11:40 Navan

Full Result
  1. Ashdale Bob silk
    1
    Ashdale Bob J: Paddy Kennedy 5/1
  2. Wide Receiver silk
    10
    Wide Receiver t J: Jack Kennedy 5/6F
  3. Shadow Rider silk
    9
    Shadow Rider J: Mark Walsh 2/1
    1. Folcano silk
      5
      Folcano J: Keith Donoghue 12/1
    2. Kilbree Warrior silk
      11
      Kilbree Warrior J: Barry Browne 3 18/1
    3. Davy's Dilemma silk
      4
      Davy's Dilemma J: Jonathan Moore 18/1
    4. Sellarbridge silk
      8
      Sellarbridge J: Sean Flanagan 40/1
    5. Bard Of Eirn silk
      2
      Bard Of Eirn ht J: Chris Timmons 3 300/1
    6. Henry Africa silk
      6
      Henry Africa J: Mr C Abernethy 7 300/1
    7. Hill Of Keash silk
      7
      Hill Of Keash J: Sean O'Keeffe 300/1
    8. Boing silk
      3
      Boing t J: Jody McGarvey 250/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 3 1/4
Runners: 11

12:10 Navan

Full Result
  1. Fakiera silk
    2
    Fakiera J: Keith Donoghue 4/1
  2. Fire Attack silk
    4
    Fire Attack J: Mark Walsh 7/1
  3. Champagne Gold silk
    1
    Champagne Gold J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
    1. Farouk D'alene silk
      3
      Farouk D'alene J: Jack Kennedy EvensF
    2. Botani silk
      6
      Botani J: Brian Hayes 28/1
    3. Lieutenant Command silk
      5
      Lieutenant Command J: Sean Flanagan 100/30
    4. X' Girl silk
      7
      X' Girl J: Jonathan Moore 300/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 2 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 7

12:40 Navan

Full Result
  1. Dragon's Pass silk
    14
    Dragon's Pass b J: Sean Flanagan 10/1
  2. Solar Heat silk
    1
    Solar Heat v J: Mr A Murphy 7 20/1
  3. The Dreams Alive silk
    11
    The Dreams Alive t J: Gearoid Brouder 7 12/1
    1. Upourdat silk
      21
      Upourdat J: 50/1
    2. Just Another Lady silk
      19
      Just Another Lady t J: Barry Browne 3 18/1
    3. Influential Lady silk
      15
      Influential Lady J: E Walsh 5 18/1
    4. Robindevidastar silk
      4
      Robindevidastar t J: Paddy Kennedy 11/1
    5. Pino Boy silk
      16
      Pino Boy tp J: Mr Pat Taaffe 7 7/2F
    6. Dressednblack silk
      17
      Dressednblack J: Martin Burke 5 18/1
    7. Flying Crystal silk
      6
      Flying Crystal J: Aidan Kelly 7 11/1
    8. Courting Vickie silk
      13
      Courting Vickie J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/2
    9. Molly Barrys Cross silk
      20
      Molly Barrys Cross J: Liam Quinlan 5 28/1
    10. Peace Party silk
      5
      Peace Party J: Ryan Treacy 3 10/1
    11. Stellar Stow silk
      10
      Stellar Stow J: Conor Maxwell 80/1
    12. Roses Queen silk
      7
      Roses Queen J: Jody McGarvey 8/1
    13. Balaclava silk
      12
      Balaclava J: Gavin Brouder 7 28/1
    14. Its Theway Forward silk
      18
      Its Theway Forward J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    15. Second Symphony silk
      8
      Second Symphony J: Adam Short 33/1
    16. Mick Mixy silk
      2
      Mick Mixy t J: Mr T D Geoghegan 7 50/1
    17. Ringhill Lady silk
      9
      Ringhill Lady p J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs Denise Foster
Distances: 3 1/4, 1/2, 2
Runners: 20 | Non Runners: 1

13:10 Navan

Full Result
  1. Big King silk
    9
    Big King J: Mark Bolger 16/5
  2. Trixie Mc silk
    15
    Trixie Mc t J: Rachael Blackmore 11/1
  3. Elite Trooper Grey silk
    4
    Elite Trooper Grey b J: Jack Kennedy 7/4F
    1. Above The City silk
      11
      Above The City J: Ryan Treacy 3 5/1
    2. King's War silk
      14
      King's War t J: Ms H Mooney 7 16/1
    3. Get Crackin silk
      12
      Get Crackin J: Chris Timmons 3 22/1
    4. Chief Of Police silk
      7
      Chief Of Police p J: Barry Browne 3 8/1
    5. Beat Of The Sea silk
      10
      Beat Of The Sea J: E Walsh 5 16/1
    6. British Art silk
      5
      British Art tv J: Sean Flanagan 33/1
    7. So Near So Farhh silk
      6
      So Near So Farhh b J: Adam Short 18/1
    8. Doo Wakka Doo silk
      17
      Doo Wakka Doo J: Gavin Brouder 7 80/1
    9. Kasakh Noir silk
      1
      Kasakh Noir h J: Jonathan Moore 100/1
    10. Djasek silk
      13
      Djasek t J: Peter Carberry 22/1
    11. Hidden Dilemma silk
      8
      Hidden Dilemma J: Patrick Corbett 66/1
    12. Loyal Lioness silk
      16
      Loyal Lioness J: Conor Maxwell 100/1
    13. Nimby silk
      3
      Nimby J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    14. Dollar Value silk
      2
      Dollar Value h J: Sean O'Keeffe 28/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Connell
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 17

13:45 Navan

Full Result
  1. Blackbow silk
    3
    Blackbow ht J: David Mullins 5/2
  2. Entoucas silk
    7
    Entoucas J: Mark Walsh 6/5F
  3. Defi Bleu silk
    6
    Defi Bleu J: Jack Kennedy 11/2
    1. Alfa Mix silk
      2
      Alfa Mix J: Jonathan Moore 9/2
    2. Calthor silk
      4
      Calthor J: Sean Flanagan 50/1
    3. Top Moon silk
      15
      Top Moon J: Jody McGarvey 12/1
    4. Raya Time silk
      12
      Raya Time h J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
    5. Filon D'oudairies silk
      8
      Filon D'oudairies J: L P Dempsey 200/1
    6. Shopping Around silk
      16
      Shopping Around J: Keith Donoghue 125/1
    7. Stansfield silk
      14
      Stansfield J: Barry Browne 3 200/1
    8. Optical Confusion silk
      11
      Optical Confusion t J: Sean O'Keeffe 200/1
    9. De Mazzaro silk
      5
      De Mazzaro t J: Conor Maxwell 200/1
    10. Soi Cowboy silk
      13
      Soi Cowboy h J: Eoin G Kelly 7 250/1
    11. Haggard Lad silk
      9
      Haggard Lad t J: Danny Hand 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 4 1/4, 8 1/2, 23
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Navan

Full Result
  1. Minella Indo silk
    3
    Minella Indo J: Rachael Blackmore 2/11F
  2. Brahma Bull silk
    2
    Brahma Bull J: David Mullins 17/2
  3. Ravenhill silk
    1
    Ravenhill J: Jack Kennedy 16/1
    1. Dream Conti silk
      4
      Dream Conti t J: Sean Flanagan 12/1
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 7 1/2, 13
Runners: 4

14:55 Navan

Full Result
  1. Lord Erskine silk
    6
    Lord Erskine p J: Rachael Blackmore 18/1
  2. Lee Valley Legacy silk
    17
    Lee Valley Legacy p J: Sean O'Keeffe 22/1
  3. Bold Emperor silk
    13
    Bold Emperor J: James O'Sullivan 7 11/1
    1. Walk Me Home silk
      14
      Walk Me Home p J: Mark Walsh 9/4F
    2. Dont Go Yet silk
      16
      Dont Go Yet h J: Chris Timmons 3 16/1
    3. The White Volcano silk
      9
      The White Volcano J: Conor Maxwell 12/1
    4. Melly And Me silk
      11
      Melly And Me t J: Sean Flanagan 11/1
    5. Miss Cedille silk
      15
      Miss Cedille t J: Liam Quinlan 5 28/1
    6. Tokyo Getaway silk
      3
      Tokyo Getaway J: Jonathan Moore 11/2
    7. Magic Sea silk
      7
      Magic Sea J: E Walsh 5 16/1
    8. Samurai Cracker silk
      1
      Samurai Cracker J: Danny Hand 7 12/1
    9. Oh'herewego silk
      12
      Oh'herewego p J: Gearoid Brouder 7 18/1
    10. Flindt silk
      4
      Flindt J: Gavin Brouder 7 18/1
    11. Mister Eddman silk
      5
      Mister Eddman tp J: Barry Browne 3 40/1
    12. Last Minute Man silk
      2
      Last Minute Man J: Keith Donoghue 9/1
Winning Trainer: H Rogers
Distances: 1 1/2, 1 3/4, nse
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 3

15:30 Navan

Full Result
  1. Castra Vetera silk
    1
    Castra Vetera J: Mr T Hamilton 9/4
  2. Party Central silk
    4
    Party Central J: Mr J J Codd 5/2
  3. Lunar Display silk
    2
    Lunar Display J: Miss J Walton 18/1
    1. Angels Dawn silk
      5
      Angels Dawn J: Ms L O'Neill 9/1
    2. Ardera Ru silk
      6
      Ardera Ru J: Mr P W Mullins 22/1
    3. Mollys Glory silk
      7
      Mollys Glory J: Mr N McParlan 80/1
    4. Mare Quimby silk
      3
      Mare Quimby J: Mr Finian Maguire 2/1F
    5. Sweet Street silk
      8
      Sweet Street J: Mr P Byrnes 100/1
    6. Cool Rain silk
      9
      Cool Rain J: Mr B G Crawford 22/1
Winning Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
Distances: 3 3/4, 3 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9

11:55 Cork

Full Result
  1. Ganapathi silk
    3
    Ganapathi J: Paul Townend 2/5F
  2. Rajsalad silk
    10
    Rajsalad J: Ricky Doyle 33/1
  3. Barney Stinson silk
    1
    Barney Stinson J: Darragh O'Keeffe 100/30
    1. Morph silk
      6
      Morph t J: Conor Orr 3 14/1
    2. Awesome Shirocco silk
      11
      Awesome Shirocco J: Ian Power 33/1
    3. Loup De Tallane silk
      5
      Loup De Tallane J: Donagh Meyler 50/1
    4. Oryx Hustler silk
      7
      Oryx Hustler J: Hugh Morgan 5 11/2
    5. Walk Alone silk
      13
      Walk Alone J: Kevin Brouder 100/1
    6. Panic Over silk
      8
      Panic Over J: Dillon Maxwell 7 250/1
    7. Eaton Lady silk
      12
      Eaton Lady J: B J Cooper 200/1
    8. Double Martini silk
      2
      Double Martini t J: Jack Gilligan 7 66/1
    9. Howdyalikemenow silk
      4
      Howdyalikemenow h J: Mr M J Sweeney 7 66/1
    10. Presenting Lad silk
      9
      Presenting Lad J: Daniel Holden 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 1 3/4, 13, 11
Runners: 13

12:25 Cork

Full Result
  1. Thedevilscoachman silk
    10
    Thedevilscoachman J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
  2. Carrolls Cottage silk
    1
    Carrolls Cottage J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
  3. Takarengo silk
    9
    Takarengo J: Jack Foley 7 9/4
    1. Grand Bornand silk
      5
      Grand Bornand J: Paul Townend 4/7F
    2. Rocky's Howya silk
      8
      Rocky's Howya J: Conor Orr 3 40/1
    3. Marco Rock silk
      7
      Marco Rock J: Phillip Enright 100/1
    4. Shean Glory silk
      13
      Shean Glory J: Simon Torrens 5 150/1
    5. Nananinety silk
      11
      Nananinety J: Frank Hayes 7 200/1
    6. Petite But Willing silk
      12
      Petite But Willing J: Kevin Brouder 200/1
    7. Land Jet silk
      6
      Land Jet J: J J Slevin 40/1
    8. Doubting Thomas silk
      3
      Doubting Thomas J: Ben Kennedy 7 150/1
    9. Globetrottersivola silk
      4
      Globetrottersivola J: Hugh Morgan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 5 1/2, 3 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Cork

Full Result
  1. Appreciate It silk
    2
    Appreciate It J: Paul Townend 1/12F
  2. Master McShee silk
    6
    Master McShee J: Ian Power 50/1
  3. Suil Alainn silk
    14
    Suil Alainn J: Conor McNamara 5 12/1
    1. Top Question silk
      10
      Top Question J: Jordan Canavan 7 11/1
    2. Cooline Bluebell silk
      11
      Cooline Bluebell J: G B Noonan 7 125/1
    3. Lord Gillygooley silk
      5
      Lord Gillygooley J: Donal McInerney 40/1
    4. Added Bonus silk
      1
      Added Bonus J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
    5. Fahrenheit De Lecu silk
      3
      Fahrenheit De Lecu J: J J Slevin 125/1
    6. Mammy Shark silk
      12
      Mammy Shark J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 40/1
    7. Pepite De Belle silk
      13
      Pepite De Belle t J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    8. Fair Day silk
      4
      Fair Day J: Kevin Brouder 125/1
    9. Raheen Peir silk
      9
      Raheen Peir J: Darragh O'Keeffe 80/1
    10. No Way Pedro silk
      8
      No Way Pedro J: Daniel Holden 7 80/1
    11. Mattie Cahill silk
      7
      Mattie Cahill J: Denis O'Regan 10/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 2 1/2, 28, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

13:25 Cork

Full Result
  1. Take All silk
    5
    Take All h J: Alan King 4 6/1
  2. Arctic Light silk
    2
    Arctic Light p J: Jack Foley 4 11/1
  3. Krickett silk
    13
    Krickett J: Trevor Ryan 2 7/1
    1. Port Rashid silk
      4
      Port Rashid J: Hugh Morgan 2 20/1
    2. Digger Jack silk
      10
      Digger Jack J: Conor Orr 16/1
    3. Cappacurry Zak silk
      1
      Cappacurry Zak J: Charlie Hart 4 40/1
    4. Crimson Chief silk
      8
      Crimson Chief J: Mike O'Connor 4 9/1
    5. You Say Nothing silk
      11
      You Say Nothing J: Conor McNamara 7/2F
    6. Pairc Na Ngael silk
      7
      Pairc Na Ngael J: Simon Torrens 2 6/1
    7. Karawaan silk
      3
      Karawaan tp J: Shane Mulcahy 4 6/1
    8. Its All Grace silk
      14
      Its All Grace J: Ambrose McCurtin 40/1
    9. Glen Robin silk
      12
      Glen Robin J: Adam Williams 4 50/1
    10. Rocconrockall silk
      9
      Rocconrockall J: Mikey Hamill 8/1
    11. Galypso Clermont silk
      16
      Galypso Clermont J: Richard Condon 4 50/1
    12. Wade Harper silk
      15
      Wade Harper t J: Dillon Maxwell 4 25/1
    13. Celtic Dancer silk
      6
      Celtic Dancer J: Jamie Hayes 4 80/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Fahey
Distances: 14, 7, 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 3

14:00 Cork

Full Result
  1. Rebel Waltz silk
    15
    Rebel Waltz J: Danny Mullins 8/1
  2. Rebel Early silk
    14
    Rebel Early J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2
  3. Beyond The Law silk
    1
    Beyond The Law tp J: Donal McInerney 9/1
    1. Commentariolus silk
      4
      Commentariolus J: Kevin Sexton 28/1
    2. Jukebox Jive silk
      3
      Jukebox Jive t J: Conor McNamara 5 9/2
    3. No Memory silk
      7
      No Memory J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 13/2
    4. Father Ailbe silk
      6
      Father Ailbe J: Denis O'Regan 25/1
    5. Burlesque Queen silk
      12
      Burlesque Queen J: Jack Gilligan 7 9/1
    6. Slippery Serpent silk
      5
      Slippery Serpent J: Philip Donovan 7 16/1
    7. Just Get Cracking silk
      2
      Just Get Cracking J: Conor Orr 3 50/1
    8. La Feline silk
      8
      La Feline J: B J Cooper 11/1
    9. Owenacurra Lass silk
      10
      Owenacurra Lass J: Simon Torrens 5 4/1F
    10. Lilshane silk
      13
      Lilshane tb J: G B Noonan 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: T J Nagle Jr
Distances: 3/4, 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

14:35 Cork

Full Result
  1. Yukon Lil silk
    8
    Yukon Lil J: Paul Townend EvensF
  2. Scarlet And Dove silk
    5
    Scarlet And Dove J: Donagh Meyler 6/1
  3. Mount Ida silk
    2
    Mount Ida t J: Denis O'Regan 5/1
    1. Gin On Lime silk
      9
      Gin On Lime t J: Darragh O'Keeffe 3/1
    2. Reine Fee silk
      3
      Reine Fee t J: Phillip Enright 13/2
    3. Wild Desire silk
      7
      Wild Desire J: Adam Williams 7 200/1
    4. Cash Me Outside silk
      1
      Cash Me Outside J: Richard Condon 7 125/1
    5. Sunset Sadie silk
      6
      Sunset Sadie J: E O'Connell 5 150/1
    6. Rosfoyle silk
      4
      Rosfoyle J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: W P Mullins
Distances: 3 1/2, 1, 10
Runners: 9

15:10 Cork

Full Result
  1. Chatham Street Lad silk
    6
    Chatham Street Lad J: Conor Orr 3 85/40F
  2. Off You Go silk
    1
    Off You Go J: Simon Torrens 5 7/1
  3. Dakota Moirette silk
    8
    Dakota Moirette p J: Jack Foley 7 16/1
    1. Arvico Bleu silk
      4
      Arvico Bleu t J: Hugh Morgan 5 16/1
    2. Kitten Rock silk
      3
      Kitten Rock p J: Denis O'Regan 20/1
    3. Shady Operator silk
      5
      Shady Operator J: Tom Kelly 7 12/1
    4. Konitho silk
      7
      Konitho J: J J Slevin 9/2
    5. Capuccimix silk
      2
      Capuccimix J: Darragh O'Keeffe 9/2
    6. Spare Brakes silk
      10
      Spare Brakes t J: Phillip Enright 16/1
    7. Arthur's Quay silk
      9
      Arthur's Quay J: Kevin Sexton 9/1
    8. Brex Drago silk
      11
      Brex Drago J: Conor McNamara 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Winters
Distances: 5, hd, 2 3/4
Runners: 11

15:45 Cork

Full Result
  1. Notice To Close silk
    12
    Notice To Close t J: Brian Hayes 11/2
  2. Enjoy D'allen silk
    6
    Enjoy D'allen p J: Kevin Sexton 4/1
  3. Stormy Judge silk
    13
    Stormy Judge J: Danny Mullins 16/5F
    1. Getaday silk
      8
      Getaday J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 12/1
    2. Moscowsowhat silk
      11
      Moscowsowhat J: Conor Orr 3 50/1
    3. Arahecan silk
      2
      Arahecan J: Darragh O'Keeffe 10/1
    4. Whatucallher silk
      14
      Whatucallher t J: J J Slevin 15/2
    5. Key Commander silk
      9
      Key Commander J: Kevin Brouder 12/1
    6. Axiomatic silk
      3
      Axiomatic J: Paul Cawley 7 14/1
    7. Big Debates silk
      4
      Big Debates J: Phillip Enright 66/1
    8. Deal With It silk
      5
      Deal With It J: Daniel Holden 7 12/1
    9. Aim For Glory silk
      1
      Aim For Glory J: Donagh Meyler 33/1
    10. Fauguernon silk
      7
      Fauguernon t J: Denis O'Regan 8/1
    11. Legal Lord silk
      10
      Legal Lord J: Ricky Doyle 150/1
Winning Trainer: Seamus Neville
Distances: nk, 6 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 14

12:03 Exeter

Full Result
  1. Monmiral silk
    1
    Monmiral J: Harry Cobden 11/8F
  2. Honneur D'Ajonc silk
    5
    Honneur D'Ajonc J: Ciaran Gethings 13/2
  3. The Worthy Brat silk
    7
    The Worthy Brat J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    1. Duke Of Condicote silk
      4
      Duke Of Condicote J: Tom Cannon 3/1
    2. Ronde De Nuit silk
      10
      Ronde De Nuit J: Richard Johnson 13/2
    3. Bourbali silk
      2
      Bourbali J: Robbie Power 12/1
    4. Shutupshirley silk
      6
      Shutupshirley J: Bryan Carver 3 150/1
    5. Zellerate silk
      9
      Zellerate J: Fergus Gillard 7 300/1
    6. Devongate silk
      3
      Devongate J: Tom Buckley 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:33 Exeter

Full Result
  1. L'Air Du Vent silk
    6
    L'Air Du Vent t J: Robbie Power 2/1F
  2. Milanford silk
    7
    Milanford J: Tom Bellamy 66/1
  3. The Mighty Don silk
    1
    The Mighty Don J: James Davies 9/2
    1. Eva's Oskar silk
      4
      Eva's Oskar J: Alan Johns 12/1
    2. The Wolf silk
      2
      The Wolf J: Aidan Coleman 9/4
    3. Fado Des Brosses silk
      5
      Fado Des Brosses J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    4. Botus Fleming silk
      3
      Botus Fleming J: David Noonan 500/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Tizzard
Distances: 1 3/4, 8 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 7