12:10 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Jeremy Pass silk
    8
    Jeremy Pass t J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  2. Sizable Sam silk
    9
    Sizable Sam J: Matt Griffiths 13/8F
  3. Iron Mike silk
    7
    Iron Mike J: Tom Bellamy 200/1
    1. Cafe Pushkin silk
      4
      Cafe Pushkin J: Jordan Nailor 5 40/1
    2. Paris Dixie silk
      11
      Paris Dixie J: Nico de Boinville 7/4
    3. Electron Bleu silk
      5
      Electron Bleu J: Alan Johns 17/2
    4. Etat Major Aulmes silk
      1
      Etat Major Aulmes J: Gavin Sheehan 17/2
    5. Travelling Max silk
      10
      Travelling Max t J: Tom Scudamore 300/1
    6. Aim For Fame silk
      3
      Aim For Fame J: Tom O'Brien 150/1
    7. Abbey Street silk
      2
      Abbey Street h J: Paddy Brennan 150/1
    8. Filthy Lucca silk
      6
      Filthy Lucca h J: Shane Quinlan 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 2 1/4, 4, 5 1/2
Runners: 11

12:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Zyon silk
    9
    Zyon J: Harry Cobden 9/4
  2. Beyond The Pale silk
    1
    Beyond The Pale J: Paddy Brennan 5/6F
  3. De Young Warrior silk
    5
    De Young Warrior J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    1. Cap St Vincent silk
      4
      Cap St Vincent J: Alan Johns 11/1
    2. Call Simon silk
      3
      Call Simon J: Matt Griffiths 20/1
    3. Getmegold silk
      6
      Getmegold J: Robbie Power 9/1
    4. Shoot To Fame silk
      10
      Shoot To Fame t J: David Noonan 40/1
    5. Rockhamtom silk
      8
      Rockhamtom b J: Micheal Nolan 250/1
    6. Arcadian Spring silk
      2
      Arcadian Spring J: Ben Jones 3 66/1
    7. Mister Moretti silk
      7
      Mister Moretti J: Paul O'Brien 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3 3/4, 4, 8 1/2
Runners: 10

13:10 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Little River Bay silk
    10
    Little River Bay J: Tom O'Brien 10/1
  2. Sashenka silk
    12
    Sashenka J: Tom Scudamore 13/8F
  3. Docte Dina silk
    7
    Docte Dina J: Nico de Boinville 5/2
    1. Belle De Manech silk
      4
      Belle De Manech t J: Rex Dingle 3 5/1
    2. Aurelia Or silk
      2
      Aurelia Or J: Ben Jones 3 28/1
    3. Poniente silk
      11
      Poniente J: Charlie Deutsch 9/1
    4. Bleue Away silk
      5
      Bleue Away J: Harry Cobden 10/1
    5. Boro Babe silk
      6
      Boro Babe J: David Bass 80/1
    6. Annie Day silk
      1
      Annie Day J: Jack Tudor 3 50/1
    7. Ta Daah silk
      14
      Ta Daah t J: Shane Quinlan 5 250/1
    8. Dr Jane silk
      8
      Dr Jane J: James Best 300/1
    9. Simple Words silk
      13
      Simple Words J: Alexander Thorne 5 250/1
    10. Autumn Gold silk
      3
      Autumn Gold J: Alain Cawley 300/1
    11. Lazarina silk
      9
      Lazarina J: Tom Buckley 5 200/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 8 1/2, 6 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14

13:40 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Carys' Commodity silk
    1
    Carys' Commodity p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 7/2F
  2. And The New silk
    2
    And The New J: Alain Cawley 40/1
  3. Kissesforkatie silk
    4
    Kissesforkatie J: Matt Griffiths 15/2
    1. Kentford Heiress silk
      9
      Kentford Heiress J: Daniel Sansom 3 66/1
    2. Hygrove Percy silk
      11
      Hygrove Percy p J: Harry Reed 3 9/1
    3. Dhowin silk
      10
      Dhowin J: Gavin Sheehan 11/1
    4. Capone silk
      3
      Capone tb J: Daryl Jacob 8/1
    5. Here's Herbie silk
      13
      Here's Herbie t J: Lucy Gardner 80/1
    6. Buckhorn George silk
      5
      Buckhorn George J: Robbie Power 9/2
    7. Accomplice silk
      12
      Accomplice J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    8. Landsman silk
      8
      Landsman tv J: Alan Johns 125/1
    9. Dell Oro silk
      6
      Dell Oro J: James Davies 150/1
    10. Do Wanna Know silk
      7
      Do Wanna Know J: Paul O'Brien 3 6/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 1, hd, 8
Runners: 13

14:12 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Native Robin silk
    5
    Native Robin J: Rex Dingle 3 17/2
  2. Flagrant Delitiep silk
    6
    Flagrant Delitiep J: Harry Cobden 9/2
  3. Lots Of Luck silk
    3
    Lots Of Luck p J: David Bass 4/1F
    1. Furiously Fast silk
      8
      Furiously Fast J: Ben Jones 3 13/2
    2. Legend Of Zorro silk
      11
      Legend Of Zorro t J: Alexander Thorne 5 14/1
    3. Commandant silk
      9
      Commandant v J: Brendan Powell 9/1
    4. Bridle Loanan silk
      4
      Bridle Loanan J: Joshua Moore 16/1
    5. Master Vintage silk
      2
      Master Vintage t J: Daniel Hiskett 3 33/1
    6. Twasn't The Plan silk
      7
      Twasn't The Plan h J: Alan Johns 9/1
    7. Earth Leader silk
      1
      Earth Leader ht J: Sean Bowen 11/2
    8. Un Beau Roman silk
      12
      Un Beau Roman b J: Tom O'Brien 16/1
Winning Trainer: Jeremy Scott
Distances: 1, 2 1/2, 3 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:42 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Dollnamix silk
    1
    Dollnamix J: Tom Bellamy 11/10F
  2. Et Apres Thou silk
    4
    Et Apres Thou J: Tom O'Brien 11/2
  3. How's The Cricket silk
    3
    How's The Cricket J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 4/1
    1. Legende De Minuit silk
      7
      Legende De Minuit p J: Sean Bowen 14/1
    2. Jalingo silk
      6
      Jalingo b J: David Noonan 40/1
    3. Postie silk
      12
      Postie J: Jack Quinlan 28/1
    4. Kuiper Belt silk
      11
      Kuiper Belt tp J: Jack Tudor 3 16/1
    5. Carpool silk
      10
      Carpool J: Tom Scudamore 25/1
    6. Jumping Cats silk
      5
      Jumping Cats J: Jamie Moore 10/1
    7. Parlour Maid silk
      2
      Parlour Maid t J: Mr Robert Hawker 5 66/1
Winning Trainer: Emma Lavelle
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 11
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

15:12 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Tamaroc Du Mathan silk
    2
    Tamaroc Du Mathan t J: Harry Cobden 5/4F
  2. Golden Taipan silk
    3
    Golden Taipan t J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
  3. Shut The Box silk
    10
    Shut The Box p J: David Noonan 10/1
    1. Goa Lil silk
      5
      Goa Lil h J: Daryl Jacob 11/2
    2. Getaway Fred silk
      4
      Getaway Fred J: Robbie Power 18/1
    3. Prudhomme silk
      9
      Prudhomme t J: Tom Scudamore 12/1
    4. Sweet Adare silk
      7
      Sweet Adare t J: James Best 14/1
    5. Jaboticaba silk
      8
      Jaboticaba J: Tom Bellamy 9/1
    6. Scardura silk
      1
      Scardura t J: Brendan Powell 8/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nicholls
Distances: 3 3/4, 3/4, nse
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

15:42 Wincanton

Full Result
  1. Sehayli silk
    8
    Sehayli t J: Kevin Brogan 10/11F
  2. Majestic Merlin silk
    2
    Majestic Merlin J: Mr Jack Martin 5 6/1
  3. Gates Pass silk
    7
    Gates Pass ht J: Ben Hicks 14/1
    1. Test Ride silk
      11
      Test Ride J: Nathan Brennan 3 28/1
    2. Janus silk
      1
      Janus p J: Archie Bellamy 8/1
    3. Elios D'Or silk
      4
      Elios D'Or t J: Joe Anderson 3 33/1
    4. Raving Bonkers silk
      10
      Raving Bonkers t J: Mr Toby Wynne 3 5/1
    5. Ritas Legacy silk
      12
      Ritas Legacy J: Mr Ellis Collier 5 200/1
    6. Rowley Park silk
      5
      Rowley Park J: Mr Kieren Buckley 16/1
    7. Johni Boxit silk
      9
      Johni Boxit p J: Kai Lenihan 3 25/1
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 3/4, 3 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Stoner's Choice silk
    1
    Stoner's Choice t J: Max Kendrick 3 EvensF
  2. Captain Biggles silk
    2
    Captain Biggles J: Aidan Coleman 5/4
  3. No Anxiety silk
    4
    No Anxiety J: Richard Johnson 18/1
    1. Grand Lord silk
      3
      Grand Lord J: Jonathan Burke 10/1
    2. Tunder Strike silk
      5
      Tunder Strike J: Charlie Hammond 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 6, 12, 7
Runners: 5

13:00 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Catchmeifyoucan silk
    10
    Catchmeifyoucan J: Sean Quinlan 14/1
  2. Sandymount Rose silk
    3
    Sandymount Rose t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 4/1
  3. Eyes Right silk
    1
    Eyes Right J: Tom Cannon 10/1
    1. Lily The Pink silk
      5
      Lily The Pink J: Ben Godfrey 7 100/30F
    2. Precious Eleanor silk
      6
      Precious Eleanor J: Richard Johnson 11/2
    3. Jessie Lightfoot silk
      9
      Jessie Lightfoot J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    4. Mrs Miggins silk
      2
      Mrs Miggins tp J: Fergus Gillard 7 25/1
    5. Millie Of Mayo silk
      4
      Millie Of Mayo J: Mr Lyall Hodgins 7 18/1
    6. Meep Meep silk
      8
      Meep Meep p J: Harry Skelton 4/1
    7. A Perfect Gift silk
      7
      A Perfect Gift J: Aidan Coleman 8/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 5, 11, 3/4
Runners: 10

13:30 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Teescomponents Lad silk
    7
    Teescomponents Lad p J: Sean Quinlan 7/1
  2. First Lord De Cuet silk
    9
    First Lord De Cuet tp J: Fergus Gillard 7 6/4F
  3. Regarding Ruth silk
    11
    Regarding Ruth p J: Bryony Frost 5/1
    1. Tower Bridge silk
      1
      Tower Bridge t J: Aidan Coleman 12/1
    2. No Comment silk
      3
      No Comment h J: Richard Johnson 18/1
    3. Label Des Obeaux silk
      8
      Label Des Obeaux J: Tom Cannon 9/1
    4. Minella Warrior silk
      6
      Minella Warrior tp J: Jonathan Burke 12/1
    5. Coolanly silk
      2
      Coolanly J: Liam Harrison 7 8/1
    6. Dadsintrouble silk
      10
      Dadsintrouble v J: A P Heskin 20/1
Winning Trainer: Gillian Boanas
Distances: 1, 2 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

14:03 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Ballyhome silk
    1
    Ballyhome J: Connor Brace 3 11/2
  2. No Getaway silk
    5
    No Getaway J: Harry Skelton 7/1
  3. Evander silk
    6
    Evander h J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
    1. Minella Encore silk
      3
      Minella Encore J: Lee Edwards 4/1
    2. Thunderstruck silk
      9
      Thunderstruck J: James Bowen 7/1
    3. Muckamore silk
      7
      Muckamore J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
    4. Seven De Baune silk
      4
      Seven De Baune J: Robert Dunne 33/1
    5. Garrettstown silk
      2
      Garrettstown J: Aidan Coleman 28/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: 5 1/2, 6, 5 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:33 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Outcrop silk
    6
    Outcrop p J: Sean Quinlan 11/4J
  2. Fort De L'Ocean silk
    2
    Fort De L'Ocean tp J: Ross Turner 5 11/4J
  3. Cesar Collonges silk
    4
    Cesar Collonges v J: Kielan Woods 4/1
    1. Relkadam silk
      7
      Relkadam J: Mr William Easterby 5 16/1
    2. Dallas Cowboy silk
      3
      Dallas Cowboy J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 11/1
    3. Valseur Du Granval silk
      9
      Valseur Du Granval tp J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
    4. Notre Ami silk
      5
      Notre Ami J: Sam Coltherd 3 22/1
    5. I'dliketheoption silk
      1
      I'dliketheoption J: Richie McLernon 9/1
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:03 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Manor Park silk
    8
    Manor Park t J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 12/1
  2. Shanroe Tic Tec silk
    4
    Shanroe Tic Tec b J: Lilly Pinchin 5 7/2
  3. Sweeping Rock silk
    9
    Sweeping Rock p J: Katie O'Farrell 5 7/1
    1. Lonimoss Bareliere silk
      5
      Lonimoss Bareliere J: Bridget Andrews 11/1
    2. Ivors Involvement silk
      10
      Ivors Involvement J: Bryony Frost 6/4F
    3. Crackdeloust silk
      2
      Crackdeloust tb J: Isabel Williams 5 15/2
    4. Raashdy silk
      1
      Raashdy b J: Miss Alice Stevens 7 11/1
    5. Sauchiehall Street silk
      6
      Sauchiehall Street b J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 50/1
    6. Getaway Jewel silk
      3
      Getaway Jewel J: Miss Becky Smith 3 80/1
    7. Thomas Blossom silk
      11
      Thomas Blossom t J: Mrs Amy Cox 7 33/1
    8. Singininthevalleys silk
      7
      Singininthevalleys ht J: Miss Lucy Turner 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Barr
Distances: 1 3/4, 4 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 11

15:33 Market Rasen

Full Result
  1. Luttrell Lad silk
    6
    Luttrell Lad J: Richard Johnson 5/2F
  2. Doctor Ken silk
    1
    Doctor Ken J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
  3. Moonamacaroona silk
    10
    Moonamacaroona J: Tom Cannon 12/1
    1. Well Educated silk
      9
      Well Educated J: Brian Hughes 3/1
    2. Fantomas silk
      3
      Fantomas J: Sam Twiston-Davies 7/1
    3. Translink silk
      8
      Translink t J: Richie McLernon 14/1
    4. Finistere silk
      4
      Finistere J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    5. Sir Jim silk
      7
      Sir Jim J: Jamie Hamilton 11/1
    6. Konigsberg silk
      5
      Konigsberg J: Connor Brace 3 66/1
    7. El'Azar silk
      2
      El'Azar J: Philip Armson 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, shd
Runners: 10

12:50 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Eurobot silk
    4
    Eurobot J: Sean Flanagan 11/2
  2. Choungaya silk
    2
    Choungaya t J: Mark Walsh 17/2
  3. Fully Charged silk
    5
    Fully Charged J: Rachael Blackmore 15/2
    1. Arvicta silk
      1
      Arvicta t J: J J Slevin 125/1
    2. Give Me A Moment silk
      6
      Give Me A Moment J: Adam Short 300/1
    3. Not Fou Sale silk
      9
      Not Fou Sale t J: Sean O'Keeffe 200/1
    4. Sams Profile silk
      10
      Sams Profile J: Phillip Enright 3/1
    5. Dream On John silk
      3
      Dream On John J: Keith Donoghue 150/1
    6. Hungry Tiger silk
      7
      Hungry Tiger J: Mark McDonagh 7 250/1
    7. Lord Royal silk
      8
      Lord Royal J: Paul Townend 4/5F
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 18, 20, 20
Runners: 10

13:20 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Presenting Percy silk
    5
    Presenting Percy t J: Jack Kennedy 3/1
  2. Kemboy silk
    3
    Kemboy J: Paul Townend 11/10F
  3. Monalee silk
    4
    Monalee J: Rachael Blackmore 11/4
    1. Darasso silk
      2
      Darasso J: Mark Walsh 12/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 6 1/2, 2 1/4, 22
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 1

13:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Jacksons Gold silk
    1
    Jacksons Gold J: Ian Power 7/2
  2. Frontal Assault silk
    2
    Frontal Assault J: Jack Kennedy 2/1F
  3. Millen To One silk
    3
    Millen To One J: Adam Short 13/2
    1. Behind The Curtain silk
      5
      Behind The Curtain J: James O'Sullivan 7 16/1
    2. Max Flamingo silk
      4
      Max Flamingo J: Denis O'Regan 4/1
    3. Fairyhill Run silk
      6
      Fairyhill Run J: Simon Torrens 5 9/2
Winning Trainer: Ms Alice Curran
Distances: 1/2, 6, 2 1/2
Runners: 6

14:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Sayce Gold silk
    1
    Sayce Gold J: Brian Hayes 2/1
  2. Miss Pernickety silk
    6
    Miss Pernickety J: J J Slevin 11/2
  3. Ciao Bella silk
    11
    Ciao Bella J: Sean Flanagan 4/1
    1. Sovereign Gold silk
      9
      Sovereign Gold J: Rachael Blackmore 6/4F
    2. Psychee Du Brizais silk
      8
      Psychee Du Brizais J: Darragh O'Keeffe 200/1
    3. Presenting Bonnie silk
      7
      Presenting Bonnie J: Danny Mullins 50/1
    4. Lily Light Foot silk
      12
      Lily Light Foot J: Simon Torrens 5 125/1
    5. Loughaneala Og silk
      5
      Loughaneala Og J: Phillip Enright 28/1
    6. Irregularheartbeat silk
      4
      Irregularheartbeat J: Donal McInerney 22/1
    7. Deramore Park silk
      3
      Deramore Park t J: Conor Orr 5 22/1
    8. Thorndale Rose silk
      10
      Thorndale Rose J: Denis O'Regan 150/1
    9. Adele Co silk
      2
      Adele Co t J: Sean O'Keeffe 300/1
    10. Penny's Oak silk
      13
      Penny's Oak J: Jody McGarvey 66/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Winters
Distances: 8, hd, 6
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

14:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Sullane Hill silk
    3
    Sullane Hill J: Mr J W Hannon 7 11/2
  2. Erins Benefit silk
    1
    Erins Benefit J: Jack Foley 7 9/2
  3. R'evelyn Pleasure silk
    6
    R'evelyn Pleasure J: Donagh Meyler 14/1
    1. Room To Roam silk
      7
      Room To Roam b J: Simon Torrens 5 16/1
    2. Karen's Gift silk
      5
      Karen's Gift J: Mark Bolger 9/1
    3. Western Boy silk
      2
      Western Boy J: Jody McGarvey 25/1
    4. Thegoaheadman silk
      10
      Thegoaheadman p J: Sean O'Keeffe 33/1
    5. Danse Away silk
      4
      Danse Away J: Danny Mullins 28/1
    6. Fou Diligence silk
      12
      Fou Diligence p J: L P Dempsey 7/1
    7. Optum silk
      9
      Optum J: Denis O'Regan 100/30F
    8. Tikkanen Express silk
      8
      Tikkanen Express J: Phillip Enright 11/2
    9. In A Pinch silk
      11
      In A Pinch b J: J J Slevin 33/1
    10. Insane Bolt silk
      13
      Insane Bolt tp J: Jack Kennedy 22/1
Winning Trainer: P C O'Connor
Distances: 2 1/2, 3 3/4, 1
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Thurles

Full Result
  1. Capture The Action silk
    7
    Capture The Action b J: Sean O'Keeffe 9/1
  2. Satin Sun silk
    8
    Satin Sun J: Brian Hayes 9/2F
  3. Caridadi silk
    9
    Caridadi J: Phillip Enright 14/1
    1. Trans Wood silk
      13
      Trans Wood J: Mr T Power Roche 7 22/1
    2. Saol Iontach silk
      4
      Saol Iontach J: Jonathan Moore 10/1
    3. Lunastar silk
      3
      Lunastar h J: Eoin G Kelly 7 7/1
    4. Final Orders silk
      11
      Final Orders J: Simon Torrens 5 11/2
    5. Sunchyme silk
      2
      Sunchyme J: Mr M C O'Donovan 7 12/1
    6. Aliym silk
      6
      Aliym t J: Donagh Meyler 17/2
    7. Dasmyhoss silk
      1
      Dasmyhoss J: Hugh Morgan 5 100/1
    8. Cornerkova silk
      5
      Cornerkova t J: Rachael Blackmore 9/1
    9. Ballycloven Beat silk
      10
      Ballycloven Beat t J: L P Dempsey 25/1
    10. Gondor silk
      12
      Gondor J: M P Fogarty 5/1
Winning Trainer: James Joseph Mangan
Distances: 3 1/4, hd, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 3

15:55 Thurles

Full Result
  1. El Barra silk
    3
    El Barra J: Mr P W Mullins 4/7F
  2. Fourneux D'isanka silk
    4
    Fourneux D'isanka t J: Mr H McOwan 7 6/1
  3. Stranger Danger silk
    7
    Stranger Danger J: Mr J J Codd 4/1
    1. Lizlucky silk
      9
      Lizlucky t J: Mr M McGuane 7 66/1