12:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Finoah silk
    2 (8)
    Finoah v J: Jane Elliott 4/9F
  2. Straight Ash silk
    5 (7)
    Straight Ash p J: Graham Lee 8/1
  3. Red Treble silk
    10 (5)
    Red Treble t J: Harrison Shaw 3 10/1
    1. Mount Ararat silk
      4 (9)
      Mount Ararat J: Ben Curtis 4/1
    2. Colliene Do Rois silk
      7 (3)
      Colliene Do Rois J: Josephine Gordon 100/1
    3. Blue Battalion silk
      1 (2)
      Blue Battalion b J: Tyler Heard 7 80/1
    4. Plusdargent silk
      9 (6)
      Plusdargent h J: Franny Norton 150/1
    5. Lethal Look silk
      3 (4)
      Lethal Look t J: William Carver 5 200/1
    6. Fast Track Flyer silk
      8 (1)
      Fast Track Flyer J: Ben Robinson 10/1
Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe
Distances: 5 1/2, 10, hd
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:40 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Golden Dove silk
    10 (1)
    Golden Dove J: Rachel Richardson 33/1
  2. Ron O silk
    7 (6)
    Ron O J: William Carver 5 28/1
  3. Soapy Stevens silk
    8 (3)
    Soapy Stevens J: Franny Norton 2/1F
    1. Chalk Stream silk
      1 (5)
      Chalk Stream J: Ben Curtis 9/4
    2. Mahomes silk
      5 (4)
      Mahomes b J: Oisin Murphy 7/2
    3. Doctor Parnassus silk
      2 (2)
      Doctor Parnassus J: Shane Gray 16/1
    4. Olympus silk
      6 (8)
      Olympus J: Graham Lee 10/1
    5. Where's Steph silk
      11 (11)
      Where's Steph J: William Pyle 7 150/1
    6. Hazalou silk
      3 (9)
      Hazalou J: Callum Rodriguez 25/1
    7. Lindwall silk
      4 (7)
      Lindwall J: Luke Morris 125/1
    8. Carnival Craft silk
      9 (10)
      Carnival Craft J: David Egan 22/1
Winning Trainer: Tim Easterby
Distances: 1 1/4, 2, 1/2
Runners: 11

13:15 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Young Fire silk
    1 (1)
    Young Fire J: Shane Gray 100/30
  2. Al Erayg silk
    6 (4)
    Al Erayg tp J: Ella McCain 7 5/1
  3. Global Spirit silk
    5 (2)
    Global Spirit J: Ben Curtis 10/1
    1. Turn On The Charm silk
      4 (6)
      Turn On The Charm J: Oisin Murphy 85/40F
    2. Poet's Dawn silk
      7 (8)
      Poet's Dawn J: Rachel Richardson 22/1
    3. Stone Soldier silk
      8 (9)
      Stone Soldier J: Luke Morris 11/1
    4. Memory Dream silk
      2 (3)
      Memory Dream J: Tony Hamilton 25/1
    5. Crownthorpe silk
      3 (5)
      Crownthorpe J: Connor Murtagh 3 13/2
    6. Striding Edge silk
      9 (7)
      Striding Edge J: Franny Norton 28/1
Winning Trainer: David O'Meara
Distances: 3 3/4, hd, 1/2
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

13:50 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Troll Peninsula silk
    7 (5)
    Troll Peninsula J: David Egan 4/7F
  2. Aroha silk
    9 (1)
    Aroha J: Oisin Murphy 2/1
  3. Legal Reform silk
    6 (4)
    Legal Reform h J: Joey Haynes 11/1
    1. Miss Daisy silk
      10 (6)
      Miss Daisy J: Ben Robinson 33/1
    2. Sezina silk
      11 (2)
      Sezina J: Graham Lee 100/1
    3. En Couleur silk
      5 (9)
      En Couleur J: Harrison Shaw 3 33/1
    4. Bummble Berry silk
      2 (3)
      Bummble Berry J: Callum Rodriguez 22/1
    5. Concra Man silk
      4 (10)
      Concra Man J: Shane Gray 80/1
    6. Captain Van Dyke silk
      3 (11)
      Captain Van Dyke J: Tony Hamilton 200/1
    7. Khulu silk
      1 (8)
      Khulu J: Callum Hutchinson 7 250/1
Winning Trainer: Roger Varian
Distances: shd, 7, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 1

14:25 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Bravado silk
    1 (6)
    Bravado J: Franny Norton 13/8F
  2. Fleetwood Pier silk
    3 (7)
    Fleetwood Pier J: Callum Rodriguez 3/1
  3. Zarina Grande silk
    5 (1)
    Zarina Grande J: Tony Hamilton 5/1
    1. His Pride silk
      4 (4)
      His Pride J: Jack Garritty 7/1
    2. Machli silk
      7 (2)
      Machli J: Robbie Downey 14/1
    3. Crocodile Power silk
      2 (3)
      Crocodile Power J: Ben Curtis 9/1
    4. Annie From Naas silk
      6 (5)
      Annie From Naas J: Ben Robinson 50/1
Winning Trainer: Mark Johnston
Distances: 4 3/4, hd, 3/4
Runners: 7

15:00 Redcar

Full Result
  1. There's No Danger silk
    4 (3)
    There's No Danger J: Oisin Murphy 11/8F
  2. Hoofs Happy Now silk
    1 (6)
    Hoofs Happy Now J: Harrison Shaw 3 12/1
  3. Lexington Bullet silk
    2 (10)
    Lexington Bullet J: Tony Hamilton 15/2
    1. Stitcher silk
      8 (4)
      Stitcher tb J: Zak Wheatley 7 7/1
    2. Time Has Wings silk
      5 (9)
      Time Has Wings J: William Carver 5 5/1
    3. Cool Dandy silk
      9 (2)
      Cool Dandy J: Franny Norton 11/1
    4. Double Salmon silk
      7 (7)
      Double Salmon J: Ben Curtis 17/2
    5. Love Baileys silk
      10 (5)
      Love Baileys J: Shane Gray 33/1
    6. Stockingfiller silk
      3 (1)
      Stockingfiller J: Graham Lee 22/1
    7. Sunset Katie silk
      6 (8)
      Sunset Katie b J: Ben Robinson 40/1
Winning Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
Distances: 1 1/2, 1/2, nk
Runners: 10

15:35 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Bomb Squad silk
    6 (9)
    Bomb Squad p J: Laura Coughlan 7 17/2
  2. Velocistar silk
    9 (7)
    Velocistar J: Josephine Gordon 22/1
  3. Aquamas silk
    5 (3)
    Aquamas J: Callum Rodriguez 18/5F
    1. Maker Of Light silk
      2 (8)
      Maker Of Light J: David Egan 11/2
    2. Max Oclock silk
      4 (4)
      Max Oclock J: Ben Curtis 6/1
    3. Vivacious Boy silk
      8 (5)
      Vivacious Boy J: Tony Hamilton 9/2
    4. Day Job silk
      3 (6)
      Day Job J: Duran Fentiman 14/1
    5. Airflow silk
      1 (2)
      Airflow b J: Oisin Murphy 13/2
    6. Katie's Kitten silk
      7 (1)
      Katie's Kitten J: Alistair Rawlinson 8/1
Winning Trainer: J S Moore
Distances: 2 1/4, 3/4, 1 1/2
Runners: 9

16:10 Redcar

Full Result
  1. Highlight Reel silk
    14 (17)
    Highlight Reel J: Owen Payton 7 50/1
  2. Sheepscar Lad silk
    11 (12)
    Sheepscar Lad J: Aiden Smithies 7 18/1
  3. Highjacked silk
    12 (2)
    Highjacked J: Aidan Redpath 7 100/30J
    1. Real Smooth silk
      2 (8)
      Real Smooth J: Georgia Dobie 17/2
    2. Supercali silk
      13 (9)
      Supercali v J: Kieran Schofield 3 125/1
    3. Round The Island silk
      6 (7)
      Round The Island p J: William Carver 9/2
    4. Kibaar silk
      15 (3)
      Kibaar J: Rhiain Ingram 25/1
    5. Pattaya silk
      9 (14)
      Pattaya t J: Ella McCain 3 22/1
    6. Tomahawk Ridge silk
      16 (1)
      Tomahawk Ridge b J: Tyler Heard 3 7/1
    7. Raadea silk
      8 (13)
      Raadea J: Pierre-Louis Jamin 3 50/1
    8. Redzone silk
      7 (4)
      Redzone J: Jade Goodwin 7 18/1
    9. Wots The Wifi Code silk
      10 (6)
      Wots The Wifi Code p J: Zak Wheatley 5 100/30J
    10. Reckless Endeavour silk
      5 (11)
      Reckless Endeavour J: George Bass 5 33/1
    11. Dirchill silk
      1 (15)
      Dirchill b J: Callum Hutchinson 7 10/1
    12. Turanga Leela silk
      3 (10)
      Turanga Leela b J: Laura Coughlan 3 20/1
    13. Oriental Splendour silk
      17 (16)
      Oriental Splendour b J: William Humphrey 7 80/1
Winning Trainer: Rebecca Bastiman
Distances: nk, nk, 3/4
Runners: 16 | Non Runners: 1

12:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Yorkshire Lady silk
    11 (4)
    Yorkshire Lady J: Harry Bentley 9/1
  2. Hungry For Fashion silk
    15 (1)
    Hungry For Fashion J: Jimmy Quinn 100/30F
  3. Hellavapace silk
    10 (3)
    Hellavapace J: Rob Hornby 11/2
    1. Bannergirl silk
      13 (9)
      Bannergirl J: George Rooke 5 10/1
    2. Mind That Jet silk
      6 (10)
      Mind That Jet t J: Stefano Cherchi 5 12/1
    3. Tommy R silk
      7 (8)
      Tommy R J: Rowan Scott 40/1
    4. Wanted silk
      14 (13)
      Wanted J: Jack Mitchell 12/1
    5. Rivers Lad silk
      1 (15)
      Rivers Lad J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    6. Whatzupwithme silk
      5 (6)
      Whatzupwithme J: Silvestre De Sousa 4/1
    7. Cuban Fox silk
      12 (7)
      Cuban Fox J: Charles Bishop 18/1
    8. Sky Blue Thinking silk
      3 (12)
      Sky Blue Thinking J: Adam Kirby 17/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Easterby
Distances: 1/2, 6 1/2, nk
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 4

12:50 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Aldaary silk
    1 (4)
    Aldaary J: Jim Crowley 4/9F
  2. Special Mayson silk
    7 (6)
    Special Mayson J: Dougie Costello 25/1
  3. Dark Illusion silk
    2 (5)
    Dark Illusion J: Charles Bishop 11/4
    1. Pontius silk
      5 (2)
      Pontius J: Paul Hanagan 28/1
    2. Mighty Power silk
      4 (7)
      Mighty Power J: Kieran O'Neill 18/1
    3. Propagation silk
      6 (1)
      Propagation J: Owen Lewis 7 40/1
Winning Trainer: William Haggas
Distances: 9, 1, 5
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:25 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Baileys Afterparty silk
    1 (2)
    Baileys Afterparty J: Jack Mitchell 5/1
  2. Bungledupinblue silk
    2 (6)
    Bungledupinblue J: Silvestre De Sousa 100/30F
  3. Decadent silk
    4 (1)
    Decadent J: Harry Bentley 4/1
    1. Celestial Queen silk
      3 (9)
      Celestial Queen J: Kieran Shoemark 4/1
    2. Miss Trixie silk
      5 (8)
      Miss Trixie J: Kieran O'Neill 66/1
    3. Rhode Island Girl silk
      6 (3)
      Rhode Island Girl J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
    4. Soberton silk
      8 (4)
      Soberton J: Theodore Ladd 3 100/1
    5. Silver Bubble silk
      7 (5)
      Silver Bubble J: George Rooke 5 8/1
    6. Swift Pusey silk
      9 (7)
      Swift Pusey J: Thomas Greatrex 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Richard Fahey
Distances: 1/2, 7 1/2, 4 1/2
Runners: 9

14:00 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Win O'Clock silk
    2 (2)
    Win O'Clock J: Thomas Greatrex 3 4/9F
  2. Buriram silk
    3 (1)
    Buriram J: Silvestre De Sousa 7/4
Winning Trainer: Roger Charlton
Distances: 16
Runners: 2 | Non Runners: 1

14:35 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Dashing Roger silk
    6 (6)
    Dashing Roger J: Harry Bentley 7/2J
  2. Ascension silk
    2 (2)
    Ascension J: Jack Mitchell 7/2J
  3. King Carney silk
    1 (1)
    King Carney J: Adam Kirby 4/1
    1. Walhaan silk
      4 (5)
      Walhaan J: Jim Crowley 13/2
    2. Overwrite silk
      5 (3)
      Overwrite J: Silvestre De Sousa 11/2
    3. Hartswood silk
      3 (4)
      Hartswood J: Paul Hanagan 5/1
Winning Trainer: William Stone
Distances: 4 3/4, 2 1/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 6

15:10 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Song Of The Isles silk
    5 (1)
    Song Of The Isles J: Ellie MacKenzie 7 11/8F
  2. Embolden silk
    1 (8)
    Embolden v J: Kieran O'Neill 25/1
  3. Al Suil Eile silk
    7 (7)
    Al Suil Eile J: Dougie Costello 11/4
    1. Calonne silk
      3 (3)
      Calonne J: Silvestre De Sousa 8/1
    2. Redemptive silk
      9 (2)
      Redemptive J: Kieran Shoemark 10/1
    3. Al Aresh silk
      2 (6)
      Al Aresh t J: Adam Kirby 18/1
    4. House Deposit silk
      8 (4)
      House Deposit t J: Paul Hanagan 20/1
    5. Tagovailoa silk
      4 (5)
      Tagovailoa b J: Adam McNamara 10/1
Winning Trainer: Heather Main
Distances: 3 3/4, 4, 4 1/4
Runners: 8 | Non Runners: 1

15:45 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Eponina silk
    7 (4)
    Eponina J: Miss Serena Brotherton 100/30
  2. Moonlighting silk
    8 (1)
    Moonlighting J: Miss Megan Jordan 5 25/1
  3. James Park Woods silk
    2 (3)
    James Park Woods p J: Mr Ben Ffrench Davis 3 3/1
    1. Only The Brave silk
      9 (6)
      Only The Brave J: Miss Brodie Hampson 11/4F
    2. Rogue Assassin silk
      1 (2)
      Rogue Assassin p J: Mr Ross Birkett 16/1
    3. Echo Of Lightning silk
      10 (8)
      Echo Of Lightning p J: Mr A J O'Neill 5 50/1
    4. Mustaqbal silk
      5 (9)
      Mustaqbal J: Miss Paige Hopper 7 6/1
    5. Sir Plato silk
      3 (7)
      Sir Plato v J: Mr Patrick Millman 10/1
    6. Bertog silk
      4 (5)
      Bertog J: Miss C L Goodwin 7 22/1
Winning Trainer: Michael Appleby
Distances: 1/2, 1/2, 1 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

16:20 Leicester

Full Result
  1. Global Melody silk
    6 (10)
    Global Melody tb J: Miss Katie Webb 7 11/1
  2. Inner Circle silk
    7 (1)
    Inner Circle J: Mr Cameron Hillhouse 5 11/8F
  3. Letmestopyouthere silk
    10 (9)
    Letmestopyouthere b J: Miss Brodie Hampson 8/1
    1. Voltaic silk
      3 (7)
      Voltaic tp J: Miss Jessica Llewellyn 5 9/1
    2. Restricted Access silk
      9 (3)
      Restricted Access J: Miss Joanna Mason 7/1
    3. Hedging silk
      8 (5)
      Hedging p J: Mr Simon Walker 10/1
    4. Sin E Shekells silk
      4 (2)
      Sin E Shekells J: Miss Sophie Dods 5 5/1
    5. Dawry silk
      5 (6)
      Dawry J: Mr Henry Main 7 20/1
    6. Beepeecee silk
      2 (4)
      Beepeecee p J: Mr John Reddington 5 50/1
Winning Trainer: Phil McEntee
Distances: 9, 1/2, 3/4
Runners: 9 | Non Runners: 1

12:30 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Wild Polly silk
    6
    Wild Polly J: Conor O'Farrell 3/1
  2. Whiskey Lullaby silk
    5
    Whiskey Lullaby J: Harry Cobden 11/10F
  3. Etoile D'Ecosse silk
    2
    Etoile D'Ecosse t J: Lucy Alexander 200/1
    1. Lady Bowes silk
      3
      Lady Bowes J: Charlotte Jones 7 11/2
    2. Class Bishop Lady silk
      1
      Class Bishop Lady J: Richard Johnson 4/1
    3. Orient Sunset silk
      4
      Orient Sunset J: Derek Fox 125/1
Winning Trainer: Rose Dobbin
Distances: 4 1/2, 28, 2
Runners: 6

13:05 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Do Your Job silk
    2
    Do Your Job J: Brendan Powell EvensF
  2. Cadzand silk
    3
    Cadzand J: Harry Skelton 9/2
  3. Wetlands silk
    7
    Wetlands J: Brian Hughes 10/1
    1. Confirmation Bias silk
      4
      Confirmation Bias J: Harry Cobden 17/2
    2. Murvagh Beach silk
      5
      Murvagh Beach J: Ryan Day 200/1
    3. Curlew Hill silk
      1
      Curlew Hill J: Richard Johnson 7/2
Winning Trainer: Michael Scudamore
Distances: 9 1/2, 4 1/4, 23
Runners: 6 | Non Runners: 1

13:40 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Empire Steel silk
    1
    Empire Steel J: Ryan Mania 5/2F
  2. Stop Talking silk
    5
    Stop Talking J: Sean Quinlan 22/1
  3. Do Not Disturb silk
    6
    Do Not Disturb J: Henry Brooke 15/2
    1. Frisson Collonges silk
      2
      Frisson Collonges t J: Harry Skelton 7/2
    2. Beat Box silk
      11
      Beat Box p J: Brian Hughes 11/2
    3. Animore silk
      4
      Animore h J: Conor O'Farrell 7/1
    4. Holy Motivation silk
      10
      Holy Motivation p J: Richard Johnson 14/1
    5. King Of Fashion silk
      12
      King Of Fashion t J: Thomas Willmott 5 18/1
    6. Eeyore silk
      7
      Eeyore J: Derek Fox 22/1
    7. Lemon T silk
      3
      Lemon T J: Jamie Hamilton 10/1
    8. Savoy Court silk
      9
      Savoy Court p J: Jonathon Bewley 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Sandy Thomson
Distances: 2 1/2, 13, 13
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:15 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Joie De Vivre silk
    5
    Joie De Vivre J: Theo Gillard 7 9/2
  2. Leeswood Lily silk
    6
    Leeswood Lily J: Sean Quinlan 6/1
  3. Countermand silk
    10
    Countermand h J: Lucy Alexander 25/1
    1. American Tom silk
      4
      American Tom t J: Blair Campbell 3 10/1
    2. Shady Character silk
      3
      Shady Character J: Ross Turner 5 33/1
    3. Fourth Of July silk
      9
      Fourth Of July t J: Ryan Mania 18/5
    4. Christmas In Usa silk
      1
      Christmas In Usa t J: Bruce Lynn 7 8/1
    5. Sarvi silk
      2
      Sarvi p J: Brian Hughes 100/30F
    6. Bullion silk
      12
      Bullion J: Alison Johnson 7 11/1
    7. Call Me Maizie silk
      7
      Call Me Maizie J: Dale Irving 3 22/1
    8. Elusive Red silk
      8
      Elusive Red J: Lorcan Murtagh 3 50/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 3, 1 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 1

14:50 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Asking For Answers silk
    5
    Asking For Answers J: Danny McMenamin 9/4F
  2. Cockle Bay silk
    3
    Cockle Bay t J: Stephen Mulqueen 15/2
  3. Costly Dream silk
    6
    Costly Dream t J: Sam Coltherd 9/2
    1. General Bux silk
      1
      General Bux t J: Connor Brace 7/2
    2. Walkin In The Rain silk
      4
      Walkin In The Rain J: Grant Cockburn 6/1
    3. Imperial Prince silk
      2
      Imperial Prince J: Thomas Willmott 16/1
    4. Farran Dancer silk
      7
      Farran Dancer p J: Dale Irving 12/1
Winning Trainer: Martin Todhunter
Distances: 4 1/2, 4 3/4, 2 1/4
Runners: 7

15:25 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Aheadfullofdreams silk
    6
    Aheadfullofdreams J: Harry Skelton 7/4F
  2. Espoir Moriviere silk
    9
    Espoir Moriviere J: Conor O'Farrell 2/1
  3. First One D'ana silk
    4
    First One D'ana tp J: Kielan Woods 9/1
    1. Elite Icon silk
      2
      Elite Icon J: Callum Bewley 66/1
    2. Old Jewry silk
      3
      Old Jewry tp J: Richie McLernon 10/1
    3. Fame And Hope silk
      5
      Fame And Hope J: Brian Hughes 6/1
    4. Our Cilla silk
      8
      Our Cilla v J: John Kington 25/1
    5. Tannadice Park silk
      12
      Tannadice Park p J: Grant Cockburn 3 18/1
    6. Mistermoonboy silk
      1
      Mistermoonboy J: Derek Fox 40/1
    7. Tuatha De Dannan silk
      7
      Tuatha De Dannan J: Sam Coltherd 3 80/1
Winning Trainer: Dan Skelton
Distances: shd, 3 3/4, 1 1/4
Runners: 10 | Non Runners: 2

16:00 Ayr

Full Result
  1. Spider Pig silk
    6
    Spider Pig J: Richie McLernon 13/2
  2. Fly By Milan silk
    3
    Fly By Milan J: Ryan Day 2/1
  3. Freezing Point silk
    4
    Freezing Point J: Harry Skelton 11/8F
    1. A Large One Please silk
      1
      A Large One Please t J: Ross Turner 5 9/1
    2. Bayfriars Bobby silk
      2
      Bayfriars Bobby J: Thomas Willmott 5 9/1
    3. Veshenskaya silk
      7
      Veshenskaya J: John Kington 100/1
    4. Rock Rebel silk
      5
      Rock Rebel J: Danny McMenamin 3 28/1
Winning Trainer: Ben Haslam
Distances: nk, 16, 14
Runners: 7

12:55 Wexford

Full Result
  1. Hazran silk
    6
    Hazran t J: Denis O'Regan 14/1
  2. Homme D'un Soir silk
    3
    Homme D'un Soir J: Keith Donoghue 13/8
  3. Get My Drift silk
    5
    Get My Drift J: Mark Walsh 25/1
    1. Gaspard Du Seuil silk
      2
      Gaspard Du Seuil J: Rachael Blackmore 5/4F
    2. Womalko silk
      11
      Womalko J: Phillip Enright 40/1
    3. Pictures Of Home silk
      8
      Pictures Of Home J: L P Dempsey 40/1
    4. Sand And Water silk
      10
      Sand And Water J: Conor Maxwell 80/1
    5. Old Durham Town silk
      7
      Old Durham Town J: Dylan Robinson 3 16/1
    6. Royal Rhythm silk
      9
      Royal Rhythm J: Adam Short 66/1
    7. Five Helmets silk
      1
      Five Helmets J: Jonathan Moore 9/2
    8. Comeback Tiep silk
      4
      Comeback Tiep J: Ricky Doyle 200/1
Winning Trainer: Eugene M O'Sullivan
Distances: 1/2, 2, 4 3/4
Runners: 11 | Non Runners: 3