12:20 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Cadzand silk
    2
    Cadzand J: Harry Skelton EvensF
  2. Twominutes Turkish silk
    1
    Twominutes Turkish t J: Tom Cannon 5/4
  3. Spanish Jump silk
    10
    Spanish Jump J: Gavin Sheehan 33/1
    1. Salley Gardens silk
      9
      Salley Gardens J: Aidan Coleman 80/1
    2. Only Money silk
      7
      Only Money J: David Noonan 14/1
    3. Dothraki Prince silk
      3
      Dothraki Prince J: Alan Johns 66/1
    4. Guy De Guye silk
      4
      Guy De Guye J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    5. Regaby silk
      8
      Regaby J: Robert Dunne 150/1
    6. Harrowby silk
      5
      Harrowby J: Tom Bellamy 50/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: 5 1/2, 7 1/2, 7 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:55 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Arian silk
    2
    Arian tp J: Richard Johnson 11/4
  2. Nikap silk
    4
    Nikap h J: David Noonan 16/1
  3. Martila silk
    6
    Martila J: Ryan Mania 13/2
    1. Oriental Cross silk
      3
      Oriental Cross t J: Alan Johns 33/1
    2. Ellens Way silk
      7
      Ellens Way tp J: Matt Griffiths 8/1
    3. Penny Mallow silk
      1
      Penny Mallow J: Gavin Sheehan 5/2F
    4. Simply Loveleh silk
      8
      Simply Loveleh t J: Harry Skelton 14/1
    5. Cut And Run silk
      10
      Cut And Run J: Jonathan Burke 22/1
    6. Shambra silk
      5
      Shambra J: Daryl Jacob 9/1
    7. Stacey Sue silk
      9
      Stacey Sue t J: Harry Bannister 16/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Hobbs
Distances: 2, hd, 25
Runners: 10

13:30 Warwick

Full Result
  1. The Glancing Queen silk
    6
    The Glancing Queen J: Tom Cannon 4/6F
  2. Bourbon Beauty silk
    2
    Bourbon Beauty J: Harry Bannister 14/1
  3. Global Harmony silk
    4
    Global Harmony J: Harry Skelton 5/1
    1. Alpha Carinae silk
      1
      Alpha Carinae t J: Aidan Coleman 100/30
    2. Terrafirma Lady silk
      5
      Terrafirma Lady J: Tom Bellamy 33/1
    3. Drumlee Getaway silk
      3
      Drumlee Getaway J: Joshua Moore 50/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 8, 1 3/4, 7
Runners: 6

14:05 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Phoenix Way silk
    1
    Phoenix Way t J: Aidan Coleman 11/4
  2. Stratagem silk
    3
    Stratagem t J: Harry Cobden 9/4
  3. Quick Grabim silk
    2
    Quick Grabim t J: Paddy Brennan EvensF
Winning Trainer: Harry Fry
Distances: nk, 19
Runners: 3

14:40 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Valse Au Taillons silk
    2
    Valse Au Taillons J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 11/1
  2. Methag silk
    8
    Methag J: Tom Buckley 15/2
  3. Aquila Sky silk
    3
    Aquila Sky J: Lorcan Williams 20/1
    1. Westbrook Bertie silk
      7
      Westbrook Bertie p J: Bryan Carver 16/1
    2. Kozier silk
      6
      Kozier J: Alexander Thorne 3 7/2J
    3. Flat To The Max silk
      4
      Flat To The Max tp J: Daniel Sansom 14/1
    4. Authorizo silk
      9
      Authorizo t J: Ross Turner 3 6/1
    5. Black Kalarosa silk
      12
      Black Kalarosa J: Tabitha Worsley 3 50/1
    6. Newera silk
      11
      Newera J: Jordan Nailor 66/1
    7. Minella Mojo silk
      5
      Minella Mojo p J: Joe Anderson 7 11/2
    8. Buonarotti Boy silk
      13
      Buonarotti Boy p J: Harry Reed 33/1
    9. Star Of Rory silk
      1
      Star Of Rory t J: Charlie Todd 7/2J
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 4 1/4, 5 1/2, 3
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 1

15:15 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Potters Legend silk
    7
    Potters Legend p J: Jack Quinlan 16/5F
  2. Theatre Guide silk
    5
    Theatre Guide tb J: Paddy Brennan 15/2
  3. Strong Pursuit silk
    6
    Strong Pursuit J: Richard Johnson 9/2
    1. Gold Present silk
      2
      Gold Present J: Nico de Boinville 10/1
    2. Vintage Clouds silk
      3
      Vintage Clouds J: Ryan Mania 6/1
    3. Valtor silk
      1
      Valtor J: Daryl Jacob 7/1
    4. Present Man silk
      4
      Present Man t J: Bryony Frost 7/2
Winning Trainer: Lucy Wadham
Distances: 3 1/4, 2 1/2, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:50 Warwick

Full Result
  1. Mayhem Mya silk
    8
    Mayhem Mya J: Bryan Carver 3 15/2
  2. Hoopmalassie silk
    5
    Hoopmalassie J: Gavin Sheehan 6/1
  3. Alchemystique silk
    1
    Alchemystique J: Daryl Jacob 14/1
    1. Hunter's Dawn silk
      6
      Hunter's Dawn J: Jack Quinlan 18/1
    2. Authorized Pursuit silk
      2
      Authorized Pursuit J: Harry Skelton 13/8F
    3. Sweet Nightingale silk
      10
      Sweet Nightingale h J: Harry Cobden 16/1
    4. Kadiyama silk
      7
      Kadiyama J: James Davies 10/1
    5. Guilty Party silk
      4
      Guilty Party J: Nico de Boinville 14/1
    6. Eagle's First silk
      3
      Eagle's First J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    7. Weird Sister silk
      11
      Weird Sister h J: Mr James King 5 14/1
    8. Scapalloro silk
      9
      Scapalloro J: Mr Alex Edwards 3 150/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Honour
Distances: 4, 4 1/4, 1/2
Runners: 11

12:30 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Nada To Prada silk
    9
    Nada To Prada J: Brendan Powell 2/5F
  2. Franigane silk
    3
    Franigane J: A P Heskin 5/1
  3. Silver In Disguise silk
    8
    Silver In Disguise J: Charlie Price 5 20/1
    1. Magnificent Ben silk
      7
      Magnificent Ben J: Jack Tudor 5 125/1
    2. Just No Risk silk
      6
      Just No Risk J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    3. Earthly silk
      2
      Earthly tp J: Jordan Williams 7 200/1
    4. Gilwen Reacher silk
      4
      Gilwen Reacher J: Conor Ring 3 80/1
    5. Istorius silk
      5
      Istorius J: Charlie Deutsch 22/1
    6. Ascot Day silk
      1
      Ascot Day J: Sean Houlihan 3 66/1
    7. Triple Nickle silk
      10
      Triple Nickle p J: Dave Crosse 33/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 12, 8 1/2, 7
Runners: 10

13:05 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Lamanver Bel Ami silk
    3
    Lamanver Bel Ami h J: Tom Scudamore 7/1
  2. Do It For Thy Sen silk
    7
    Do It For Thy Sen J: Richard Patrick 12/1
  3. Don Herbager silk
    12
    Don Herbager J: Charlie Deutsch 9/4F
    1. Robin Of Sherwood silk
      6
      Robin Of Sherwood t J: Sean Bowen 3/1
    2. Paddys Runner silk
      5
      Paddys Runner p J: Jack Tudor 5 80/1
    3. Landofsmiles silk
      1
      Landofsmiles J: James Bowen 9/1
    4. Orsino silk
      15
      Orsino J: Brendan Powell 22/1
    5. Bredon Hill Leo silk
      13
      Bredon Hill Leo J: Sean Houlihan 3 100/1
    6. Flying Garry silk
      9
      Flying Garry J: Charlie Hammond 3 50/1
    7. Sabbathical silk
      4
      Sabbathical J: Conor Ring 3 17/2
    8. Little Red Lion silk
      2
      Little Red Lion tp J: Fergus Gillard 7 17/2
    9. Maasai Warrior silk
      14
      Maasai Warrior J: Tom O'Brien 25/1
    10. Clondaw's Answer silk
      10
      Clondaw's Answer J: Mr Joshua Newman 7 28/1
    11. Three County's silk
      11
      Three County's t J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 200/1
Winning Trainer: Jack R Barber
Distances: nk, 1/2, 6 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Pats Fancy silk
    4
    Pats Fancy J: Sean Bowen 12/1
  2. Gladiateur Allen silk
    2
    Gladiateur Allen J: Kielan Woods 5/1
  3. Mr Grey Sky silk
    3
    Mr Grey Sky J: David Bass 10/11F
    1. Lilith silk
      7
      Lilith t J: Rex Dingle 3 14/1
    2. Blue Laureate silk
      1
      Blue Laureate v J: Tom O'Brien 11/4
    3. Getaway Flyer silk
      6
      Getaway Flyer J: Connor Brace 3 100/1
    4. To Be Sure silk
      5
      To Be Sure J: Conor Ring 3 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 2 1/4, 7 1/2, 5
Runners: 7

14:15 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Hill Sixteen silk
    4
    Hill Sixteen J: Sam Twiston-Davies 2/1F
  2. Holdbacktheriver silk
    7
    Holdbacktheriver J: Conor Ring 3 28/1
  3. Catamaran Du Seuil silk
    1
    Catamaran Du Seuil b J: Charlie Hammond 3 13/2
    1. Bean In Trouble silk
      2
      Bean In Trouble J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 4/1
    2. Coral silk
      6
      Coral J: Lee Edwards 6/1
    3. Never Equalled silk
      8
      Never Equalled b J: Dave Crosse 28/1
    4. Mac Tottie silk
      5
      Mac Tottie ht J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    5. Destined To Shine silk
      3
      Destined To Shine t J: Richard Patrick 9/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 46, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 8

14:50 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Exploiteur silk
    5
    Exploiteur J: Kielan Woods 3/1
  2. Eaton Hill silk
    4
    Eaton Hill t J: Richard Patrick 6/1
  3. Caswell Bay silk
    2
    Caswell Bay J: Tom O'Brien 17/2
    1. Samson's Reach silk
      8
      Samson's Reach p J: Jack Tudor 5 15/2
    2. Out The Glen silk
      9
      Out The Glen J: Ben Jones 3 2/1F
    3. Montanna silk
      6
      Montanna J: Sean Bowen 40/1
    4. Broughtons Admiral silk
      1
      Broughtons Admiral b J: Fergus Gillard 7 14/1
    5. Sirop De Menthe silk
      7
      Sirop De Menthe J: Lucy Gardner 10/1
Winning Trainer: Graeme McPherson
Distances: 36, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:25 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Silent Man silk
    9
    Silent Man t J: Miss Sioned Whittle 7 11/2
  2. Pleney silk
    6
    Pleney v J: Charlie Price 5 9/2
  3. Game Line silk
    4
    Game Line b J: James Bowen 5/1
    1. Newlands Cross silk
      5
      Newlands Cross J: Jack Tudor 5 33/1
    2. Great Tempo silk
      7
      Great Tempo tb J: Fergus Gillard 7 11/1
    3. Jurys Out silk
      1
      Jurys Out J: Charlie Deutsch 5/4F
    4. Blazing Tom silk
      10
      Blazing Tom p J: Richard Patrick 28/1
    5. Ring The Moon silk
      8
      Ring The Moon J: Conor Ring 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Lacey
Distances: 12, 1 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 4

16:00 Ffos Las

Full Result
  1. Speech Bubble silk
    11
    Speech Bubble J: Connor Brace 3 17/2
  2. Simply Supreme silk
    10
    Simply Supreme J: Niall Houlihan 7 9/2
  3. Robin Des Theatre silk
    8
    Robin Des Theatre J: Richard Patrick 7/2
    1. Swincombe Fleat silk
      12
      Swincombe Fleat t J: Rex Dingle 3 9/4F
    2. Picara's Promise silk
      7
      Picara's Promise J: Max Kendrick 3 14/1
    3. Maid On Mendip silk
      5
      Maid On Mendip J: Jack Tudor 5 40/1
    4. Sandaroc silk
      9
      Sandaroc J: Page Fuller 9/2
    5. Fern Arable silk
      2
      Fern Arable J: Mr John Reddington 7 18/1
    6. Cuchaviva silk
      1
      Cuchaviva t J: Mr Ben Ffrench Davis 7 200/1
    7. Mac Nan silk
      4
      Mac Nan J: Isabel Williams 5 28/1
Winning Trainer: Noel Williams
Distances: 9, 3 1/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

12:45 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Hart Of Steel silk
    2
    Hart Of Steel J: Brian Hughes 11/8F
  2. Laskadine silk
    9
    Laskadine J: Richie McLernon 16/5
  3. Turtle Wars silk
    4
    Turtle Wars p J: Charlotte Jones 7 14/1
    1. Blaster Yeats silk
      8
      Blaster Yeats J: Sean Quinlan 5/1
    2. Bobndave silk
      6
      Bobndave J: Sam Coltherd 3 13/2
    3. Coup De Gold silk
      3
      Coup De Gold J: Aaron Anderson 7 9/1
    4. Velkera silk
      5
      Velkera J: Thomas Willmott 5 80/1
    5. Bobbie The Dazzler silk
      7
      Bobbie The Dazzler J: Alison Johnson 7 150/1
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: 1 1/2, 1, nse
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

13:20 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Southeast Rose silk
    6
    Southeast Rose t J: Sean Quinlan 4/1
  2. Nettlebush silk
    7
    Nettlebush J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 22/1
  3. Hopefull silk
    8
    Hopefull J: Derek Fox 125/1
    1. Wor Verge silk
      4
      Wor Verge t J: Nathan Moscrop 3 7/2
    2. Central Flame silk
      1
      Central Flame J: Conor O'Farrell 28/1
    3. Discko Des Plages silk
      2
      Discko Des Plages t J: William Kennedy 3/1F
    4. Snougar silk
      3
      Snougar J: Brian Hughes 4/1
    5. Get Help silk
      5
      Get Help b J: Sam Coltherd 3 7/2
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 3 1/2, 6 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 8

13:55 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Lady Villanelle silk
    10
    Lady Villanelle J: Callum Bewley 17/2
  2. Blazing Port silk
    1
    Blazing Port J: Grant Cockburn 3 1/4F
  3. Otello Moor silk
    8
    Otello Moor J: Derek Fox 25/1
    1. Paddy The Panda silk
      9
      Paddy The Panda J: Alain Cawley 33/1
    2. Nyoufsea silk
      7
      Nyoufsea J: Conor O'Farrell 14/1
    3. Euro Fou silk
      3
      Euro Fou J: Mr William Easterby 5 22/1
    4. Morozov Cocktail silk
      5
      Morozov Cocktail J: Jamie Hamilton 13/2
    5. Mr Jv silk
      6
      Mr Jv J: Thomas Dowson 250/1
    6. Clattering Ford silk
      2
      Clattering Ford J: Sean Quinlan 125/1
    7. Penny Hill silk
      11
      Penny Hill J: Ryan Day 250/1
Winning Trainer: Donald Whillans
Distances: 8, 6 1/2, 4 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:30 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Nakadam silk
    6
    Nakadam J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 16/1
  2. Buddha Scheme silk
    3
    Buddha Scheme tv J: Stephen Mulqueen 3 9/2
  3. Dontdelay silk
    9
    Dontdelay J: Emma Smith-Chaston 7 10/1
    1. Ballymagroarty Boy silk
      2
      Ballymagroarty Boy v J: Mr Kieren Buckley 7 11/4F
    2. Duhallow Tornado silk
      1
      Duhallow Tornado J: Mr Tommie M O'Brien 3 11/2
    3. Crank Em Up silk
      5
      Crank Em Up J: John Kington 14/1
    4. Shanroe Street silk
      8
      Shanroe Street p J: Derek Fox 8/1
    5. Cairnshill silk
      7
      Cairnshill J: Alison Johnson 7 28/1
    6. McGinty's Dream silk
      4
      McGinty's Dream t J: Grant Cockburn 3 5/1
Winning Trainer: Barry Murtagh
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 9

15:05 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Mighty Thunder silk
    1
    Mighty Thunder tv J: Blair Campbell 3 6/5F
  2. Grand Morning silk
    2
    Grand Morning tv J: Derek Fox 9/4
  3. Leverock Lass silk
    6
    Leverock Lass J: Harrison Beswick 5 28/1
    1. Perfect Man silk
      3
      Perfect Man tp J: Fergus Gregory 3 4/1
    2. France De Reve silk
      5
      France De Reve J: Richie McLernon 9/1
Winning Trainer: Lucinda Russell
Distances: 1 3/4, 15, 4 3/4
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Hexham

Full Result
  1. Bushypark silk
    13
    Bushypark J: Thomas Dowson 7/4F
  2. Golan Cloud silk
    12
    Golan Cloud p J: Sean Quinlan 16/1
  3. Love At Dawn silk
    16
    Love At Dawn J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 16/1
    1. Dequall silk
      2
      Dequall J: Sam Coltherd 3 4/1
    2. Kilcaragh Boy silk
      15
      Kilcaragh Boy t J: Philip Armson 7 6/1
    3. Luca Brasi's Boy silk
      11
      Luca Brasi's Boy t J: Aaron Anderson 7 50/1
    4. Saint Jude silk
      17
      Saint Jude p J: Danny McMenamin 3 20/1
    5. Pads silk
      14
      Pads J: Alain Cawley 40/1
    6. Wind Of Hope silk
      8
      Wind Of Hope p J: Callum Bewley 28/1
    7. Danced Every Dance silk
      4
      Danced Every Dance J: Blair Campbell 3 100/1
    8. Tour De Pub silk
      1
      Tour De Pub J: Jamie Hamilton 40/1
    9. Cold Shoulder silk
      5
      Cold Shoulder J: Micheal Nolan 11/2
    10. Lucou silk
      6
      Lucou J: Miss Becky Smith 3 100/1
    11. Teme Spirit silk
      9
      Teme Spirit J: Bruce Lynn 7 50/1
    12. Lady Vinetta silk
      10
      Lady Vinetta J: Brian Hughes 14/1
Winning Trainer: Philip Kirby
Distances: 11, 7, 11
Runners: 15 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Donoch silk
    9 (16)
    Donoch J: Joe Doyle 22/1
  2. Stay With Me silk
    15 (7)
    Stay With Me t J: Andrew Slattery 3 16/1
  3. Sleepy Head silk
    10 (13)
    Sleepy Head J: Conor Hoban 11/2
    1. Cliara silk
      3 (4)
      Cliara ht J: Shane Foley 100/30F
    2. Clonard Abbey silk
      8 (5)
      Clonard Abbey p J: Danny Sheehy 5 6/1
    3. Mountain Fox silk
      5 (17)
      Mountain Fox tp J: N G McCullagh 40/1
    4. Erytheia silk
      7 (2)
      Erytheia J: Chris Hayes 4/1
    5. The Abbey silk
      2 (8)
      The Abbey J: Mikey Sheehy 7 18/1
    6. Maccliff silk
      11 (11)
      Maccliff b J: Mark Gallagher 100/1
    7. Solar Heat silk
      12 (3)
      Solar Heat p J: Adam Farragher 7 33/1
    8. Stellify silk
      6 (9)
      Stellify J: Cian MacRedmond 7 6/1
    9. Auma silk
      13 (15)
      Auma p J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    10. Dani's Boy silk
      4 (10)
      Dani's Boy J: Melanie Horsman 10 33/1
    11. Joe's Joy silk
      14 (12)
      Joe's Joy J: Leigh Roche 11/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: hd, 1 3/4, 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

14:25 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Macaban City silk
    10 (3)
    Macaban City J: Mark Gallagher 9/1
  2. Take A Turn silk
    2 (17)
    Take A Turn p J: Mikey Sheehy 7 6/1
  3. Kartayaz silk
    4 (6)
    Kartayaz J: Gary Carroll 12/1
    1. Monsieur Piquer silk
      11 (8)
      Monsieur Piquer t J: Alan Persse 7 25/1
    2. Lady Of Luxury silk
      9 (16)
      Lady Of Luxury t J: Shane Foley 22/1
    3. Royal Red Persian silk
      14 (4)
      Royal Red Persian J: Chris Hayes 11/4F
    4. Pass The Ball silk
      5 (15)
      Pass The Ball J: Tom Madden 33/1
    5. Flindt silk
      3 (10)
      Flindt J: Adam Farragher 7 17/2
    6. Punters Poet silk
      8 (7)
      Punters Poet tb J: Robbie Colgan 9/2
    7. Secret Wizard silk
      6 (12)
      Secret Wizard p J: Joe Doyle 22/1
    8. Van Wert silk
      7 (14)
      Van Wert J: Conor Hoban 40/1
    9. Vivalicious silk
      13 (1)
      Vivalicious b J: Andrew Slattery 3 28/1
    10. Sweet Affection silk
      1 (2)
      Sweet Affection v J: Sam Ewing 7 6/1
    11. Grove Hill silk
      16 (11)
      Grove Hill t J: J M Sheridan 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Gerard Michael Hussey
Distances: 1 1/2, shd, 1 1/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:00 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Comin' Through silk
    2 (12)
    Comin' Through b J: Donagh O'Connor 3 7/2J
  2. Boitron silk
    6 (14)
    Boitron t J: J M Sheridan 5 7/2J
  3. Alwisaam silk
    11 (7)
    Alwisaam tp J: Siobhan Rutledge 7 50/1
    1. Defilade silk
      3 (10)
      Defilade