12:45 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Adayar silk
    1 (15)
    Adayar J: William Buick 3/1
  2. Alpine Stroll silk
    2 (8)
    Alpine Stroll J: Joe Fanning 150/1
  3. Sonning silk
    15 (14)
    Sonning J: Paul Hanagan 80/1
    1. Mushirif silk
      12 (9)
      Mushirif J: Rossa Ryan 16/1
    2. Without Revenge silk
      17 (2)
      Without Revenge J: Thomas Greatrex 3 16/1
    3. Jaramillo silk
      6 (4)
      Jaramillo J: Eoin Walsh 28/1
    4. Glide Down silk
      5 (17)
      Glide Down J: Tom Marquand 5/2F
    5. Moneykenny silk
      11 (7)
      Moneykenny h J: Rob Hornby 25/1
    6. Surrey Gold silk
      16 (1)
      Surrey Gold J: Richard Kingscote 25/1
    7. Nibras Gold silk
      13 (12)
      Nibras Gold J: Stevie Donohoe 66/1
    8. Smooth Connection silk
      14 (5)
      Smooth Connection J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    9. Fiftyshadesofred silk
      4 (11)
      Fiftyshadesofred J: Jack Mitchell 9/1
    10. King Francis silk
      7 (10)
      King Francis J: Andrea Atzeni 9/2
    11. Marselan silk
      8 (13)
      Marselan J: Charles Bishop 40/1
Winning Trainer: Charlie Appleby
Distances: 9, 3/4, 1/2
Runners: 14 | Non Runners: 3

13:15 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Mustarrid silk
    3 (11)
    Mustarrid J: Paul Hanagan 4/1
  2. Flying West silk
    6 (10)
    Flying West J: Tom Marquand 3/1F
  3. Newbolt silk
    5 (1)
    Newbolt J: Rossa Ryan 20/1
    1. Little Ted silk
      12 (6)
      Little Ted J: James Sullivan 18/1
    2. Espresso Freddo silk
      9 (4)
      Espresso Freddo v J: Jamie Spencer 4/1
    3. Stringybark Creek silk
      8 (3)
      Stringybark Creek J: Thomas Greatrex 3 40/1
    4. Thorn silk
      11 (5)
      Thorn h J: Ben Curtis 18/1
    5. Sword Beach silk
      7 (2)
      Sword Beach p J: Joe Fanning 6/1
    6. Barossa Red silk
      1 (12)
      Barossa Red J: Adam McNamara 20/1
    7. So I Told You silk
      4 (7)
      So I Told You p J: William Buick 9/1
Winning Trainer: Ian Williams
Distances: 6, 1 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

13:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Hey Mr silk
    4 (4)
    Hey Mr J: Rossa Ryan 3/1C
  2. Imperium Blue silk
    2 (5)
    Imperium Blue J: Faye McManoman 3 7/1
  3. Bedford Flyer silk
    6 (2)
    Bedford Flyer J: William Buick 3/1C
    1. Fantasy Master silk
      3 (6)
      Fantasy Master J: Tom Marquand 3/1C
    2. Faustus silk
      5 (1)
      Faustus J: Joe Fanning 7/2
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: 1 3/4, 1, nk
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Saras Hope silk
    7 (6)
    Saras Hope h J: Ben Curtis 11/2
  2. Rasheeq silk
    8 (5)
    Rasheeq tp J: Jack Mitchell 100/30F
  3. Zapper Cass silk
    5 (2)
    Zapper Cass v J: Alistair Rawlinson 5/1
    1. Afandem silk
      2 (8)
      Afandem p J: Duran Fentiman 7/1
    2. Tropics silk
      1 (9)
      Tropics J: George Downing 20/1
    3. Show Palace silk
      9 (7)
      Show Palace p J: Joe Fanning 11/2
    4. Helvetian silk
      4 (3)
      Helvetian p J: William Buick 10/1
    5. Michaels Choice silk
      3 (4)
      Michaels Choice b J: Tom Marquand 11/2
Winning Trainer: John Gallagher
Distances: 2, 2 1/4, 1
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Land Of Winter silk
    7 (4)
    Land Of Winter J: Rob Hornby 5/2F
  2. Miranda silk
    1 (5)
    Miranda J: Megan Nicholls 3 7/2
  3. Orin Swift silk
    6 (3)
    Orin Swift J: Richard Kingscote 8/1
    1. Toronto silk
      3 (6)
      Toronto J: Paul Mulrennan 12/1
    2. Multellie silk
      5 (1)
      Multellie J: Ella McCain 7 8/1
    3. Chicago Doll silk
      4 (2)
      Chicago Doll J: Tom Marquand 9/2
    4. C'Est No Mour silk
      2 (7)
      C'Est No Mour J: George Wood 7/1
Winning Trainer: Rae Guest
Distances: 6, 2 1/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 7

15:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Tao Te Ching silk
    9 (1)
    Tao Te Ching b J: Robert Havlin 11/2
  2. Cadeau D'Or silk
    4 (5)
    Cadeau D'Or J: Rob Hornby 7/4F
  3. Shall We Go Now silk
    2 (9)
    Shall We Go Now t J: Joe Fanning 11/1
    1. Push The Tempo silk
      1 (7)
      Push The Tempo h J: Richard Kingscote 9/4
    2. Tinnahalla silk
      6 (4)
      Tinnahalla J: William Buick 100/30
    3. Little Tipsy silk
      8 (8)
      Little Tipsy J: Jack Mitchell 150/1
    4. Welsh Rarebit silk
      3 (3)
      Welsh Rarebit J: Victor Santos 7 150/1
    5. Appletart silk
      7 (2)
      Appletart J: Joey Haynes 200/1
Winning Trainer: John Gosden
Distances: 3 1/2, 5 1/2, 2 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:50 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Bigbadboy silk
    10 (11)
    Bigbadboy J: Miss Charlotte Mulhall 7 7/1
  2. Stormingin silk
    1 (1)
    Stormingin p J: Miss Ellie Vaughan 5 100/30
  3. Diva Kareem silk
    5 (12)
    Diva Kareem p J: Mr Simon Walker 9/1
    1. Point Of Honour silk
      7 (8)
      Point Of Honour J: Miss Pippa Brown 7 7/1
    2. Thorntoun Care silk
      4 (5)
      Thorntoun Care p J: Miss Amy Collier 5 5/1
    3. Fedora Fits silk
      12 (9)
      Fedora Fits e/s J: Mr Cameron Hillhouse 5 25/1
    4. Champagne Castle silk
      11 (4)
      Champagne Castle J: Miss Serena Brotherton 33/1
    5. Seaborough silk
      6 (6)
      Seaborough J: Miss Brodie Hampson 11/4F
    6. Abushamah silk
      9 (2)
      Abushamah J: Miss Emily Bullock 5 14/1
    7. Dreadnoughtus silk
      8 (10)
      Dreadnoughtus h J: Mr Connor Mains 7 50/1
Winning Trainer: Clive Mulhall
Distances: 3/4, 1 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:20 Nottingham

Full Result
  1. Born To Please silk
    5 (3)
    Born To Please p J: Miss Harriet Tucker 5 13/2
  2. Mr Sundowner silk
    10 (2)
    Mr Sundowner t J: Miss Becky Smith 16/1
  3. Contrast silk
    2 (11)
    Contrast J: Miss Rosie Howarth 7 5/1
    1. Exotic Escape silk
      7 (8)
      Exotic Escape J: Mr Bradley Roberts 5 11/2
    2. Country'N'Western silk
      1 (4)
      Country'N'Western J: Mr George Eddery 5 8/1
    3. Grandscape silk
      3 (1)
      Grandscape J: Miss Sophie Smith 3 9/1
    4. She's On The Edge silk
      12 (5)
      She's On The Edge J: Miss Kerryanne Alexander 7 20/1
    5. Arabescato silk
      6 (9)
      Arabescato v J: Mr Martin Dunne 33/1
    6. N Over J silk
      8 (12)
      N Over J J: Miss Serena Brotherton 15/2
    7. Thermal silk
      4 (6)
      Thermal J: Dr Misha Voikhansky 5 4/1F
    8. Wensley silk
      9 (7)
      Wensley J: Mr Patrick Millman 11/1
    9. Saw The Sea silk
      11 (10)
      Saw The Sea J: Miss Paige Hopper 7 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Usher
Distances: 2 1/2, 2, 5 1/2
Runners: 12

12:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Crosshill silk
    5
    Crosshill J: Paddy Kennedy 4/1
  2. Vanillier silk
    15
    Vanillier t J: Jonathan Moore 11/2
  3. Fissa silk
    8
    Fissa J: Rachael Blackmore 11/4J
    1. Breakeven silk
      3
      Breakeven J: David Mullins 11/4J
    2. Last Minute Man silk
      9
      Last Minute Man J: Keith Donoghue 3/1
    3. Your Bluffing silk
      17
      Your Bluffing J: L P Dempsey 66/1
    4. An Droichead Eile silk
      1
      An Droichead Eile h J: James O'Sullivan 7 200/1
    5. Dylan Oak silk
      6
      Dylan Oak J: Denis O'Regan 50/1
    6. Any Day Now silk
      2
      Any Day Now J: Chris Timmons 3 50/1
    7. Pay The Fine silk
      13
      Pay The Fine t J: Barry Browne 3 200/1
    8. Mine Me Will He silk
      11
      Mine Me Will He J: Adam Short 200/1
    9. Chrisaldy silk
      4
      Chrisaldy J: Simon Torrens 5 150/1
    10. Endless Cash silk
      7
      Endless Cash J: Ben Love 7 200/1
    11. Street Value silk
      14
      Street Value J: Phillip Enright 20/1
    12. Mountain Crest silk
      12
      Mountain Crest J: Ambrose McCurtin 5 200/1
    13. Castle Island silk
      18
      Castle Island J: Donagh Meyler 66/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 11, 3 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 2

13:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Funky Dady silk
    5
    Funky Dady J: Shane Mulcahy 7 33/1
  2. Barnaviddaun silk
    3
    Barnaviddaun J: David Mullins 18/1
  3. Dime A Dozen silk
    10
    Dime A Dozen t J: B J Cooper 13/2
    1. Rhythm Divine silk
      12
      Rhythm Divine J: Darragh O'Keeffe 4/1
    2. Fully Charged silk
      4
      Fully Charged J: Rachael Blackmore 5/1
    3. All About Joe silk
      9
      All About Joe J: Mark McDonagh 7 28/1
    4. Whatucallher silk
      14
      Whatucallher t J: Simon Torrens 5 33/1
    5. Arcadian Sunrise silk
      1
      Arcadian Sunrise J: Denis O'Regan 13/8F
    6. Family Business silk
      16
      Family Business h J: Conor McNamara 5 20/1
    7. Moonshot silk
      15
      Moonshot t J: Patrick Corbett 100/1
    8. Gold Speed silk
      2
      Gold Speed h J: Sean Flanagan 8/1
    9. Happie Days silk
      11
      Happie Days J: James O'Sullivan 7 200/1
    10. Hereditary Rule silk
      7
      Hereditary Rule t J: Keith Donoghue 50/1
    11. Rippon Lodge silk
      13
      Rippon Lodge J: Philip Donovan 7 250/1
    12. It Could Be You silk
      8
      It Could Be You J: Donagh Meyler 80/1
    13. Wingin A Prayer silk
      6
      Wingin A Prayer J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 40/1
Winning Trainer: Denis Gerard Hogan
Distances: 2 1/2, 3/4, 7
Runners: 16

13:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Cask Mate silk
    5
    Cask Mate t J: Sean Flanagan 9/2
  2. Dewcup silk
    1
    Dewcup t J: Mark Walsh 4/1
  3. Friary Rock silk
    7
    Friary Rock b J: Phillip Enright 11/2
    1. Tullybeg silk
      3
      Tullybeg t J: Keith Donoghue 11/1
    2. Kaatskill Nap silk
      6
      Kaatskill Nap J: David Mullins 22/1
    3. Ruaille Buaille silk
      4
      Ruaille Buaille J: Paul Townend 4/1
    4. Western Run silk
      2
      Western Run J: Jonathan Moore 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Noel Meade
Distances: 10, 4 3/4, 6 1/2
Runners: 7

14:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Dreal Deal silk
    10
    Dreal Deal t J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 4/6F
  2. Halsafari silk
    1
    Halsafari J: Miss S Larkin 7 16/1
  3. Walking On Glass silk
    6
    Walking On Glass p J: Miss A B O'Connor 5 7/2
    1. Rebel Early silk
      7
      Rebel Early J: Miss J M Cook 7 28/1
    2. Mc Alpine silk
      11
      Mc Alpine t J: Miss P Elvin 7 50/1
    3. Buttons And Bows silk
      4
      Buttons And Bows J: Miss J Walton 7 18/1
    4. So Near So Farhh silk
      8
      So Near So Farhh p J: Miss J Townend 7 22/1
    5. Magic Sea silk
      2
      Magic Sea J: Miss S Ahern 7 16/1
    6. Gotthenod silk
      5
      Gotthenod J: Ms L O'Neill 25/1
    7. Play The Part silk
      12
      Play The Part J: Sarah Kavanagh 7 80/1
    8. Important Message silk
      9
      Important Message J: Ms H Mooney 7 28/1
    9. Millen To One silk
      3
      Millen To One J: Miss S Doyle 7 14/1
Winning Trainer: Ronan M P McNally
Distances: 2, 5 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 12

14:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Cushinstown Finest silk
    5
    Cushinstown Finest p J: Mr J C Gainford 7 11/1
  2. Bitview Colin silk
    6
    Bitview Colin b J: James O'Sullivan 7 8/1
  3. Vic's Little Miss silk
    12
    Vic's Little Miss J: Adam Short 40/1
    1. Sunrise Lady silk
      3
      Sunrise Lady J: Ricky Doyle 7/2F
    2. Larry Looby silk
      11
      Larry Looby J: Simon Torrens 5 11/1
    3. Rolling Revenge silk
      9
      Rolling Revenge tb J: Mr C W McCormack 7 10/1
    4. Little Haarth silk
      7
      Little Haarth J: Ryan Treacy 3 40/1
    5. Mountain Hawk silk
      8
      Mountain Hawk J: Jonathan Moore 17/2
    6. Blaze A Trail silk
      4
      Blaze A Trail J: Sean O'Keeffe 3 8/1
    7. Sir Bob silk
      2
      Sir Bob J: Mark Walsh 14/1
    8. Peterstown silk
      10
      Peterstown J: Darragh O'Keeffe 11/2
    9. Baily Thunder silk
      1
      Baily Thunder p J: Phillip Enright 5/1
Winning Trainer: Colin Bowe
Distances: 5, nse, 27
Runners: 12

15:25 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Latest Exhibition silk
    4
    Latest Exhibition J: B J Cooper 6/5F
  2. School Boy Hours silk
    10
    School Boy Hours J: Mark Walsh 18/1
  3. Opposites Attract silk
    8
    Opposites Attract J: Conor Maxwell 14/1
    1. Run Wild Fred silk
      9
      Run Wild Fred J: Keith Donoghue 3/1
    2. Moyross silk
      7
      Moyross J: Sean Flanagan 25/1
    3. Longhouse Poet silk
      5
      Longhouse Poet t J: Mr Derek O'Connor 11/4
    4. Espanito Bello silk
      3
      Espanito Bello J: Mark Bolger 33/1
    5. Demophon silk
      1
      Demophon J: Jonathan Moore 250/1
    6. Eleazar Des Neiges silk
      2
      Eleazar Des Neiges J: Rachael Blackmore 20/1
    7. Mezyan silk
      6
      Mezyan J: Gearoid Brouder 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Paul Nolan
Distances: 2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 10

15:55 Punchestown

Full Result
  1. Ever Present silk
    10
    Ever Present J: Mr M McGuane 7 25/1
  2. The Big Story silk
    14
    The Big Story J: Mr Finian Maguire 12/1
  3. Joseph Conrad silk
    5
    Joseph Conrad J: Mr J J Codd 12/1
    1. Magic Tricks silk
      13
      Magic Tricks J: Mr Derek O'Connor 6/5F
    2. Filey Bay silk
      11
      Filey Bay J: Mr T Hamilton 80/1
    3. Churchstonewarrior silk
      3
      Churchstonewarrior J: Mr R W Barron 7 9/2
    4. Tucson Train silk
      7
      Tucson Train J: Mr C Mullins 7 10/1
    5. Cavallino silk
      1
      Cavallino J: Mr P W Mullins 5/1
    6. Hedgeaway silk
      4
      Hedgeaway J: Miss M O'Sullivan 7 25/1
    7. Weston Road silk
      9
      Weston Road h J: Mr J C Barry 5 200/1
    8. Charlie Bee silk
      2
      Charlie Bee J: Mr B O'Neill 80/1
    9. Silk Hat silk
      16
      Silk Hat J: Mr T J Love 7 28/1
    10. How You Keeping silk
      12
      How You Keeping J: Mr D G Lavery 3 9/1
    11. Missy Eliot silk
      15
      Missy Eliot J: Mr P A King 5 125/1
    12. Villain Thomas silk
      8
      Villain Thomas J: Ms L O'Neill 100/1
    13. Montrose Ave silk
      6
      Montrose Ave J: Mr B Lawless 7 100/1
Winning Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
Distances: 1 1/4, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 16

13:02 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Twominutes Turkish silk
    7
    Twominutes Turkish t J: Joshua Moore 100/30
  2. Rock The House silk
    5
    Rock The House h J: David England 25/1
  3. Laureldean Cross silk
    3
    Laureldean Cross t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    1. Train Hill silk
      6
      Train Hill t J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    2. Duc De Bourbon silk
      2
      Duc De Bourbon J: Harry Cobden 13/2
    3. Plenty In The Tank silk
      4
      Plenty In The Tank J: Aidan Coleman 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Chris Gordon
Distances: 15, 44, 15
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:32 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Master Burbidge silk
    3
    Master Burbidge p J: Harry Reed 3 10/1
  2. Dream Bolt silk
    4
    Dream Bolt t J: Jack Tudor 5 9/4
  3. Princeton Royale silk
    1
    Princeton Royale b J: Bryony Frost 6/4F
    1. Abbey Lane silk
      5
      Abbey Lane J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 80/1
    2. Wicked Willy silk
      2
      Wicked Willy t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 3/1
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 1, 17
Runners: 5

14:02 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. To Fly Free silk
    7
    To Fly Free tp J: Fergus Gillard 7 3/1
  2. Treaty Of Dingle silk
    8
    Treaty Of Dingle J: Brian Hughes 17/2
  3. Isayalittleprayer silk
    5
    Isayalittleprayer J: Joshua Moore 100/30
    1. Talking About You silk
      1
      Talking About You J: James Davies 11/1
    2. Topkapi Star silk
      2
      Topkapi Star h J: Jack Quinlan 14/1
    3. Lightning Bug silk
      6
      Lightning Bug h J: Micheal Nolan 200/1
    4. Current silk
      3
      Current h J: Alan Johns 33/1
    5. Glass Of Bubbles silk
      4
      Glass Of Bubbles J: William Kennedy 9/1
    6. Volkovka silk
      9
      Volkovka J: Connor Brace 3 5/2F
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 2 1/2, 2 1/2, 5 1/2
Runners: 9

14:32 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Skylanna Breeze silk
    7
    Skylanna Breeze p J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/1
  2. Jonjoela silk
    9
    Jonjoela J: Harry Bannister 7/1
  3. Cracker Jak silk
    6
    Cracker Jak J: Micheal Nolan 15/2
    1. Great Hall silk
      3
      Great Hall J: Jack Quinlan 9/1
    2. Perfect Moment silk
      4
      Perfect Moment J: Luca Morgan 7 18/1
    3. Sunny Express silk
      1
      Sunny Express J: A P Heskin 9/1
    4. Stubborn Logic silk
      5
      Stubborn Logic p J: Tom Scudamore 11/2
    5. Buck Bravo silk
      8
      Buck Bravo tb J: Jack Tudor 5 8/1
    6. Realms Of Fire silk
      10
      Realms Of Fire J: Mr Tristan Durrell 7 125/1
    7. Vinnie's Getaway silk
      2
      Vinnie's Getaway J: Lewis Stones 7 9/4F
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: 2, 12, hd
Runners: 10

15:02 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Gaelik Coast silk
    1
    Gaelik Coast J: Brian Hughes 5/1
  2. Timetochill silk
    2
    Timetochill J: Jack Tudor 5 11/4
  3. Imperil silk
    3
    Imperil J: Jack Quinlan 5/1
    1. Mick Pastor silk
      4
      Mick Pastor ht J: Harry Cobden 11/10F
Winning Trainer: Donald McCain
Distances: hd, 31
Runners: 4

15:32 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Glimpse Of Gold silk
    8
    Glimpse Of Gold t J: Alexander Thorne 5 9/2
  2. Jackson Hill silk
    1
    Jackson Hill ht J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 7/2F
  3. Glorious Dane silk
    10
    Glorious Dane J: Brian Hughes 12/1
    1. Dream Machine silk
      3
      Dream Machine tp J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    2. Kings Royal Hussar silk
      5
      Kings Royal Hussar J: Tom Bellamy 20/1
    3. Ah Well silk
      7
      Ah Well J: Jack Quinlan 50/1
    4. Uther Pendragon silk
      6
      Uther Pendragon J: Jeremiah McGrath 25/1
    5. Cristal Spirit silk
      9
      Cristal Spirit J: Robert Dunne 13/2
    6. St Lawrence Gap silk
      4
      St Lawrence Gap J: Aidan Coleman 10/1
    7. Minella Beauty silk
      2
      Minella Beauty h J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
Winning Trainer: Sarah Humphrey
Distances: 1 3/4, 6, 8 1/2
Runners: 10

16:02 Fakenham

Full Result
  1. Martello Sky silk
    6
    Martello Sky J: Maxime Tissier 5 9/4F
  2. Sun Rising Hill silk
    1
    Sun Rising Hill J: Mr Benjamin Brackenbury 7 5/2
  3. Turpin Gold silk
    7
    Turpin Gold J: Jack Tudor 5 33/1
    1. Go Pharisee Flyer silk
      3
      Go Pharisee Flyer J: A P Heskin 20/1
    2. Hi Ho Silva Lining silk
      5
      Hi Ho Silva Lining J: Joshua Moore