12:45 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Jumira Bridge silk
    6 (1)
    Jumira Bridge t J: Lewis Edmunds 3/1
  2. Super Julius silk
    5 (10)
    Super Julius p J: Joey Haynes 5/2F
  3. Comeatchoo silk
    7 (4)
    Comeatchoo J: Grace McEntee 5 14/1
    1. Scale Force silk
      2 (8)
      Scale Force b J: George Bass 7 14/1
    2. Arzaak silk
      1 (9)
      Arzaak b J: William Carson 13/2
    3. We're Reunited silk
      3 (5)
      We're Reunited p J: J F Egan 11/2
    4. Secret Potion silk
      4 (2)
      Secret Potion b J: William Cox 3 33/1
    5. Deevious Beau silk
      8 (6)
      Deevious Beau J: Andrew Mullen 14/1
    6. Red Stripes silk
      9 (3)
      Red Stripes b J: George Rooke 5 12/1
    7. Angel Eyes silk
      10 (7)
      Angel Eyes J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
Winning Trainer: Derek Shaw
Distances: shd, 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10

13:15 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Diligent Harry silk
    4 (2)
    Diligent Harry J: Liam Keniry 6/4
  2. Batraan silk
    3 (1)
    Batraan J: Jack Mitchell 11/10F
  3. Rhode Island Girl silk
    8 (6)
    Rhode Island Girl J: Barry McHugh 40/1
    1. Power On silk
      6 (8)
      Power On J: J F Egan 18/5
    2. Island Memory silk
      2 (3)
      Island Memory h J: Kieran O'Neill 200/1
    3. Plastic Paddy silk
      5 (7)
      Plastic Paddy J: Joey Haynes 33/1
    4. Andalaska Bear silk
      7 (5)
      Andalaska Bear J: Andrew Mullen 66/1
    5. Feminine Felicity silk
      1 (4)
      Feminine Felicity J: Stevie Donohoe 250/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Cox
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, nk
Runners: 8

13:50 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. At Your Service silk
    1 (2)
    At Your Service J: Darragh Keenan 3 15/8F
  2. Tan silk
    8 (6)
    Tan J: George Rooke 5 80/1
  3. Miracle Garden silk
    5 (8)
    Miracle Garden p J: Callum Hutchinson 7 10/1
    1. Deconso silk
      3 (9)
      Deconso b J: Liam Keniry 13/2
    2. Viola Park silk
      9 (1)
      Viola Park p J: William Cox 3 20/1
    3. Parker's Boy silk
      6 (10)
      Parker's Boy b J: Josephine Gordon 33/1
    4. Egotistic silk
      4 (3)
      Egotistic p J: Joey Haynes 3/1
    5. Catapult silk
      2 (7)
      Catapult tp J: William Carver 5 11/1
    6. Shortbackandsides silk
      7 (5)
      Shortbackandsides b J: Harrison Shaw 100/1
    7. Whistling Sands silk
      10 (4)
      Whistling Sands J: Cam Hardie 6/1
Winning Trainer: Chelsea Banham
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

14:20 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Bernie's Boy silk
    11 (8)
    Bernie's Boy tv J: Grace McEntee 5 22/1
  2. Katelli silk
    12 (11)
    Katelli J: Barry McHugh 28/1
  3. Sir Hector silk
    2 (7)
    Sir Hector J: William Carson 9/2
    1. Aces silk
      1 (10)
      Aces tb J: Harry Russell 5 10/1
    2. Chocco Star silk
      8 (13)
      Chocco Star J: Joey Haynes 40/1
    3. Viva Voce silk
      5 (6)
      Viva Voce b J: Andrew Mullen 9/1
    4. Qaaraat silk
      9 (9)
      Qaaraat v J: Cam Hardie 11/2
    5. Gigi's Beach silk
      7 (4)
      Gigi's Beach tb J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    6. Daysaq silk
      6 (1)
      Daysaq J: Alistair Rawlinson 12/1
    7. Top Boy silk
      10 (3)
      Top Boy p J: Ben Curtis 4/1F
    8. Kaafy silk
      4 (5)
      Kaafy J: Sam James 12/1
    9. Molaaheth silk
      13 (2)
      Molaaheth t J: Liam Keniry 66/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: shd, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:55 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cityzen Serg silk
    1 (9)
    Cityzen Serg J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 100/30J
  2. Howzer Black silk
    3 (3)
    Howzer Black h J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
  3. Crimewave silk
    4 (6)
    Crimewave b J: Jack Mitchell 100/30J
    1. Gold Ribbon silk
      8 (7)
      Gold Ribbon h J: Joey Haynes 28/1
    2. Hotspur Harry silk
      6 (4)
      Hotspur Harry J: Selma Grage 7 50/1
    3. Toronado Queen silk
      2 (5)
      Toronado Queen J: Connor Murtagh 3 4/1
    4. Light Up Our Stars silk
      5 (2)
      Light Up Our Stars h J: Charles Bishop 16/1
    5. Harlow silk
      7 (1)
      Harlow p J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    6. Zahira Loredana silk
      10 (8)
      Zahira Loredana J: Andrew Mullen 200/1
    7. Daafr silk
      9 (10)
      Daafr J: Cam Hardie 20/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1
Runners: 10

15:25 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Final Attack silk
    9 (7)
    Final Attack p J: Liam Keniry 22/1
  2. Born To Sire silk
    5 (1)
    Born To Sire J: William Carson 7/2
  3. Gypsy Dancer silk
    4 (6)
    Gypsy Dancer h J: Alistair Rawlinson 50/1
    1. Buzz Lightyere silk
      12 (10)
      Buzz Lightyere p J: Cam Hardie 150/1
    2. Flight Command silk
      2 (9)
      Flight Command J: Josephine Gordon 15/2
    3. Gms Princess silk
      13 (5)
      Gms Princess p J: Jane Elliott 66/1
    4. Majeste silk
      11 (3)
      Majeste p J: George Rooke 5 25/1
    5. Born To Reason silk
      8 (11)
      Born To Reason J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    6. Aqaareb silk
      7 (13)
      Aqaareb v J: Charles Bishop 6/1
    7. Tuned For Power silk
      3 (4)
      Tuned For Power J: Joey Haynes 9/2
    8. Detachment silk
      6 (8)
      Detachment p J: Bradley Harris 7 150/1
    9. Detonation silk
      10 (12)
      Detonation J: Harrison Shaw 66/1
    10. Elhafei silk
      1 (2)
      Elhafei J: Ben Curtis 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Sarah Hollinshead
Distances: 3/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 13

15:55 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fleur Irlandaise silk
    6 (8)
    Fleur Irlandaise J: Joe Fanning 6/5F
  2. Flat To The Max silk
    2 (2)
    Flat To The Max tp J: Joey Haynes 9/1
  3. Thematic silk
    3 (4)
    Thematic p J: Liam Keniry 5/1
    1. Beauty Stone silk
      8 (3)
      Beauty Stone v J: Jack Mitchell 8/1
    2. Its Nice Tobe Nice silk
      7 (9)
      Its Nice Tobe Nice J: Ben Curtis 28/1
    3. Peerless Percy silk
      9 (6)
      Peerless Percy b J: Paul Mulrennan 7/2
    4. Scorched Earth silk
      1 (1)
      Scorched Earth J: George Downing 125/1
    5. Nataleena silk
      4 (7)
      Nataleena J: Andrew Mullen 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Rochford silk
    10 (2)
    Rochford p J: Louis Steward 13/2
  2. Trepidation silk
    11 (6)
    Trepidation v J: Tom Queally 3/1
  3. Jeanette May silk
    6 (1)
    Jeanette May J: Hollie Doyle 11/8F
    1. Clog Na Fola silk
      2 (3)
      Clog Na Fola p J: Adam McNamara 25/1
    2. Kalimotxo silk
      7 (4)
      Kalimotxo v J: Callum Shepherd 9/1
    3. Foylesideview silk
      4 (7)
      Foylesideview t J: Robert Havlin 200/1
    4. Haraz silk
      5 (12)
      Haraz J: Georgia Dobie 5 80/1
    5. Blairlogie silk
      1 (5)
      Blairlogie p J: Luke Morris 17/2
    6. Delcia silk
      3 (9)
      Delcia h J: Tyler Heard 7 50/1
    7. Kyllishi silk
      8 (8)
      Kyllishi J: Shane Kelly 11/1
    8. Willsy silk
      12 (11)
      Willsy J: Jason Hart 250/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Spiller
Distances: 1/2, 1, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Cristal Pallas Cat silk
    3 (11)
    Cristal Pallas Cat J: Rhiain Ingram 5 9/2
  2. Parknacilla silk
    10 (1)
    Parknacilla p J: Danny Brock 9/2
  3. Air Of York silk
    1 (9)
    Air Of York p J: Rossa Ryan 28/1
    1. Zayriyan silk
      12 (10)
      Zayriyan tp J: Tom Marquand 13/2
    2. Fuwairt silk
      5 (8)
      Fuwairt J: Cameron Noble 3 7/2J
    3. Henley Park silk
      7 (6)
      Henley Park v J: Callum Shepherd 7/2J
    4. Alfie's Angel silk
      2 (4)
      Alfie's Angel J: Daniel Muscutt 28/1
    5. Misu Pete silk
      8 (3)
      Misu Pete p J: Isobel Francis 7 10/1
    6. Muzaawel silk
      9 (12)
      Muzaawel b J: Mark Crehan 5 66/1
    7. Glencoe Boy silk
      6 (7)
      Glencoe Boy p J: David Probert 150/1
    8. Rememberthetitans silk
      11 (2)
      Rememberthetitans p J: Dougie Costello 16/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Ingram
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

16:40 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Elusive Treat silk
    3 (7)
    Elusive Treat J: Jack Garritty 12/1
  2. Impeach silk
    2 (4)
    Impeach p J: Martin Dwyer 9/2
  3. Donny Marlow silk
    4 (1)
    Donny Marlow J: Dougie Costello 11/2
    1. Hackness Harry silk
      5 (9)
      Hackness Harry J: Luke Morris 7/2F
    2. Rivers Lad silk
      8 (8)
      Rivers Lad J: Kieran Shoemark 12/1
    3. Spark Fury silk
      9 (5)
      Spark Fury b J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
    4. Black Sparrow silk
      1 (2)
      Black Sparrow J: Callum Shepherd 5/1
    5. Acquisitor silk
      7 (3)
      Acquisitor p J: Tom Marquand 8/1
    6. Mammasaidknockuout silk
      6 (6)
      Mammasaidknockuout J: Rossa Ryan 10/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 9

17:10 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Nortonthorpe Boy silk
    1 (2)
    Nortonthorpe Boy J: Luke Morris 100/30F
  2. Banoffee silk
    7 (8)
    Banoffee J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
  3. Rainbow Sign silk
    4 (4)
    Rainbow Sign J: Oliver Stammers 5 7/1
    1. Major J silk
      3 (10)
      Major J p J: Daniel Muscutt 12/1
    2. Smokey Malone silk
      10 (3)
      Smokey Malone b J: Tyler Heard 7 25/1
    3. Iesha silk
      8 (7)
      Iesha J: Cieren Fallon 14/1
    4. Gypsy Boy silk
      6 (5)
      Gypsy Boy h J: David Probert 9/2
    5. Zankala silk
      5 (9)
      Zankala v J: Adam Kirby 150/1
    6. Dubai Tigress silk
      2 (6)
      Dubai Tigress h J: Callum Shepherd 11/2
    7. Decadent silk
      9 (1)
      Decadent J: Tom Marquand 5/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 2 1/4, 3 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

17:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Great Esteem silk
    2 (3)
    Great Esteem J: Hollie Doyle 4/9F
  2. Supakalanistic silk
    1 (13)
    Supakalanistic J: Tom Queally 18/1
  3. Tampere silk
    13 (4)
    Tampere h J: Jamie Spencer 100/30
    1. Diamond Gait silk
      10 (2)
      Diamond Gait t J: Luke Morris 15/2
    2. Montaqem silk
      8 (1)
      Montaqem J: Kieran Shoemark 80/1
    3. Lunar Bounty silk
      12 (5)
      Lunar Bounty h J: Cieren Fallon 50/1
    4. Thibault silk
      5 (6)
      Thibault t J: Rossa Ryan 40/1
    5. Shalott silk
      9 (9)
      Shalott J: Adam Kirby 28/1
    6. Juriste silk
      3 (8)
      Juriste J: Shane Gray 300/1
    7. Tex Australia silk
      14 (14)
      Tex Australia J: David Probert 20/1
    8. Test Ride silk
      4 (7)
      Test Ride J: Dougie Costello 300/1
    9. Countess Reach silk
      11 (11)
      Countess Reach J: Jason Hart 250/1
    10. Cooder silk
      6 (12)
      Cooder J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 300/1
    11. Grandbob silk
      7 (10)
      Grandbob J: Callum Shepherd 300/1
Winning Trainer: Archie Watson
Distances: 1 3/4, 2, 1
Runners: 14

18:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lucky Deal silk
    5 (1)
    Lucky Deal J: Andrew Breslin 5 16/1
  2. Amtiyaz silk
    8 (3)
    Amtiyaz J: Hollie Doyle 15/8
  3. Rock Eagle silk
    2 (8)
    Rock Eagle J: Richard Kingscote 5/4F
    1. Outbox silk
      4 (5)
      Outbox J: Adam McNamara 10/1
    2. True Destiny silk
      6 (2)
      True Destiny p J: Kieran Shoemark 7/1
    3. Who Dares Wins silk
      1 (7)
      Who Dares Wins p J: Tom Marquand 20/1
    4. Stargazer silk
      3 (6)
      Stargazer J: Adam Kirby 40/1
    5. Kangaroo Valley silk
      7 (4)
      Kangaroo Valley b J: Luke Morris 150/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, nk
Runners: 8

18:45 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Tranchee silk
    6 (3)
    Tranchee J: Richard Kingscote 11/8F
  2. Gulliver silk
    4 (4)
    Gulliver tp J: Jason Hart 9/1
  3. Above silk
    2 (2)
    Above p J: Cieren Fallon 15/2
    1. Brian The Snail silk
      3 (6)
      Brian The Snail J: Jack Garritty 11/1
    2. Aberama Gold silk
      1 (5)
      Aberama Gold J: Shane Gray 3/1
    3. Streamline silk
      5 (1)
      Streamline h J: Adam Kirby 13/2
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1/2, shd, 1/2
Runners: 6

19:15 Kempton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ghaith silk
    3 (5)
    Ghaith J: Rossa Ryan 17/2
  2. Grey Galleon silk
    9 (7)
    Grey Galleon v J: Hollie Doyle 33/1
  3. Soar Above silk
    1 (9)
    Soar Above J: Laura Pearson 7 5/1
    1. A Sure Welcome silk
      6 (1)
      A Sure Welcome p J: Luke Morris 11/1
    2. Global Warning silk
      8 (6)
      Global Warning J: Marco Ghiani 5 5/6F
    3. Equitation silk
      4 (4)
      Equitation t J: Richard Kingscote 15/2
    4. Bowling Russian silk
      2 (2)
      Bowling Russian v J: Cieren Fallon 18/1
    5. Wiley Post silk
      7 (8)
      Wiley Post b J: Tom Marquand 33/1
    6. Owney Madden silk
      5 (3)
      Owney Madden J: Adam Kirby 22/1
Winning Trainer: David Loughnane
Distances: 1 1/4, 1, 1/2
Runners: 9

10:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Fortune Hero silk
    4 (6)
    Fortune Hero tb J: Jerry Chau 7 94/10
  2. Tigerlad silk
    12 (3)
    Tigerlad tb J: V Borges 16/1
  3. Vital Spring silk
    5 (11)
    Vital Spring tp J: Zac Purton 9/1
    1. Regency Poet silk
      2 (9)
      Regency Poet b J: Christophe Soumillon 10/1
    2. Wayfoong Charmer silk
      3 (5)
      Wayfoong Charmer b J: Karis Teetan 61/10
    3. Shanghai Power silk
      9 (7)
      Shanghai Power J: C Y Ho 40/1
    4. Viva Mama silk
      8 (4)
      Viva Mama J: K C Leung 63/10
    5. Golden Mission silk
      10 (8)
      Golden Mission b J: Antoine Hamelin 16/1
    6. Destine Jewellery silk
      1 (1)
      Destine Jewellery b J: Joao Moreira 13/10F
    7. Alloy Star silk
      6 (12)
      Alloy Star b J: Matthew Chadwick 118/1
    8. Fire And Gold silk
      11 (2)
      Fire And Gold b J: Matthew Poon 2 22/1
    9. For Fun's Sake silk
      7 (10)
      For Fun's Sake hv J: Alexis Badel 31/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Gibson
Distances: 1, nk, nk
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Colonel silk
    3 (5)
    Colonel v J: Zac Purton 19/20F
  2. My Ecstatic silk
    7 (7)
    My Ecstatic t J: Joao Moreira 63/10
  3. Courageous Dragon silk
    10 (6)
    Courageous Dragon tb J: Tony Piccone 12/1
    1. Street Scream silk
      4 (11)
      Street Scream J: Matthew Poon 2 42/1
    2. Noble Man silk
      12 (1)
      Noble Man tb J: Matthew Chadwick 16/1
    3. Vukan silk
      5 (4)
      Vukan J: Karis Teetan 10/1
    4. Hercules silk
      1 (10)
      Hercules tb J: Jerry Chau 7 12/1
    5. After Me silk
      9 (9)
      After Me b J: H W Lai 76/1
    6. Wood On Fire silk
      6 (12)
      Wood On Fire htv J: K C Leung 10/1
    7. Flying Photos silk
      11 (2)
      Flying Photos h J: Alexis Badel 44/5
    8. Momentum Happy silk
      2 (8)
      Momentum Happy p J: H N Jack Wong 3 21/1
    9. Running Guy silk
      8 (3)
      Running Guy J: H T Mo 3 217/1
Winning Trainer: P F Yiu
Distances: nk, 1, 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

11:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Charity Wings silk
    3 (8)
    Charity Wings b J: Joao Moreira 69/10
  2. Ever Laugh silk
    1 (6)
    Ever Laugh tb J: Alexis Badel 89/10
  3. Fast Pace silk
    5 (9)
    Fast Pace h J: Neil Callan 5/2F
    1. Dream Warriors silk
      7 (4)
      Dream Warriors htp J: Christophe Soumillon 19/5
    2. Fearless Fire silk
      2 (12)
      Fearless Fire J: Jerry Chau 7 14/1
    3. Dionysus Collin silk
      8 (5)
      Dionysus Collin e/s J: C Y Ho 18/1
    4. Happy Ichiban silk
      12 (2)
      Happy Ichiban b J: M L Yeung 37/1
    5. Lucky Puzzle silk
      9 (1)
      Lucky Puzzle J: Matthew Poon 2 37/1
    6. Har Har Heart silk
      10 (10)
      Har Har Heart J: Matthew Chadwick 79/1
    7. Anonyma silk
      11 (11)
      Anonyma J: H W Lai 47/1
    8. Best For You silk
      6 (7)
      Best For You b J: Karis Teetan 11/1
    9. Faithful Trinity silk
      4 (3)
      Faithful Trinity ht J: Zac Purton 37/10
Winning Trainer: C S Shum
Distances: shd, nk, 1
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

12:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Savvy Nine silk
    5 (2)
    Savvy Nine J: Christophe Soumillon 59/20
  2. Glorious Dragon silk
    6 (10)
    Glorious Dragon t J: Zac Purton 2/1F
  3. Singapore Sling silk
    4 (3)
    Singapore Sling p J: Chad Schofield 44/5
    1. Harmony Victory silk
      3 (4)
      Harmony Victory t J: Alexis Badel 74/10
    2. Cinquante Cinq silk
      10 (1)
      Cinquante Cinq J: Matthew Chadwick 43/1
    3. Time Warp silk
      1 (9)
      Time Warp t J: C Y Ho 24/1
    4. Reliable Team silk
      7 (8)
      Reliable Team p J: Joao Moreira 14/5
    5. Bear Again silk
      8 (5)
      Bear Again J: V Borges 46/1
    6. Insayshable silk
      9 (7)
      Insayshable J: Matthew Poon 31/1
    7. Simply Brilliant silk
      2 (6)
      Simply Brilliant J: K C Leung 34/1
Winning Trainer: Douglas Whyte
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/4, 1
Runners: 10

12:45 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Nordic Warrior silk
    3 (3)
    Nordic Warrior b J: Jerry Chau 7 67/20
  2. Shining On silk
    9 (6)
    Shining On J: C Y Ho 89/10
  3. Happy Time silk
    8 (8)
    Happy Time t J: Blake Shinn 26/1
    1. Ever Force silk
      5 (9)
      Ever Force tb J: Alexis Badel 32/5
    2. A Smile Like Yours silk
      4 (7)
      A Smile Like Yours J: Joao Moreira 9/5F
    3. Telecom Puma silk
      2 (11)
      Telecom Puma t J: Christophe Soumillon 9/2
    4. Takingufurther silk
      1 (1)
      Takingufurther hv J: M L Yeung 11/1
    5. Joyful Moments silk
      11 (12)
      Joyful Moments b J: H N Jack Wong 3 186/1
    6. Pakistan Zindabad silk
      10 (2)
      Pakistan Zindabad tb J: Antoine Hamelin 33/1
    7. All The Way silk
      12 (10)
      All The Way tb J: Matthew Chadwick 31/1
    8. Good Buddy silk
      6 (4)
      Good Buddy J: Matthew Poon 2 100/1
    9. Your Name silk
      7 (5)
      Your Name b J: H T Mo 3 59/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Gibson
Distances: 1/2, nk, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

13:15 Happy Valley

Full Result
  1. Kurpany silk
    10 (1)
    Kurpany t J: Alexis Badel 51/20
  2. Wild West Wing silk
    12 (2)
    Wild West Wing J: Antoine Hamelin 43/5
  3. Fabulous Eight silk
    7 (7)
    Fabulous Eight t J: Joao Moreira 9/5F
    1. Kai Xin Dragon silk
      2 (9)
      Kai Xin Dragon J: Karis Teetan 10/1
    2. Strive For Glory silk