11:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. City Derby silk
    2
    City Derby J: Paddy Brennan 3/1
  2. Diva's Mix silk
    12
    Diva's Mix J: Nico de Boinville 5/2F
  3. Telleroftales silk
    7
    Telleroftales J: Jeremiah McGrath 100/1
    1. Independence silk
      4
      Independence J: Paul O'Brien 3 150/1
    2. Settle Down silk
      6
      Settle Down J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    3. Titaneasy silk
      8
      Titaneasy J: Robert Dunne 9/2
    4. Yes Governor silk
      11
      Yes Governor J: David Noonan 28/1
    5. Alberts Monarch silk
      1
      Alberts Monarch J: James Best 66/1
    6. Joey's Gift silk
      13
      Joey's Gift J: Niall Houlihan 7 66/1
    7. Mr Yeats silk
      14
      Mr Yeats J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 7/1
    8. Wee Rupert silk
      9
      Wee Rupert J: James Davies 9/2
    9. Westtara silk
      10
      Westtara J: Jamie Moore 100/1
    10. Givehimhisdew silk
      3
      Givehimhisdew J: Brendan Powell 250/1
    11. Moon Tiger silk
      5
      Moon Tiger t J: Richard Johnson 10/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 14

12:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rose Of Aghaboe silk
    7
    Rose Of Aghaboe J: Tabitha Worsley 5 5/2F
  2. Now Children silk
    5
    Now Children J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
  3. Megalodon silk
    3
    Megalodon t J: Paddy Brennan 33/1
    1. Master Burbidge silk
      2
      Master Burbidge p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/4
    2. Motaraabet silk
      4
      Motaraabet v J: Adam Wedge 7/2
    3. Tazka silk
      8
      Tazka J: Jamie Moore 13/2
    4. Achy Breaky Heart silk
      6
      Achy Breaky Heart ht J: Kevin Jones 3 22/1
    5. Glimpse Of Gold silk
      1
      Glimpse Of Gold t J: Alexander Thorne 5 16/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: nk, 3 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 8

12:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pop The Champagne silk
    7
    Pop The Champagne t J: Max Kendrick 3 28/1
  2. Legendary Grace silk
    12
    Legendary Grace J: Tabitha Worsley 5 15/2
  3. The Kicking Queen silk
    9
    The Kicking Queen J: Tom Cannon 5/1
    1. Mondora silk
      13
      Mondora ht J: Harry Cobden 13/8F
    2. Kadiyama silk
      11
      Kadiyama J: James Davies 40/1
    3. Surooj silk
      14
      Surooj J: William Kennedy 9/1
    4. Gwennoline silk
      2
      Gwennoline h J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 125/1
    5. Milanese Rose silk
      5
      Milanese Rose J: Paddy Brennan 9/2
    6. Kazontherazz silk
      3
      Kazontherazz h J: James Best 10/1
    7. Lady Vera silk
      4
      Lady Vera J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 33/1
    8. Pollyamorous silk
      6
      Pollyamorous J: Jeremiah McGrath 250/1
    9. Taylors Three Rock silk
      8
      Taylors Three Rock J: Harry Bannister 20/1
    10. Charyn Canyon silk
      1
      Charyn Canyon J: Ciaran Gethings 66/1
    11. Ebony Girl silk
      10
      Ebony Girl J: Jack Quinlan 125/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, nk
Runners: 14

13:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jumping Cats silk
    5
    Jumping Cats J: Jamie Moore 7/2
  2. Ferrobin silk
    4
    Ferrobin p J: James Best 100/30F
  3. Uncle O silk
    8
    Uncle O t J: Jeremiah McGrath 50/1
    1. Percy Prosecco silk
      6
      Percy Prosecco p J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 9/2
    2. Volturnus silk
      9
      Volturnus p J: Brendan Powell 16/1
    3. Molliana silk
      11
      Molliana p J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
    4. Military Dress silk
      10
      Military Dress h J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 150/1
    5. Ah Well silk
      1
      Ah Well J: Jack Quinlan 10/1
    6. Plenty Of Butty silk
      7
      Plenty Of Butty J: Tom Scudamore 33/1
    7. Dandy Times silk
      2
      Dandy Times ht J: Alexander Thorne 5 250/1
    8. Deer Hunter silk
      3
      Deer Hunter J: Gavin Sheehan 7/1
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, hd
Runners: 11

13:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Glory And Honour silk
    2
    Glory And Honour J: Richard Johnson 8/13F
  2. My Boy James silk
    5
    My Boy James J: Tom Cannon 80/1
  3. Sorbet silk
    9
    Sorbet J: Bryony Frost 8/1
    1. Hit The Rocks silk
      3
      Hit The Rocks J: Tom Queally 16/1
    2. Khan silk
      4
      Khan p J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 9/1
    3. Dharma Rain silk
      8
      Dharma Rain tv J: Jeremiah McGrath 125/1
    4. Chasamax silk
      1
      Chasamax J: Nico de Boinville 7/2
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 8 1/2, 1/2, 12
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Whitlock silk
    7
    Whitlock J: Nico de Boinville 5/1
  2. Good Bye silk
    2
    Good Bye v J: Kevin Jones 3 50/1
  3. Hasanabad silk
    3
    Hasanabad J: Charlie Todd 5 8/15F
    1. Le Boulevardier silk
      4
      Le Boulevardier J: Brendan Powell 5/2
    2. Foxy Singer silk
      8
      Foxy Singer J: Jeremiah McGrath 150/1
    3. The Last Melon silk
      6
      The Last Melon p J: David Bass 125/1
    4. Ace Time silk
      1
      Ace Time J: Adam Wedge 25/1
    5. Lord Howard silk
      5
      Lord Howard v J: Alexander Thorne 5 100/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, hd
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Black Kalanisi silk
    2
    Black Kalanisi J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
  2. Mengli Khan silk
    3
    Mengli Khan t J: Nico de Boinville 11/10F
  3. Quick Grabim silk
    4
    Quick Grabim J: Paddy Brennan 2/1
    1. Reve silk
      5
      Reve tp J: Sean Bowen 8/1
    2. Bardd silk
      1
      Bardd J: Gavin Sheehan 28/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: 2 1/2, 4 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 5

15:20 Lingfield (AW)

Full Result
  1. Eye Of An Eagle silk
    5
    Eye Of An Eagle J: Tom Cannon 40/1
  2. El Kaldoun silk
    4
    El Kaldoun J: Jeremiah McGrath 9/4J
  3. Carole's Templer silk
    3
    Carole's Templer J: Jack Quinlan 80/1
    1. Barbados Blue silk
      9
      Barbados Blue J: Nico de Boinville 3/1
    2. Alrightjack silk
      1
      Alrightjack tp J: Gavin Sheehan 5/1
    3. Northern Poet silk
      7
      Northern Poet J: James Davies 9/4J
    4. Brecon Hill silk
      2
      Brecon Hill t J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    5. Whatthebutlersaw silk
      8
      Whatthebutlersaw J: Ben Ffrench Davis 7 40/1
    6. Freddy Mac silk
      6
      Freddy Mac J: Brendan Powell 250/1
Winning Trainer: Toby Lawes
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/4, nse
Runners: 9

12:10 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Becky The Boo silk
    2
    Becky The Boo J: Tom Midgley 7 1/2F
  2. Lincoln Lyn silk
    6
    Lincoln Lyn J: Theo Gillard 7 14/1
  3. Phil Healy silk
    8
    Phil Healy J: Mr Bradley Roberts 7 3/1
    1. Grenadine Save silk
      4
      Grenadine Save J: Miss Amber Jackson-Fennell 7 14/1
    2. Annie Brown silk
      1
      Annie Brown J: Blair Campbell 3 66/1
    3. Jacqanina silk
      5
      Jacqanina J: Sam Coltherd 3 12/1
    4. Sue Ellen silk
      9
      Sue Ellen h J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 1/4, 4 1/4
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 4

12:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Black Minster silk
    3
    Black Minster J: Ross Chapman 5/2F
  2. Baby Ben silk
    2
    Baby Ben J: Craig Nichol 7/2
  3. Mazamix silk
    11
    Mazamix J: Brian Hughes 5/1
    1. Areyouwithus silk
      1
      Areyouwithus J: Tom Midgley 10 25/1
    2. Gaolbreaker silk
      5
      Gaolbreaker t J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 10 6/1
    3. Nans Gift silk
      8
      Nans Gift J: Sean Quinlan 11/4
Winning Trainer: Peter Atkinson
Distances: 2, 1 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 5

13:10 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Hackberry silk
    9
    Hackberry J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
  2. Okavango Delta silk
    4
    Okavango Delta J: Craig Nichol 5/1
  3. Cheeky Ches silk
    1
    Cheeky Ches J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    1. You Some Boy silk
      7
      You Some Boy J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    2. Eleven Seven Ten silk
      2
      Eleven Seven Ten J: Ryan Mania 15/2
    3. Schalke silk
      6
      Schalke J: Nathan Moscrop 3 5/2
    4. Pitempton Power silk
      5
      Pitempton Power J: Callum Bewley 25/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: nk, 1 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 3

13:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Busy Street silk
    2
    Busy Street J: Nathan Moscrop 3 5/2
  2. Arcanja silk
    1
    Arcanja tp J: Tom Midgley 10 100/1
  3. Jack Yeats silk
    5
    Jack Yeats J: Sam Coltherd 3 9/1
    1. Happy Hollow silk
      4
      Happy Hollow J: Sean Quinlan 6/4F
    2. Passnotalegend silk
      9
      Passnotalegend J: William Shanahan 7 33/1
    3. Little Orange silk
      7
      Little Orange J: Callum Bewley 150/1
    4. I'm Easy silk
      13
      I'm Easy b J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 10 12/1
    5. Monash silk
      14
      Monash h J: Conor O'Farrell 20/1
    6. Daranova silk
      3
      Daranova J: Dougie Costello 4/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: 7 1/2, 2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 5

14:10 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Snookered silk
    6
    Snookered p J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  2. Irish Roe silk
    9
    Irish Roe J: Ross Chapman 3/1
  3. Tabou Beach Boy silk
    7
    Tabou Beach Boy tp J: Sean Quinlan 12/1
    1. Niven silk
      3
      Niven p J: Thomas Dowson 10/1
    2. Monsieur Co silk
      2
      Monsieur Co tp J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    3. Wynford silk
      8
      Wynford tv J: Ryan Mania 25/1
    4. Halcyon Days silk
      1
      Halcyon Days p J: Nathan Moscrop 3 17/2
    5. Skye Chief silk
      5
      Skye Chief J: Callum Bewley 100/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: 1, 3/4, 6
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Just Call Me Al silk
    2
    Just Call Me Al J: Sean Quinlan 13/2
  2. Tara Kay silk
    9
    Tara Kay J: Callum Bewley 28/1
  3. Maid O'Malley silk
    7
    Maid O'Malley J: Sam Coltherd 3 20/1
    1. Prussia With Love silk
      8
      Prussia With Love p J: Brian Hughes 7/2
    2. Sao silk
      4
      Sao ht J: Nathan Moscrop 3 4/5F
    3. Glen Vine silk
      1
      Glen Vine J: Dougie Costello 14/1
    4. Touch Kick silk
      6
      Touch Kick J: John Kington 11/1
    5. The Silver Prince silk
      5
      The Silver Prince t J: William Shanahan 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 1, shd, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Brotherly Company silk
    2
    Brotherly Company p J: Ryan Mania EvensF
  2. Wye Aye silk
    9
    Wye Aye h J: Colm McCormack 3 4/1
  3. Derrick D'Anjou silk
    4
    Derrick D'Anjou b J: Aaron Anderson 7 22/1
    1. Crank Em Up silk
      3
      Crank Em Up J: John Kington 20/1
    2. Sporting Press silk
      7
      Sporting Press J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
    3. Sword Of Fate silk
      8
      Sword Of Fate J: Derek Fox 12/1
    4. Road Warrior silk
      6
      Road Warrior tp J: Mr Kane Yeoman 7 4/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 20
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

15:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Set In Stone silk
    13
    Set In Stone J: Nathan Moscrop 3 11/2
  2. Billy Bathgate silk
    1
    Billy Bathgate J: Mr Connor Wood 7 28/1
  3. Sauchiehall Street silk
    9
    Sauchiehall Street p J: Ross Chapman 22/1
    1. Zamarkhan silk
      11
      Zamarkhan J: Ryan Mania 11/2
    2. Sweet Vinetta silk
      14
      Sweet Vinetta b J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    3. Infinite Sun silk
      6
      Infinite Sun J: Miss Amie Waugh 5 33/1
    4. Garde Forestier silk
      5
      Garde Forestier tp J: Tom Midgley 10 18/1
    5. Chosen Flame silk
      4
      Chosen Flame J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 20/1
    6. Strong Team silk
      10
      Strong Team J: Sam Coltherd 3 125/1
    7. Bushypark silk
      2
      Bushypark J: Joe Williamson 7 4/6F
    8. Annebelle silk
      12
      Annebelle J: Sean Quinlan 80/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Menzies
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3

15:55 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1.  silk
    7 (6)
    Musical Rue Jack Cleary
Winning Trainer: W McCreery
Distances: nk, 2, nk
Runners: 11

16:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Raphael silk
    7 (1)
    Raphael J: Gavin Ryan 5/4F
  2. Point Reyes silk
    6 (10)
    Point Reyes b J: Chris Hayes 25/1
  3. Comin' Through silk
    2 (13)
    Comin' Through b J: Sam Ewing 7 7/4
    1. Will Be King silk
      9 (15)
      Will Be King ht J: Ross Coakley 11/1
    2. Togoville silk
      14 (9)
      Togoville b J: Danny Sheehy 5 14/1
    3. Knight Of Malta silk
      4 (8)
      Knight Of Malta b J: Paddy Harnett 7 12/1
    4. Anjah silk
      1 (3)
      Anjah J: Kevin Manning 66/1
    5. Mutadaawel silk
      5 (14)
      Mutadaawel p J: Conor McGovern 3 14/1
    6. Noble Expression silk
      10 (16)
      Noble Expression t J: Joe Doyle 80/1
    7. Drummond Warrior silk
      11 (7)
      Drummond Warrior t J: Katelyn Young 10 80/1
    8. Lyricist Voice silk
      8 (17)
      Lyricist Voice t J: Shane Foley 25/1
    9. First Flight silk
      13 (6)
      First Flight t J: Charlie O'Dwyer 10 150/1
    10. Marsh Hen silk
      12 (5)
      Marsh Hen t J: Cillian McConnell 10 66/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian McGuinness
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

17:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Just Brilliant silk
    6 (9)
    Just Brilliant J: Ben Coen 11/4F
  2. Kudbegood silk
    4 (10)
    Kudbegood tp J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 9/2
  3. Ranger Bob silk
    15 (7)
    Ranger Bob tv J: Seamie Heffernan 33/1
    1. Farnese silk
      5 (13)
      Farnese t J: Colin Keane 3/1
    2. Muraahin silk
      2 (1)
      Muraahin t J: Sam Ewing 7 3/1
    3. Florence Thompson silk
      3 (8)
      Florence Thompson p J: Mark Enright 28/1
    4. Clef De Voute silk
      10 (2)
      Clef De Voute J: Adam Farragher 7 18/1
    5. Maestro Stick silk
      12 (5)
      Maestro Stick b J: Shane Foley 28/1
    6. Mairead Kate silk
      1 (15)
      Mairead Kate J: Gavin Ryan 66/1
    7. Royal Marksman silk
      14 (3)
      Royal Marksman h J: Danny Sheehy 5 25/1
    8. Lady Laidlaw silk
      11 (16)
      Lady Laidlaw J: Declan McDonogh 50/1
    9. Sors silk
      7 (4)
      Sors J: Andrew Slattery 3 50/1
    10. Guiding silk
      9 (14)
      Guiding e/s J: Conor Hoban 18/1
    11. Storm Approaching silk
      8 (11)
      Storm Approaching t J: Joe Doyle 100/1
Winning Trainer: Sarah Lynam
Distances: nk, hd, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

17:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Irish Acclaim silk
    4 (3)
    Irish Acclaim J: Scott McCullagh 5 14/1
  2. Fridtjof Nansen silk
    6 (8)
    Fridtjof Nansen b J: Declan McDonogh 13/2
  3. Whoareyouanyway silk
    2 (12)
    Whoareyouanyway t J: Robbie Colgan 100/1
    1. Foreign Legion silk
      12 (16)
      Foreign Legion tp J: Ross Coakley 5/1
    2. Tyrconnell silk
      11 (14)
      Tyrconnell v J: Ben Coen 15/2
    3. Royal Highness silk
      5 (2)
      Royal Highness tb J: Mikey Sheehy 5 10/1
    4. Crystal Dawn silk
      8 (17)
      Crystal Dawn t J: Sam Ewing 7 14/1
    5. Miss Jabeam silk
      14 (11)
      Miss Jabeam J: Chris Hayes 17/2
    6. Tony The Gent silk
      7 (13)
      Tony The Gent b J: Colin Keane 14/1
    7. Faakhirah silk
      1 (9)
      Faakhirah J: Gavin Ryan 5/2F
    8. Koybig silk
      13 (7)
      Koybig v J: Oisin Orr 25/1
    9. Eloy D'amerval silk
      10 (15)
      Eloy D'amerval t J: Seamie Heffernan 66/1
    10. Eglish silk
      9 (4)
      Eglish J: Cian MacRedmond 7 25/1
    11. Kuwait Direction silk
      3 (1)
      Kuwait Direction J: Donagh O'Connor 3 33/1
Winning Trainer: Richard John O'Brien
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, nse
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ferrybank silk
    4 (13)
    Ferrybank J: Chris Hayes 11/8F
  2. Zen Silence silk
    14 (5)
    Zen Silence J: Sam Ewing 7 15/2
  3. Resourceful Man silk
    8 (8)
    Resourceful Man J: Oisin Orr 8/1
    1. Hala Joud silk
      11 (1)
      Hala Joud J: Declan McDonogh 11/2
    2. Haigney silk
      5 (14)
      Haigney J: Shane Foley 14/1
    3. Lansdowne silk
      6 (3)
      Lansdowne J: Adam Farragher 7 16/1
    4. Faraah silk
      10 (2)
      Faraah J: Gavin Ryan 8/1
    5. Erosandpsyche silk
      3 (6)
      Erosandpsyche J: Tom Madden 9/1
    6. Colonel Sellers silk
      2 (9)
      Colonel Sellers J: Trevor Whelan 50/1
    7. Esmureyes silk
      9 (4)
      Esmureyes J: Robbie Colgan 125/1
    8. Tenroundqueen silk
      13 (7)
      Tenroundqueen J: Gary Halpin 125/1
    9. Lunar Power silk
      15 (12)
      Lunar Power J: Colin Keane 14/1
    10. Ben Siegel silk
      1 (16)
      Ben Siegel J: Danny Sheehy 5 80/1
    11. Taraaneem silk
      12 (10)
      Taraaneem J: Joe Doyle 50/1
Winning Trainer: T M Walsh
Distances: 2, 1, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

18:30 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Scholastic silk
    11 (2)
    Scholastic J: Mikey Sheehy 5 4/1
  2. Jake Peter silk
    3 (5)
    Jake Peter J: Conor Hoban 13/2
  3. Tonkinese silk
    2 (11)
    Tonkinese J: Declan McDonogh 12/1
    1. Share The Honour silk
      8 (6)
      Share The Honour t J: Andrew Slattery 3 20/1
    2. Swift Wing silk
      5 (4)
      Swift Wing tb J: Shane Foley 12/1
    3. Make The Switch silk
      10 (1)
      Make The Switch t J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 7/2F
    4. Grandmaster Flash silk
      1 (12)
      Grandmaster Flash J: Cathal Gahan 10 15/2
    5. Nibiru silk
      7 (9)
      Nibiru t J: Joe Doyle 11/1
    6. Casa Comigo silk
      9 (8)
      Casa Comigo J: Chris Hayes 10/1
    7. Anyonecanhaveitall silk
      4 (10)
      Anyonecanhaveitall J: Adam Farragher 7 11/1
    8. Allora Yeats silk
      12 (3)
      Allora Yeats v J: Sorcha Woods 10 80/1
    9. Got Trumped silk
      6 (7)
      Got Trumped p J: Tom Madden 12/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 3/4
Runners: 12

19:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Chateau Musar silk
    7 (8)
    Chateau Musar J: Chris Hayes 3/1F
  2. Blackstone Cliff silk
    4 (5)
    Blackstone Cliff ht J: Shane Foley 7/2
  3. Lunastar silk
    14 (1)
    Lunastar