11:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Monkfish silk
    8
    Monkfish J: Paul Townend 1/3F
  2. Ontheropes silk
    9
    Ontheropes J: David Mullins 16/1
  3. Sams Profile silk
    11
    Sams Profile J: Phillip Enright 5/1
    1. Diol Ker silk
      4
      Diol Ker J: Rachael Blackmore 6/1
    2. Escaria Ten silk
      5
      Escaria Ten J: Jack Kennedy 14/1
    3. Oscar Thyne silk
      10
      Oscar Thyne J: Jonathan Moore 150/1
    4. Full Of Zandre silk
      6
      Full Of Zandre t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 250/1
    5. Alpine Cobra silk
      1
      Alpine Cobra J: Kevin Brouder 200/1
    6. Arvicta silk
      2
      Arvicta t J: Sean O'Keeffe 200/1
    7. Black Samurai silk
      3
      Black Samurai h J: E Walsh 5 250/1
    8. Minella Moment silk
      7
      Minella Moment J: L P Dempsey 300/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4, 7 1/2, hd
Runners: 11

12:00 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Kavanaghs Corner silk
    6
    Kavanaghs Corner J: Emma Twomey 7 14/1
  2. Braeside silk
    1
    Braeside p J: Ms L O'Neill 13/2
  3. Envol Pierji silk
    9
    Envol Pierji J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 3/1F
    1. Halsafari silk
      2
      Halsafari J: Miss S Larkin 7 7/2
    2. Port Rashid silk
      13
      Port Rashid J: Miss J Townend 7 8/1
    3. Midnight Maestro silk
      5
      Midnight Maestro J: Miss P Elvin 7 50/1
    4. Hoke Colburn silk
      7
      Hoke Colburn J: Miss E A Lalor 5 5/1
    5. Ask And Answer silk
      12
      Ask And Answer t J: Miss S Ahern 7 25/1
    6. Just A Normal Day silk
      10
      Just A Normal Day tv J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 80/1
    7. Lever Du Soleil silk
      3
      Lever Du Soleil J: Miss J Walton 7 16/1
    8. Well Joey silk
      4
      Well Joey t J: Miss A O'Sullivan 7 66/1
    9. King's War silk
      11
      King's War t J: Ms H Mooney 7 33/1
    10. Scully's Dream silk
      8
      Scully's Dream t J: 14/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 3/4, 4 1/2, 3 1/2
Runners: 13

12:30 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Impact Factor silk
    4
    Impact Factor J: Sean O'Keeffe 11/1
  2. Bel Ami De Sivola silk
    9
    Bel Ami De Sivola t J: B J Cooper 33/1
  3. Kildorrery silk
    7
    Kildorrery J: Conor McNamara 5 5/1
    1. Timoteo silk
      8
      Timoteo J: Jack Kennedy 7/2
    2. Snugsborough Hall silk
      3
      Snugsborough Hall h J: Denis O'Regan 11/1
    3. Or Jaune De Somoza silk
      5
      Or Jaune De Somoza J: Gavin Brouder 7 20/1
    4. Us And Them silk
      2
      Us And Them t J: J J Slevin 13/2
    5. Yaha Fizz silk
      6
      Yaha Fizz J: Ryan Treacy 3 20/1
    6. Game Of War silk
      10
      Game Of War J: Mike O'Connor 7 22/1
    7. Paloma Blue silk
      1
      Paloma Blue tp J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1F
    8. Demain Des L'aube silk
      11
      Demain Des L'aube t J: Phillip Enright 9/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 9, 4, 1/2
Runners: 11

13:01 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Concertista silk
    1
    Concertista J: Paul Townend 6/4F
  2. Minella Melody silk
    2
    Minella Melody J: Rachael Blackmore 13/8
  3. Queens Brook silk
    6
    Queens Brook J: Jack Kennedy 100/30
    1. Carrigeen Lotus silk
      3
      Carrigeen Lotus J: Miss E A Lalor 16/1
    2. Etincelle Lioterie silk
      4
      Etincelle Lioterie t J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    3. Place Des Vosges silk
      5
      Place Des Vosges J: Ricky Doyle 28/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 14, 8 1/2
Runners: 6

13:36 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Hook Up silk
    17
    Hook Up t J: Paul Townend 10/11F
  2. Gars De Sceaux silk
    11
    Gars De Sceaux J: Mark Walsh 100/30
  3. John Cannon silk
    4
    John Cannon h J: B J Cooper 33/1
    1. Mighty Meggsie silk
      18
      Mighty Meggsie h J: Paddy Kennedy 28/1
    2. Que Famoso silk
      13
      Que Famoso J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    3. Gigolo' Dai Dai silk
      12
      Gigolo' Dai Dai J: Rachael Blackmore 3/1
    4. Dympnas Well silk
      16
      Dympnas Well J: Sean O'Keeffe 150/1
    5. Tempo Chapter Two silk
      14
      Tempo Chapter Two J: Ricky Doyle 400/1
    6. War God silk
      9
      War God J: Darragh O'Keeffe 400/1
    7. Champagne Paddy silk
      2
      Champagne Paddy p J: Donagh Meyler 100/1
    8. Street Value silk
      6
      Street Value J: Danny Mullins 400/1
    9. He'sthewon silk
      3
      He'sthewon J: Jonathan Moore 300/1
    10. Alexharwill silk
      1
      Alexharwill h J: Ryan Treacy 3 400/1
    11. Only For Pascal silk
      19
      Only For Pascal J: Conor Maxwell 400/1
    12. Milestone Girl silk
      15
      Milestone Girl J: L P Dempsey 400/1
    13. Tom McGreevy silk
      7
      Tom McGreevy J: James O'Sullivan 7 200/1
    14. Legacy Thor silk
      5
      Legacy Thor t J: Mr B G Crawford 7 7/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 12, 4 1/2, 12
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 4

14:11 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Keskonrisk silk
    3
    Keskonrisk t J: J J Slevin 6/5F
  2. Indigo Breeze silk
    10
    Indigo Breeze h J: Jack Kennedy 7/4
  3. Moonshot silk
    17
    Moonshot J: Patrick Corbett 40/1
    1. Tirmizi silk
      6
      Tirmizi h J: Jody McGarvey 50/1
    2. Macs Charm silk
      4
      Macs Charm J: Brian Hayes 100/1
    3. Gold Creek silk
      16
      Gold Creek J: Darragh O'Keeffe 80/1
    4. Innovated silk
      2
      Innovated J: Rachael Blackmore 7/1
    5. Still Standing silk
      5
      Still Standing J: Paddy Kennedy 14/1
    6. Gain De Cause silk
      7
      Gain De Cause J: Mark Walsh 20/1
    7. Justbecool silk
      11
      Justbecool J: Simon Torrens 5 100/1
    8. Howyated silk
      9
      Howyated t J: Conor Maxwell 400/1
    9. Womalko silk
      14
      Womalko J: Phillip Enright 125/1
    10. Iknownothing silk
      1
      Iknownothing J: Ryan Treacy 3 300/1
    11. Peter Pat silk
      12
      Peter Pat J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
    12. Mater Matuta silk
      18
      Mater Matuta h J: Denis O'Regan 300/1
    13. Dont Say A Thing silk
      15
      Dont Say A Thing J: Derek Thomas McGrath 7 300/1
    14. Saga Aravis silk
      13
      Saga Aravis J: B J Cooper 125/1
    15. Grand Cru Chatho silk
      8
      Grand Cru Chatho J: Chris Timmons 3 11/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: shd, 5, 2 1/2
Runners: 18 | Non Runners: 3

14:46 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. King Alex silk
    14
    King Alex J: Mark Bolger 7/2J
  2. Millen To One silk
    10
    Millen To One J: Adam Short 14/1
  3. Jiving Jerry silk
    17
    Jiving Jerry J: Rachael Blackmore 15/2
    1. Star Max silk
      1
      Star Max J: Hugh Morgan 5 20/1
    2. Wingin A Prayer silk
      3
      Wingin A Prayer J: Sean O'Keeffe 12/1
    3. Minx Tiara silk
      13
      Minx Tiara J: Donagh Meyler 40/1
    4. Gotthenod silk
      12
      Gotthenod J: Simon Torrens 5 20/1
    5. Mc Alpine silk
      18
      Mc Alpine t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 25/1
    6. Morga silk
      11
      Morga J: Denis O'Regan 66/1
    7. Hardback silk
      2
      Hardback J: Conor McNamara 5 33/1
    8. Call A Cab silk
      5
      Call A Cab J: Mark Walsh 7/1
    9. Seeyouinvinnys silk
      16
      Seeyouinvinnys J: E Walsh 5 50/1
    10. Jake Peter silk
      9
      Jake Peter J: Phillip Enright 9/1
    11. Curious Times silk
      8
      Curious Times t J: J J Slevin 12/1
    12. Desire De Joie silk
      7
      Desire De Joie b J: Jack Kennedy 28/1
    13. Duchess Ravenwaves silk
      6
      Duchess Ravenwaves t J: Jonathan Moore 66/1
    14. One For Joe silk
      15
      One For Joe J: Kevin Brouder 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 7 1/2, 3, 3/4
Runners: 17 | Non Runners: 1

15:21 Fairyhouse

Full Result
  1. Highland Charge silk
    3
    Highland Charge J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 12/1
  2. Reality Cheque silk
    5
    Reality Cheque J: Mr P W Mullins 8/13F
  3. Red As Rust silk
    7
    Red As Rust J: Mr J C Barry 5 150/1
    1. Coastal World silk
      1
      Coastal World J: Mr Seamus Perry 7 14/1
    2. Fiston Des Issards silk
      2
      Fiston Des Issards J: Mr J J Codd 11/5
    3. Tucson Train silk
      6
      Tucson Train J: Mr C Mullins 7 22/1
    4. Jack Elm silk
      4
      Jack Elm J: Paul Cawley 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 3/4, 7, 29
Runners: 7

11:45 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Son Of Red silk
    5
    Son Of Red J: Daryl Jacob 3/1
  2. State Crown silk
    6
    State Crown J: Tom O'Brien 5/1
  3. Castel Gandolfo silk
    1
    Castel Gandolfo J: Paddy Brennan 11/10F
    1. Sir Charles Punch silk
      4
      Sir Charles Punch t J: Jamie Hamilton 6/1
    2. I'm Easy silk
      2
      I'm Easy J: Sean Quinlan 250/1
    3. My Macho Man silk
      3
      My Macho Man J: Ross Chapman 25/1
    4. Temper Trap silk
      8
      Temper Trap J: Danny Cook 33/1
    5. Station To Station silk
      7
      Station To Station h J: Brian Hughes 28/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 9 1/2
Runners: 8

12:20 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Ascot De Bruyere silk
    2
    Ascot De Bruyere b J: Brian Hughes 17/2
  2. Oscar Ceremony silk
    8
    Oscar Ceremony t J: Danny Cook 11/4
  3. Well Smitten silk
    5
    Well Smitten p J: Jonathan England 9/1
    1. Cedar Hill silk
      4
      Cedar Hill J: Ryan Mania 9/4F
    2. Acdc silk
      6
      Acdc t J: Sean Quinlan 18/1
    3. Treshnish silk
      3
      Treshnish J: Sam Coltherd 3 28/1
    4. Bollin Ace silk
      1
      Bollin Ace p J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    5. Do Not Disturb silk
      7
      Do Not Disturb J: Craig Nichol 4/1
    6. Las Tunas silk
      9
      Las Tunas t J: Derek Fox 40/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 18, nse, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

12:55 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Getaround silk
    1
    Getaround t J: Bryan Carver 10/1
  2. Ask A Honey Bee silk
    2
    Ask A Honey Bee J: Paddy Brennan 11/10F
  3. Tupelo Mississippi silk
    6
    Tupelo Mississippi J: Brian Hughes 2/1
    1. Small Present silk
      5
      Small Present J: Danny Cook 10/1
    2. Le Cheval Noir silk
      4
      Le Cheval Noir J: Conor O'Farrell 12/1
    3. Franks Fancy silk
      3
      Franks Fancy J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
Winning Trainer: Ella Pickard
Distances: hd, 3 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 6

13:30 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. The Ferry Master silk
    2
    The Ferry Master p J: Ryan Mania 6/1
  2. Baron De Midleton silk
    6
    Baron De Midleton J: Sean Quinlan 100/30
  3. Aye Aye Charlie silk
    3
    Aye Aye Charlie J: Paddy Brennan 11/4J
    1. Oscar Robertson silk
      4
      Oscar Robertson J: Danny Cook 11/4J
    2. The Devils Drop silk
      1
      The Devils Drop J: Daryl Jacob 16/1
    3. Court Dreaming silk
      5
      Court Dreaming p J: Brian Hughes 13/2
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 1/4, 8, 1
Runners: 6

14:05 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Epatante silk
    7
    Epatante J: Aidan Coleman 8/11F
  2. Sceau Royal silk
    4
    Sceau Royal J: Daryl Jacob 3/1
  3. Ribble Valley silk
    3
    Ribble Valley t J: Brian Hughes 16/1
    1. Voix Du Reve silk
      6
      Voix Du Reve p J: Conor O'Farrell 200/1
    2. Silver Streak silk
      5
      Silver Streak J: Tom O'Brien 6/1
    3. Not So Sleepy silk
      2
      Not So Sleepy J: Paddy Brennan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4 1/4, 7, 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

14:40 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Fostered Phil silk
    4
    Fostered Phil h J: Rachael McDonald 5 4/1
  2. Fearless Fracas silk
    3
    Fearless Fracas t J: Danny Cook 4/1
  3. Presentandcounting silk
    8
    Presentandcounting J: Brian Hughes 5/4F
    1. Largy Mouth silk
      5
      Largy Mouth J: Sean Quinlan 17/2
    2. Bollingerandkrug silk
      1
      Bollingerandkrug J: Derek Fox 20/1
    3. Ewood Park silk
      2
      Ewood Park J: Aidan Coleman 7/1
    4. Platinumcard silk
      7
      Platinumcard h J: Craig Nichol 40/1
    5. Myburg silk
      6
      Myburg J: Ryan Mania 200/1
    6. Shanbally Rose silk
      9
      Shanbally Rose J: Conor O'Farrell 80/1
    7. Super Sundial silk
      10
      Super Sundial J: Jamie Hamilton 300/1
Winning Trainer: James Ewart
Distances: 4 1/4, 1 1/2, hd
Runners: 10

15:15 Newcastle

Full Result
  1. Yorkhill silk
    6
    Yorkhill t J: Ryan Mania 66/1
  2. Whatmore silk
    5
    Whatmore J: Tom O'Brien 9/4F
  3. Cool Mix silk
    9
    Cool Mix h J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    1. Takingrisks silk
      4
      Takingrisks p J: Sean Quinlan 40/1
    2. Pym silk
      2
      Pym J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
    3. The Butcher Said silk
      7
      The Butcher Said ht J: Aidan Coleman 6/1
    4. Charmant silk
      8
      Charmant J: Brian Hughes 28/1
    5. Brave Eagle silk
      3
      Brave Eagle b J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
    6. Definitly Red silk
      1
      Definitly Red p J: Danny Cook 18/1
    7. Shantou Village silk
      10
      Shantou Village tv J: Harry Reed 3 9/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 1 3/4, 3, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

12:05 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mance Rayder silk
    3
    Mance Rayder b J: Danny McMenamin 6/1
  2. Furius De Ciergues silk
    5
    Furius De Ciergues tp J: Ross Turner 3 100/30
  3. Calin Du Brizais silk
    2
    Calin Du Brizais v J: Niall Houlihan 3 10/1
    1. Out For Justice silk
      4
      Out For Justice t J: Sean Houlihan 8/1
    2. Poetic Presence silk
      11
      Poetic Presence tp J: Tabitha Worsley 200/1
    3. Lord Brendy silk
      6
      Lord Brendy J: William Shanahan 5 3/1F
    4. Dutch Canyon silk
      9
      Dutch Canyon J: Thomas Willmott 16/1
    5. Kapsize silk
      10
      Kapsize t J: Tom Buckley 3 15/2
    6. Granitic silk
      7
      Granitic t J: Kevin Jones 16/1
    7. Miami Present silk
      1
      Miami Present b J: Kevin Brogan 3 22/1
    8. Geordielandgangsta silk
      8
      Geordielandgangsta v J: Lorcan Murtagh 11/1
    9. Arboretum silk
      12
      Arboretum v J: Max Kendrick 150/1
Winning Trainer: Henry Hogarth
Distances: 13, 3, 3 1/2
Runners: 12

12:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Gunsight Ridge silk
    4
    Gunsight Ridge J: David England 11/10F
  2. Away At Dawn silk
    1
    Away At Dawn J: Fergus Gillard 5 5/1
  3. Onemorefortheroad silk
    6
    Onemorefortheroad J: Tom Bellamy 3/1
    1. Bashful Boy silk
      2
      Bashful Boy J: Luca Morgan 7 5/1
    2. Gale Force One silk
      7
      Gale Force One J: Danny McMenamin 3 25/1
    3. Kings Own silk
      5
      Kings Own J: Colm McCormack 3 300/1
Winning Trainer: Olly Murphy
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:08 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Didonato silk
    4
    Didonato J: Tom Bellamy 5/4F
  2. Miss Mahmite silk
    7
    Miss Mahmite J: Thomas Dowson 40/1
  3. Tashunka silk
    9
    Tashunka J: Connor Brace 3 6/1
    1. Presenting Meghan silk
      2
      Presenting Meghan J: Micheal Nolan 11/8
    2. Dainty Doris silk
      3
      Dainty Doris J: Mr Tom Chatfeild-Roberts 7 125/1
    3. Bolt N Brown silk
      1
      Bolt N Brown J: Archie Bellamy 7 8/1
    4. Lady Babs silk
      6
      Lady Babs J: John Kington 100/1
    5. Fille D'Avignon silk
      5
      Fille D'Avignon J: Colm McCormack 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 4 1/4, 7 1/2, 15
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:43 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Mick Maestro silk
    9
    Mick Maestro J: Charlie Todd 5 11/1
  2. Kannapolis silk
    5
    Kannapolis J: James Bowen 7/1
  3. Constancio silk
    1
    Constancio b J: Tom Bellamy 13/2
    1. Skiddaw Valleys silk
      7
      Skiddaw Valleys J: Danny McMenamin 3 33/1
    2. Ashington silk
      4
      Ashington J: Kevin Brogan 7 5/4F
    3. Golden Town silk
      2
      Golden Town J: Charlotte Jones 7 50/1
    4. Jamacho silk
      3
      Jamacho J: William Kennedy 100/1
    5. Ocean Voyage silk
      8
      Ocean Voyage J: Dave Crosse 150/1
    6. Lunar Jet silk
      6
      Lunar Jet J: Kielan Woods 11/4
    7. Radjash silk
      10
      Radjash t J: Alain Cawley 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Kent
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 10

14:18 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Imperil silk
    9
    Imperil J: David Noonan 28/1
  2. Dublin Four silk
    8
    Dublin Four t J: Kielan Woods 17/2
  3. Enrichissant silk
    6
    Enrichissant p J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/1
    1. Trincomalee silk
      3
      Trincomalee J: Tom Bellamy 15/2
    2. Minella Trump silk
      4
      Minella Trump J: Danny McMenamin 3 5/2F
    3. Seddon silk
      1
      Seddon J: Kevin Brogan 7 4/1
    4. Siannes Star silk
      7
      Siannes Star p J: Thomas Dowson 18/1
    5. Myplaceatmidnight silk
      2
      Myplaceatmidnight J: Mr Alex Chadwick 7 11/1
    6. Corrany silk
      5
      Corrany J: James Bowen 9/2
Winning Trainer: Nick Littmoden
Distances: 1 1/4, 3/4, 11
Runners: 9

14:53 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Big Bad Bear silk
    3
    Big Bad Bear J: Danny McMenamin 3 9/2
  2. Tayzar silk
    10
    Tayzar J: Nathan Moscrop 3 13/2
  3. Demi Sang silk
    8
    Demi Sang p J: Alain Cawley 7/1
    1. Daydream Aulmes silk
      9
      Daydream Aulmes J: Kielan Woods 3/1F
    2. Now Look At Me silk
      7
      Now Look At Me J: Tom Bellamy 11/2
    3. Niven silk
      4
      Niven p J: Thomas Dowson 50/1
    4. Elysees silk
      5
      Elysees J: Joe Colliver 11/1
    5. Byron Flyer silk
      2
      Byron Flyer p J: Charlie Todd 5 9/2
    6. Paseo silk
      6
      Paseo p J: Kai Lenihan 10 18/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Richards
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 1/2, 3
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:28 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Masaccio silk
    6
    Masaccio J: Tom Bellamy 3/1
  2. Arthur's Seat silk
    1
    Arthur's Seat J: William Kennedy 7/4F
  3. Tele Red silk
    8
    Tele Red J: James Bowen 6/1
    1. Jomont silk
      5
      Jomont J: Thomas Dowson 22/1