11:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cafe Sydney silk
    7 (10)
    Cafe Sydney J: Luke Morris 4/1
  2. Voi silk
    3 (9)
    Voi t J: Grace McEntee 5 15/2
  3. Cafe Milano silk
    8 (5)
    Cafe Milano p J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    1. Ruby Red Empress silk
      4 (1)
      Ruby Red Empress J: Thomas Greatrex 3 8/1
    2. Merweb silk
      5 (7)
      Merweb J: Kieran O'Neill 12/1
    3. Saucy Encore silk
      9 (11)
      Saucy Encore J: Darragh Keenan 3 100/30F
    4. Regulator silk
      13 (6)
      Regulator tp J: Charlie Bennett 22/1
    5. Enmeshing silk
      10 (4)
      Enmeshing J: Daniel Muscutt 20/1
    6. Art Of America silk
      2 (2)
      Art Of America J: George Rooke 5 125/1
    7. Stormingin silk
      1 (12)
      Stormingin p J: Aidan Keeley 7 14/1
    8. Mr Dib Dab silk
      11 (3)
      Mr Dib Dab p J: Alistair Rawlinson 25/1
    9. Bruyere silk
      12 (13)
      Bruyere J: George Downing 22/1
    10. Confab silk
      14 (8)
      Confab v J: Shane Kelly 16/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Contingency Fee silk
    1 (2)
    Contingency Fee hp J: Grace McEntee 5 100/30
  2. Keane's Kingdom silk
    6 (5)
    Keane's Kingdom v J: Luke Morris 2/1F
  3. Gypsy Dancer silk
    7 (7)
    Gypsy Dancer h J: P J McDonald 5/2
    1. Jan Wellens silk
      3 (3)
      Jan Wellens b J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    2. Kommodity Kid silk
      4 (4)
      Kommodity Kid tp J: Joshua Bryan 3 12/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 7
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 2

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Skulk silk
    5 (4)
    Skulk J: Cieren Fallon 6/4F
  2. Kestenna silk
    4 (2)
    Kestenna J: Kieran O'Neill 5/2
  3. Angel Mill silk
    2 (7)
    Angel Mill J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    1. Sky Bright silk
      6 (1)
      Sky Bright J: Luke Morris 12/1
    2. Cordarosa silk
      3 (3)
      Cordarosa J: George Rooke 5 40/1
    3. Zaurak silk
      7 (5)
      Zaurak h J: Morgan Cole 7 66/1
    4. Wannabe Betsy silk
      1 (6)
      Wannabe Betsy h J: Thomas Greatrex 3 13/2
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 1 1/4, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 7

13:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Intuitive silk
    3 (6)
    Intuitive tv J: P J McDonald 9/2
  2. Mission Boy silk
    2 (5)
    Mission Boy J: Daniel Muscutt 18/1
  3. Mohareb silk
    7 (1)
    Mohareb J: Luke Morris 12/1
    1. Corazon Espinado silk
      8 (4)
      Corazon Espinado J: Tyler Heard 7 100/30F
    2. Lord Rapscallion silk
      1 (2)
      Lord Rapscallion J: Cieren Fallon 10/1
    3. Crownthorpe silk
      5 (8)
      Crownthorpe J: Connor Murtagh 3 11/2
    4. Papa Stour silk
      6 (3)
      Papa Stour t J: Jason Hart 11/2
    5. Fox Power silk
      4 (7)
      Fox Power J: Callum Shepherd 4/1
Winning Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
Distances: 3 1/2, 3/4, nk
Runners: 8

14:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Catch My Breath silk
    7 (8)
    Catch My Breath p J: Darragh Keenan 3 11/2
  2. Sky Lake silk
    9 (11)
    Sky Lake p J: Daniel Muscutt 14/1
  3. Black Medick silk
    11 (12)
    Black Medick p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 10/1
    1. Roman Spinner silk
      3 (4)
      Roman Spinner t J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    2. Pour La Victoire silk
      8 (6)
      Pour La Victoire p J: Luke Morris 22/1
    3. Lunar Deity silk
      6 (10)
      Lunar Deity J: Grace McEntee 5 15/2
    4. Deb's Delight silk
      5 (2)
      Deb's Delight t J: Tony Hamilton 6/1
    5. Winklemann silk
      10 (5)
      Winklemann p J: Imogen Mathias 7 16/1
    6. Dutugamunu silk
      2 (3)
      Dutugamunu tp J: Paul Mulrennan 15/8F
    7. Rhyme Scheme silk
      1 (9)
      Rhyme Scheme J: Cieren Fallon 28/1
    8. Hibernian Warrior silk
      12 (7)
      Hibernian Warrior h J: William Carson 100/1
    9. Quarry Beach silk
      4 (1)
      Quarry Beach J: P J McDonald 20/1
Winning Trainer: John Ryan
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, 1
Runners: 12

14:35 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Trixie Waterbury silk
    9 (14)
    Trixie Waterbury J: Luke Morris 33/1
  2. Mayson Mount silk
    4 (11)
    Mayson Mount J: Josephine Gordon 4/1
  3. Champagne Supanova silk
    6 (6)
    Champagne Supanova J: Paul Mulrennan 14/1
    1. Your Choice silk
      13 (8)
      Your Choice J: Callum Hutchinson 7 28/1
    2. Apollinaris silk
      5 (2)
      Apollinaris J: Callum Shepherd 11/4F
    3. Bint Dandy silk
      3 (13)
      Bint Dandy b J: William Carson 14/1
    4. Alfie's Angel silk
      14 (10)
      Alfie's Angel b J: Tyler Heard 7 80/1
    5. Porto Ferro silk
      12 (5)
      Porto Ferro tp J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    6. Pholas silk
      1 (7)
      Pholas t J: P J McDonald 3/1
    7. Morning Shadow silk
      7 (9)
      Morning Shadow tb J: George Rooke 5 18/1
    8. Holy Tiber silk
      2 (4)
      Holy Tiber b J: Joey Haynes 11/1
    9. Desert Dream silk
      8 (12)
      Desert Dream J: Cieren Fallon 8/1
    10. Amnaa silk
      11 (3)
      Amnaa v J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Dunlop
Distances: 2 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Count Otto silk
    9 (6)
    Count Otto b J: Joey Haynes 5/1
  2. Total Commitment silk
    4 (10)
    Total Commitment J: P J McDonald 11/4F
  3. Huraiz silk
    1 (3)
    Huraiz J: Joe Fanning 5/1
    1. Recon Mission silk
      5 (4)
      Recon Mission J: Luke Morris 15/2
    2. Top Breeze silk
      3 (1)
      Top Breeze b J: Shane Kelly 7/1
    3. Will To Win silk
      2 (9)
      Will To Win J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
    4. Sun Power silk
      7 (5)
      Sun Power J: Cam Hardie 9/2
    5. Kondratiev Wave silk
      6 (7)
      Kondratiev Wave J: Cieren Fallon 20/1
    6. Stake Acclaim silk
      8 (8)
      Stake Acclaim J: George Downing 100/1
Winning Trainer: Amanda Perrett
Distances: 1 3/4, 1 3/4, 1
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Swiss Pride silk
    1 (1)
    Swiss Pride p J: George Rooke 5 11/10F
  2. Cappananty Con silk
    3 (3)
    Cappananty Con J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 9/2
  3. Barrington silk
    5 (2)
    Barrington b J: Alistair Rawlinson 9/2
    1. Paddy Power silk
      4 (6)
      Paddy Power J: Tony Hamilton 11/1
    2. Sir Rodneyredblood silk
      6 (5)
      Sir Rodneyredblood J: George Bass 7 5/1
    3. Port Winston silk
      7 (7)
      Port Winston b J: Luke Morris 40/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Teal
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1.  silk
    5
    Teahupoo R M Power 4/1F
  2.  silk
    8
    Merry Poppins Rachael Blackmore 33/1
Winning Trainer: J Motherway
Distances: shd, 2 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8

12:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Roseys Hollow silk
    5
    Roseys Hollow J: Mark Walsh 10/11F
  2. Global Equity silk
    2
    Global Equity J: J J Slevin 6/5
  3. Schone Aussicht silk
    6
    Schone Aussicht J: Rachael Blackmore 9/2
    1. Mis Clogher silk
      3
      Mis Clogher J: Phillip Enright 33/1
    2. Quarry Girl silk
      4
      Quarry Girl t J: D G Hogan 66/1
    3. Sketrick silk
      7
      Sketrick J: Patrick Corbett 200/1
    4. Mullins Cross silk
      12
      Mullins Cross J: B J Cooper 150/1
    5. Tipperary Dexter silk
      13
      Tipperary Dexter J: Ricky Doyle 250/1
    6. Fairy Orchard silk
      10
      Fairy Orchard J: Martin Burke 5 200/1
    7. Diaspora silk
      1
      Diaspora J: Sean Flanagan 200/1
    8. Callaghy Rose silk
      9
      Callaghy Rose J: Jack Kennedy 40/1
    9. X' Girl silk
      14
      X' Girl J: Conor Orr 3 250/1
    10. Tellemnothing silk
      8
      Tellemnothing J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 200/1
    11. Grey Like Myself silk
      11
      Grey Like Myself t J: Donagh Meyler 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jonathan Sweeney
Distances: 4, 9 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:05 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. La Chanteuse silk
    3
    La Chanteuse J: J J Slevin 10/1
  2. Manitopark AA silk
    13
    Manitopark AA h J: Paul Townend 8/11F
  3. Norwigi silk
    6
    Norwigi J: Mark Walsh 16/1
    1. Merry Doyenne silk
      4
      Merry Doyenne J: Mr D L Queally 3 66/1
    2. More Info silk
      5
      More Info J: D G Hogan 14/1
    3. One More Light silk
      7
      One More Light J: Rachael Blackmore 28/1
    4. Tisadream silk
      9
      Tisadream J: Hugh Morgan 5 20/1
    5. Mighty Meggsie silk
      14
      Mighty Meggsie h J: Robbie Power 6/1
    6. Ballybeatnik silk
      1
      Ballybeatnik t J: Shane Mulcahy 7 150/1
    7. Back On The Bridle silk
      12
      Back On The Bridle J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    8. Passion View silk
      8
      Passion View J: Jack Kennedy 9/2
    9. Tweeds Corner silk
      10
      Tweeds Corner J: Patrick Corbett 150/1
    10. Atlantic Adventure silk
      11
      Atlantic Adventure J: Keith Donoghue 80/1
    11. Chandlier silk
      2
      Chandlier J: Phillip Enright 300/1
Winning Trainer: S R B Crawford
Distances: 6, 16, 10
Runners: 14

13:40 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Ballyshannon Rose silk
    11
    Ballyshannon Rose J: Paddy Kennedy 9/4F
  2. Tokyo Getaway silk
    7
    Tokyo Getaway b J: Conor McNamara 5 15/2
  3. Shar Whats Therush silk
    14
    Shar Whats Therush t J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    1. Minx Tiara silk
      8
      Minx Tiara J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
    2. Alohamora silk
      10
      Alohamora p J: Kevin Brouder 6/1
    3. Lee Valley Legacy silk
      13
      Lee Valley Legacy p J: Conor Orr 3 7/1
    4. Best Behavior silk
      5
      Best Behavior J: B J Foley 5 12/1
    5. Walk To Freedom silk
      1
      Walk To Freedom t J: Robbie Power 66/1
    6. Samurai Cracker silk
      6
      Samurai Cracker J: J J Slevin 80/1
    7. Criq Rock silk
      12
      Criq Rock h J: Simon Torrens 5 66/1
    8. Elwood silk
      2
      Elwood b J: E O'Connell 5 25/1
    9. Space Cadet silk
      9
      Space Cadet J: Ryan Treacy 33/1
    10. Swordsman silk
      4
      Swordsman p J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    11. Beyond The Law silk
      3
      Beyond The Law t J: Donal McInerney 16/1
Winning Trainer: P G Fahey
Distances: 1 3/4, 2 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Daly Tiger silk
    3
    Daly Tiger J: Sean Flanagan 20/1
  2. Pont Aven silk
    10
    Pont Aven J: Danny Mullins 10/1
  3. Chatham Street Lad silk
    2
    Chatham Street Lad J: Simon Torrens 5 7/4F
    1. Entoucas silk
      5
      Entoucas J: Mark Walsh 3/1
    2. Or Jaune De Somoza silk
      8
      Or Jaune De Somoza p J: Jack Kennedy 50/1
    3. Chosen Mate silk
      1
      Chosen Mate t J: Keith Donoghue 50/1
    4. Fan De Blues silk
      6
      Fan De Blues h J: Denis O'Regan 6/1
    5. Kildorrery silk
      14
      Kildorrery J: Conor McNamara 5 25/1
    6. Goulane Chosen silk
      4
      Goulane Chosen J: Donal McInerney 80/1
    7. Top Moon silk
      9
      Top Moon J: J J Slevin 33/1
    8. Game Of War silk
      16
      Game Of War J: Mike O'Connor 7 100/1
    9. Arvico Bleu silk
      12
      Arvico Bleu t J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    10. Bel Ami De Sivola silk
      13
      Bel Ami De Sivola t J: B J Cooper 28/1
    11. Front View silk
      7
      Front View J: Jody McGarvey 6/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 5, 7, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:50 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Aramax silk
    11
    Aramax t J: Keith Donoghue 14/1
  2. Port Stanley silk
    8
    Port Stanley J: Robbie Power 8/11F
  3. Alfa Mix silk
    1
    Alfa Mix J: Mark Walsh 5/1
    1. Knockmoylan silk
      6
      Knockmoylan h J: Denis O'Regan 22/1
    2. Sovereign Gold silk
      14
      Sovereign Gold J: Rachael Blackmore 10/1
    3. Thatsy silk
      10
      Thatsy tp J: Jack Kennedy 5/1
    4. Ilikedwayurthinkin silk
      5
      Ilikedwayurthinkin J: Jody McGarvey 18/1
    5. Dakota Beat silk
      3
      Dakota Beat t J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    6. Sunnyvilla silk
      9
      Sunnyvilla J: Phillip Enright 200/1
    7. Optum silk
      7
      Optum J: B J Foley 5 66/1
    8. Temptationinmilan silk
      13
      Temptationinmilan J: Kevin Brouder 250/1
    9. All The Best silk
      2
      All The Best J: Peter Carberry 300/1
    10. Routine Excellence silk
      12
      Routine Excellence J: Conor McNamara 5 125/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 2 1/2, 17, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Enjoy D'allen silk
    6
    Enjoy D'allen t J: Conor Orr 3 7/2
  2. Lean Araig silk
    8
    Lean Araig tp J: Brian Hayes 16/1
  3. Oscar Academy silk
    4
    Oscar Academy t J: Keith Donoghue 20/1
    1. Bois De Clamart silk
      1
      Bois De Clamart t J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
    2. The Dabbler silk
      11
      The Dabbler J: E Walsh 5 25/1
    3. Uaintseenothingyet silk
      9
      Uaintseenothingyet p J: Simon Torrens 5 20/1
    4. King Alex silk
      10
      King Alex J: Mark Bolger 5/4F
    5. Fully Charged silk
      2
      Fully Charged J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
    6. Moratorium silk
      7
      Moratorium b J: Kevin Sexton 50/1
    7. Agent Boru silk
      5
      Agent Boru J: J B Kane 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Ciaran Murphy
Distances: 6, 20, 4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

16:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Gerri Colombe silk
    2
    Gerri Colombe J: Mr J J Codd 8/13F
  2. The Higher Road silk
    7
    The Higher Road J: Mr T Feeney 7 28/1
  3. Hi Ho Phoenix silk
    5
    Hi Ho Phoenix J: Mr P W Mullins 6/1
    1. Grozni silk
      4
      Grozni t J: Mr J Hogan 7 18/1
    2. Some Legacy silk
      6
      Some Legacy J: Mr D N O'Brien 7 125/1
    3. Go Boy silk
      3
      Go Boy J: Mr D T Hyde 7 7/1
    4. Viscount Gort silk
      1
      Viscount Gort J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 11/2
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 24, 7, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

12:20 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Eclair Mag silk
    4
    Eclair Mag J: Harrison Beswick 5 80/1
  2. Mac Tottie silk
    1
    Mac Tottie ht J: James Bowen 5/2J
  3. Caltex silk
    3
    Caltex p J: Richie McLernon 13/2
    1. Ask Paddy silk
      6
      Ask Paddy tp J: Jonathan England 14/1
    2. Agamemmon silk
      9
      Agamemmon J: Brian Hughes 14/1
    3. Silver Tassie silk
      5
      Silver Tassie J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    4. Haul Away silk
      2
      Haul Away p J: Nico de Boinville 12/1
    5. Sizing Cusimano silk
      7
      Sizing Cusimano p J: Tom O'Brien 5/2J
    6. Ivilnoble silk
      10
      Ivilnoble tp J: Gavin Sheehan 4/1
Winning Trainer: Richard J Bandey
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Art Approval silk
    2
    Art Approval J: Connor Brace 3 4/11F
  2. Grand Lord silk
    6
    Grand Lord J: Ciaran Gethings 6/1
  3. Bring The Bacon silk
    3
    Bring The Bacon h J: David Noonan 18/1
    1. Shutthegate silk
      8
      Shutthegate J: Jamie Moore 12/1
    2. Diakosaint silk
      4
      Diakosaint J: Thomas Dowson 10/1
    3. Locallink silk
      7
      Locallink J: Charlie Hammond 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 7, 19, 3 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 4

13:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Fawsley Spirit silk
    2
    Fawsley Spirit J: Luca Morgan 7 9/4F
  2. Akarita Lights silk
    7
    Akarita Lights J: Charlie Todd 5 7/2
  3. Get An Oscar silk
    8
    Get An Oscar tv J: James Bowen 8/1
    1. Connetable silk
      6
      Connetable p J: Ben Poste 20/1
    2. Rockhamtom silk
      4
      Rockhamtom b J: Micheal Nolan 16/1
    3. In The Detail silk
      5
      In The Detail J: Rex Dingle 6/1
    4. Fontley House silk
      1
      Fontley House J: Thomas Doggrell 10 9/1
    5. Blue Hussar silk
      3
      Blue Hussar p J: Joe Colliver 6/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Pauling
Distances: 3 1/4, 20, 2
Runners: 8

14:05 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Edwardstone silk
    1
    Edwardstone J: Gavin Sheehan EvensF
  2. Rowland Ward silk
    3
    Rowland Ward J: Ciaran Gethings 15/2
  3. Oscars Leader silk
    5
    Oscars Leader v J: Sean Quinlan 6/4
    1. Crooks Peak silk
      4
      Crooks Peak J: Bridget Andrews 18/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 5, 8 1/2, 10
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. On The Blind Side silk
    1
    On The Blind Side p J: Nico de Boinville EvensF
  2. Lil Rockerfeller silk
    5
    Lil Rockerfeller p J: Bryony Frost 16/5
  3. Keeper Hill silk
    4
    Keeper Hill J: A P Heskin 12/1
    1. Justatenner silk
      3
      Justatenner h J: Harry Reed 66/1
    2. Vision Des Flos silk
      8
      Vision Des Flos t J: Tom O'Brien 7/1
    3. Chidswell silk
      2
      Chidswell p J: Brian Hughes 50/1
    4. Mohaayed silk
      7
      Mohaayed t J: Bridget Andrews 5/1
    5. Looking Well silk
      6
      Looking Well J: Ryan Day 80/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: nk, 8 1/2, 8
Runners: 8

15:15 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Eileendover silk
    7
    Eileendover J: Paul O'Brien 11/8F
  2. Miss Lamb silk
    6
    Miss Lamb J: Joe Colliver 22/1
  3. Grangee silk
    4
    Grangee J: Nico de Boinville 7/4
    1. Dragon Bones silk
      2
      Dragon Bones J: Tom O'Brien 66/1
    2. Fashion Nova silk
      3
      Fashion Nova J: Connor Brace 66/1
    3. Chosen Port silk
      1
      Chosen Port J: A P Heskin 14/1
    4. Merry Mistress silk
      5
      Merry Mistress J: Brian Hughes 4/1
Winning Trainer: Pam Sly
Distances: 6 1/2, 2, 4 1/2
Runners: 7

15:50 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Getaway North silk
    12
    Getaway North p J: Philip Armson 7 9/1
  2. Light Flicker silk
    10
    Light Flicker J: David England 15/2
  3. Picknick Park silk
    11
    Picknick Park v J: Charlie Hammond 3 9/2
    1. Truckers Highway silk
      2
      Truckers Highway ht J: Ben Poste 20/1
    2. Palixandre silk
      5
      Palixandre t J: Jonathan England 14/1
    3. Easy Bucks silk
      4
      Easy Bucks J: James Bowen 9/2
    4. Knocknamona silk
      9
      Knocknamona J: Alain Cawley 18/1