12:30 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Kapga De Lily silk
    8
    Kapga De Lily J: Charlie Deutsch 100/30
  2. Volcano silk
    3
    Volcano J: Sean Houlihan 3 5/1
  3. Princess Roxy silk
    4
    Princess Roxy t J: Harry Bannister 11/2
    1. Rintulla silk
      1
      Rintulla J: Daryl Jacob 17/2
    2. Madera Mist silk
      6
      Madera Mist J: Alan Johns 3/1F
    3. Black Lightning silk
      7
      Black Lightning tv J: Tabitha Worsley 5 28/1
    4. Astra Via silk
      5
      Astra Via J: Sean Bowen 20/1
    5. Battlefield silk
      10
      Battlefield J: Lee Edwards 66/1
    6. Forget You Not silk
      9
      Forget You Not p J: Jonathan Burke 20/1
    7. Sea Story silk
      2
      Sea Story p J: David Bass 8/1
Winning Trainer: Venetia Williams
Distances: 8, 2 1/4, 12
Runners: 10

13:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Tribesmans Glory silk
    3
    Tribesmans Glory h J: Jonathan Burke 8/1
  2. Eau Top silk
    1
    Eau Top t J: Luca Morgan 7 5/1
  3. Scartare silk
    9
    Scartare J: Ben Poste 5/1
    1. Get Wishing silk
      4
      Get Wishing tp J: Ciaran Gethings 11/1
    2. Catlow silk
      8
      Catlow t J: James Davies 18/1
    3. Fair To Dream silk
      6
      Fair To Dream J: William Kennedy 33/1
    4. Jemima P silk
      2
      Jemima P J: Bryony Frost 3/1F
    5. Knocknagoshel silk
      7
      Knocknagoshel J: Sam Coltherd 3 66/1
    6. Bolton Boy silk
      5
      Bolton Boy J: Alan Johns 4/1
    7. Fair And Dandy silk
      10
      Fair And Dandy J: Richard Patrick 3 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tom George
Distances: 9, 7 1/2, 7
Runners: 10

13:30 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Miss Amelia silk
    4
    Miss Amelia J: Henry Brooke 85/40F
  2. Dragon Khan silk
    9
    Dragon Khan t J: Ben Poste 18/1
  3. Yourholidayisover silk
    10
    Yourholidayisover p J: Miss Lorna Brooke 7 40/1
    1. Midnight Owle silk
      8
      Midnight Owle t J: Charlie Hammond 3 80/1
    2. Joey Steel silk
      7
      Joey Steel p J: Jack Tudor 5 17/2
    3. Bering Upsun silk
      3
      Bering Upsun p J: Brian Hughes 13/2
    4. Maroc silk
      5
      Maroc p J: William Featherstone 20/1
    5. Megalodon silk
      2
      Megalodon t J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/1
    6. Arcade Attraction silk
      1
      Arcade Attraction J: Conor Ring 3 4/1
    7. Khairagash silk
      6
      Khairagash J: Charlie Deutsch 4/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Walford
Distances: 12, 26, 3/4
Runners: 10

14:00 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Good Boy Bobby silk
    1
    Good Boy Bobby h J: Daryl Jacob 4/5F
  2. Antunes silk
    3
    Antunes J: Harry Skelton 11/2
  3. What's Occurring silk
    2
    What's Occurring J: Jonathan Burke 18/1
    1. Costly Diamond silk
      6
      Costly Diamond t J: Sam Coltherd 3 200/1
    2. Winningseverything silk
      5
      Winningseverything J: Sean Bowen 2/1
Winning Trainer: Nigel Twiston-Davies
Distances: 2 1/4, 40, 27
Runners: 5 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Llandinabo Lad silk
    7
    Llandinabo Lad J: James Nixon 5 6/1
  2. Minella Drama silk
    8
    Minella Drama J: Brian Hughes 12/1
  3. Percy's Word silk
    9
    Percy's Word J: Harry Skelton 9/4
    1. Guard Your Dreams silk
      1
      Guard Your Dreams J: Sam Twiston-Davies 11/10F
    2. Silver In Disguise silk
      10
      Silver In Disguise J: Alan Johns 80/1
    3. Happy And Content silk
      11
      Happy And Content J: Robert Dunne 250/1
    4. Geomatrician silk
      5
      Geomatrician t J: David England 300/1
    5. Bayaanaat silk
      2
      Bayaanaat J: Daryl Jacob 200/1
    6. Gemirande silk
      4
      Gemirande J: Charlie Deutsch 11/1
    7. Bran silk
      3
      Bran J: Ciaran Gethings 40/1
    8. Grizzman silk
      6
      Grizzman J: Jonathan Burke 16/1
    9. Hit The Bottle silk
      12
      Hit The Bottle t J: Tabitha Worsley 5 300/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Symonds
Distances: 5 1/2, 7, 5
Runners: 12

15:05 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Dalaman silk
    9
    Dalaman tb J: Mr Peter Bryan 7 9/1
  2. Frisco Bay silk
    8
    Frisco Bay t J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 9/2
  3. Alderson silk
    10
    Alderson J: Lee Edwards 20/1
    1. Wazowski silk
      2
      Wazowski J: Theo Gillard 7 7/2F
    2. Avantgardist silk
      11
      Avantgardist J: James Davies 13/2
    3. Quick Pick silk
      1
      Quick Pick J: Kielan Woods 8/1
    4. Jennys Day silk
      5
      Jennys Day J: Ben Poste 6/1
    5. Puppet Warrior silk
      7
      Puppet Warrior p J: Tabitha Worsley 5 16/1
    6. Spice War silk
      6
      Spice War J: Jonathan Burke 11/2
    7. Brigade Of Guards silk
      3
      Brigade Of Guards tv J: Alan Johns 66/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 11, 4 1/4, 2 1/2
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

15:40 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Mint Condition silk
    10
    Mint Condition J: Henry Brooke 15/2
  2. Exploiteur silk
    13
    Exploiteur J: Kielan Woods 12/1
  3. Morning Spirit silk
    8
    Morning Spirit J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/2
    1. Eaton Hill silk
      3
      Eaton Hill t J: Richard Patrick 3 14/1
    2. Java Point silk
      2
      Java Point J: David Bass 5/1
    3. The Newest One silk
      6
      The Newest One J: Sam Twiston-Davies 5/1
    4. General Probus silk
      12
      General Probus J: David England 15/2
    5. The Knot Is Tied silk
      5
      The Knot Is Tied J: Bryony Frost 14/1
    6. Notre Ami silk
      15
      Notre Ami J: Sean Quinlan 50/1
    7. Wax And Wane silk
      14
      Wax And Wane J: Alan Johns 25/1
    8. Linger silk
      1
      Linger t J: Charlie Hammond 3 150/1
    9. Whitley Neill silk
      11
      Whitley Neill J: Jonathan Burke 150/1
    10. Cathal's Star silk
      4
      Cathal's Star J: Brian Hughes 7/2F
Winning Trainer: Jennie Candlish
Distances: 2 3/4, 1 1/4, 1 3/4
Runners: 13 | Non Runners: 2

16:15 Bangor-on-Dee

Full Result
  1. Pressure Sensitive silk
    9
    Pressure Sensitive J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr 11/4
  2. Mexico silk
    5
    Mexico J: Ciaran Gethings 10/1
  3. What silk
    10
    What J: Jonathan Burke 15/2
    1. Getthepot silk
      1
      Getthepot J: Kielan Woods 6/1
    2. Methusalar silk
      4
      Methusalar J: Tom Cannon 9/4F
    3. Multistory silk
      7
      Multistory J: William Featherstone 80/1
    4. Moylusa silk
      6
      Moylusa h J: Sean Bowen 5/1
    5. Neo silk
      8
      Neo J: Daryl Jacob 28/1
Winning Trainer: Jonjo O'Neill
Distances: nk, 12, 3
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 2

12:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Secret Eagle silk
    4 (1)
    Secret Eagle J: Phil Dennis 50/1
  2. Miss Nay Never silk
    5 (4)
    Miss Nay Never p J: Jason Hart 6/4F
  3. Ava Go Joe silk
    1 (6)
    Ava Go Joe J: James Sullivan 10/1
    1. My Sonny silk
      6 (7)
      My Sonny J: Jamie Gormley 40/1
    2. Showdanse silk
      7 (5)
      Showdanse J: Callum Rodriguez 18/1
    3. Glinbury silk
      2 (2)
      Glinbury J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    4. Prospect silk
      3 (3)
      Prospect J: Ben Curtis 13/8
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: nk, nk, 1
Runners: 7

13:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Rockley Point silk
    8 (10)
    Rockley Point b J: Phil Dennis 17/2
  2. Bluella silk
    10 (4)
    Bluella t J: Ben Curtis 14/1
  3. Highjacked silk
    4 (9)
    Highjacked J: Sam James 11/10F
    1. Trulove silk
      7 (2)
      Trulove p J: Harrison Shaw 3 66/1
    2. The Golden Cue silk
      6 (7)
      The Golden Cue J: Jason Hart 8/1
    3. Amelia R silk
      3 (5)
      Amelia R b J: Graham Lee 13/2
    4. Mansfield silk
      5 (6)
      Mansfield J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    5. Walton Thorns silk
      11 (3)
      Walton Thorns J: Kevin Stott 33/1
    6. Astrophysics silk
      1 (11)
      Astrophysics p J: Callum Rodriguez 11/1
Winning Trainer: Katie Scott
Distances: nk, 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 2

13:40 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Beechwood Jude silk
    3 (6)
    Beechwood Jude J: Jessica Cooley 7 4/1
  2. Rich Belief silk
    5 (5)
    Rich Belief J: Kevin Stott 2/1F
  3. Bolder Bob silk
    6 (2)
    Bolder Bob e/s J: Graham Lee 11/4
    1. Winfola silk
      2 (1)
      Winfola J: Ben Curtis 40/1
    2. Where's Jeff silk
      4 (3)
      Where's Jeff J: Harrison Shaw 3 6/1
    3. Sagauteur silk
      1 (4)
      Sagauteur J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 5 1/2, 1 1/2, 2
Runners: 6

14:10 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Byron's Choice silk
    2 (6)
    Byron's Choice J: Callum Rodriguez 4/1
  2. Praxeology silk
    4 (5)
    Praxeology J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
  3. Grace And Virtue silk
    5 (1)
    Grace And Virtue J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    1. I Am A Dreamer silk
      1 (4)
      I Am A Dreamer J: Daniel Tudhope 6/1
    2. Ey Up Its Mick silk
      6 (2)
      Ey Up Its Mick b J: Kevin Stott 9/2
    3. Lord Oberon silk
      3 (3)
      Lord Oberon J: Harrison Shaw 3 3/1F
Winning Trainer: Michael Dods
Distances: 4 3/4, 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

14:45 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Main Fact silk
    2 (11)
    Main Fact J: Ben Curtis 1/3F
  2. Let Me Be silk
    6 (3)
    Let Me Be J: Joe Fanning 6/1
  3. Selsey Sizzler silk
    8 (8)
    Selsey Sizzler J: Rossa Ryan 11/1
    1. Spycracker silk
      5 (2)
      Spycracker J: Graham Lee 9/1
    2. Gordalan silk
      3 (7)
      Gordalan v J: Joe Williamson 7 125/1
    3. Jan De Heem silk
      7 (6)
      Jan De Heem v J: Megan Nicholls 3 66/1
    4. Red Dragoness silk
      9 (4)
      Red Dragoness J: Kevin Stott 50/1
    5. Tor silk
      4 (10)
      Tor p J: Jane Elliott 125/1
    6. Burnage Boy silk
      10 (9)
      Burnage Boy J: Harrison Shaw 3 50/1
    7. Smart Living silk
      1 (1)
      Smart Living t J: Victor Santos 7 200/1
    8. Sharney silk
      11 (5)
      Sharney J: Hollie Doyle 12/1
Winning Trainer: David Pipe
Distances: 11, 17, 1 1/4
Runners: 11

15:15 Catterick

Full Result
  1. Lucky Lucky Man silk
    9 (10)
    Lucky Lucky Man J: Barry McHugh 13/2
  2. Broken Spear silk
    2 (5)
    Broken Spear p J: Kevin Stott 7/2
  3. Quick Look silk
    5 (4)
    Quick Look J: William Pyle 7 22/1
    1. Teruntum Star silk
      6 (9)
      Teruntum Star p J: Phil Dennis 12/1
    2. Bossipop silk
      4 (7)
      Bossipop b J: Graham Lee 12/1
    3. Indian Creak silk
      1 (2)
      Indian Creak J: Hollie Doyle 5/1
    4. Dream Together silk
      8 (1)
      Dream Together J: Jack Garritty 17/2
    5. Redrosezorro silk
      3 (3)
      Redrosezorro h J: Jason Hart 100/30F
    6. Dirchill silk
      10 (8)
      Dirchill b J: Harrison Shaw 3 12/1
    7. Handytalk silk
      7 (6)
      Handytalk tb J: Ben Curtis 14/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 1 1/2
Runners: 10

15:50 Catterick

Full Result
  1. B Fifty Two silk
    1 (11)
    B Fifty Two tp J: Jane Elliott 15/2
  2. Lara Silvia silk
    4 (2)
    Lara Silvia v J: Daniel Tudhope 9/1
  3. Rhubarb silk
    10 (7)
    Rhubarb h J: Hollie Doyle 8/1
    1. Middlescence silk
      6 (5)
      Middlescence t J: Victor Santos 7 11/1
    2. Trevie Fountain silk
      3 (10)
      Trevie Fountain b J: James Sullivan 9/1
    3. I'll Be Good silk
      7 (4)
      I'll Be Good J: Harrison Shaw 3 9/2
    4. Isabella Ruby silk
      9 (8)
      Isabella Ruby h J: Elisha Whittington 5 14/1
    5. Oriental Relation silk
      8 (9)
      Oriental Relation v J: Rowan Scott 28/1
    6. Grandma silk
      5 (1)
      Grandma t J: Ben Robinson 100/30F
    7. Muatadel silk
      2 (3)
      Muatadel b J: Callum Rodriguez 5/1
    8. Niamh's Starlight silk
      11 (6)
      Niamh's Starlight J: Phil Dennis 100/1
Winning Trainer: Marjorie Fife
Distances: 5 1/2, hd, 3/4
Runners: 11

16:25 Catterick

Full Result
  1. God Of Dreams silk
    5 (6)
    God Of Dreams v J: Joe Fanning 4/1
  2. Carlovian silk
    1 (8)
    Carlovian v J: Jason Hart 11/4F
  3. Sharrabang silk
    3 (5)
    Sharrabang J: Faye McManoman 3 7/1
    1. Bevsboy silk
      6 (4)
      Bevsboy p J: Paula Muir 3 17/2
    2. Rain Cap silk
      4 (10)
      Rain Cap b J: Harrison Shaw 3 66/1
    3. Chocoholic silk
      8 (7)
      Chocoholic J: Graham Lee 6/1
    4. Lili Wen Fach silk
      10 (3)
      Lili Wen Fach tp J: Hollie Doyle 11/1
    5. Point Of Woods silk
      7 (2)
      Point Of Woods b J: Megan Nicholls 3 11/1
    6. Kingmans Spirit silk
      2 (1)
      Kingmans Spirit p J: Rossa Ryan 13/2
    7. Max Guevara silk
      9 (9)
      Max Guevara b J: James Sullivan 50/1
Winning Trainer: Keith Dalgleish
Distances: 2 1/4, hd, 4 1/2
Runners: 10

12:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Grand Mogul silk
    4
    Grand Mogul J: Nico de Boinville 9/4
  2. Only The Bold silk
    9
    Only The Bold J: Adam Wedge 2/1F
  3. Paddys Motorbike silk
    10
    Paddys Motorbike t J: Richard Johnson 6/1
    1. Kenyan Cowboy silk
      6
      Kenyan Cowboy J: Max Kendrick 3 125/1
    2. Daranova silk
      2
      Daranova J: Paddy Brennan 16/1
    3. Time To Tinker silk
      13
      Time To Tinker J: Harry Cobden 9/2
    4. Kaphumor silk
      5
      Kaphumor J: Brendan Powell 9/1
    5. Notnownotnever silk
      8
      Notnownotnever J: Mr James Jeavons 7 300/1
    6. Genial Hawkstone silk
      15
      Genial Hawkstone J: David Noonan 125/1
    7. Autumn Gold silk
      14
      Autumn Gold J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 300/1
    8. Golden Grove silk
      3
      Golden Grove J: Tom O'Brien 50/1
    9. Robins Field silk
      11
      Robins Field J: Charlie Price 5 80/1
Winning Trainer: Nicky Henderson
Distances: 7, 2, 19
Runners: 12 | Non Runners: 3

13:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Star Gate silk
    12
    Star Gate J: Adam Wedge 5/1
  2. Everglow silk
    2
    Everglow J: Richard Johnson 13/8F
  3. Tide Times silk
    14
    Tide Times J: Tom O'Brien 12/1
    1. Royal Pretender silk
      9
      Royal Pretender J: Tom Bellamy 33/1
    2. Sam Barton silk
      10
      Sam Barton J: Aidan Coleman 13/2
    3. Sonny Crockett silk
      11
      Sonny Crockett t J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    4. Balmuick silk
      1
      Balmuick J: Nico de Boinville 3/1
    5. Gastara silk
      3
      Gastara J: Mr David Turner 7 150/1
    6. Mister Timmytucks silk
      8
      Mister Timmytucks J: Micheal Nolan 66/1
    7. Thais Toir silk
      13
      Thais Toir J: Stan Sheppard 11/1
    8. Merchant House silk
      7
      Merchant House J: David Noonan 150/1
    9. Happy Larry silk
      4
      Happy Larry J: Joshua Moore 125/1
    10. Members Bounce silk
      6
      Members Bounce J: Mr Luke Scott 7 250/1
    11. Iron Port silk
      5
      Iron Port J: A P Heskin 150/1
    12. Well Finn silk
      15
      Well Finn J: Lorcan Williams 3 200/1
Winning Trainer: Evan Williams
Distances: 6 1/2, 4, 1
Runners: 15

13:50 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Wayfinder silk
    6
    Wayfinder J: James Bowen 6/5F
  2. Ballymagroarty Boy silk
    5
    Ballymagroarty Boy J: David Noonan 9/2
  3. Garrane silk
    4
    Garrane p J: Nick Scholfield 16/1
    1. His Dream silk
      8
      His Dream p J: A P Heskin 7/1
    2. Hideaway Vic silk
      1
      Hideaway Vic t J: Aidan Coleman 4/1
    3. Ellens Way silk
      3
      Ellens Way t J: Matt Griffiths 9/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Curtis
Distances: 1, 3, 8
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 2

14:20 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Spectator silk
    5
    Spectator t J: Charlie Price 5 22/1
  2. Galileo Silver silk
    4
    Galileo Silver p J: Richard Johnson 3/1F
  3. Nifty At Fifty silk
    8
    Nifty At Fifty J: Bryan Carver 5 6/1
    1. Transpennine Star silk
      3
      Transpennine Star p J: Philip Armson 10 9/2
    2. Fortunate George silk
      1
      Fortunate George J: Lee Cosgrove 10 16/1
    3. Kk Lexion silk
      2
      Kk Lexion J: Mr Thomas Doggrell 7 33/1
    4. Nessfield Blue silk
      15
      Nessfield Blue J: Mark Grant 7/2
    5. Arkyn silk
      10
      Arkyn J: Tom Bellamy 12/1
    6. Chez Hans silk
      11
      Chez Hans p J: Mr Callum Bickers-Price 7 50/1
    7. Quiz Master silk
      9
      Quiz Master t J: Harry Cobden 14/1
    8. Mighty Leader silk
      12
      Mighty Leader tp J: Miss Brodie Hampson 3 125/1
    9. Atomic Rumble silk
      13
      Atomic Rumble tp J: James Bowen 50/1
    10. Zarafshan silk
      6
      Zarafshan J: Adam Wedge 22/1
    11. Gulshanigans silk
      14
      Gulshanigans t J: Nick Scholfield 28/1
    12. Three Colours Red silk
      7
      Three Colours Red J: David Noonan 150/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Vaughan
Distances: 2, 17, 1 3/4
Runners: 15

14:55 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. Molliana silk
    2
    Molliana p J: Tom Scudamore 4/1F
  2. Kentford Mallard silk
    3
    Kentford Mallard p J: Jeremiah McGrath 12/1
  3. Balladame silk
    11
    Balladame J: James Bowen 9/2
    1. Brophies Doll silk
      1
      Brophies Doll J: Tom O'Brien 13/2
    2. Puzzle Cache silk
      9
      Puzzle Cache p J: David Noonan 50/1
    3. Sue Be It silk
      4
      Sue Be It t J: A P Heskin 50/1
    4. Fancy Shapes silk
      7
      Fancy Shapes h J: Brendan Powell 9/2
    5. Lady Kyria silk
      6
      Lady Kyria J: William Shanahan 7 13/2
    6. Krujers Girl silk
      8
      Krujers Girl J: Mitchell Bastyan 5 10/1
    7. Emmas Dilemma silk
      12
      Emmas Dilemma t J: Max Kendrick 3 33/1
    8. Western Sunrise silk
      10
      Western Sunrise J: Richie McLernon 40/1
    9. Timassini silk
      5
      Timassini J: Adam Wedge 17/2
Winning Trainer: Neil Mulholland
Distances: 2 1/4, nk, 3/4
Runners: 12

15:25 Chepstow

Full Result
  1. The Wolf silk
    7
    The Wolf J: A P Heskin 4/1
  2. Liosduin Bhearna silk
    6
    Liosduin Bhearna J: Paddy Brennan 13/8F
  3. L'Air Du Vent silk
    5
    L'Air Du Vent t J: Tom Scudamore 9/1
    1. Blackjack Kentucky silk
      2
      Blackjack Kentucky J: Harry Cobden 2/1
    2. Ashfield Paddy silk
      1
      Ashfield Paddy h J: Richie McLernon 12/1