11:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Slowmo silk
    6 (4)
    Slowmo t J: Cam Hardie 13/2
  2. Samovar silk
    2 (6)
    Samovar b J: Luke Morris 100/30
  3. Scale Force silk
    3 (1)
    Scale Force J: George Rooke 5 5/2
    1. Arzaak silk
      4 (2)
      Arzaak b J: Hollie Doyle 9/4F
    2. Red Stripes silk
      7 (7)
      Red Stripes b J: Harrison Shaw 16/1
    3. Knightcap silk
      5 (5)
      Knightcap p J: Duran Fentiman 12/1
Winning Trainer: Antony Brittain
Distances: nk, hd, 1
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

12:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1.  silk
    6 (12)
    The Retriever J Garritty 10/3J
  2.  silk
    1 (13)
    Three Card Trick Rowan Scott 12/1
  3.  silk
    11 (14)
    The Red Witch Josephine Gordon 28/1
Winning Trainer: Steph Hollinshead
Distances: nk, hd, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

12:35 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sky Power silk
    3 (9)
    Sky Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 6/5F
  2. Notation silk
    4 (3)
    Notation J: Oliver Stammers 5 3/1
  3. Cold Harbour silk
    7 (2)
    Cold Harbour tp J: Kieran O'Neill 14/1
    1. Thawry silk
      6 (7)
      Thawry J: Cam Hardie 11/1
    2. Mostallim silk
      9 (8)
      Mostallim J: Luke Morris 12/1
    3. Tynecastle Park silk
      1 (1)
      Tynecastle Park J: Selma Grage 7 14/1
    4. Lady Camelot silk
      8 (4)
      Lady Camelot p J: Ben Curtis 33/1
    5. Blowing Dixie silk
      5 (6)
      Blowing Dixie p J: Andrew Mullen 17/2
    6. Scorched Earth silk
      2 (5)
      Scorched Earth J: Rob Hornby 66/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Hannon
Distances: 1/2, 11, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

13:05 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Johnny Drama silk
    1 (2)
    Johnny Drama t J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/10
  2. Raymond Tusk silk
    2 (1)
    Raymond Tusk J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 8/11F
  3. Faramman silk
    4 (3)
    Faramman b J: Andrew Mullen 50/1
Winning Trainer: Andrew Balding
Distances: 5, 58
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Crosse Fire silk
    4 (3)
    Crosse Fire b J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  2. Capla Spirit silk
    3 (9)
    Capla Spirit v J: George Bass 7 11/2
  3. Puchita silk
    2 (7)
    Puchita v J: Harry Russell 5 17/2
    1. Dirchill silk
      8 (6)
      Dirchill b J: Harrison Shaw 22/1
    2. Tom Tulliver silk
      5 (8)
      Tom Tulliver J: Tom Eaves 11/4F
    3. Requinto Dawn silk
      7 (1)
      Requinto Dawn p J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
    4. Moveonup silk
      6 (4)
      Moveonup e/s J: Callum Hutchinson 7 11/1
    5. Raabeh silk
      9 (2)
      Raabeh J: Cam Hardie 14/1
    6. Red Pike silk
      1 (5)
      Red Pike J: Jade Goodwin 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Scott Dixon
Distances: 2 1/4, 2 1/2, hd
Runners: 9

14:10 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Fieldsman silk
    8 (8)
    Fieldsman J: Mollie Phillips 7 17/2
  2. Le Reveur silk
    4 (11)
    Le Reveur v J: Luke Morris 4/1F
  3. Native Silver silk
    2 (7)
    Native Silver J: Dougie Costello 11/1
    1. Star Of St James silk
      7 (9)
      Star Of St James J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
    2. Wrath Of Hector silk
      13 (3)
      Wrath Of Hector b J: Theodore Ladd 3 9/1
    3. Al Suil Eile silk
      1 (12)
      Al Suil Eile J: Jason Hart 11/2
    4. Antagonize silk
      10 (10)
      Antagonize t J: Graham Lee 18/1
    5. Robero silk
      6 (13)
      Robero eb J: George Bass 7 10/1
    6. Coviglia silk
      9 (5)
      Coviglia J: Nick Barratt-Atkin 7 100/1
    7. Nearly A Gonna silk
      3 (2)
      Nearly A Gonna J: Duran Fentiman 16/1
    8. Perfect Rose silk
      5 (1)
      Perfect Rose J: Hollie Doyle 7/1
    9. Nezar silk
      11 (4)
      Nezar J: Rob Hornby 25/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 1/4, 4 3/4, shd
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

14:45 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Spring Romance silk
    3 (3)
    Spring Romance J: Ben Curtis 6/4F
  2. Sharrabang silk
    6 (11)
    Sharrabang J: Faye McManoman 3 13/2
  3. Jazz Legend silk
    11 (10)
    Jazz Legend J: Kieran O'Neill 20/1
    1. Ustath silk
      1 (5)
      Ustath J: Tyler Heard 7 9/4
    2. Magnificia silk
      4 (9)
      Magnificia t J: Rowan Scott 66/1
    3. Lincoln Red silk
      7 (8)
      Lincoln Red J: George Rooke 5 25/1
    4. Zuckerberg silk
      8 (6)
      Zuckerberg v J: Jason Hart 8/1
    5. Wicklow Warrior silk
      9 (2)
      Wicklow Warrior p J: James Sullivan 18/1
    6. Alba Del Sole silk
      2 (7)
      Alba Del Sole p J: Rob Hornby 50/1
    7. Jeans Maite silk
      10 (1)
      Jeans Maite h J: Alistair Rawlinson 14/1
    8. Burmese Blazer silk
      5 (4)
      Burmese Blazer p J: Phil Dennis 150/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

15:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. The Golden Cue silk
    5 (10)
    The Golden Cue p J: Josephine Gordon 14/1
  2. St Anne's silk
    2 (8)
    St Anne's t J: Ben Curtis 7/2
  3. First Excel silk
    4 (9)
    First Excel tb J: Alistair Rawlinson 7/1
    1. Trevie Fountain silk
      6 (4)
      Trevie Fountain b J: James Sullivan 6/1
    2. Dors Toyboy silk
      9 (2)
      Dors Toyboy J: Jimmy Quinn 18/1
    3. Phantasmal silk
      1 (1)
      Phantasmal tp J: Jason Hart 10/11F
    4. Nellie French silk
      7 (5)
      Nellie French J: Phil Dennis 50/1
    5. Spirit Of Opal silk
      11 (7)
      Spirit Of Opal t J: Tom Eaves 100/1
    6. Hellofagame silk
      10 (6)
      Hellofagame t J: William Cox 3 66/1
    7. Le Manege Enchante silk
      3 (3)
      Le Manege Enchante v J: Luke Morris 28/1
Winning Trainer: Steph Hollinshead
Distances: nse, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

11:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Carolines Charm silk
    7
    Carolines Charm J: Robert Dunne 4/1
  2. Lake Takapuna silk
    5
    Lake Takapuna p J: Rachael McDonald 5 11/1
  3. Theflyingportrait silk
    4
    Theflyingportrait t J: Sean Quinlan 7/2
    1. Yccs Portocervo silk
      2
      Yccs Portocervo J: Brian Hughes 11/4F
    2. Double W's silk
      3
      Double W's b J: Jamie Hamilton 12/1
    3. Monsieur Co silk
      6
      Monsieur Co tp J: Conor O'Farrell 11/1
    4. Honourary Gift silk
      8
      Honourary Gift p J: Danny McMenamin 3 33/1
    5. Jaboticaba silk
      1
      Jaboticaba J: Tom Cannon 5/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 4 1/4, 4 1/4, 3/4
Runners: 8

12:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Bobhopeornohope silk
    1
    Bobhopeornohope J: David Bass EvensF
  2. Santon silk
    9
    Santon J: Tom Cannon 40/1
  3. Nikgarde silk
    3
    Nikgarde J: Brian Hughes 28/1
    1. One For You silk
      7
      One For You J: Micheal Nolan 125/1
    2. Grandads Cottage silk
      6
      Grandads Cottage J: Fergus Gregory 3 22/1
    3. French Paradoxe silk
      4
      French Paradoxe h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    4. Thundersockssundae silk
      10
      Thundersockssundae J: Kielan Woods 25/1
    5. Willie Butler silk
      11
      Willie Butler J: Max Kendrick 3 16/1
    6. Pennine Cross silk
      8
      Pennine Cross J: Thomas Dowson 100/1
    7. Gosheven silk
      5
      Gosheven t J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
    8. Flash Collonges silk
      2
      Flash Collonges t J: Bryony Frost 4/1
Winning Trainer: Kim Bailey
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 11

12:55 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Catchmeifyoucan silk
    12
    Catchmeifyoucan J: Sean Quinlan 2/1F
  2. Fawsley Spirit silk
    5
    Fawsley Spirit J: Luca Morgan 7 11/1
  3. Ah Well silk
    7
    Ah Well J: Jack Quinlan 13/2
    1. The Black Squirrel silk
      6
      The Black Squirrel tp J: Jamie Hamilton 18/1
    2. Hattaab silk
      3
      Hattaab b J: Kielan Woods 22/1
    3. Moidore silk
      9
      Moidore J: Charlie Todd 5 40/1
    4. Leading Knight silk
      14
      Leading Knight p J: David Bass 28/1
    5. Dorado Dollar silk
      17
      Dorado Dollar J: Lilly Pinchin 5 16/1
    6. Mauricio silk
      15
      Mauricio J: Fergus Gregory 3 150/1
    7. Dubh Des Champs silk
      13
      Dubh Des Champs v J: William Shanahan 7 15/2
    8. Evenstevens silk
      4
      Evenstevens p J: Lee Edwards 4/1
    9. Petite Ganache silk
      1
      Petite Ganache p J: Brian Hughes 18/1
    10. Kings Eclipse silk
      11
      Kings Eclipse J: Danny McMenamin 3 50/1
    11. Dapa Lad silk
      16
      Dapa Lad t J: James Davies 50/1
    12. Presenting Yeats silk
      10
      Presenting Yeats J: Kevin Jones 3 18/1
    13. Beautiful People silk
      2
      Beautiful People t J: Daniel Hiskett 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1 3/4, 17, 1
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Barton Knoll silk
    7
    Barton Knoll J: Sean Quinlan 11/2
  2. Pogue silk
    9
    Pogue tp J: Brian Hughes 4/1
  3. Nietzsche silk
    6
    Nietzsche t J: Danny McMenamin 3 7/1
    1. Dr Sanderson silk
      2
      Dr Sanderson J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/4F
    2. The Unit silk
      4
      The Unit J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    3. Cracking Find silk
      8
      Cracking Find J: Ryan Mania 13/2
    4. Kilfilum Cross silk
      1
      Kilfilum Cross J: James Davies 25/1
    5. Royal Village silk
      5
      Royal Village p J: Billy Garritty 3 25/1
    6. Cracking Destiny silk
      3
      Cracking Destiny J: Alain Cawley 10/1
Winning Trainer: John Mackie
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 16
Runners: 9

14:00 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Jessica Rabbit silk
    16
    Jessica Rabbit J: Kielan Woods 11/4F
  2. Donald Dux silk
    15
    Donald Dux t J: John Kington 25/1
  3. Barnay silk
    11
    Barnay v J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    1. Hello Bob silk
      1
      Hello Bob t J: Robert Dunne 8/1
    2. Peat Moss silk
      13
      Peat Moss b J: David Noonan 20/1
    3. Oksana silk
      4
      Oksana t J: Jonathan England 28/1
    4. Ventura Magic silk
      3
      Ventura Magic p J: Max Kendrick 3 50/1
    5. Grand Enterprise silk
      17
      Grand Enterprise tp J: Jamie Hamilton 8/1
    6. Fraterculus silk
      12
      Fraterculus tp J: Brendan Powell 10/1
    7. Ballyfarsoon silk
      10
      Ballyfarsoon v J: Kane Yeoman 7 33/1
    8. Espinator silk
      7
      Espinator J: Ben Poste 50/1
    9. Molliana silk
      2
      Molliana p J: Tom Scudamore 15/2
    10. Dieu Benisse silk
      5
      Dieu Benisse J: William Shanahan 7 28/1
    11. Boreas Duke silk
      8
      Boreas Duke J: Brian Hughes 20/1
    12. Candy Lou silk
      6
      Candy Lou J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
    13. Jawshan silk
      14
      Jawshan p J: Charlie Todd 5 50/1
    14. Bridey's Lettuce silk
      9
      Bridey's Lettuce J: Charlie Hammond 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 2, 2 3/4, 3
Runners: 17

14:35 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Enry Iggins silk
    7
    Enry Iggins J: Bryan Carver 3 14/1
  2. Empire De Maulde silk
    1
    Empire De Maulde p J: Rachael McDonald 5 8/1
  3. Champagne Noir silk
    3
    Champagne Noir J: Brian Hughes 5/2J
    1. Black Buble silk
      6
      Black Buble J: Harry Bannister 12/1
    2. Jean Genie silk
      8
      Jean Genie J: Alan Johns 5/2J
    3. The Triple Pillar silk
      5
      The Triple Pillar J: Tom Cannon 7/2
    4. Brecon Hill silk
      4
      Brecon Hill tb J: David Noonan 40/1
    5. Aasleagh Dawn silk
      2
      Aasleagh Dawn p J: Micheal Nolan 25/1
Winning Trainer: Robert Walford
Distances: shd, 6 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

15:10 Doncaster

Full Result
  1. Nina The Terrier silk
    12
    Nina The Terrier J: Max Browne 10 7/1
  2. Schalke silk
    11
    Schalke J: Billy Garritty 3 25/1
  3. Galore Desassences silk
    4
    Galore Desassences J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 66/1
    1. Mont Saint Vincent silk
      8
      Mont Saint Vincent J: Harry Reed 3 20/1
    2. Norvics Reflection silk
      9
      Norvics Reflection J: Bryan Carver 3 12/1
    3. Iontach Cheval silk
      7
      Iontach Cheval J: Mr Alex Edwards 3 5/1
    4. Robyn Pud silk
      13
      Robyn Pud J: Danny McMenamin 3 33/1
    5. Dare To Begin silk
      1
      Dare To Begin J: Fergus Gregory 3 66/1
    6. Freethinker silk
      3
      Freethinker J: Tom Buckley 5 12/1
    7. San Giovanni silk
      10
      San Giovanni J: Ben Jones 3 4/1
    8. Great Universe silk
      6
      Great Universe J: Mr John Reddington 7 200/1
    9. Great Gable silk
      5
      Great Gable J: Lorcan Williams 3 6/4F
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 2 1/4, 1, 5 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. My Drogo silk
    7
    My Drogo J: Harry Skelton 100/30
  2. Saggazza silk
    8
    Saggazza ht J: Page Fuller 200/1
  3. Sir Sholokhov silk
    9
    Sir Sholokhov t J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    1. Flinteur Sacre silk
      2
      Flinteur Sacre J: Nico de Boinville 2/5F
    2. Sopran Thor silk
      10
      Sopran Thor J: Jamie Moore 28/1
    3. Kanukankan silk
      6
      Kanukankan J: Richard Johnson 10/1
    4. Guguss Collonges silk
      4
      Guguss Collonges J: Joshua Moore 125/1
    5. Henschke silk
      5
      Henschke J: Gavin Sheehan 150/1
    6. Audacity silk
      1
      Audacity J: Robbie Power 28/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 1 1/4, 1 1/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:45 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Elusive Belle silk
    4
    Elusive Belle h J: Mr Sam Waley-Cohen 3 13/2
  2. Eritage silk
    2
    Eritage J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  3. William H Bonney silk
    6
    William H Bonney J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    1. Zoffee silk
      7
      Zoffee J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    2. Editeur Du Gite silk
      8
      Editeur Du Gite J: Joshua Moore 3/1F
    3. Scardura silk
      5
      Scardura t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 18/1
    4. Financier silk
      1
      Financier t J: Danny Cook 8/1
    5. Anemoi silk
      3
      Anemoi J: Gavin Sheehan 7/2
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4, 4, 3/4
Runners: 8

13:15 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Bravemansgame silk
    2
    Bravemansgame J: Harry Cobden 8/11F
  2. Es Perfecto silk
    3
    Es Perfecto J: Tom Bellamy 14/1
  3. Bothwell Bridge silk
    1
    Bothwell Bridge J: Nico de Boinville 15/8
    1. Real Stone silk
      4
      Real Stone t J: Harry Skelton 16/1
    2. Diocletian silk
      5
      Diocletian h J: Page Fuller 22/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 7 1/2, 3, 6 1/2
Runners: 5

13:50 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Caribean Boy silk
    1
    Caribean Boy J: Daryl Jacob 100/30
  2. Fiddlerontheroof silk
    2
    Fiddlerontheroof J: Robbie Power 4/5F
  3. Getaway Trump silk
    3
    Getaway Trump p J: Harry Cobden 11/4
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 4, 31
Runners: 3

14:25 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Clondaw Castle silk
    2
    Clondaw Castle J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
  2. Gala Ball silk
    4
    Gala Ball p J: Sean Houlihan 3 33/1
  3. Sully D'Oc AA silk
    10
    Sully D'Oc AA t J: Richie McLernon 7/2F
    1. Oldgrangewood silk
      3
      Oldgrangewood J: Harry Skelton 9/2
    2. Musical Slave silk
      8
      Musical Slave J: Richard Johnson 12/1
    3. Fidux silk
      6
      Fidux J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    4. Count Meribel silk
      7
      Count Meribel J: Mark Grant 14/1
    5. San Benedeto silk
      5
      San Benedeto tp J: Harry Cobden 6/1
    6. Defi Sacre silk
      11
      Defi Sacre tp J: James Best 15/2
    7. Whatswrongwithyou silk
      9
      Whatswrongwithyou J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 2 1/4, nse, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Thyme Hill silk
    5
    Thyme Hill J: Richard Johnson 7/2
  2. Paisley Park silk
    2
    Paisley Park J: Aidan Coleman 11/4
  3. McFabulous silk
    4
    McFabulous J: Harry Cobden 15/8F
    1. Summerville Boy silk
      3
      Summerville Boy J: Jonathan Burke 11/1
    2. Honest Vic silk
      7
      Honest Vic v J: Richard Patrick 11/1
    3. Aux Ptits Soins silk
      6
      Aux Ptits Soins J: Harry Skelton 40/1
    4. Lisnagar Oscar silk
      1
      Lisnagar Oscar J: Sean Bowen 12/1
    5. One Night In Milan silk
      8
      One Night In Milan J: Craig Nichol 150/1
    6. Vision Des Flos silk
      10
      Vision Des Flos t J: Robbie Power 66/1
    7. Sam Spinner silk
      9
      Sam Spinner p J: Joe Colliver 22/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 1 1/2, 5, 2 3/4
Runners: 10

15:35 Newbury

Full Result
  1. Hill Sixteen silk
    12
    Hill Sixteen J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/10F
  2. Lil Rockerfeller silk
    1
    Lil Rockerfeller p J: Harry Cobden 22/1
  3. Neverbeen To Paris silk
    10
    Neverbeen To Paris p J: Gavin Sheehan 66/1
    1. Ballon Onabudget silk
      9
      Ballon Onabudget J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    2. Dell' Arca silk
      6
      Dell' Arca tb J: Fergus Gillard 5 13/2
    3. Coeur De Lion silk
      7
      Coeur De Lion p J: Tom Bellamy 10/1
    4. The Cashel Man silk
      2
      The Cashel Man b J: Jeremiah McGrath 33/1
    5. I K Brunel silk
      3
      I K Brunel J: Aidan Coleman 20/1
    6. Loverboy silk
      13
      Loverboy J: Jack Tudor 3 25/1
    7. Summer Name silk
      11
      Summer Name t J: Sean Bowen 18/1
    8. Neville's Cross silk
      8
      Neville's Cross J: Robbie Power 5/1
    9. Samburu Shujaa silk
      5
      Samburu Shujaa J: Richard Johnson 33/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 1, 2, 6
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Chelmsford (AW)

Full Result
  1. River Wharfe silk
    5 (2)
    River Wharfe p J: Jamie Spencer 11/4F
  2. Little Sunflower silk
    11 (10)
    Little Sunflower J: Darragh Keenan 3 66/1
  3. Fircombe Hall silk
    8 (4)
    Fircombe Hall J: Rossa Ryan 3/1
    1. The Whipmaster silk
      1 (6)
      The Whipmaster J: Tom Queally 11/2
    2. Kayfast Warrior silk
      7 (8)
      Kayfast Warrior b J: Richard Kingscote 13/2
    3. Katie's Kitten silk
      10 (9)
      Katie's Kitten J: Cieren Fallon 16/1
    4. Beryl Burton silk
      6 (1)
      Beryl Burton b J: Tom Marquand 25/1
    5. Dutch Light silk
      2 (5)
      Dutch Light tb J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    6. The Chain silk
      3 (3)
      The Chain p J: Shane Kelly 8/1
    7. Halwa Azyan silk
      4 (7)
      Halwa Azyan J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
Winning Trainer: David Simcock
Distances: hd, 1, 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1