Of One J: Conor McNamara 5 150/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 3

13:35 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. You Say Nothing silk
    4
    You Say Nothing J: Mr J Dunne 2 7/2F
  2. Spare Brakes silk
    2
    Spare Brakes t J: Mr D Allen 2 5/1
  3. Likable Chancer silk
    11
    Likable Chancer p J: Miss C Daffy 4 14/1
    1. Hardwired silk
      3
      Hardwired t J: Mr A McMahon 11/1
    2. Fierami silk
      5
      Fierami J: Mr R James 12/1
    3. Pottlerath silk
      6
      Pottlerath J: Mr J W Hendrick 4 4/1
    4. Solar Heat silk
      10
      Solar Heat b J: Mr A Murphy 16/1
    5. My Manekineko silk
      1
      My Manekineko J: Miss J Townend 16/1
    6. Gardenia Borget silk
      12
      Gardenia Borget J: Mr J C Gainford 2 33/1
    7. Resurrected Duke silk
      8
      Resurrected Duke J: Mr Pat Taaffe 2 9/2
    8. Crimson Chief silk
      9
      Crimson Chief J: Mr T Feeney 20/1
    9. Fox Fearless silk
      7
      Fox Fearless J: Miss N C Kelly 4 50/1
    10. Lucia's Bob silk
      13
      Lucia's Bob b J: Mr W T Cronin 25/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 15, 6 1/2, 4 1/4
Runners: 13

14:10 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Lady Breffni silk
    6
    Lady Breffni J: Danny Mullins 1/8F
  2. Humble Glory silk
    4
    Humble Glory J: Jack Kennedy 16/5
  3. Stockdale silk
    10
    Stockdale J: Jonathan Moore 50/1
    1. Red Sole Diva silk
      9
      Red Sole Diva J: Ian McCarthy 40/1
    2. Davitt Road Glory silk
      3
      Davitt Road Glory t J: Sean O'Keeffe 50/1
    3. Carrigeen Lactuca silk
      1
      Carrigeen Lactuca J: Miss E A Lalor 5 80/1
    4. Claire's Charm silk
      2
      Claire's Charm J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    5. Psychee Du Brizais silk
      7
      Psychee Du Brizais J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    6. Jasper Bear silk
      5
      Jasper Bear p J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 1/4, 19, 1 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Low Lie The Fields silk
    4
    Low Lie The Fields t J: Rachael Blackmore 2/1F
  2. Itsnotinit silk
    2
    Itsnotinit J: B J Cooper 9/2
  3. Fou Diligence silk
    3
    Fou Diligence p J: James O'Sullivan 7 12/1
    1. Otzi silk
      11
      Otzi J: Tom Kelly 7 11/1
    2. Bracklin Princess silk
      8
      Bracklin Princess J: Rory Cleary 80/1
    3. Oneknightmoreihope silk
      5
      Oneknightmoreihope p J: Jack Gilligan 7 9/1
    4. Sky Tenor silk
      10
      Sky Tenor t J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
    5. Trevena silk
      1
      Trevena J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
    6. The Great White silk
      6
      The Great White t J: Conor Maxwell 6/1
    7. Fassbender silk
      7
      Fassbender t J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    8. Oscer Romero silk
      9
      Oscer Romero J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3 1/2, 8 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 11

15:15 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Pure Genius silk
    5
    Pure Genius J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  2. Fantasio D'alene silk
    2
    Fantasio D'alene J: Jack Kennedy 30/100F
  3. Nothinbuttime silk
    9
    Nothinbuttime J: Mr J Hart 7 200/1
    1. Command Chain silk
      1
      Command Chain J: Keith Donoghue 12/1
    2. The Cool Dude silk
      8
      The Cool Dude J: B J Cooper 125/1
    3. Sean Hogan silk
      6
      Sean Hogan J: Robbie Power 9/1
    4. Two Robins silk
      7
      Two Robins J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
Winning Trainer: T M Walsh
Distances: 52, 47, 7
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:45 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Glenabo Bridge silk
    8
    Glenabo Bridge t J: Barry Browne 3 11/1
  2. Queen Of Fame silk
    18
    Queen Of Fame tb J: Brian Hayes 100/1