11:30 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Party Island silk
    3 (5)
    Party Island J: George Bass 7 5/1
  2. Subliminal silk
    1 (8)
    Subliminal p J: Hollie Doyle 100/30
  3. El Conquistador silk
    10 (7)
    El Conquistador t J: Josephine Gordon 12/1
    1. Saucy Encore silk
      14 (1)
      Saucy Encore J: Jim Crowley 9/1
    2. Avorisk Et Perils silk
      13 (6)
      Avorisk Et Perils J: Tom Queally 33/1
    3. Capla Crusader silk
      7 (4)
      Capla Crusader J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 11/1
    4. Sophosc silk
      11 (2)
      Sophosc J: Richard Kingscote 11/4F
    5. Casual Reply silk
      2 (10)
      Casual Reply t J: Tom Marquand 15/2
    6. Zefferino silk
      8 (14)
      Zefferino t J: Robert Havlin 22/1
    7. Henry Croft silk
      9 (11)
      Henry Croft J: Mollie Phillips 7 125/1
    8. Fair Power silk
      6 (9)
      Fair Power J: Adam Kirby 40/1
    9. Doctor Nuno silk
      5 (12)
      Doctor Nuno J: Callum Shepherd 14/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Coakley
Distances: nk, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:00 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Toronado Grey silk
    3 (4)
    Toronado Grey J: Tom Queally 7/2
  2. Discomatic silk
    1 (2)
    Discomatic J: David Probert 3/1
  3. Swallowdale silk
    8 (5)
    Swallowdale J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
    1. Who Cares Wins silk
      10 (1)
      Who Cares Wins J: Hollie Doyle 9/4F
    2. Fairy Cakes silk
      4 (10)
      Fairy Cakes J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    3. Something Enticing silk
      6 (6)
      Something Enticing J: Hayley Turner 100/30
    4. Waltzing Queen silk
      9 (9)
      Waltzing Queen J: Shane Kelly 33/1
    5. Spirituoso silk
      7 (3)
      Spirituoso J: Georgia Dobie 5 66/1
    6. Out Of Sight silk
      2 (8)
      Out Of Sight J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    7. Free Degrees silk
      5 (7)
      Free Degrees J: Daniel Muscutt 200/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 3, nk, 1/2
Runners: 10

12:31 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Going Places silk
    3 (2)
    Going Places J: Hollie Doyle 2/1
  2. Starshiba silk
    4 (5)
    Starshiba J: David Probert 6/4F
  3. Craved silk
    2 (3)
    Craved J: Tom Marquand 11/4
    1. Born To Destroy silk
      1 (4)
      Born To Destroy J: Adam Kirby 12/1
    2. Raajihah silk
      6 (1)
      Raajihah J: Joanna Mason 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 4, 2, 1 1/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

13:05 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lucky's Dream silk
    6 (1)
    Lucky's Dream J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
  2. United Front silk
    5 (4)
    United Front J: Josephine Gordon 8/1
  3. Make It Rain silk
    2 (6)
    Make It Rain J: Jack Mitchell 7/4F
    1. Wait For The Lord silk
      3 (5)
      Wait For The Lord h J: Dougie Costello 7/2
    2. Snow Ocean silk
      4 (3)
      Snow Ocean t J: Kieran Shoemark 3/1
    3. El Ghazwani silk
      1 (7)
      El Ghazwani t J: Adam Kirby 11/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: nk, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Torochica silk
    3 (4)
    Torochica J: Charles Bishop 14/1
  2. Oslo silk
    1 (8)
    Oslo J: Tom Marquand 7/2
  3. Kendergarten Kop silk
    4 (2)
    Kendergarten Kop J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    1. Horn Of Plenty silk
      2 (6)
      Horn Of Plenty J: David Probert 12/1
    2. Central City silk
      6 (9)
      Central City J: Richard Kingscote 11/1
    3. Marion's Boy silk
      7 (3)
      Marion's Boy J: Tom Queally 11/2
    4. Pawpaw silk
      9 (7)
      Pawpaw J: Shane Kelly 14/1
    5. Sheila silk
      8 (5)
      Sheila J: Jim Crowley 100/30F
    6. Fraser Island silk
      5 (1)
      Fraser Island v J: Jack Mitchell 6/1
Winning Trainer: John Best
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 9

14:15 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cardano silk
    3 (3)
    Cardano p J: Richard Kingscote 2/1F
  2. Centroid silk
    6 (5)
    Centroid J: Levi Williams 7 11/2
  3. Scarlet Dragon silk
    2 (4)
    Scarlet Dragon h J: Hollie Doyle 11/4
    1. Combine silk
      7 (7)
      Combine v J: Georgia Dobie 5 16/1
    2. Summeronsevenhills silk
      4 (2)
      Summeronsevenhills b J: Shane Kelly 11/2
    3. Raymond Tusk silk
      1 (6)
      Raymond Tusk b J: Tom Marquand 11/2
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 1, 1 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Corazon Espinado silk
    1 (7)
    Corazon Espinado J: Tyler Heard 7 100/30F
  2. Ahorsecalledwanda silk
    14 (1)
    Ahorsecalledwanda J: Callum Shepherd 10/1
  3. Too Shy Shy silk
    9 (5)
    Too Shy Shy J: Kieran Shoemark 25/1
    1. One Hart silk
      5 (11)
      One Hart J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    2. Iconic Knight silk
      6 (3)
      Iconic Knight J: Hannah Fraser 7 8/1
    3. Aweemaweh silk
      11 (2)
      Aweemaweh J: Charles Bishop 10/1
    4. Tommy Rock silk
      4 (8)
      Tommy Rock t J: Adam Kirby 14/1
    5. Sir Titan silk
      2 (6)
      Sir Titan J: Tom Marquand 9/1
    6. Molivaliente silk
      8 (9)
      Molivaliente J: Lee Newman 9/2
    7. Agent Of Fortune silk
      12 (10)
      Agent Of Fortune p J: Rhys Clutterbuck 7 18/1
    8. Bartat silk
      13 (12)
      Bartat J: Hayley Turner 80/1
    9. Kumasi silk
      10 (13)
      Kumasi b J: Hollie Doyle 10/1
Winning Trainer: Simon Dow
Distances: 5, 1, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

15:25 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Mamillius silk
    4 (7)
    Mamillius J: Shane Kelly 3/1F
  2. Invincible Larne silk
    1 (2)
    Invincible Larne J: Callum Shepherd 7/2
  3. Come On Girl silk
    9 (4)
    Come On Girl J: David Probert 100/30
    1. Saaheq silk
      5 (8)
      Saaheq J: Callum Hutchinson 7 11/1
    2. Knowing Glance silk
      6 (6)
      Knowing Glance t J: Richard Kingscote 7/1
    3. Kindly silk
      3 (3)
      Kindly J: Adam Kirby 8/1
    4. Zulu Zander silk
      7 (1)
      Zulu Zander J: Charles Bishop 17/2
    5. Flowers On Venus silk
      8 (5)
      Flowers On Venus b J: William Humphrey 7 125/1
Winning Trainer: George Baker
Distances: nse, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

11:45 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Pozo Emery silk
    10
    Pozo Emery J: Bryony Frost 7/2
  2. Champagne Rhythm silk
    2
    Champagne Rhythm J: Isabel Williams 5 9/4F
  3. Franco d'Aunou silk
    6
    Franco d'Aunou J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
    1. Sopran Thor silk
      12
      Sopran Thor J: Jamie Moore 14/1
    2. De Young Warrior silk
      3
      De Young Warrior J: Tom O'Brien 5/2
    3. No Hubs No Hoobs silk
      9
      No Hubs No Hoobs J: Brendan Powell 125/1
    4. Gastara silk
      7
      Gastara J: Mr David Turner 7 28/1
    5. Fevertre silk
      5
      Fevertre J: Matt Griffiths 125/1
    6. That's The Badger silk
      14
      That's The Badger J: David Noonan 80/1
    7. Montys Medoc silk
      8
      Montys Medoc J: Lorcan Williams 3 66/1
    8. Ranieri silk
      11
      Ranieri J: Adam Wedge 20/1
    9. Bigbillrigley silk
      1
      Bigbillrigley J: Kielan Woods 300/1
    10. Dysania silk
      4
      Dysania J: Paul O'Brien 3 300/1
    11. Spotty Dog silk
      13
      Spotty Dog J: Liam Harrison 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 5 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

12:17 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Cepage silk
    1
    Cepage J: Charlie Deutsch 11/4
  2. Tiquer silk
    6
    Tiquer J: Paddy Brennan 17/2
  3. My Way silk
    7
    My Way tp J: Bryony Frost 5/2F
    1. Not Another Muddle silk
      5
      Not Another Muddle J: Jamie Moore 33/1
    2. Tidal Flow silk
      4
      Tidal Flow p J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    3. Esprit Du Large silk
      2
      Esprit Du Large J: Adam Wedge 11/4
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 14, nk, 27
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Storm Arising silk
    5
    Storm Arising J: Bryony Frost 6/1
  2. Ask Dillon silk
    1
    Ask Dillon p J: Liam Harrison 7 4/1
  3. Exploiteur silk
    10
    Exploiteur J: Kielan Woods 16/5
    1. Illegal Model silk
      9
      Illegal Model t J: Gavin Sheehan 9/1
    2. Perfect Man silk
      7
      Perfect Man tp J: A P Heskin 40/1
    3. Boyhood silk
      8
      Boyhood J: Tom Scudamore 80/1
    4. Farrants Way silk
      11
      Farrants Way J: Charlie Deutsch 3/1F
    5. Sykes silk
      4
      Sykes J: Matt Griffiths 50/1
    6. Flashjack silk
      6
      Flashjack J: Tom O'Brien 22/1
    7. Oscar Asche silk
      12
      Oscar Asche p J: Jack Tudor 3 40/1
    8. Nordano silk
      2
      Nordano p J: Sean Bowen 33/1
    9. Clyne silk
      3
      Clyne J: Adam Wedge 12/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 1 1/4, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 12

13:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Adagio silk
    1
    Adagio J: Tom Scudamore 5/2
  2. Nassalam silk
    6
    Nassalam J: Jamie Moore EvensF
  3. Houx Gris silk
    4
    Houx Gris J: Sean Bowen 13/2
    1. Elham Valley silk
      3
      Elham Valley J: Paddy Brennan 17/2
    2. Yggdrasil silk
      8
      Yggdrasil J: Gavin Sheehan 14/1
    3. Mr Shady silk
      5
      Mr Shady p J: Ryan Mania 100/1
    4. Pyramid Place silk
      7
      Pyramid Place h J: Mitchell Bastyan 100/1
    5. Bannister silk
      2
      Bannister J: Adam Wedge 40/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 1/2, 20, 4 3/4
Runners: 8

13:58 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Ask Me Early silk
    3
    Ask Me Early J: Sean Bowen 7/4F
  2. Hold That Taught silk
    6
    Hold That Taught J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
  3. Golden Sovereign silk
    5
    Golden Sovereign J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    1. The Wolf silk
      1
      The Wolf J: A P Heskin 14/1
    2. Highland Hunter silk
      2
      Highland Hunter J: Lorcan Williams 3 7/2
    3. Nikap silk
      8
      Nikap J: David Noonan 28/1
    4. Good And Hardy silk
      4
      Good And Hardy p J: Paddy Brennan 8/1
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: 1 3/4, 27, 12
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Witness Protection silk
    1
    Witness Protection J: James Best 9/2
  2. Can You Call silk
    3
    Can You Call J: Adam Wedge 9/4F
  3. Sheldon silk
    10
    Sheldon J: Kevin Jones 3 12/1
    1. Easy As That silk
      4
      Easy As That J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2
    2. Whatya On About silk
      13
      Whatya On About J: David England 80/1
    3. Neon Moon silk
      7
      Neon Moon J: Tom Scudamore 6/1
    4. Valentine's Turf silk
      12
      Valentine's Turf J: Robert Williams 3 300/1
    5. Imperial Esprit silk
      6
      Imperial Esprit J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    6. Thundersockssundae silk
      11
      Thundersockssundae J: Kielan Woods 125/1
    7. Revels Hill silk
      9
      Revels Hill J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    8. Paddy's Return silk
      8
      Paddy's Return h J: Tom O'Brien 125/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Keighley
Distances: 1/2, 1 3/4, 3 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 2

15:10 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Secret Reprieve silk
    17
    Secret Reprieve J: Adam Wedge 5/2F
  2. The Two Amigos silk
    9
    The Two Amigos J: Matt Griffiths 9/1
  3. Yala Enki silk
    1
    Yala Enki J: Bryony Frost 12/1
    1. Captain Drake silk
      12
      Captain Drake tp J: Bryan Carver 3 28/1
    2. Prime Venture silk
      13
      Prime Venture p J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
    3. Bobo Mac silk
      16
      Bobo Mac p J: A P Heskin 16/1
    4. Truckers Lodge silk
      2
      Truckers Lodge p J: Lorcan Williams 3 14/1
    5. Big River silk
      10
      Big River tp J: Derek Fox 28/1
    6. Lord Du Mesnil silk
      4
      Lord Du Mesnil tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 20/1
    7. Vieux Lion Rouge silk
      7
      Vieux Lion Rouge tp J: Conor O'Farrell 18/1
    8. Cloudy Glen silk
      5
      Cloudy Glen J: Charlie Deutsch 20/1
    9. Ramses De Teillee silk
      3
      Ramses De Teillee t J: Tom Scudamore 16/1
    10. Dominateur silk
      11
      Dominateur J: Gavin Sheehan 16/1
    11. Springfield Fox silk
      8
      Springfield Fox J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    12. Calipso Collonges silk
      18
      Calipso Collonges t J: Jack Tudor 3 40/1
    13. Christmas In April silk
      15
      Christmas In April p J: Brendan Powell 9/1
    14. Joe Farrell silk
      14
      Joe Farrell J: James Best 80/1
    15. The Hollow Ginge silk
      6
      The Hollow Ginge v J: Jamie Bargary 50/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 3, nk, 2 3/4
Runners: 18

15:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Dame Du Soir silk
    1
    Dame Du Soir J: Brendan Powell 6/1
  2. Poniente silk
    4
    Poniente h J: Charlie Deutsch 5/2
  3. Zero To Hero silk
    5
    Zero To Hero J: A P Heskin 5/1
    1. Whiteoak Fleur silk
      2
      Whiteoak Fleur J: Kielan Woods 13/8F
    2. Fleursals silk
      7
      Fleursals p J: David Noonan 20/1
    3. Doyannie silk
      3
      Doyannie h J: James Best 12/1
    4. Equilibrium silk
      6
      Equilibrium p J: Sean Bowen 50/1
Winning Trainer: David Bridgwater
Distances: 6 1/2, 2, 2 3/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

11:52 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Flash Collonges silk
    1
    Flash Collonges t J: Harry Skelton 7/4
  2. Malinello silk
    2
    Malinello J: Daryl Jacob 4/5F
  3. Animal silk
    3
    Animal J: Micheal Nolan 18/1
    1. Jerminnie Green silk
      16
      Jerminnie Green J: Tom Cannon 22/1
    2. Fleck Ivy silk
      9
      Fleck Ivy J: Harrison Beswick 5 125/1
    3. Entre Deux silk
      6
      Entre Deux t J: Robert Dunne 100/1
    4. Malinas Island silk
      11
      Malinas Island J: Conor Brassil 5 200/1
    5. Party Fuzz silk
      12
      Party Fuzz t J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    6. Myfanwy's Jewel silk
      18
      Myfanwy's Jewel J: Cillin Leonard 7 200/1
    7. Stalin's Script silk
      13
      Stalin's Script t J: Mr Luke Scott 7 200/1
    8. The Right Profile silk
      14
      The Right Profile J: Sean Houlihan 3 200/1
    9. Midnight Annie silk
      17
      Midnight Annie J: Joe Anderson 7 200/1
    10. Trio D'Ecajeul silk
      15
      Trio D'Ecajeul J: Harry Reed 3 150/1
    11. Filthy Lucca silk
      7
      Filthy Lucca h J: Jordan Nailor 5 200/1
    12. Funky Sensation silk
      10
      Funky Sensation t J: Rex Dingle 17/2
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 8 1/2, 3, 3/4
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

12:25 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. On To Victory silk
    10
    On To Victory J: Tom Cannon 4/5F
  2. Iron Mike silk
    7
    Iron Mike J: Robert Dunne 12/1
  3. Leylak silk
    18
    Leylak J: Harry Skelton 13/8
    1. Sufi silk
      11
      Sufi t J: Harry Reed 3 80/1
    2. Ginger Du Val silk
      16
      Ginger Du Val J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    3. Kayarnah silk
      17
      Kayarnah J: Rex Dingle 25/1
    4. Bring The Action silk
      3
      Bring The Action t J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 80/1
    5. The Widdow Maker silk
      12
      The Widdow Maker J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 50/1
    6. Doyen Queen silk
      15
      Doyen Queen J: Richard Patrick 200/1
    7. Tip Top Mountain silk
      13
      Tip Top Mountain J: Ben Godfrey 7 66/1
    8. Boulting For Glory silk
      2
      Boulting For Glory J: Ciaran Gethings 66/1
    9. Don't Jump George silk
      5
      Don't Jump George t J: Fergus Gillard 5 50/1
    10. Jupiter Rising silk
      8
      Jupiter Rising J: William Featherstone 200/1
    11. Crowd Of Stars silk
      4
      Crowd Of Stars h J: Charlie Price 5 200/1
    12. Monarch O The Glen silk
      9
      Monarch O The Glen J: Sean Houlihan 3 200/1
    13. Blackjack Magic silk
      1
      Blackjack Magic h J: Charlie Todd 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nse, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

12:58 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Ede'iffs Elton silk
    1
    Ede'iffs Elton p J: Daryl Jacob 7/2F
  2. Jurys Out silk
    8
    Jurys Out J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 5/1
  3. Mr Palmtree silk
    3
    Mr Palmtree tb J: Tabitha Worsley 5 12/1
    1. Lex Talionis silk
      4
      Lex Talionis tv J: Robert Dunne 14/1
    2. Mr Magill silk
      14
      Mr Magill ht J: Ben Godfrey 7 12/1
    3. Troed Y Melin silk
      9
      Troed Y Melin J: Ciaran Gethings 12/1
    4. Faint Hope silk
      2
      Faint Hope t J: Jordan Nailor 5 14/1
    5. Invincible Cave silk
      10
      Invincible Cave p J: Tom Cannon 13/2
    6. Kalabee silk
      13
      Kalabee J: Archie Bellamy 7 16/1
    7. Catlow silk
      12
      Catlow h J: Sean Houlihan 3 18/1
    8. According To Alex silk
      6
      According To Alex J: Richard Patrick 16/1
    9. Apple Mack silk
      11
      Apple Mack p J: Micheal Nolan 8/1
    10. Merry Milan silk
      5
      Merry Milan tp J: Harry Reed 3 20/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: 5, 1 3/4, 5
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

13:30 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Sizable Sam silk
    2
    Sizable Sam J: Rex Dingle 2/1F
  2. Oneupmanship silk
    6
    Oneupmanship J: Mark Grant 16/1
  3. Take Your Time silk
    1
    Take Your Time J: Harry Skelton 5/2
    1. Rookie Trainer silk
      4
      Rookie Trainer t J: Robert Dunne 40/1
    2. Thunderstruck silk
      8
      Thunderstruck J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
    3. Honest Exchange silk
      9
      Honest Exchange J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 20/1
    4. Keep Rolling silk
      10
      Keep Rolling t J: Micheal Nolan 6/1
    5. Tel'Art silk
      7
      Tel'Art J: Luca Morgan 7 25/1
    6. Martha Brae silk
      5
      Martha Brae p J: Caoilin Quinn 10 28/1
    7. Manning Estate silk
      3
      Manning Estate J: Kai Lenihan 10 20/1
    8. Flying Risk silk
      11
      Flying Risk J: Tabitha Worsley 5 200/1
    9. Santon silk
      12
      Santon J: Tom Cannon 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1/2, 5 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:05 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Messire Des Obeaux silk
    3
    Messire Des Obeaux J: Daryl Jacob 9/4
  2. Protektorat silk
    1
    Protektorat h J: Harry Skelton 1/2F
  3. Lieutenant Rocco silk
    2
    Lieutenant Rocco J: Tom Cannon 10/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 4 3/4, 2
Runners: 3

14:35 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Capeland silk
    3
    Capeland tp J: Daryl Jacob 6/1
  2. Evander silk
    9
    Evander h J: Robert Dunne EvensF