12:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Manjaam silk
    2 (8)
    Manjaam tp J: Laura Pearson 5 4/1
  2. Hermocrates silk
    4 (1)
    Hermocrates b J: P J McDonald 11/4
  3. Glan Y Gors silk
    3 (4)
    Glan Y Gors t J: Clifford Lee 16/1
    1. Iconic Belle silk
      5 (2)
      Iconic Belle J: Tom Eaves 33/1
    2. Tannadice Park silk
      10 (9)
      Tannadice Park p J: Phil Dennis 100/1
    3. Ajman Prince silk
      7 (6)
      Ajman Prince J: Barry McHugh 9/1
    4. Jen's Fella silk
      9 (10)
      Jen's Fella J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 15/8F
    5. River Glades silk
      8 (7)
      River Glades J: James Sullivan 15/2
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 3/4, 1/2, 5
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

13:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Melgate Majeure silk
    6 (4)
    Melgate Majeure J: James Sullivan 20/1
  2. Vertice silk
    11 (11)
    Vertice J: Shane Gray 15/2
  3. Ad Libitum silk
    8 (1)
    Ad Libitum J: Jason Hart 7/1
    1. International Law silk
      1 (7)
      International Law J: Cam Hardie 7/1
    2. Utopian Lad silk
      4 (10)
      Utopian Lad J: Phil Dennis 7/2F
    3. Antagonize silk
      2 (9)
      Antagonize J: Graham Lee 15/2
    4. Travel Lightly silk
      7 (2)
      Travel Lightly p J: Paul Mulrennan 40/1
    5. Man Of Verve silk
      10 (13)
      Man Of Verve J: Andrew Breslin 5 10/1
    6. Dorset Blue silk
      13 (8)
      Dorset Blue v J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
    7. The Brora Pobbles silk
      12 (5)
      The Brora Pobbles J: Barry McHugh 12/1
    8. Corrida De Toros silk
      3 (3)
      Corrida De Toros J: Callum Hutchinson 7 10/1
    9. Splash Of Verve silk
      9 (6)
      Splash Of Verve p J: William Cox 3 17/2
    10. The Game Of Life silk
      5 (12)
      The Game Of Life J: Tom Eaves 16/1
Winning Trainer: Danny Brooke
Distances: 1 1/2, 2 1/4, 3
Runners: 13

13:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pallas Dancer silk
    5 (4)
    Pallas Dancer p J: Cam Hardie 4/1
  2. Monash silk
    4 (10)
    Monash h J: Paul Mulrennan 16/1
  3. Sweet Marmalade silk
    7 (8)
    Sweet Marmalade p J: Graham Lee 20/1
    1. Idilico silk
      2 (2)
      Idilico J: Phil Dennis 10/1
    2. Al Ozzdi silk
      3 (3)
      Al Ozzdi J: Jason Hart 11/2
    3. Termonator silk
      1 (1)
      Termonator b J: Sam James 2/1F
    4. Don't Be Surprised silk
      10 (11)
      Don't Be Surprised J: Barry McHugh 11/1
    5. Autonomy silk
      6 (9)
      Autonomy J: Callum Rodriguez 50/1
    6. Scottish Blade silk
      11 (6)
      Scottish Blade p J: Shane Gray 16/1
    7. Just Jean silk
      13 (12)
      Just Jean J: Aiden Brookes 7 40/1
    8. Zealous silk
      8 (13)
      Zealous p J: P J McDonald 9/1
    9. Archippos silk
      9 (5)
      Archippos p J: Tom Eaves 25/1
    10. Amber silk
      12 (7)
      Amber p J: James Sullivan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: nk, nse, 1/2
Runners: 13

14:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Flyin' High silk
    1 (7)
    Flyin' High J: William Carver 5 8/11F
  2. Glen Again silk
    2 (6)
    Glen Again J: P J McDonald 6/5
  3. Komore silk
    6 (5)
    Komore b J: Jason Hart 125/1
    1. Two Brothers silk
      4 (2)
      Two Brothers J: Cam Hardie 40/1
    2. Rhythmic Blues silk
      3 (3)
      Rhythmic Blues J: Paul Mulrennan 50/1
    3. Bambule silk
      5 (1)
      Bambule J: Clifford Lee 33/1
    4. Tempestuous silk
      7 (4)
      Tempestuous J: Shane Gray 80/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, 3 3/4, 1
Runners: 7

14:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Arctic Vega silk
    6 (6)
    Arctic Vega J: Jason Hart 17/2
  2. Mabre silk
    8 (2)
    Mabre J: Charles Bishop 8/1
  3. Ulshaw Bridge silk
    2 (4)
    Ulshaw Bridge tb J: P J McDonald 8/1
    1. Jewel Maker silk
      7 (8)
      Jewel Maker J: Duran Fentiman 15/2
    2. Anif silk
      3 (5)
      Anif J: Tom Eaves 15/2
    3. Great Colaci silk
      9 (9)
      Great Colaci J: Oliver Stammers 5 10/1
    4. Imperial Command silk
      4 (7)
      Imperial Command J: Dougie Costello 3/1F
    5. Nawafeth silk
      5 (1)
      Nawafeth J: Stevie Donohoe 16/1
    6. Cityzen Serg silk
      1 (3)
      Cityzen Serg J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 4/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 1 1/2, nse, shd
Runners: 9

15:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Oo De Lally silk
    1 (3)
    Oo De Lally J: William Carver 5 4/6F
  2. Majestic Tejaan silk
    4 (1)
    Majestic Tejaan J: Andrew Mullen 16/1
  3. Fayathaan silk
    2 (4)
    Fayathaan J: Laura Pearson 5 5/2
    1. Falcon Brook silk
      3 (2)
      Falcon Brook J: Jane Elliott 13/2
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: nk, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 4

15:40 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sir Titus silk
    4 (1)
    Sir Titus J: Graham Lee 11/8F
  2. Sound Reason silk
    5 (4)
    Sound Reason J: Tom Eaves 11/4
  3. Equate silk
    1 (6)
    Equate J: Paul Mulrennan 4/1
    1. Kinderdijk silk
      6 (5)
      Kinderdijk J: P J McDonald 8/1
    2. Silk Tie silk
      3 (2)
      Silk Tie J: Charles Bishop 12/1
    3. Don't Tell Dj silk
      2 (3)
      Don't Tell Dj J: Cam Hardie 66/1
Winning Trainer: Bryan Smart
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 6

16:10 Newcastle (AW)

Full Result
  1. Loulin silk
    10 (11)
    Loulin ht J: James Sullivan 8/1
  2. Rockley Point silk
    11 (9)
    Rockley Point b J: Andrew Breslin 5 12/1
  3. Pearl Of Qatar silk
    6 (5)
    Pearl Of Qatar J: Jason Hart 5/1
    1. Tathmeen silk
      2 (2)
      Tathmeen p J: Cam Hardie 9/1
    2. Longroom silk
      5 (10)
      Longroom J: Graham Lee 20/1
    3. Global Humor silk
      8 (7)
      Global Humor J: Phil Dennis 13/2
    4. Kick On Kick On silk
      1 (12)
      Kick On Kick On t J: William Carver 5 7/1
    5. Suwaan silk
      12 (1)
      Suwaan h J: Andrew Mullen 33/1
    6. Primo's Comet silk
      3 (4)
      Primo's Comet J: Oliver Stammers 5 8/1
    7. Klopp silk
      4 (8)
      Klopp J: Laura Pearson 5 7/2F
    8. Jan Van Hoof silk
      7 (6)
      Jan Van Hoof J: Barry McHugh 33/1
    9. Charlemaine silk
      9 (3)
      Charlemaine h J: Callum Rodriguez 50/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: nk, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12

15:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Hodd's Girl silk
    8 (13)
    Hodd's Girl J: Adam Farragher 7 7/2
  2. Pillar silk
    6 (8)
    Pillar v J: Gavin Ryan 5/1
  3. Blastofmagic silk
    12 (15)
    Blastofmagic tp J: Shane Foley 6/1
    1. Danz Gift silk
      15 (11)
      Danz Gift t J: Robbie Colgan 22/1
    2. Early Call silk
      9 (16)
      Early Call t J: Ben Coen 14/1
    3. King's View silk
      5 (12)
      King's View b J: Luke McAteer 5 40/1
    4. Ahyoka silk
      4 (2)
      Ahyoka J: Colin Keane 2/1F
    5. Polly Douglas silk
      3 (4)
      Polly Douglas t J: Scott McCullagh 5 50/1
    6. Nightflight silk
      14 (6)
      Nightflight J: Chris Hayes 12/1
    7. Dash D'or silk
      2 (7)
      Dash D'or J: Gary Halpin 40/1
    8. Night Law silk
      13 (9)
      Night Law J: Conor Maxwell 150/1
    9. No Nay Yellow silk
      10 (3)
      No Nay Yellow tb J: Declan McDonogh 8/1
    10. Smart Project silk
      11 (1)
      Smart Project t J: Mark Enright 125/1
    11. Princess Xena silk
      7 (5)
      Princess Xena h J: Tom Madden 250/1
Winning Trainer: M Halford
Distances: 1, 1, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Harry's Hill silk
    4 (4)
    Harry's Hill J: Seamie Heffernan 7/2
  2. Betrayed silk
    5 (3)
    Betrayed J: Cian MacRedmond 7 18/1
  3. Baltinglass Abbey silk
    3 (6)
    Baltinglass Abbey J: Gavin Ryan 13/2
    1. Stop On Red silk
      7 (1)
      Stop On Red J: Andrew Slattery 3 9/2
    2. Zen Silence silk
      2 (7)
      Zen Silence J: Sam Ewing 7 13/8F
    3. Equulei silk
      6 (5)
      Equulei J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    4. Oh So Woke silk
      1 (2)
      Oh So Woke J: W J Lee 6/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Hassett
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, shd
Runners: 7

16:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glorious Zoff silk
    9 (15)
    Glorious Zoff t J: Sam Ewing 7 8/1
  2. Dances With Stars silk
    3 (6)
    Dances With Stars t J: Declan McDonogh 15/8F
  3. Drakensberg silk
    8 (17)
    Drakensberg t J: Donagh O'Connor 3 8/1
    1. Firstman silk
      11 (4)
      Firstman t J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 5 40/1
    2. Spelga silk
      4 (16)
      Spelga p J: Shane Foley 9/2
    3. Battle Of Benburb silk
      2 (11)
      Battle Of Benburb J: Colin Keane 10/1
    4. Magi Gal silk
      6 (2)
      Magi Gal t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 14/1
    5. Tirmizi silk
      12 (1)
      Tirmizi J: Adam Farragher 7 4/1
    6. Mandarin Monarch silk
      10 (7)
      Mandarin Monarch p J: Joe Doyle 66/1
    7. Majestic Jewel silk
      16 (5)
      Majestic Jewel p J: Mikey Sheehy 5 40/1
    8. Anyonecanhaveitall silk
      1 (8)
      Anyonecanhaveitall J: W J Lee 33/1
    9. Allora Yeats silk
      13 (14)
      Allora Yeats J: Mark Gallagher 125/1
    10. New Society silk
      14 (12)
      New Society J: Seamie Heffernan 200/1
    11. Chaparral Dream silk
      7 (9)
      Chaparral Dream J: Cian MacRedmond 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, nk, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mosala silk
    8 (14)
    Mosala t J: Colin Keane 5/4F
  2. Tooreen Angel silk
    14 (11)
    Tooreen Angel hp J: Andrew Slattery 3 7/1
  3. Jungle Cove silk
    7 (4)
    Jungle Cove J: Alan Glynn 7 15/2
    1. Behind The Wall silk
      6 (13)
      Behind The Wall J: Donagh O'Connor 3 100/1
    2. S'all Good Man silk
      2 (10)
      S'all Good Man J: Chris Hayes 11/4
    3. Sienna Lady silk
      13 (9)
      Sienna Lady p J: Shane Foley 5/1
    4. Approach The City silk
      1 (3)
      Approach The City J: Shane Crosse 50/1
    5. Anjah silk
      5 (15)
      Anjah J: Kevin Manning 80/1
    6. The Bank Of Dad silk
      4 (2)
      The Bank Of Dad J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
    7. Sand And Water silk
      3 (1)
      Sand And Water J: Conor Maxwell 250/1
    8. Marchetti silk
      11 (7)
      Marchetti v J: Declan McDonogh 28/1
    9. Sanctuary Place silk
      15 (12)
      Sanctuary Place J: Gary Halpin 150/1
    10. Melisma silk
      12 (6)
      Melisma J: Mark Enright 200/1
    11. Wonwabbitwon silk
      9 (8)
      Wonwabbitwon b J: Luke McAteer 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Irwin silk
    4 (11)
    Irwin J: Shane Crosse 4/9F
  2. Razdan silk
    5 (6)
    Razdan h J: N G McCullagh 4/1
  3. Virtual Hug silk
    10 (12)
    Virtual Hug J: Tom Madden 11/1
    1. Rock Etoile silk
      6 (10)
      Rock Etoile h J: Andrew Slattery 3 16/1
    2. El C Wells silk
      12 (3)
      El C Wells J: Conor Maxwell 80/1
    3. Bramble Sand silk
      2 (5)
      Bramble Sand J: Sorcha Woods 10 80/1
    4. Trusty Scout silk
      8 (14)
      Trusty Scout J: Ben Coen 25/1
    5. Ben Asker silk
      1 (7)
      Ben Asker J: W J Lee 17/2
    6. Tynan silk
      9 (8)
      Tynan J: Seamie Heffernan 200/1
    7. Go Large silk
      3 (2)
      Go Large J: Robbie Downey 16/1
    8. Moonlight Charge silk
      14 (9)
      Moonlight Charge J: Robbie Colgan 50/1
    9. Miss March silk
      13 (4)
      Miss March J: Declan McDonogh 80/1
    10. Wicklow Silver silk
      11 (13)
      Wicklow Silver J: Shane Foley 200/1
    11. Rock Ya Boy Ya silk
      7 (1)
      Rock Ya Boy Ya J: Karen Kenny 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: hd, 2 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 14

18:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Catherine Chroi silk
    7 (6)
    Catherine Chroi b J: Sam Ewing 2 11/2
  2. Red Contender silk
    2 (10)
    Red Contender J: Luke McAteer 6/1
  3. Hala Joud silk
    1 (4)
    Hala Joud J: Alan Persse 4 8/1
    1. Benkogambit silk
      10 (8)
      Benkogambit J: Danny Sheehy 22/1
    2. Barretstown silk
      6 (9)
      Barretstown J: Charlie O'Dwyer 7 10/1
    3. International Lady silk
      11 (1)
      International Lady p J: Siobhan Rutledge 4 17/2
    4. No Patience silk
      4 (11)
      No Patience J: Andrew Slattery 13/2
    5. Taylored silk
      5 (3)
      Taylored J: Donagh O'Connor 2/1F
    6. Mirage More silk
      3 (7)
      Mirage More p J: Adam Farragher 4 14/1
    7. Kompromat silk
      12 (5)
      Kompromat J: Jamie Powell 7 80/1
    8. Bader Ginsburg silk
      8 (2)
      Bader Ginsburg J: Dylan Browne McMonagle 33/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, hd, 1
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

18:45 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sunset Nova silk
    7 (17)
    Sunset Nova v J: Andrew Slattery 3 5/1J
  2. Caesar's Comet silk
    3 (7)
    Caesar's Comet b J: Chris Hayes 7/1
  3. Lady Andaz silk
    1 (9)
    Lady Andaz J: Colin Keane 14/1
    1. Silk Cravat silk
      2 (12)
      Silk Cravat p J: Paddy Harnett 7 8/1
    2. Neyland silk
      11 (13)
      Neyland t J: Danny Sheehy 5 13/2
    3. Munfallet silk
      6 (10)
      Munfallet J: Ross Coakley 8/1
    4. Poet's Pride silk
      4 (11)
      Poet's Pride J: Donagh O'Connor 3 9/1
    5. Iontach silk
      16 (6)
      Iontach J: Shane Crosse 9/1
    6. Iseebreeze silk
      13 (1)
      Iseebreeze J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 16/1
    7. Beleaguerment silk
      8 (14)
      Beleaguerment t J: Shane Foley 5/1J
    8. Eacharn silk
      9 (15)
      Eacharn J: Amy Jo Hayes 10 40/1
    9. Shatharaat silk
      10 (5)
      Shatharaat ht J: Sam Ewing 7 12/1
    10. My Lucky Penny silk
      14 (4)
      My Lucky Penny J: Tom Madden 80/1
    11. Intense Stylist silk
      12 (16)
      Intense Stylist J: Gearoid Brouder 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Slattery
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

19:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. St George's Head silk
    5 (3)
    St George's Head p J: Declan McDonogh 4/1
  2. Dark Magic silk
    1 (5)
    Dark Magic p J: Shane Foley 7/2F
  3. Porterinthejungle silk
    9 (9)
    Porterinthejungle p J: Chris Hayes 13/2
    1. Majestic Matriarch silk
      12 (12)
      Majestic Matriarch ht J: Mikey Sheehy 5 12/1
    2. Ranger Bob silk
      10 (16)
      Ranger Bob tv J: Colin Keane 11/2
    3. Burning Lake silk
      11 (6)
      Burning Lake J: Robbie Colgan 12/1
    4. Hit The Silk silk
      4 (10)
      Hit The Silk h J: Donagh O'Connor 3 13/2
    5. Indiana Grey silk
      7 (2)
      Indiana Grey tb J: Danny Sheehy 5 13/2
    6. Daarem silk
      6 (1)
      Daarem p J: Joe Doyle 33/1
    7. My Lark silk
      13 (14)
      My Lark tp J: Alan Persse 7 50/1
    8. Sors silk
      8 (17)
      Sors v J: Andrew Slattery 3 66/1
    9. Ossco silk
      14 (7)
      Ossco v J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 25/1
    10. High Street Lady silk
      3 (4)
      High Street Lady J: Ben Coen 100/1
    11. Mairead Kate silk
      2 (8)
      Mairead Kate p J: Gavin Ryan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Kieran P Cotter
Distances: 3/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

16:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crazy Spin silk
    6 (12)
    Crazy Spin p J: Kieran O'Neill 11/2
  2. Van Dijk silk
    3 (6)
    Van Dijk J: Harry Russell 5 9/4F
  3. Socru silk
    5 (3)
    Socru p J: Alistair Rawlinson 11/2
    1. The British Lion silk
      7 (4)
      The British Lion b J: Charlie Bennett 4/1
    2. Best Tamayuz silk
      4 (10)
      Best Tamayuz b J: Jonathan Fisher 5 22/1
    3. Heart Of A Hunter silk
      8 (8)
      Heart Of A Hunter J: David Probert 8/1
    4. Ayyaamy silk
      11 (2)
      Ayyaamy J: Faye McManoman 3 50/1
    5. Tavrina silk
      2 (9)
      Tavrina J: Josephine Gordon 10/1
    6. Habanero Star silk
      1 (1)
      Habanero Star J: George Bass 7 9/1
    7. Port Lairge silk
      12 (11)
      Port Lairge J: Joey Haynes 500/1
Winning Trainer: Ivan Furtado
Distances: nk, 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

17:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Star Of St James silk
    2 (3)
    Star Of St James J: George Bass 7 EvensF
  2. Native Silver silk
    1 (6)
    Native Silver J: Luke Morris 9/2
  3. Makambe silk
    5 (5)
    Makambe p J: Joey Haynes 17/2
    1. Custard The Dragon silk
      6 (8)
      Custard The Dragon p J: Joe Fanning 17/2
    2. Vive La Difference silk
      4 (2)
      Vive La Difference b J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    3. Michele Strogoff silk
      7 (1)
      Michele Strogoff b J: Alistair Rawlinson 18/1
    4. Headland silk
      8 (4)
      Headland v J: Jonathan Fisher 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

17:30 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mehmento silk
    4 (1)
    Mehmento J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
  2. Big Muddy silk
    1 (9)
    Big Muddy J: Harry Russell 5 16/1
  3. Chantreys silk
    2 (3)
    Chantreys J: Joey Haynes 9/2
    1. Morani Kali silk
      5 (2)
      Morani Kali J: Jacob Clark 7 40/1
    2. Open Mystery silk
      6 (4)
      Open Mystery J: Harrison Shaw 15/8F
    3. Business Flight silk
      3 (7)
      Business Flight J: Rossa Ryan 7/1
    4. Pina Collada silk
      9 (6)
      Pina Collada J: Joe Fanning 9/1
    5. Peppermint Truffle silk
      7 (5)
      Peppermint Truffle J: Connor Murtagh 3 50/1
    6. Money Honey silk
      8 (8)
      Money Honey J: Luke Morris 50/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 9 1/2, 5, 2
Runners: 9

18:00 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jazz Legend silk
    7 (1)
    Jazz Legend p J: Kieran O'Neill 13/2
  2. Archimedes silk
    9 (11)
    Archimedes tv J: J F Egan 11/2
  3. Kit's Allanah silk
    5 (2)
    Kit's Allanah J: Joey Haynes 11/1
    1. Magnificia silk
      2 (5)
      Magnificia t J: Rowan Scott 11/2
    2. Shortbackandsides silk
      8 (4)
      Shortbackandsides b J: George Rooke 5 40/1
    3. Send In The Clouds silk
      6 (3)
      Send In The Clouds J: Luke Morris 10/1
    4. Kommander Kirkup silk
      10 (7)
      Kommander Kirkup J: Faye McManoman 3 11/1
    5. Carriage Clock silk
      11 (10)
      Carriage Clock tp J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
    6. First Excel silk
      4 (6)
      First Excel tb J: Lewis Edmunds 5/2F
    7. Song Of Beauty silk
      1 (8)
      Song Of Beauty J: David Probert 66/1
    8. Fenix silk
      3 (9)
      Fenix eb J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/1
Winning Trainer: Mandy Rowland
Distances: 4, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11