12:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Ustath silk
    4 (6)
    Ustath J: Tyler Heard 7 15/8F
  2. Qaaraat silk
    5 (4)
    Qaaraat J: Cam Hardie 5/1
  3. Dark Side Prince silk
    6 (5)
    Dark Side Prince hp J: Lewis Edmunds 100/30
    1. Dylan's Lad silk
      9 (10)
      Dylan's Lad b J: Jimmy Quinn 200/1
    2. Awake In Asia silk
      10 (2)
      Awake In Asia b J: Luke Morris 33/1
    3. A Go Go silk
      2 (9)
      A Go Go b J: Tom Queally 9/1
    4. The Defiant silk
      1 (3)
      The Defiant h J: Ben Robinson 13/2
    5. Blackcurrent silk
      8 (1)
      Blackcurrent p J: George Rooke 5 16/1
    6. Catapult silk
      7 (8)
      Catapult J: Martin Dwyer 12/1
    7. Dandizette silk
      3 (7)
      Dandizette J: Harrison Shaw 66/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Fell
Distances: 1 1/2, nk, hd
Runners: 10

12:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Loulin silk
    6 (2)
    Loulin ht J: Harrison Shaw 5/2
  2. George Thomas silk
    8 (7)
    George Thomas J: Selma Grage 7 14/1
  3. Bluella silk
    7 (3)
    Bluella t J: Ben Curtis 85/40F
    1. Amazing Amaya silk
      5 (1)
      Amazing Amaya h J: Luke Morris 13/2
    2. Raabeh silk
      1 (10)
      Raabeh J: Cam Hardie 15/2
    3. Navajo Dawn silk
      4 (5)
      Navajo Dawn J: Kieran O'Neill 8/1
    4. San Juan silk
      3 (8)
      San Juan J: Josephine Gordon 125/1
    5. Time To Reason silk
      2 (9)
      Time To Reason p J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    6. Sweet Talked silk
      10 (4)
      Sweet Talked J: David Probert 22/1
    7. Your Choice silk
      9 (6)
      Your Choice b J: Cieren Fallon 33/1
Winning Trainer: Ruth Carr
Distances: shd, nk, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

13:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Sammy Sunshine silk
    12 (4)
    Sammy Sunshine J: Richard Kingscote 11/8F
  2. Where You At silk
    3 (1)
    Where You At J: Rob Hornby 6/1
  3. Quiet Jungle silk
    11 (12)
    Quiet Jungle J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    1. Restricted Area silk
      7 (11)
      Restricted Area J: Shane Kelly 11/1
    2. Night Force silk
      2 (8)
      Night Force J: Ben Curtis 5/2
    3. Nightfiori silk
      8 (5)
      Nightfiori J: Darragh Keenan 3 20/1
    4. Dancing King silk
      1 (2)
      Dancing King J: Franny Norton 16/1
    5. Swinton Noon silk
      10 (9)
      Swinton Noon J: Theodore Ladd 3 150/1
    6. Cover Drive silk
      4 (3)
      Cover Drive J: David Probert 8/1
    7. Iraqi silk
      6 (10)
      Iraqi J: Barry McHugh 66/1
    8. Perthshire silk
      9 (6)
      Perthshire J: Charlie Bennett 50/1
    9. Gurkha's Surprise silk
      5 (7)
      Gurkha's Surprise J: Ella McCain 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Ralph Beckett
Distances: 1/2, 2, 1 3/4
Runners: 12

13:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lucky Robin silk
    11 (14)
    Lucky Robin J: Ben Robinson 9/2
  2. Mr Carbonator silk
    8 (5)
    Mr Carbonator p J: Ben Curtis 4/1
  3. War Empress silk
    3 (10)
    War Empress e/sp J: Tyler Heard 7 2/1F
    1. Spring Run silk
      6 (11)
      Spring Run J: Richard Kingscote 9/2
    2. The Resdev Way silk
      2 (1)
      The Resdev Way J: Jack Garritty 20/1
    3. Irish Minister silk
      10 (6)
      Irish Minister tp J: Luke Morris 25/1
    4. Badessa silk
      5 (9)
      Badessa J: Joshua Bryan 3 10/1
    5. Drakey Boy silk
      14 (3)
      Drakey Boy J: Kieran O'Neill 33/1
    6. About Glory silk
      9 (2)
      About Glory b J: Lewis Edmunds 80/1
    7. Reassurance silk
      1 (4)
      Reassurance b J: Ella McCain 7 22/1
    8. The Detainee silk
      7 (8)
      The Detainee p J: Shane Kelly 22/1
    9. Rajapur silk
      12 (7)
      Rajapur tv J: Harrison Shaw 150/1
    10. America First silk
      13 (12)
      America First p J: Cam Hardie 125/1
Winning Trainer: Brian Ellison
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Lexi The One silk
    5 (5)
    Lexi The One J: Barry McHugh 7/4F
  2. Le Reveur silk
    2 (4)
    Le Reveur v J: Ryan Tate 12/1
  3. Wrath Of Hector silk
    7 (2)
    Wrath Of Hector b J: Theodore Ladd 3 15/2
    1. Paradise On Earth silk
      3 (8)
      Paradise On Earth b J: Cieren Fallon 22/1
    2. Red Jasper silk
      1 (7)
      Red Jasper v J: Josephine Gordon 4/1
    3. Cesifire silk
      4 (3)
      Cesifire J: Jack Mitchell 5/2
    4. Sorteo silk
      8 (6)
      Sorteo h J: David Probert 22/1
    5. Silver Sniper silk
      6 (1)
      Silver Sniper J: Duran Fentiman 80/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 4, 2
Runners: 8

14:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Grimsthorpe Castle silk
    6 (7)
    Grimsthorpe Castle p J: Ben Curtis 5/6F
  2. Jorgie silk
    7 (5)
    Jorgie h J: Lewis Edmunds 10/1
  3. Grand Pianola silk
    2 (6)
    Grand Pianola tp J: Duran Fentiman 2/1
    1. Hajey silk
      3 (4)
      Hajey J: Luke Morris 14/1
    2. Absolute Altitude silk
      5 (9)
      Absolute Altitude J: George Rooke 5 100/1
    3. Bad Rabbit silk
      1 (2)
      Bad Rabbit J: Cam Hardie 10/1
    4. Sea Willow silk
      8 (3)
      Sea Willow e/s J: David Probert 40/1
    5. Fedora Fits silk
      9 (8)
      Fedora Fits b J: Edward Greatrex 80/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: nse, 4 3/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:20 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Luscifer silk
    5 (4)
    Luscifer J: Ben Curtis 5/2F
  2. River Sprite silk
    3 (13)
    River Sprite p J: Adam McNamara 11/1
  3. Lara Silvia silk
    8 (11)
    Lara Silvia v J: Franny Norton 6/1
    1. Purple Sandpiper silk
      7 (7)
      Purple Sandpiper J: Kieran O'Neill 22/1
    2. Lafontaine silk
      9 (10)
      Lafontaine J: Callum Shepherd 8/1
    3. Krishmaya silk
      12 (3)
      Krishmaya p J: Charlie Bennett 80/1
    4. General Joe silk
      1 (6)
      General Joe J: Rob Hornby 4/1
    5. Waltzing Home silk
      13 (9)
      Waltzing Home J: Luke Morris 50/1
    6. Bo Taifan silk
      2 (2)
      Bo Taifan p J: Oliver Stammers 5 100/1
    7. Pearl Of India silk
      6 (12)
      Pearl Of India h J: David Probert 10/1
    8. Saline Bay silk
      10 (8)
      Saline Bay J: Harrison Shaw 6/1
    9. Rosie McCann silk
      4 (5)
      Rosie McCann t J: Tom Queally 40/1
    10. Num Num silk
      14 (14)
      Num Num J: Shane Kelly 200/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 3, 4, 1 1/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Southwell (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kaafy silk
    8 (8)
    Kaafy b J: Ben Curtis 17/2
  2. Tom Tulliver silk
    4 (7)
    Tom Tulliver J: Harrison Shaw 3/1F
  3. Red Bravo silk
    6 (4)
    Red Bravo t J: Edward Greatrex 18/1
    1. Global Humor silk
      2 (5)
      Global Humor J: Oliver Stammers 5 14/1
    2. Pearl Of Qatar silk
      1 (13)
      Pearl Of Qatar h J: Luke Morris 100/30
    3. God Of Dreams silk
      11 (1)
      God Of Dreams v J: Franny Norton 14/1
    4. Requited silk
      3 (6)
      Requited b J: Charlie Bennett 20/1
    5. Kraka silk
      5 (9)
      Kraka v J: Kieran O'Neill 5/1
    6. Alex Gracie silk
      10 (10)
      Alex Gracie J: Jonathan Fisher 5 14/1
    7. Slowmo silk
      7 (2)
      Slowmo t J: Cam Hardie 13/2
    8. Summer Heights silk
      13 (12)
      Summer Heights J: Duran Fentiman 250/1
    9. Swanton Blue silk
      9 (11)
      Swanton Blue J: Callum Shepherd 40/1
    10. Jessie Allan silk
      14 (14)
      Jessie Allan J: Laura Coughlan 5 66/1
    11. My Sister Jo silk
      12 (3)
      My Sister Jo J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
Winning Trainer: Grant Tuer
Distances: 1/2, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14

12:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Archies Charm silk
    1
    Archies Charm J: Hugh Morgan 5 13/2
  2. Elusive Star silk
    4
    Elusive Star J: Mark McDonagh 7 14/1
  3. Half Shot silk
    5
    Half Shot h J: Liam Quinlan 5 7/1
    1. Our Miss Power silk
      10
      Our Miss Power J: Gavin Brouder 7 16/1
    2. Surfing Tenor silk
      15
      Surfing Tenor J: Conor Maxwell 11/8F
    3. Chesterville silk
      2
      Chesterville h J: G B Noonan 7 33/1
    4. Creative Venture silk
      3
      Creative Venture J: Paul Cawley 7 200/1
    5. Russell In Gold silk
      11
      Russell In Gold h J: Aidan Kelly 7 100/1
    6. Wat Ua Doin silk
      14
      Wat Ua Doin J: Donal McInerney 14/1
    7. Annie Iraya silk
      8
      Annie Iraya J: Ian Power 150/1
    8. Irish Agent silk
      6
      Irish Agent J: Daniel Holden 7 33/1
    9. Annie Kate silk
      9
      Annie Kate h J: Cian Cullinan 7 14/1
    10. Wild Caprice silk
      12
      Wild Caprice J: James O'Sullivan 7 4/1
    11. Paddy Wickla silk
      13
      Paddy Wickla t J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 25/1
Winning Trainer: B R Hamilton
Distances: 11, nse, 2 3/4
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

12:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Gevrey silk
    3
    Gevrey J: Conor Orr 10/11F
  2. Kings Keeper silk
    6
    Kings Keeper J: Hugh Morgan 2 2/1
  3. April's Moon silk
    11
    April's Moon J: Paul Cawley 4 14/1
    1. Jody Ted silk
      5
      Jody Ted J: Mark McDonagh 4 125/1
    2. Match The Man silk
      7
      Match The Man J: Philip Donovan 4 150/1
    3. Seanbhothar silk
      9
      Seanbhothar J: Ryan Treacy 14/1
    4. Cratloe silk
      2
      Cratloe J: Barry Browne 40/1
    5. Wild Atlantic Lady silk
      14
      Wild Atlantic Lady J: Ambrose McCurtin 13/2
    6. Saga Aravis silk
      8
      Saga Aravis J: Adam Williams 4 66/1
    7. Alma Mahler silk
      10
      Alma Mahler J: E O'Connell 2 80/1
    8. Blaze Of Light silk
      1
      Blaze Of Light t J: Mikey Hamill 250/1
    9. He'sthewon silk
      4
      He'sthewon J: Conor McNamara 9/1
    10. Some Joke silk
      13
      Some Joke J: Kevin A Murphy 4 250/1
    11. Donttellcatherine silk
      12
      Donttellcatherine t J: Liam Quinlan 2 300/1
Winning Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, 2 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Defan silk
    3
    Defan J: Daniel Holden 4 18/1
  2. Drop Him In silk
    4
    Drop Him In J: Jamie Hayes 4 66/1
  3. Hardwired silk
    7
    Hardwired t J: Conor McNamara 3/1
    1. Centurion Steel silk
      2
      Centurion Steel J: Hugh Morgan 2 16/5
    2. Boss Girl silk
      9
      Boss Girl J: Trevor Ryan 2 66/1
    3. Ballyrihy Lad silk
      1
      Ballyrihy Lad t J: Shane Mulcahy 4 66/1
    4. Toor Hawk silk
      14
      Toor Hawk J: Liam Quinlan 2 13/2
    5. It's All Mercy silk
      11
      It's All Mercy J: Ambrose McCurtin 250/1
    6. Genie Makker silk
      10
      Genie Makker J: Adam Williams 4 125/1
    7. Upourdat silk
      15
      Upourdat J: G B Noonan 4 40/1
    8. Mooresfort Lady silk
      12
      Mooresfort Lady J: E O'Connell 2 250/1
    9. Full Noise silk
      5
      Full Noise J: Mikey Hamill 250/1
    10. Light Brigade silk
      8
      Light Brigade J: Simon Torrens 2 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
Distances: 2 3/4, 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

13:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Blanketontheground silk
    8
    Blanketontheground J: Gearoid Brouder 7 7/2
  2. More Info silk
    4
    More Info p J: Shane Mulcahy 7 17/2
  3. Lauderdale Lady silk
    6
    Lauderdale Lady J: Tommy Brett 7 9/1
    1. Dessie's Diamond silk
      5
      Dessie's Diamond J: Eoin G Kelly 7 13/8F
    2. Johanna Yeats silk
      9
      Johanna Yeats J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 28/1
    3. Moll Dote silk
      3
      Moll Dote h J: Paul Cawley 7 10/1
    4. Miss Oriental silk
      11
      Miss Oriental J: James O'Sullivan 7 14/1
    5. Lough Sewdy silk
      10
      Lough Sewdy p J: Alan King 7 100/1
    6. Barangarou silk
      7
      Barangarou tv J: Jody McGarvey 28/1
    7. Le Figaro Faoudel silk
      1
      Le Figaro Faoudel J: Jamie Hayes 7 28/1
    8. Stoneyford Boy silk
      2
      Stoneyford Boy h J: Dillon Maxwell 7 5/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: 2 1/2, 7, 8
Runners: 11

14:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Moonlight Glory silk
    15
    Moonlight Glory J: Gearoid Brouder 7 9/2
  2. Paula's Prayer silk
    6
    Paula's Prayer J: Ricky Doyle 7/2F
  3. Inagh's Gift silk
    10
    Inagh's Gift J: Shane Mulcahy 7 25/1
    1. Stamina Chope silk
      2
      Stamina Chope J: Conor Maxwell 22/1
    2. Call The Fairies silk
      5
      Call The Fairies J: Mark Bolger 10/1
    3. Romella silk
      11
      Romella t J: Adam Short 28/1
    4. Kitty Galore silk
      3
      Kitty Galore J: Philip Donovan 7 11/2
    5. Little Token silk
      7
      Little Token J: Mike O'Connor 7 14/1
    6. What Wonders Weave silk
      1
      What Wonders Weave J: Jody McGarvey 14/1
    7. Princess Mahler silk
      9
      Princess Mahler t J: Jack Gilligan 7 28/1
    8. Golden Glen silk
      13
      Golden Glen J: Trevor Ryan 5 4/1
    9. Celine Soprano silk
      8
      Celine Soprano J: Pierce Gallagher 5 40/1
    10. Nancy D'alton silk
      12
      Nancy D'alton J: Richard Condon 7 28/1
    11. Athloman Cottage silk
      14
      Athloman Cottage p J: Gavin Brouder 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Eoin Christopher McCarthy
Distances: 4, 4 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 2

14:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Vipers Nest silk
    12
    Vipers Nest J: Jody McGarvey 5/1
  2. Glenabo Bridge silk
    8
    Glenabo Bridge t J: Gavin Brouder 7 4/1F
  3. Ardhill silk
    2
    Ardhill J: Jack Wildman 7 16/1
    1. Trouble And Strife silk
      6
      Trouble And Strife tp J: Ryan Treacy 3 25/1
    2. Porterhorse silk
      11
      Porterhorse J: Gearoid Brouder 7 9/1
    3. Ballea Fox silk
      9
      Ballea Fox t J: Donal McInerney 8/1
    4. Secret Cargo silk
      1
      Secret Cargo J: Frank Hayes 7 14/1
    5. Northern Emperor silk
      5
      Northern Emperor tp J: Hugh Morgan 5 14/1
    6. Call Me Freddie silk
      10
      Call Me Freddie J: Liam Quinlan 5 40/1
    7. Ballymadun silk
      3
      Ballymadun p J: Conor Maxwell 7/1
    8. Lessofdnegativity silk
      4
      Lessofdnegativity J: Shane Mulcahy 7 9/1
    9. Hide Out silk
      13
      Hide Out t J: Adam Short 40/1
    10. Tangental silk
      14
      Tangental J: Daniel Holden 7 40/1
    11. Likable Chancer silk
      7
      Likable Chancer J: Daniel Howard 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Queally
Distances: 1/2, 3 1/2, 2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

15:25 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Fenno's Storm silk
    5
    Fenno's Storm b J: Paul Cawley 4 11/4F
  2. Betterask JJ silk
    13
    Betterask JJ tp J: Ambrose McCurtin 18/1
  3. Calibrator silk
    14
    Calibrator J: Mark McDonagh 4 14/1
    1. The Grey Guy silk
      15
      The Grey Guy J: Liam Quinlan 2 18/1
    2. Kristian Goingwel silk
      2
      Kristian Goingwel p J: Barry Browne 13/2
    3. Johnnys Girl silk
      17
      Johnnys Girl t J: Richard Condon 4 22/1
    4. Keep The Peace silk
      7
      Keep The Peace J: Conor McNamara 25/1
    5. Giftedtokate silk
      10
      Giftedtokate J: Gabi Bourke 4 33/1
    6. Thedapperdoyen silk
      9
      Thedapperdoyen J: Jack Gilligan 4 33/1
    7. Seangoell silk
      4
      Seangoell tp J: Sean Lewis 4 14/1
    8. Emma Prada silk
      1
      Emma Prada J: Gavin Brouder 4 5/1
    9. I'm On Snap silk
      12
      I'm On Snap b J: Shane Mulcahy 4 18/1
    10. Justfortherecord silk
      6
      Justfortherecord b J: Simon Torrens 2 5/1
Winning Trainer: Declan Queally
Distances: 1 1/2, 4, 7
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 4

15:55 Limerick

Full Result
  1. Vintage Prosseco silk
    3
    Vintage Prosseco h J: Mr P W Mullins 9/4J
  2. Calagogo silk
    5
    Calagogo J: Mr J J Codd 11/2
  3. Mahlers Dollar silk
    2
    Mahlers Dollar J: Mr D Allen 7 9/4J
    1. Paddy The Wire silk
      4
      Paddy The Wire J: Mr J Hogan 7 33/1
    2. Mind Your Money silk
      6
      Mind Your Money J: Mr D T Hyde 7 5/1
    3. Petite Dame silk
      7
      Petite Dame J: Mr J P Kirwan 7 5/1
    4. Rossies Tara silk
      8
      Rossies Tara t J: Mr B W Harvey 7 28/1
Winning Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Distances: 5, 13, 1
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

12:33 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Mount Windsor silk
    1
    Mount Windsor J: Nathan Brennan 10 5/6F
  2. Gorham's Cave silk
    6
    Gorham's Cave h J: Joshua Moore 40/1
  3. Rikoboy silk
    2
    Rikoboy t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    1. Silkstone silk
      4
      Silkstone p J: Paul O'Brien 3 10/1
    2. Glorious Dane silk
      7
      Glorious Dane J: Bryan Carver 5 4/1
    3. Glutnforpunishment silk
      3
      Glutnforpunishment J: Jack Quinlan 40/1
    4. Ingenuity silk
      5
      Ingenuity p J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 16/1
    5. Ishyaboi silk
      8
      Ishyaboi b J: Jack Tudor 5 12/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 7, 2 1/2, 8 1/2
Runners: 8

13:03 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Gleno silk
    2
    Gleno J: Joshua Moore 9/5F
  2. Top Up The Fashion silk
    4
    Top Up The Fashion p J: Harry Bannister 5/1
  3. Leskinfere silk
    6
    Leskinfere J: Ben Poste 11/1
    1. Rumble B silk
      5
      Rumble B J: Alexander Thorne 5 100/30
    2. Brecon Hill silk
      3
      Brecon Hill t J: Bryony Frost 10/1
    3. Finalshot silk
      1
      Finalshot J: Tom O'Brien 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 12, 14
Runners: 6

13:33 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Midnight Ginger silk
    6
    Midnight Ginger J: Tom Cannon 7/4F
  2. Go Chique silk
    4
    Go Chique J: James Bowen 2/1
  3. Champagne Terri silk
    1
    Champagne Terri p J: Kevin Brogan 7 4/1
    1. Timetoroe silk
      2
      Timetoroe J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 4/1
    2. Midnight Mary silk
      7
      Midnight Mary J: Tom O'Brien 28/1
    3. Epaneema silk
      3
      Epaneema J: Lee Edwards 125/1
    4. Invincible Sea silk
      5
      Invincible Sea t J: Dave Crosse 300/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 3 3/4, 1 3/4, 16
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 1

14:03 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Getaway Trump silk
    1
    Getaway Trump p J: Harry Cobden 5/2
  2. Happygolucky silk
    2
    Happygolucky J: David Bass 4/9F
  3. Limited Reserve silk
    4
    Limited Reserve J: Jack Tudor 5