12:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Paricolor silk
    5
    Paricolor tb J: Fergus Gillard 7 11/10F
  2. Falberto silk
    2
    Falberto J: Jordan Nailor 5 6/4
  3. Pepper Street silk
    6
    Pepper Street t J: Jonathan England 18/1
    1. Blue Slate silk
      7
      Blue Slate p J: Ben Poste 100/1
    2. Paddy The Champ silk
      4
      Paddy The Champ J: Fergus Gregory 3 150/1
    3. Fume silk
      3
      Fume t J: Joshua Moore 5/1
    4. Brawny silk
      1
      Brawny J: Ryan Day 80/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 3/4, 13, 16
Runners: 7

13:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Breffniboy silk
    7
    Breffniboy J: Tom Buckley 5 15/8F
  2. Chazza silk
    2
    Chazza t J: David Bass 4/1
  3. When You're Ready silk
    5
    When You're Ready J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 3/1
    1. Ardmayle silk
      8
      Ardmayle J: James Bowen 5/1
    2. Present From Dubai silk
      1
      Present From Dubai h J: Daniel Hiskett 3 28/1
    3. Henri Le Bon silk
      9
      Henri Le Bon J: Richard Patrick 3 12/1
    4. Tawseef silk
      3
      Tawseef J: Abbie McCain 5 80/1
    5. Dog Of War silk
      10
      Dog Of War t J: Harry Skelton 18/1
    6. Cul De Poule silk
      6
      Cul De Poule t J: Gavin Sheehan 66/1
    7. Cawthorne Lad silk
      4
      Cawthorne Lad J: Richie McLernon 50/1
Winning Trainer: Johnny Farrelly
Distances: 3/4, 3/4, 4 3/4
Runners: 10

13:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Rose Of Aghaboe silk
    1
    Rose Of Aghaboe J: Tabitha Worsley 5 11/4F
  2. Catlin silk
    11
    Catlin J: Charlie Hammond 3 28/1
  3. Agent Valdez silk
    2
    Agent Valdez t J: Paddy Brennan 13/2
    1. Krujers Girl silk
      7
      Krujers Girl J: Mitchell Bastyan 3 16/1
    2. Episode silk
      6
      Episode J: Joshua Moore 3/1
    3. Westerner Ocean silk
      12
      Westerner Ocean v J: Charlie Deutsch 25/1
    4. Achy Breaky Heart silk
      4
      Achy Breaky Heart h J: Jack Quinlan 11/1
    5. Amethea silk
      8
      Amethea h J: Charlie Todd 5 66/1
    6. Tennewrow silk
      9
      Tennewrow t J: Fergus Gregory 3 25/1
    7. Secret Court silk
      3
      Secret Court J: Robert Dunne 5/1
    8. Hoot At Midnight silk
      10
      Hoot At Midnight tp J: Paul O'Brien 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Nick Gifford
Distances: 7 1/2, hd, 4 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Isolate silk
    1
    Isolate J: Tom Cannon 4/7F
  2. Chez Castel Mail silk
    2
    Chez Castel Mail J: James Bowen 12/1
  3. Ottonian silk
    6
    Ottonian J: Brian Hughes 9/2
    1. Letsbe Avenue silk
      4
      Letsbe Avenue J: Harry Kimber 7 250/1
    2. Zahraani silk
      7
      Zahraani J: Harry Bannister 200/1
    3. Myburg silk
      5
      Myburg J: Ryan Mania 150/1
    4. Hey Joe silk
      3
      Hey Joe J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 100/30
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 7, 7, 2 3/4
Runners: 7

14:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Megan silk
    9
    Megan J: Jonathan Burke 17/2
  2. High Moor Flyer silk
    5
    High Moor Flyer J: Joe Colliver 50/1
  3. Gilbertina silk
    4
    Gilbertina J: Charlie Hammond 3 200/1
    1. See The Eagle Fly silk
      1
      See The Eagle Fly p J: Gavin Sheehan 6/4F
    2. Volkovka silk
      12
      Volkovka h J: Paddy Brennan 14/1
    3. Lunar Bounty silk
      8
      Lunar Bounty h J: Tom Cannon 18/1
    4. Restricted Access silk
      11
      Restricted Access J: Jeremiah McGrath 150/1
    5. Kobra silk
      7
      Kobra J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    6. Isayalittleprayer silk
      6
      Isayalittleprayer J: Joshua Moore 11/2
    7. Plusdargent silk
      10
      Plusdargent J: Fergus Gregory 3 150/1
    8. Atailof Two Cities silk
      2
      Atailof Two Cities v J: A P Heskin 6/1
Winning Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
Distances: 9 1/2, 9, 2 1/2
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

15:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Waikiki Waves silk
    9
    Waikiki Waves J: Joshua Moore 10/1
  2. Big Difference silk
    7
    Big Difference J: Kielan Woods 100/30F
  3. Boughtbeforelunch silk
    5
    Boughtbeforelunch p J: Mr Jack Savage 7 7/2
    1. Well Smitten silk
      6
      Well Smitten p J: Jonathan England 20/1
    2. Oscar Wilde silk
      8
      Oscar Wilde J: Ryan Mania 12/1
    3. Cage Of Fear silk
      1
      Cage Of Fear J: Paddy Brennan 15/2
    4. Station Master silk
      2
      Station Master tp J: David Bass 9/1
    5. Poker School silk
      3
      Poker School p J: Bryony Frost 11/1
    6. Bandsman silk
      4
      Bandsman tp J: Harry Skelton 9/2
Winning Trainer: Gary Moore
Distances: 2 1/2, 5 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

15:30 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Avoid De Master silk
    2
    Avoid De Master J: Connor Brace 3 11/8F
  2. Saint Dalina silk
    3
    Saint Dalina J: Tom Buckley 3 10/1
  3. Shantung silk
    5
    Shantung b J: Maxime Tissier 100/30
    1. Tango Echo Charlie silk
      1
      Tango Echo Charlie h J: Charlie Hammond 3 4/1
    2. Quick Pick silk
      4
      Quick Pick J: Danny McMenamin 5/1
    3. Dark Storm silk
      6
      Dark Storm p J: Harry Kimber 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Fergal O'Brien
Distances: nk, 3 3/4, 3 3/4
Runners: 6

12:45 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Le Fou Royal silk
    5
    Le Fou Royal t J: David Noonan 9/2
  2. Bunny Boru silk
    7
    Bunny Boru t J: Bryan Carver 5 10/1
  3. Old Times silk
    9
    Old Times J: Brendan Powell 14/1
    1. Pride Of Pemberley silk
      6
      Pride Of Pemberley J: Rex Dingle 3 9/2
    2. Glencoum Lass silk
      8
      Glencoum Lass J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    3. Soldiers Hill silk
      1
      Soldiers Hill tp J: Aidan Coleman 5/6F
    4. Bit Of A Legend silk
      2
      Bit Of A Legend J: Max Kendrick 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 8, 2, 2
Runners: 7 | Non Runners: 2

13:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Black Kalanisi silk
    1
    Black Kalanisi J: Daryl Jacob 5/2
  2. Francky Du Berlais silk
    3
    Francky Du Berlais t J: Sean Bowen EvensF
  3. Smith's Bay silk
    2
    Smith's Bay J: Tom Bellamy 5/2
Winning Trainer: Joseph Tuite
Distances: 3 1/2
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Devious Dicks Dame silk
    11
    Devious Dicks Dame h J: James Davies 28/1
  2. Shadow's Girl silk
    9
    Shadow's Girl p J: Charlie Price 5 7/2
  3. Flanagans Field silk
    7
    Flanagans Field b J: Jordan Williams 7 5/1
    1. Jumping Jack silk
      1
      Jumping Jack J: Miss Harriet Tucker 7 33/1
    2. Wahwonaisa silk
      10
      Wahwonaisa b J: Brendan Powell 5/1
    3. Her Dream silk
      8
      Her Dream t J: Mr Luke Scott 7 9/1
    4. Chance It silk
      13
      Chance It tv J: Alain Cawley 7/1
    5. Sandycove Island silk
      6
      Sandycove Island J: Mr Phillip York 3 14/1
    6. Honorable silk
      4
      Honorable v J: Jamie Moore 3/1F
    7. Annieareyouok silk
      12
      Annieareyouok J: Jason Dixon 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Zoe Davison
Distances: nk, 2 1/2, 2 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 3

14:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Le Coeur Net silk
    1
    Le Coeur Net tp J: Ben Godfrey 7 15/8
  2. Robin Des Mana silk
    6
    Robin Des Mana J: Mr Phillip York 3 14/1
  3. Wenceslaus silk
    2
    Wenceslaus p J: Brendan Powell 5/2
    1. Bad Boy Du Pouldu silk
      5
      Bad Boy Du Pouldu t J: Niall Houlihan 7 13/8F
Winning Trainer: Anthony Honeyball
Distances: 31
Runners: 4 | Non Runners: 2

14:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Midnight Glance silk
    10
    Midnight Glance J: Tom Bellamy 15/8F
  2. Reallyradical silk
    8
    Reallyradical v J: Jamie Moore 11/1
  3. Jungle Prose silk
    6
    Jungle Prose J: James Davies 4/1
    1. Ding Ding silk
      4
      Ding Ding J: Niall Houlihan 7 11/1
    2. Norman The Red silk
      2
      Norman The Red J: Mattie Batchelor 50/1
    3. Black Centaur silk
      3
      Black Centaur t J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    4. Rebel Collins silk
      5
      Rebel Collins J: Mr Phillip York 3 66/1
    5. Brandy Cross silk
      12
      Brandy Cross J: Page Fuller 9/1
    6. Good News silk
      7
      Good News p J: Rex Dingle 3 7/1
Winning Trainer: Alan King
Distances: 1 3/4, 5 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 3

15:20 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. The Happy Chappy silk
    4
    The Happy Chappy tb J: Sean Bowen 6/4F
  2. Dylanseoghan silk
    5
    Dylanseoghan p J: Page Fuller 7/4
  3. Tommy The Rascal silk
    6
    Tommy The Rascal b J: James Davies 9/4
Winning Trainer: Sarah Humphrey
Distances: 33, 9
Runners: 3 | Non Runners: 4

15:50 Plumpton

Full Result
  1. Invincible Cave silk
    7
    Invincible Cave p J: Richard Johnson 7/2
  2. Alka Step silk
    11
    Alka Step p J: Shane Quinlan 5 10/1
  3. Corrie Lake silk
    3
    Corrie Lake J: Daryl Jacob 7/2
    1. Friary Land silk
      6
      Friary Land J: Aidan Coleman 5/2F
    2. Call Off The Dogs silk
      4
      Call Off The Dogs hb J: Jamie Moore 18/1
    3. Little Boy Boru silk
      1
      Little Boy Boru J: Cillin Leonard 7 9/1
    4. Havana River silk
      12
      Havana River J: Alain Cawley 12/1
    5. Minella Rising silk
      9
      Minella Rising J: Mattie Batchelor 66/1
    6. Man Of Steel silk
      2
      Man Of Steel tp J: Bryan Carver 5 25/1
    7. Azari silk
      5
      Azari p J: Micheal Nolan 150/1
    8. Our Nest Egg silk
      8
      Our Nest Egg ht J: Tom O'Brien 20/1
    9. Thegreymarestail silk
      14
      Thegreymarestail J: Ben Godfrey 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 1, 10, 1 1/2
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 2

14:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Doctor Nuno silk
    11 (3)
    Doctor Nuno J: Hector Crouch 2/1F
  2. Stoney Lane silk
    6 (6)
    Stoney Lane b J: Phil Dennis 8/1
  3. Eldelbar silk
    5 (9)
    Eldelbar h J: Sam James 17/2
    1. Quaint silk
      12 (12)
      Quaint h J: Tom Queally 33/1
    2. Itmakesyouthink silk
      3 (5)
      Itmakesyouthink h J: Philip Prince 12/1
    3. Twice As Likely silk
      10 (1)
      Twice As Likely J: Hollie Doyle 17/2
    4. Bobby Joe Leg silk
      4 (8)
      Bobby Joe Leg J: James Sullivan 14/1
    5. My Law silk
      9 (7)
      My Law J: Tyler Saunders 5 6/1
    6. Fard silk
      2 (10)
      Fard p J: Megan Nicholls 3 16/1
    7. Vincent's Forever silk
      1 (2)
      Vincent's Forever J: Dougie Costello 100/1
    8. Deadly Accurate silk
      8 (4)
      Deadly Accurate b J: Richard Kingscote 9/1
    9. Socru silk
      7 (11)
      Socru p J: Jack Mitchell 14/1
Winning Trainer: Tony Carroll
Distances: 1 3/4, shd, 2 1/2
Runners: 12

14:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Royal Pleasure silk
    8 (11)
    Royal Pleasure J: Luke Morris 3/1
  2. Lexington Fury silk
    4 (1)
    Lexington Fury J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 5/1
  3. Algheed silk
    9 (6)
    Algheed J: Martin Dwyer 5/2F
    1. Copake silk
      2 (2)
      Copake J: Charles Bishop 14/1
    2. Medway silk
      6 (7)
      Medway J: Dylan Hogan 3 33/1
    3. Capo Bay silk
      1 (9)
      Capo Bay J: Richard Kingscote 10/1
    4. Global Response silk
      3 (5)
      Global Response J: Callum Shepherd 12/1
    5. Renbawi silk
      7 (10)
      Renbawi J: Silvestre De Sousa 9/2
    6. Major J silk
      5 (4)
      Major J J: Jimmy Quinn 66/1
    7. Baby Boo silk
      10 (8)
      Baby Boo h J: Hollie Doyle 28/1
Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott Bt
Distances: 1/2, 1 1/2, 1
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Main Target silk
    5 (6)
    Main Target J: Jack Mitchell 9/2
  2. Visala silk
    11 (5)
    Visala J: Daniel Tudhope 4/1
  3. Expect To Succeed silk
    3 (2)
    Expect To Succeed J: Andrea Atzeni 9/4J
    1. Rockets Red Glare silk
      6 (8)
      Rockets Red Glare J: Richard Kingscote 9/4J
    2. Laxton Ladd silk
      4 (3)
      Laxton Ladd J: Jane Elliott 40/1
    3. Wow William silk
      9 (1)
      Wow William J: Dougie Costello 80/1
    4. Epidemic silk
      2 (7)
      Epidemic J: Thore Hammer Hansen 3 33/1
    5. Alhaajeb silk
      1 (10)
      Alhaajeb J: Silvestre De Sousa 12/1
    6. Tataboq silk
      7 (4)
      Tataboq J: Tom Queally 300/1
    7. Ten In A Row silk
      8 (11)
      Ten In A Row J: Kevin Stott 22/1
    8. Yanifer silk
      10 (9)
      Yanifer J: Nicola Currie 250/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1 1/4, hd, 2 1/4
Runners: 11

15:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Radrizzani silk
    8 (10)
    Radrizzani J: Daniel Tudhope 15/2
  2. Batraan silk
    1 (5)
    Batraan J: Andrea Atzeni 15/8F
  3. Amor De Mi Vida silk
    4 (9)
    Amor De Mi Vida b J: Hollie Doyle 9/2
    1. Wings Of A Dove silk
      10 (1)
      Wings Of A Dove J: Silvestre De Sousa 2/1
    2. Illuzzi silk
      5 (8)
      Illuzzi J: Callum Shepherd 28/1
    3. Panoramic silk
      7 (4)
      Panoramic J: William Buick 16/1
    4. Munificent silk
      2 (7)
      Munificent t J: Luke Morris 14/1
    5. Snap Out Of It silk
      9 (2)
      Snap Out Of It p J: Ray Dawson 3 200/1
    6. Zealot silk
      3 (6)
      Zealot J: Charles Bishop 200/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Space Kid silk
    4 (12)
    Space Kid p J: Ben Robinson 9/1
  2. Zoolander silk
    6 (7)
    Zoolander b J: Nicola Currie 25/1
  3. Livia The Empress silk
    1 (9)
    Livia The Empress J: William Buick 11/8F
    1. Tamigi silk
      3 (8)
      Tamigi J: Stefano Cherchi 5 10/1
    2. Heatherdown Matron silk
      11 (1)
      Heatherdown Matron J: Callum Shepherd 16/1
    3. Beechwood Emily silk
      2 (10)
      Beechwood Emily J: Daniel Tudhope 22/1
    4. Baroness Rachael silk
      12 (5)
      Baroness Rachael J: Hector Crouch 80/1
    5. Eyes silk
      5 (2)
      Eyes J: Ray Dawson 3 4/1
    6. Desert Cat silk
      9 (13)
      Desert Cat J: Richard Kingscote 12/1
    7. Pasta La Vista silk
      13 (6)
      Pasta La Vista J: Faye McManoman 3 80/1
    8. Beryl Burton silk
      7 (4)
      Beryl Burton p J: Luke Morris 50/1
    9. Lanika silk
      8 (11)
      Lanika J: Hollie Doyle 6/1
    10. Pulsation silk
      10 (3)
      Pulsation J: Dougie Costello 100/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 1/2, nse, 1/2
Runners: 13

16:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Kryptos silk
    11 (12)
    Kryptos J: Megan Nicholls 3 14/1
  2. Furzig silk
    1 (11)
    Furzig J: Kevin Stott 25/1
  3. Yes My Boy silk
    6 (1)
    Yes My Boy p J: Hollie Doyle 7/2
    1. Fox Power silk
      2 (4)
      Fox Power J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/2
    2. Morisco silk
      3 (3)
      Morisco p J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    3. Society Red silk
      13 (10)
      Society Red J: Jack Mitchell 40/1
    4. Sweet Promise silk
      7 (6)
      Sweet Promise t J: William Buick 10/1
    5. Habit Rouge silk
      10 (8)
      Habit Rouge J: Stefano Cherchi 5 3/1F
    6. Lawn Ranger silk
      4 (7)
      Lawn Ranger J: Charles Bishop 22/1
    7. Brains silk
      8 (13)
      Brains J: Nicola Currie 50/1
    8. Kaser silk
      9 (5)
      Kaser J: Ray Dawson 3 14/1
    9. Home Before Dusk silk
      5 (2)
      Home Before Dusk p J: Daniel Tudhope 22/1
    10. Poet's Dawn silk
      12 (9)
      Poet's Dawn J: Rachel Richardson 66/1
Winning Trainer: John Berry
Distances: 3/4, nk, 1 1/4
Runners: 13

17:10 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Big Team silk
    2 (6)
    Big Team J: Hector Crouch 9/2
  2. Secret Victory silk
    4 (8)
    Secret Victory J: William Buick 6/4
  3. Top Fox silk
    1 (9)
    Top Fox J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/10F
    1. Maharg's Princess silk
      10 (2)
      Maharg's Princess J: Daniel Tudhope 50/1
    2. Star Approach silk
      5 (7)
      Star Approach J: Ray Dawson 3 25/1
    3. Dalt Vila silk
      3 (10)
      Dalt Vila J: Callum Shepherd 80/1
    4. Star Dreamer silk
      12 (5)
      Star Dreamer J: Richard Kingscote 14/1
    5. The Simple Truth silk
      6 (3)
      The Simple Truth J: Nicola Currie 250/1
    6. Clarion Lady silk
      7 (4)
      Clarion Lady J: Darragh Keenan 3 250/1
    7. Violet Princess silk
      8 (12)
      Violet Princess J: Theodore Ladd 3 200/1
    8. Melodic Thunder silk
      11 (1)
      Melodic Thunder J: Dougie Costello 200/1
    9. Lady Fatma silk
      9 (11)
      Lady Fatma J: Jimmy Quinn 80/1
Winning Trainer: Saeed bin Suroor
Distances: 3 1/4, 7, 1/2
Runners: 12

17:40 Wolverhampton (AW)

Full Result
  1. Pearl Beach silk
    4 (2)
    Pearl Beach J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 5 9/4F
  2. Catbird Seat silk
    8 (5)
    Catbird Seat J: Megan Nicholls 100/30
  3. Abel Tasman silk
    12 (4)
    Abel Tasman J: Dylan Hogan 11/2
    1. Restive silk
      2 (6)
      Restive t J: William Pyle 7 28/1
    2. Deinonychus silk
      3 (11)
      Deinonychus h J: Theodore Ladd 22/1
    3. Star Of Wells silk
      5 (9)
      Star Of Wells t J: George Bass 5 8/1
    4. Jack Ryan silk
      10 (3)
      Jack Ryan J: Tia Phillips 7 15/2
    5. Wishing Gate silk
      11 (10)
      Wishing Gate t J: Tyler Heard 5 40/1
    6. Mister Universum silk
      1 (1)
      Mister Universum tb J: Faye McManoman 3 250/1
    7. Baladio silk
      9 (7)
      Baladio J: Oliver Stammers 5 11/1
    8. Star Ascending silk
      6 (12)
      Star Ascending p J: Ray Dawson 18/1
Winning Trainer: William Knight
Distances: 4, 4 1/2, 7
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Dundalk (AW)

Full Result
  1. Charmed silk
    3 (5)
    Charmed J: Alan Persse 7 7/4F
  2. Twilight Man silk
    10 (9)
    Twilight Man J: Andrew Slattery 3 7/2
  3. Lion Ring silk
    6 (13)
    Lion Ring J: Ronan Whelan 100/30
    1. Fine Distraction silk
      4 (2)
      Fine Distraction tb J: Sam Ewing 7 11/1
    2. Stribling silk
      9 (15)
      Stribling b J: Willie Byrne 7 66/1
    3. Manizales silk
      7 (7)
      Manizales J: Rory Cleary 18/1
    4. Putonthenews silk
      8 (4)
      Putonthenews J: Gearoid Brouder 7 100/1
    5. Fionn's Flyer silk
      12 (14)
      Fionn's Flyer J: Oisin Orr 150/1
    6. Markievicz silk
      14 (10)
      Markievicz J: Robbie Colgan 25/1
    7. Kalu Pande silk
      5 (12)
      Kalu Pande J: Declan McDonogh 20/1
    8. Brightburn silk
      1 (1)
      Brightburn J: Kevin Manning 100/1